TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  6/10/2021 - 10:30 AM
                   IHSA Class 1A Boys Sectional - 6/9/2021                   
                      Entries and Timing by TRXC Timing                      
                                 Chester, IL                                 
 
Event 10  (B) 4x100 M. Relay
=======================================================================      
 1A Standard: # 44.54                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Madison  'A'                                          44.51#  10         
     1) #73 Boyd, DeByron 9             2) #74 Bursey, Kaylon 9              
     3) #84 Wilson Jr., Carlis 10       4) #79 Hayden, Daveon 11             
       44.506 (44.506)                                                       
  2 Trenton (Wesclin)  'A'                                46.79    8         
     1) #126 Garsnett, Conner 11        2) #133 Partington, Orion 12         
     3) #125 Frisse, Cale 11            4) #130 Locke, Caleb 11              
  3 Belleville (Althoff)  'A'                             47.82    6         
     1) #3 Done, Lucious 10             2) #6 Holas, Rodney 12               
     3) #11 Rucker Jr, D'Necco 10       4) #9 Nave, Malik 10                 
  4 Edwardsville (Metro-E, Luth,)  'A'                    51.61    4         
     1) #57 Kohlmiller, Griffin 9       2) #61 Wren, Payton 11               
     3) #55 Fedder, Charles 9           4) #59 Renken, Cole 9                
  5 Breese (Mater Dei)  'A'                               53.38    2         
     1) #17 Goring, Daniel 9            2) #14 Barton, Logan 9               
     3) #21 Jourdan, Noah 9             4) #15 Becker, Trent 9               
  6 Red Bud  'A'                                          54.84    1         
     1) #98 Howard, Brayden 9           2) #97 Hill, Cameron 9               
     3) #100 Krebs, Austin 9            4) #99 Kinney, Mason 11              
 -- Chester  'A'                                            DNF              
     1) #35 Cowell, Jacob 11            2) #44 Korando, Matt 12              
     3) #46 Schuwerk, Will 10           4) #42 Jany, Aiden 11                
 -- Steeleville  'A'                                        DNF              
     1) #116 Moore, Gunnar 12           2) #110 Allison, Tanner 12           
     3) #118 Reitz, Evan 10             4) #122 Wasson, Carter 10            
=============================================================================
                          (M) - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Trenton (Wesclin)           87        2) Steeleville                83
    3) Madison                     68        4) Chester                    59
    5) Belleville (Althoff)        45        6) Breese (Mater Dei)         41
    7) Okawville                   40        8) Glen Carbon (Father McGiv  31
    9) Lebanon HS                  22        9) Waterloo (Gibault Catholi  22
   11) Red Bud                     14       12) Dupo                       10
   13) Edwardsville (Metro-E, Lut   6       13) Sparta HS                   6
   15) Carlyle                      1