Track & Field Results 2024

Search for your event by Date, Meet Type or Meet Name:
DateMeet NameMeet TypeResultsTiming
5/19/24DASA Gateway GamesPara OutdoorFull Results
5/18/24MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional 2HS OutdoorFull Results
5/15/24IHSA Class 1A Boys Sectional -#13 - ChesterHS OutdoorFull Results
5/15/24IHSA Class 1A Boys Sectional -#12 - CarlinvilleHS OutdoorFull Results
5/10/24South 7 Varsity Boys ChampionshipHS OutdoorFull Results
5/09/24IHSA Class 2A Girls Sectional - SalemHS OutdoorFull Results
5/09/24IHSA Class 3A Girls Sectional - O'FallonHS OutdoorFull Results
5/09/24Southwestern Conference - BoysHS OutdoorFull Results
5/07/24South 7 Boys Frosh/Soph ConferenceHS OutdoorFull Results
5/07/24Cahokia Boys Conference MeetHS OutdoorFull Results
5/04/24Suburban Yellow Boys ConferenceHS OutdoorFull Results
5/04/24North Point Last ChanceHS OutdoorFull Results
5/04/24CYC at St. Dominic High SchoolYouth OutdoorFull Results
5/02-04/24GLVC Outdoor ChampionshipsCollege OutdoorFull Results
5/03/24GAC Central Conference ChampionshipsHS OutdoorFull Results
5/03/24Suburban Green Pool ConferenceHS OutdoorFull Results
5/03/24Suburban Yellow Girls ConferenceHS OutdoorFull Results
5/03/24Suburban Red Boys ConferenceHS OutdoorFull Results
5/02/24Hazelwood MS Track MeetMS OutdoorFull Results
5/01-02/24AMC Outdoor ChampionshipsCollege OutdoorFull Results
5/01/24Southwestern Conference - GirlsHS OutdoorFull Results
5/01/24GAC South ChampionshipsHS OutdoorFull Results
5/01/24Kirksville Middle School RelaysMS OutdoorFull Results
5/01/24Cahokia Conference Girls MeetHS OutdoorFull Results
4/30/24Louisiana MS InviteMS OutdoorFull Results
4/30/24SCAA Conference MeetHS OutdoorFull Results
4/30/24Bourbon HS InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/30/24SIJHSAA Regional - Region 4HS OutdoorFull Results
4/30/24Suburban Conference Blue PoolHS OutdoorFull Results
4/29/24Clarence Cannon Conference MeetHS OutdoorFull Results
4/29/24MICDS InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/29/24NCMC ConferenceHS OutdoorFull Results
4/27/24SLIAC Track ChampionshipsCollege OutdoorFull Results
4/27/24Vicki Lynn Reeves ClassicHS OutdoorFull Results
4/27/24Dale Collier InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/27/24Missouri Middle School Track and Field ChampionshipsMS OutdoorFull Results
4/27/24CYC 2nd PreliminaryYouth OutdoorFull Results
4/26/2489th Marion Freeman Friday Night LightsHS OutdoorFull Results
4/25/24Jim Schmuck Patriot ClassicHS OutdoorFull Results
4/25/24Wentzville MS InvitationalMS OutdoorFull Results
4/25/24GAC North ChampionshipsHS OutdoorFull Results
4/25/24Van-Far Jr High InviteMS OutdoorFull Results
4/24/24Parkway West Freshman Boys InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/24/24Palmyra MS OpenMS OutdoorFull Results
4/24/24Mexico Middle School RelaysMS OutdoorFull Results
4/24/24Lutheran North Girls InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/23/24Black Knight JV InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/23/24Cunningham InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/23/24SBU High School Invite (Class 1, 2, 3)HS OutdoorFull Results
4/22/24SBU High School Invite (Class 4, 5)HS OutdoorFull Results
4/22/24BHS Sophia Rivera InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/22/24Bowling Green MS InviteMS OutdoorFull Results
4/22/24Tri County InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/20/24STEAM ACADEMY Spring InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/20/24CYC 1st PreliminaryYouth OutdoorFull Results
4/20/24Culver Stockton Wildcat OpenCollege OutdoorFull Results
4/20/24CMAC Track and Field ChampionshipHS OutdoorFull Results
4/19/24Ron Whittaker Bulldog ClassicHS OutdoorFull Results
4/19/24Orchard Farm Varsity InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/19/24Fred Lyon InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/19/24Fort Zumwalt Varsity InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/19/24Riverbend InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/17/24Wright City JV InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/17/24Kirkwood Freshman Boys InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/17/24Winfield Middle School InviteMS OutdoorFull Results
4/17/24Metro League Championships - VarsityHS OutdoorFull Results
4/16/24Metro League Championships - JVHS OutdoorFull Results
4/16/24FHC 6 Team OpenHS OutdoorFull Results
4/15/24Van-Far HS InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/15/24Roxana RelaysHS OutdoorFull Results
4/15/24Northwest JV invitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/15/24Sullivan MS InvitationalMS OutdoorFull Results
4/15/24Farmington MS InviteMS OutdoorFull Results
4/13/24Black Hawk MS InviteMS OutdoorFull Results
4/13/24Greenville Select MeetCollege OutdoorFull Results
4/13/24Corey Siebert-Lakeshia Finch Coed InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/13/24SIU Outdoor HS InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/12-13/24Brusca-Strobach InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/12/24UCM Mule RelaysCollege OutdoorFull Results
4/12/24O'Fallon Girls InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/12/24Kirksville Tiger InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/12/24McCush InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/11-12/24Henle Holmes InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/11/24Wright City Wildcat InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/11/24Louisiana MS Bulldogs RelayMS OutdoorFull Results
4/11/24Lutheran North RelaysHS OutdoorFull Results
4/11/24Camdenton Laker RelaysHS OutdoorFull Results

4/10/24
SCW Girls InviteHS OutdoorFull Results

4/10/24
Orchard Farm JV InviteHS OutdoorFull Results

4/10/24
Simpson RelaysHS OutdoorFull Results
4/09/24South Shelby MS InviteMS OutdoorFull Results
4/09/24Nixa Varsity InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/09/24Holt JV Pow WowHS OutdoorFull Results
4/09/24Alton Fresh-Soph Boys InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/09/24Kennett HS InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/08/24Kennett MS InviteMS OutdoorFull Results
4/08/24FCHS Coed InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/08/24Wright City MS InviteMS OutdoorFull Results
4/08/24North Callaway Thunderbird InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/06/242024 Belleville West Norm ArmstrongHS OutdoorFull Results
4/06/24Illinois College True Blue InviteCollege OutdoorFull Results
4/06/24SIUC Bill Cornell InviteCollege OutdoorFull Results
4/05/24Timberland Wolfpack InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/05/24St. Dominic Crusader InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/05/24Bowling Green Mini MedalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/04-05/24Truman State InvitationalCollege OutdoorFull Results
4/04/24Timberland JV Wolfpack InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/04/24Palmyra Panther Open MeetHS OutdoorFull Results
4/04/24Ladue Rams Mini MeetHS OutdoorFull Results
4/04/24Sikeston Twilight InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/03/24Sikeston JH Bulldog InviteMS OutdoorFull Results
4/03/24SCW 9th/10th Grade InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/02/24CMU High School InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
4/02/24Malden InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
4/01/24Zumwalt East ThrowdownHS OutdoorFull Results
3/30/24Holt InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
3/30/24Lindbergh Flyer ClassicHS OutdoorFull Results
3/29-30/24Southwest Baptist InvitationalCollege OutdoorFull Results
3/29/24O'Fallon RelaysHS OutdoorFull Results
3/29/24Todd Bizzell Memorial "Spartan Relays"HS OutdoorFull Results
3/28/24Parkway QuadHS OutdoorFull Results
3/28/24Bourbon Middle School InvitationalMS OutdoorFull Results
3/28/24Monroe City InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
3/28/24Farmington QuadHS OutdoorFull Results
3/27/24St. Dominic Welcome MeetHS OutdoorFull Results
3/27/24Winfield MS Mini-Medal MeetMS OutdoorFull Results
3/26-27/24Rod Staggs FR/SO InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
3/23/24Bob Carter InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
3/23/24Saxony Coed RelayHS OutdoorFull Results
3/23/24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
3/22/24Kirksville MS Tri MeetMS OutdoorFull Results
3/22/24North Point InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
3/22/24Mo. State Springfield ShowdownCollege OutdoorFull Results
3/22/24Zumwalt East Lions QuadHS OutdoorFull Results
3/21/24Monroe City OpenHS OutdoorFull Results
3/20/24Orchard Farm Warm Up MeetHS OutdoorFull Results
3/19/24Winfield High School Early InviteHS OutdoorFull Results
3/19/24South Shelby Middle School OpenMS OutdoorFull Results
3/19/24Lutheran North Home OpenerHS OutdoorFull Results
3/19/24UCM HS Mule Relays (Class 1, 2)HS Indoor/OutdoorFull Results
3/18/24UCM HS Mule Relays (Class 3, 4, 5)HS Indoor/OutdoorFull Results
3/18/24Van-Far OpenHS OutdoorFull Results
3/16/24Mike Rodgers InvitationalHS OutdoorFull Results
3/16/24O'Fallon City Quad MeetHS OutdoorFull Results
3/15/24North Point OpenHS OutdoorFull Results
3/15/24COMO KICKOFFHS OutdoorFull Results
3/14/24Spoon River Indoor InviteHS IndoorFull Results
3/02/24RIHS Indoor InviteHS IndoorFull Results
3/02/2434th Annual SIU HS Invite - GirlsHS IndoorFull Results
3/01/2434th Annual SIU HS Invite - BoysHS IndoorFull Results
3/01/24Jacksonville Indoor InvitationalHS IndoorFull Results
2/24/24SLIAC Indoor ChampionshipCollege IndoorFull Results
2/17/24AMC Indoor ChampionshipCollege IndoorFull Results
2/17/24Don DeNoon InviteCollege IndoorFull Results
2/16/24Hilltop InviteCollege IndoorFull Results
2/03/24Jim Green InviteCollege IndoorFull Results
1/26-27/24Principia College RelaysCollege IndoorFull Results
1/20/24Snow Bird InviteCollege IndoorFull Results
1/19/24UCM InviteCollege IndoorFull Results

For results questions please Contact Us
*Results are posted if the meet was timed by TRXC Timing. If you do not see your results posted, please contact the meet director.