Track & Field Results 2019

Meet Results

UCM Invite Multipurpose Building 01/18/2019 Result File
Principia Relays Principia College (Elsah, IL) 01/25/2019 Result File
UCM Mule Relays Multipurpose Building 01/31/2019 Result File
AMC Indoor Conference Championships Principia College 02/09/2019 Result File
UCM Classic Multipurpose Building 02/15/2019 Result File
Principia Invitational Principia College (Elsah, IL) 02/22/2019 Result File
GLVC Indoor TF Championships University of Indianapolis 02/23/2019 Result File
AAA Open Meet Lutheran St. Charles 03/15/2019 Result File
CMU Open Central Methodist University 03/16/2019 Result File
UCM “HS Mule Relays” C. 3,4,5 Multipurpose Building 03/18/2019 Result File
UCM “HS Mule Relays” C. 1 & 2 Multipurpose Building 03/19/2019 Result File
Liberty Tri-Meet w/ FZE and FZS (V) Liberty HS (Wentzville) 03/19/2019 Result File
Lutheran North Home Opener Lutheran North HS 03/19/2019 Result File
Potosi Trojan Invite Potosi High School 03/19/2019 Result File
Bowling Green HS Open Bowling Green 03/21/2019 Result File
Butler Relays Butler High School 03/21/2019 Result File
Jaguar Invitational (V) Ft. Zumwalt West 03/23/2019 Result File
Jaguar Invitational (JV) Ft. Zumwalt West 03/23/2019 Result File
Republic HS Classic Meet Republic HS 03/25/2019 Result File
Rod Staggs Fr./So. Invitational McCluer So. – Berkeley 03/25/2019 Result File
Belleville West Lady Maroon Invitational Belleville West HS 03/29/2019 Result File
Francis Howell North Knight Relays Francis Howell North 03/29/2019 Result File
ParkRock TF Meet (Varsity) Parkway Central 03/29/2019 Result File
ParkRock TF Meet (JV) Parkway Central 03/29/2019 Result File
Bowling Green HS Mini Medal Bowling Green 04/02/2019 Result File
CMU HS Invite CMU 04/02/2019 Result File
St. Charles West Fr/So Invitational St. Charles West HS 04/03/2019 Result File
Lindbergh Boys Classic (V) Lindbergh HS 04/01/2019 Result File
Lindbergh Boys Classic (JV) Lindbergh HS 04/01/2019 Result File
Lindbergh Boys Classic (Open 1600) Lindbergh HS 04/01/2019 Result File
Northwest MS Meet (6th) Northwest (Cedar Hill) HS 04/04/2019 Result File
Northwest MS Meet (7th) Northwest (Cedar Hill) HS 04/04/2019 Result File
Northwest MS Meet (8th) Northwest (Cedar Hill) HS 04/04/2019 Result File
Northwest MS Meet (8th) Northwest (Cedar Hill) HS 04/04/2019 Result File
Eureka Wildcat Classic (V) Eureka HS 04/05/2019 Result File
Eureka Wildcat Classic (JV) Eureka HS 04/05/2019 Result File
Jackson JH Invite (7th) Jackson HS 04/05/2019 Result File
Jackson JH Invite (8th) Jackson HS 04/05/2019 Result File
Kearney Invitational Excelsior Springs High School 04/05/2019 Result File
St. Dominic Crusader Invitational St. Dominic HS 04/05/2019 Result File
CMU Invite Meet Central Methodist University 04/06/2019 Result File
Huck Finn/Molly Brown MS Relays (7th) Hannibal High School 04/06/2019 Result File
Huck Finn/Molly Brown MS Relays (8th) Hannibal High School 04/06/2019 Result File
Jackson HS Invitational (JV) Jackson HS 04/06/2019 Result File
Jackson HS Invitational (Varsity) Jackson HS 04/06/2019 Result File
McKendree Bearcat Classic McKendree University 04/06/2019 Result File
Northwest Invitational (V) Northwest (Cedar Hill) HS 04/06/2019 Result File
Northwest Invitational (JV) Northwest (Cedar Hill) HS 04/06/2019 Result File
SBU Invite SBU 04/06/2019 Result File
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational Timberland HS 04/06/2019 Result File
Freeburg Boys Invite Freeburg HS (IL) 04/08/2019 Result File
Freeburg Girls Invite Freeburg HS (IL) 04/09/2019 Result File
Kennett Invitational Kennett High School 04/09/2019 Result File
Nixa Invitational Nixa HS 04/09/2019 Result File
Orchard Farm Eagle Invitational Orchard Farm HS 04/09/2019 Result File
Pow Wow Meet (JV) Holt HS 04/09/2019 Result File
Battle JV Invite Battle HS 04/10/2019 Result File
St. Charles West Lady Warrior (JV) St. Charles West HS 04/10/2019 Result File
St. Charles West Lady Warrior (V) St. Charles West HS 04/10/2019 Result File
Henle Holmes Invitational Parkway Central 04/11/2019 Result File
Lutheran North Relays Lutheran North HS 04/12/2019 Result File
Farmington Simpson Relays Farmington High School 04/12/2019 Result File
Warrenton Black Hawk MS Meet (7th) Warrenton (HS) 04/12/2019 Result File
Warrenton Black Hawk MS Meet (8th) Warrenton (HS) 04/12/2019 Result File
Corey Siebert Invitational (V) Rockwood Summit 04/13/2019 Result File
Corey Siebert Invitational (JV) Rockwood Summit 04/13/2019 Result File
Greenville Select Invite Greenville University 04/13/2019 Result File
Wesclin Keith Hall Invitational Wesclin HS 04/13/2019 Result File
William Jewell Darrel Gourley Open William Jewell College 04/13/2019 Result File
Brookfield MS Invite Brookfield HS 04/15/2019 Result File
St. Charles West Boys Invitational (V) St. Charles West HS 04/15/2019 Result File
St. Charles West Boys Invitational (JV) St. Charles West HS 04/15/2019 Result File
Hannibal 9/10 Relays Hannibal High School 04/16/2019 Result File
Metro League Conference (Varsity Only) Lutheran North HS 04/16/2019 Result File
Sikeston Bulldog Invitational Sikeston HS 04/16/2019 Result File
Truman State HS Meet Truman State 04/16/2019 Result File
Winfield MS Invite Winfield HS 04/16/2019 Result File
Lindbergh Ladies Relay Lindbergh HS 04/17/2019 Result File
Parkway North Fred Lyon Invitational Parkway North HS 04/17/2019 Result File
Border War Track and Field Championships MICDS 04/17/2019 Result File
Brookfield HS Invitational Brookfield HS 04/18/2019 Result File
Willard Jason Pyrah Invitational Willard HS 04/18/2019 Result File
Orchard Farm Varsity Invitational Orchard Farm HS 04/18/2019 Result File
Waynesville Varsity Invitational Waynesville HS 04/18/2019 Result File
UCM Outdoor Mule Relays Walton Stadium 04/19/2019 Result File
Cape Invitational Cape Central HS 04/20/2019 Result File
Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invite (V) Parkway Central 04/20/2019 Result File
Bowling Green MS Open Bowling Green 04/22/2019 Result File
Farmington JV Meet Farmington High School 04/23/2019 Result File
Metro League Conference (JV Only) Principia HS 04/23/2019 Result File
SBU HS Bearcat Classic (Class 1,2,3) Southwest Baptist University 04/23/2019 Result File
SBU HS Bearcat Classic (Class 4,5) Southwest Baptist University 04/23/2019 Result File
Lutheran North Girls Invite (JV) Lutheran North High School 04/24/2019 Result File
Lutheran North Girls Invite (V) Lutheran North High School 04/24/2019 Result File
Wentzville 8th Grade MS Meet Holt HS 04/25/2019 Result File
Parkway South Patriot Classic (V) Parkway South 04/25/2019 Result File
Parkway South Patriot Classic (JV) Parkway South 04/25/2019 Result File
SLIAC Conference Championships Greenville University 04/26/2019 Result File
AMC Conference Championships Greenville University 04/26/2019 Result File
Eureka Girls Invite (Varsity) Eureka HS 04/26/2019 Result File
Eureka Girls Invite (JV) Eureka HS 04/26/2019 Result File
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational Kirkwood HS 04/26/2019 Result File
Bob Carter Invitational Lutheran (St. Charles) 04/26/2019 Result File
Clayton Marion Freeman Meet (Orange) Clayton HS 04/26/2019 Result File
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays Hannibal High School 04/26/2019 Result File
Parkway South Victoria Reeves (V) Parkway South 04/26/2019 Result File
Parkway South Victoria Reeves (JV) Parkway South 04/26/2019 Result File
Warrenton Invitational Warrenton High School 04/26/2019 Result File
Great Plains Schools for the Deaf Meet Missouri School for the Deaf 04/27/2019 Result File
SEMO All Conference Invitational (JV) Notre Dame (Cape) 04/27/2019 Result File
SEMO All Conference Invitational (North) Notre Dame (Cape) 04/27/2019 Result File
SEMO All Conference Invitational (South) Notre Dame (Cape) 04/27/2019 Result File
SEMO All Conference Invitational (East) Notre Dame (Cape) 04/27/2019 Result File
SEMO All Conference Invitational (West) Notre Dame (Cape) 04/27/2019 Result File
SCA Championships Salem High School 04/29/2019 Result File
AAA Conference Championship Christian HS 04/30/2019 Result File
GAC South Conference (Varsity) Francis Howell Central 05/01/2019 Result File
GAC South Conference (JV) Francis Howell Central HS 05/01/2019 Result File
Southwest Girls Conference (JV) Belleville West HS (IL) 05/01/2019 Result File
Southwest Girls Conference (Varsity) Belleville West HS (IL) 05/01/2019 Result File
Big 8 Conference Championship Mt. Vernon HS 05/02/2019 Result File
COC Lg. Varsity Conf. Meet Willard HS 05/02/2019 Result File
GLVC Outdoor (Wildcards) Truman State 05/02/2019 Result File
GLVC Outdoor (Hep and Dec) Truman State 05/02/2019 Result File
Suburban Boy’s Conference (Red) (V) Seckman 05/02/2019 Result File
Suburban Boy’s Conference (Red) (JV) Seckman 05/02/2019 Result File
HAAC Conference CMU 05/03/2019 Result File
Suburban Conference (Green) (V) Rockwood Summit 05/03/2019 Result File
MIAA Championships UCM 05/03/2019 Result File
Suburban Girls Conference (Yellow) (V) Lafayette (Wildwood) 05/03/2019 Result File
Suburban Girls Conference (Yellow) (JV) Lafayette (Wildwood) 05/03/2019 Result File
Class 1 District 1 Central (Cape) HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 2 District 1 Central (Cape) HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 1 District 2 La Plata HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 1 District 3 School of the Ozarks 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 1 District 4 Cuba HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 1 District 5 Russellville HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 1 District 6 Lafayette County HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 2 District 6 Lafayette County HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 1 District 7 Odessa HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 1 District 8 Albany HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 2 District 2 Principia HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 2 District 3 South Callaway HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 2 District 4 New Haven HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 2 District 5 Sarcoxie HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 2 District 7 West Platte HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Class 2 District 8 Monroe City HS 05/04/2019 Result File
Lutheran South Invitational Lutheran South 05/04/2019 Result File
Cahokia Boys Conference Freeburg HS (IL) 05/07/2019 Result File
Lutheran North All Comers Lutheran North High School 05/07/2019 Result File
Class 1 Sectional 1 South Callaway HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 2 Sectional 2 South Callaway HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 1 Sectional 3 Russellville HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 1 Sectional 4 Lathrop HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 2 Sectional 4 Lathrop HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 3 District 1 Ste. Genevieve HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 3 District 2 Lutheran North HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 3 District 3 Christian HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 3 District 4 Centralia HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 3 District 5 Versailles HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 3 District 6 Hollister HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 3 District 7 Clinton MS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 2 Sectional 3 Clinton Middle School 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 4 District 8 Chillicothe HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 3 District 8 Chillicothe HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 1 Sectional 2 Carl Junction HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 4 District 2 Carl Junction HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 2 Sectional 1 Central (Park Hills) HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 4 District 1 Central (Park Hills) HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 4 District 3 Washington HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 4 District 4 Hillsboro HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 5 District 1 Hillsboro HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 4 District 5 MICDS HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 4 District 6 Mexico HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 4 District 7 William Chrisman HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 5 District 7 William Chrisman HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 5 District 2 Carthage HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 5 District 3 Eureka HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 5 District 4 Pattonville HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 5 District 5 Troy Buchanan HS 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 5 District 6 Blue Springs 05/11/2019 Result File
Class 5 District 8 Liberty North HS 05/11/2019 Result File
State Para (Small) Jeff City HS 05/17/2019 Result File
Class 1 MSHSAA State Championships Jeff City HS 05/17/2019 Result File
Class 2 MSHSAA State Championships Jeff City HS 05/17/2019 Result File
Class 3 Sectional 1 Hillsboro HS 05/18/2019 Result File
Class 4 Sectional 2 Hillsboro HS 05/18/2019 Result File
Class 4 Sectional 3 Montgomery County HS 05/18/2019 Result File
Class 3 Sectional 2 Montgomery County HS 05/18/2019 Result File
Class 3 Sectional 3 Waynesville HS 05/18/2019 Result File
Class 5 Sectional 1 Waynesville HS 05/18/2019 Result File
Class 3 Sectional 4 Odessa HS 05/18/2019 Result File
Class 4 Sectional 4 Odessa HS 05/18/2019 Result File
Class 4 Sectional 1 West Plains HS 05/18/2019 Result File
Class 5 Sectional 2 Lafayette (Wildwood) HS 05/18/2019 Result File
Class 5 Sectional 3 FZW HS 05/18/2019 Result File
Class 5 Sectional 4 William Chrisman HS 05/18/2019 Result File
Class 5 MSHSAA State Championships Battle HS 05/25/2019 Result File
State Para (Large) Walton Stadium, Mizzou 05/25/2019 Result File
Class 4 MSHSAA State Championships Washington HS 05/25/2019 Result File
Class 3 MSHSAA State Championships Walton Stadium, Mizzou 05/25/2019 Result File