TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  6/10/2021 - 10:30 AM
                   IHSA Class 1A Boys Sectional - 6/9/2021                   
                      Entries and Timing by TRXC Timing                      
                                 Chester, IL                                 
 
Event 11  (B) 3200 M. Run
=======================================================================      
 1A Standard: # 10:12.64                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  132 Mumford, Justin    12 Trenton (Wesclin)      9:31.83#  10         
   1:08.106 (1:08.106)     2:19.577 (1:11.472)     3:31.180 (1:11.603)       
   4:42.796 (1:11.616)     5:55.701 (1:12.906)     7:09.131 (1:13.430)       
   8:22.161 (1:13.031)     9:31.826 (1:09.665)                               
  2 #   64 Guthrie, Tyler     12 F. McGivney            9:58.03#   8         
   1:10.066 (1:10.066)     2:23.401 (1:13.336)     3:38.210 (1:14.809)       
   4:54.082 (1:15.873)     6:11.012 (1:16.930)     7:28.525 (1:17.513)       
   8:45.551 (1:17.026)     9:58.028 (1:12.478)                               
  3 #   29 Venhaus, Johnny    11 Breese (Mater Dei)    10:39.07    6         
   1:10.460 (1:10.460)     2:24.437 (1:13.978)     3:43.309 (1:18.872)       
   5:04.754 (1:21.445)     6:27.605 (1:22.851)     7:53.425 (1:25.820)       
   9:19.406 (1:25.982)    10:39.064 (1:19.658)                               
  4 #   92 Schleifer, Grant   10 Okawville             10:45.55    4         
   1:10.816 (1:10.816)     2:26.245 (1:15.430)     3:46.908 (1:20.664)       
   5:11.045 (1:24.137)     6:36.800 (1:25.755)     8:01.961 (1:25.161)       
   9:26.932 (1:24.972)    10:45.548 (1:18.616)                               
  5 #  115 Donagher, Clayton  10 Steeleville           11:36.49    2         
   1:11.401 (1:11.401)     2:29.921 (1:18.520)     3:56.155 (1:26.235)       
   5:25.351 (1:29.197)     6:59.381 (1:34.030)     8:30.791 (1:31.410)       
  10:08.359 (1:37.568)    11:36.481 (1:28.123)                               
  6 #   67 Rybak, Evan        10 F. McGivney           11:45.24    1         
   1:16.923 (1:16.923)     2:44.120 (1:27.197)     4:09.687 (1:25.568)       
   5:39.526 (1:29.839)     7:09.397 (1:29.872)     8:42.481 (1:33.084)       
  10:16.162 (1:33.682)    11:45.238 (1:29.076)                               
  7 #   90 Perry, Dominic     11 Okawville             12:30.50              
   1:20.187 (1:20.187)     2:50.072 (1:29.885)     4:21.239 (1:31.167)       
   5:56.617 (1:35.379)     7:32.692 (1:36.075)     9:12.257 (1:39.565)       
  10:52.806 (1:40.550)    12:30.496 (1:37.690)                               
  8 #  102 Craig, Lee         11 Sparta HS             13:06.02              
   1:20.461 (1:20.461)     2:51.501 (1:31.041)     4:29.492 (1:37.991)       
   6:11.633 (1:42.141)     7:57.252 (1:45.620)     9:42.802 (1:45.550)       
  11:29.231 (1:46.430)    13:06.011 (1:36.780)                               
=============================================================================
                          (M) - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Trenton (Wesclin)           87        2) Steeleville                83
    3) Madison                     68        4) Chester                    59
    5) Belleville (Althoff)        45        6) Breese (Mater Dei)         41
    7) Okawville                   40        8) Glen Carbon (Father McGiv  31
    9) Lebanon HS                  22        9) Waterloo (Gibault Catholi  22
   11) Red Bud                     14       12) Dupo                       10
   13) Edwardsville (Metro-E, Lut   6       13) Sparta HS                   6
   15) Carlyle                      1