Upcoming Meets

DateMeet Name
(Online Entry)
 Registration OpensRegistration ClosesMeet TypeMeet ContactMore Info
3/01-02/2434th Annual SIU HS Invite02/19/24 @12:01 AM02/29/24 @ 12:00 PMHS IndoorStephani PerkinsMeet Info
3/02/24RIHS Indoor Invite02/19/24 @12:01 AM03/01/24 @ 12:00 PMHS IndoorSteve EylerMeet Info
3/14/24Spoon River Indoor Invite03/04/24 @ 12:01 AM03/12/24 @ 7:00 PMHS IndoorSteve EylerMeet Info
3/15/24COMO KICKOFF03/04/24 @ 12:01 AM03/14/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorSamantha SymondsMeet Info
3/15/24North Point Open03/04/24 @ 12:01 AM03/14/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorBrandon TrippMeet Info
3/16/24O'Fallon City Quad Meet03/04/24 @ 12:01 AM03/15/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorKevin RobertsMeet Info
3/16/24Mike Rodgers Invitational03/04/24 @ 12:01 AM03/15/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorKeith RhodesMeet Info
3/18/24Van-Far Open03/11/24 @ 12:01 AM03/18/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorDustin ElledgeMeet Info
3/18/24UCM HS Mule Relays (Class 3, 4, 5)03/11/24 @ 12:01 AM03/17/24 @ 6:00 PMHS Indoor/OutdoorKirk PedersenMeet Info
3/19/24UCM HS Mule Relays (Class 1, 2)03/11/24 @ 12:01 AM03/18/24 @ 6:00 PMHS Indoor/OutdoorKirk PedersenMeet Info
3/19/24Winfield High School Early Invite03/11/24 @ 12:01 AM03/19/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorTrent CrenshawMeet Info
3/19/24Lutheran North Home Opener03/11/24 @ 12:01 AM03/19/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJim Prahlow
Meet Info
3/19/24South Shelby Middle School Open03/11/24 @ 12:01 AM03/19/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorTaylor O'Laughlin
Meet Info
3/20/24Orchard Farm Warm Up Meet03/11/24 @ 12:01 AM03/20/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorBrad YountMeet Info
3/21/24Monroe City Open03/11/24 @ 12:01 AM03/21/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorCody LeonardMeet Info
3/22/24Zumwalt East Lions Quad03/11/24 @ 12:01 AM03/21/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorRobin PutnamMeet Info
3/22/24North Point Invite03/11/24 @ 12:01 AM03/22/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorBrandon TrippMeet Info
3/22/24Kirksville MS Tri Meet03/18/24 @ 12:01 AM03/21/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorBrian MayerMeet Info
3/23/24Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invite03/11/24 @ 12:01 AM03/22/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJohn CunninghamMeet Info
3/23/24Saxony Coed Relay03/11/24 @ 12:01 AM03/22/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorMax WieserMeet Info
3/23/24Bob Carter Invitational03/11/24 @ 12:01 AM03/22/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorGlenn NorwoodMeet Info
3/25-26/24Rod Staggs FR/SO Invite03/18/24 @ 12:01 AM03/25/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorKeith RhodesMeet Info
3/26/24HS Thunderbird Early Invite03/18/24 @ 12:01 AM03/26/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorReid RandolphMeet Info
3/27/24Winfield MS Mini-Medal Meet03/18/24 @ 12:01 AM03/27/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorTrent CrenshawMeet Info
3/27/24St. Dominic Welcome Meet03/18/24 @ 12:01 AM03/27/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorKevin RobertsMeet Info
3/28/24Farmington Quad03/18/24 @ 12:01 AM03/28/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJordan StoneMeet Info
3/28/24Monroe City Invite03/18/24 @ 12:01 AM03/28/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorCody LeonardMeet Info
3/28/24Bourbon Middle School Invitational03/18/24 @ 12:01 AM03/28/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorDevon PayneMeet Info
3/28/24Parkway Quad03/18/24 @ 12:01 AM03/29/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJoe RosewellMeet Info
3/29/24Todd Bizzell Memorial "Spartan Relays"03/18/24 @ 12:01 AM03/29/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorKurt KruseMeet Info
3/29/24O'Fallon Relays03/18/24 @ 12:01 AM03/29/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJoe SpeaksMeet Info
3/29-30/24Southwest Baptist Invitational03/18/24 @ 12:01 AM03/27/24 @ 9:00 AMCollege OutdoorCorey McElhaneyMeet Info
3/30/24Lindbergh Flyer Classic03/18/24 @ 12:01 AM03/29/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorBryan HiltonMeet Info
3/30/24Holt Invitational03/18/24 @ 12:01 AM03/29/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorCraig KinnaryMeet Info
4/01/24Zumwalt East Throwdown03/25/24 @ 12:01 AM04/01/24 @ 9AMHS OutdoorRobin PutnamMeet Info
4/02/24Malden Invitational03/25/24 @ 12:01 AM04/02/24 @ 9AMHS OutdoorTim HarmonMeet Info
4/02/24CMU High School Invite03/25/24 @ 12:01 AM04/01/24 @ 9AMHS OutdoorKenny AndersonMeet Info
4/03/24Ladue Rams Mini Meet03/25/24 @ 12:01 AM04/02/24 @ 9AMHS OutdoorNick BuckvarMeet Info
4/03/24SCW 9th/10th Grade Invite03/25/24 @ 12:01 AM04/02/24 @ 9AMHS OutdoorEric SchroerMeet Info
4/03/24Bowling Green Mini Medal03/25/24 @ 12:01 AM04/03/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorMatt ChanceMeet Info
4/03/24Wentzville South 8th Grade Quad03/25/24 @ 12:01 AM04/03/24 @ 9AMMS OutdoorTodd HaysMeet Info
4/03/24Sikeston JH Bulldog Invite03/25/24 @ 12:01 AM04/03/24 @ 9AMMS OutdoorJosh FreemanMeet Info
4/04/24Sikeston Twilight Invitational03/25/24 @ 12:01 AM04/03/24 @ 9AMHS OutdoorJosh FreemanMeet Info
4/04/24Timberland JV Wolfpack Invite03/25/24 @ 12:01 AM04/04/24 @ 9AMHS OutdoorTimothy WoodsonMeet Info
4/04-05/24Truman State Invitational03/25/24 @ 12:01 AM04/03/24 @ 12:00 PMCollege OutdoorCollin NurenbergMeet Info
4/05/24St. Dominic Crusader Invitational03/25/24 @ 12:01 AM04/05/24 @ 9AMHS OutdoorKevin RobertsMeet Info
4/05/24Timberland Wolfpack Invite03/25/24 @ 12:01 AM04/05/24 @ 9AMHS OutdoorTimothy WoodsonMeet Info
4/05-06/24SIUC Bill Cornell Invite03/25/24 @ 12:01 AM04/04/24 @ 12:00 PMCollege OutdoorStephani PerkinsMeet Info
4/08/24North Callaway Thunderbird Invite04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM4/08/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorReid RandolphMeet Info
4/08/24Wright City MS Invite04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/08/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorFred RossMeet Info
4/08/24FCHS Coed Invite04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/08/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorDarren PierceMeet Info
4/09/24Kennett HS Invite04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/08/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorKevin McCaigMeet Info
4/09/24South Shelby MS Invite04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/09/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorTaylor O'LaughlinMeet Info
4/09/24Holt JV Pow Wow04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/09/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorCraig KinnaryMeet Info
4/10/24Simpson Relays04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/10/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJordan StoneMeet Info
4/10/24Kirkwood JV Invite04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/10/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorRoberta McWoodsMeet Info
4/10/24Orchard Farm JV Invite04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/10/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorBrad YountMeet Info
4/10/24SCW Girls Invite04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/10/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorEric SchroerMeet Info
4/11/24Camdenton Laker Relays04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/11/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJohn McNabbMeet Info
4/11/24Lutheran North Relays04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/11/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJim PrahlowMeet Info
4/11/24Louisiana MS Bulldogs Relay04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/11/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorMatt CannonMeet Info
4/11/24Wright City Wildcat Invite04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/11/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorFred RossMeet Info
4/11-12/24Henle Holmes Invite04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/11/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorSteve WarrenMeet Info
4/12/24Kirksville Tiger Invite04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/12/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorAnna GraceMeet Info
4/12-13/24SIU Outdoor HS Invite04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/11/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorStephani PerkinsMeet Info
4/13/24Corey Siebert-Lakeshia Finch Coed Invite04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/12/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorRolland GarrisonMeet Info
4/13/24Greenville Select Meet04/01/24 @ 12:01 AM04/12/24 @ 9:00 AMCollege OutdoorBrian PattonMeet Info
4/15/24Farmington MS Invite04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/15/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorJordan StoneMeet Info
4/15/24Northwest JV invitational04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/15/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorKen CampbellMeet Info
4/15/24Roxana Relays04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/15/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJuli AkalMeet Info
4/15/24Van-Far HS Invite04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/15/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorDustin ElledgeMeet Info
4/16/24FHC 6 Team Open04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/16/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorKurt KruseMeet Info
4/16/24North Callaway Thunderbird MS Invite04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/16/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorReid RandolphMeet Info
4/16/24Metro League Championships - JV04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/16/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorBlair LindsayMeet Info
4/16/24SCW Boys JV/V Invite04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/16/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorEric SchroerMeet Info
4/17/24Metro League Championships - Varsity04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/17/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJim PrahlowMeet Info
4/17/24Winfield Middle School Invite04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/17/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorTrent CrenshawMeet Info
4/17/24Kirkwood Freshman Boys Invite04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/17/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorRoberta McWoodsMeet Info
4/18/24Camdenton Laker MS Relays04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/18/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorPar PittsMeet Info
4/18/24Cunningham Invitational04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/18/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorMatt CannonMeet Info
4/19/24Riverbend Invitational04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/18/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJarett AllenMeet Info
4/19/24Fort Zumwalt Varsity Invitational04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/18/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorTheodore HickeyMeet Info
4/19/24Fred Lyon Invitational04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/19/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorMoyenda AnwisyeMeet Info
4/19/24Orchard Farm Varsity Invite04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/19/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorBrad YountMeet Info
4/19/24Ron Whittaker Bulldog Classic04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/19/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorLucas BrenemanMeet Info
4/20/24CMAC Track and Field Championship04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/19/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorScott GschwenderMeet Info
4/20/24CYC 1st Preliminary04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/18/24 @ 9:00 AMYouth OutdoorLaura BaileyMeet Info
4/20/24STEAM ACADEMY Spring Invitational04/08/24 @ 12:01 AM04/19/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorKeith RhodesMeet Info
4/22/24Bowling Green MS Invite04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/22/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorMatt ChanceMeet Info
4/22/24SBU High School Invite (Class 4, 5)04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/21/24 @ 7:00 PMHS OutdoorCorey McElhaneyMeet Info
4/23/24SBU High School Invite (Class 1, 2, 3)04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/21/24 @ 7:00 PMHS OutdoorCorey McElhaneyMeet Info
4/23/24Louisiana High School Invitational04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/23/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorMatt CannonMeet Info
4/23/24Black Knight JV Invite04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/23/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJordan StoneMeet Info
4/24/24Lutheran North Girls Invite04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/24/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJim PrahlowMeet Info
4/24/24Mexico Middle School Relays04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/24/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorLucas BrenemanMeet Info
4/24/24Parkway West Freshman Boys Invite04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/24/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorKevin JohnMeet Info
4/25/24Van-Far Jr High Invite04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/25/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorDustin ElledgeMeet Info
4/25/24GAC North Championships04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/25/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorBen OwensMeet Info
4/25-26/24Jim Schmuck Patriot Classic04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/25/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJoe RosewellMeet Info
4/26/2489th Marion Freeman Friday Night Lights04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/26/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJames CroweMeet Info
4/27/24CYC 2nd Preliminary04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/25/24 @ 9:00 AMYouth OutdoorLaura BaileyMeet Info
4/27/24Missouri Middle School Track and Field Championships04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/26/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorMark SabalaMeet Info
4/27/24Dale Collier Invite04/15/24 @ 12:01 AM04/26/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorRoberta McWoodsMeet Info
4/29/24Clarence Cannon Conference Meet04/22/24 @ 12:01 AM04/29/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorCody LeonardMeet Info
4/29-30/24Suburban Conference Blue Pool04/22/24 @ 12:01 AM04/29/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJames CroweMeet Info
4/30/24Louisiana MS Invite04/22/24 @ 12:01 AM04/30/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorMatt CannonMeet Info
5/01/24Kirksville Middle School Relays04/22/24 @ 12:01 AM05/01/24 @ 9:00 AMMS OutdoorAnna GraceMeet Info
5/03/24GAC Central Conference Championships04/22/24 @ 12:01 AM05/03/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorToby GlavinMeet Info
5/04/24CYC at St. Dominic High School04/22/24 @ 12:01 AM05/02/24 @ 9:00 AMYouth OutdoorLaura BaileyMeet Info
5/04/24North Point Last Chance04/22/24 @ 12:01 AM05/03/23 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorBrandon TrippMeet Info
5/04/24LHS Cougar Last Chance04/22/24 @ 12:01 AM05/03/23 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorGlenn NorwoodMeet Info
5/07/24Cahokia Girls Conference Meet04/29/24 @ 12:01 AM05/06/24 @ 12:00 PMHS OutdoorNeil HamonMeet Info
5/07/24Lutheran North All Comers Meet04/29/24 @ 12:01 AM05/07/24 @ 9:00 AMHS OutdoorJim PrahlowMeet Info