Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2021 06:13 PM
                  Region XI Indoor Championships - 2/20/2021                   
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                            UCM Multipurpose Bldg.                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  (M) P.V.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paletti, Nicola           FR Iowa Central             3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---  ---    O  ---  XXX 
  2 Scott, Aries              FR Iowa Central             2.75m    9-00.25   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 5  (W) L.J.
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 George, Victory           FR Iowa Western             5.64m   18-06.00  2  10   
      5.52m  5.56m     X  5.64m    
  2 Rose, Sanique             SO Iowa Western             5.51m   18-01.00  2   8   
      5.48m  5.40m  5.51m  5.27m  5.48m    
  3 Yao, Siby                 FR Indian Hills             5.24m   17-02.25  2   6   
      X  5.10m  5.24m  5.03m  X  5.14m
  4 Sauvakacolo, Fane         SO Southwestern CC          5.06m   16-07.25  1   4   
      4.68m  4.97m  4.78m  X  5.06m  5.01m
  5 Heath, Patience           FR Iowa Central             4.99m   16-04.50  2   2   
      4.76m  4.78m  X  4.90m  4.99m  X
  6 Corley, Ciara             FR Indian Hills             4.96m   16-03.25  2   1   
      4.83m  4.89m  4.96m  4.78m  X  4.83m
  7 Johnson, Madison          SO Iowa Central             4.81m   15-09.50  2 
      X  X  4.46m  X  X  4.81m
  8 Stanley, Cadence          FR Iowa Western             4.75m   15-07.00  1 
      4.66m  4.75m     4.40m  X  4.59m
  9 Punni, Moselle            FR Iowa Western            x4.73m   15-06.25  1 
      4.73m  4.70m  4.65m  4.58m  4.73m  4.61m
 10 Nielsen, Margaret         FR Hawkeye                  4.44m   14-07.00  1 
      X  4.44m  4.44m            
 11 Toure, Malama             FR Indian Hills             4.40m   14-05.25  2 
      X  X  4.40m            
 12 Neighbors, Kylee          FR Hawkeye                  4.32m   14-02.25  1 
      X  X  4.32m            
 13 Taft, Anna                FR Hawkeye                  4.28m   14-00.50  1 
      4.21m  4.19m  4.28m            
 14 Wulf, Kiya                SO Iowa Central             4.09m   13-05.00  2 
      4.09m  X  X            
 -- Frye, Odell               SO Iowa Central              FOUL             1 
      X  X  X            
 -- Miller, Mckenna           FR Hawkeye                   FOUL             1 
      X  X  X            
 
Event 6  (M) L.J.
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Michael         FR Iowa Western             7.02m   23-00.50  2  10   
      X  6.43m  5.57m  X  7.02m  6.94m
  2 Johnson, Tyrell           SO Iowa Western             6.86m   22-06.25  2   8   
      6.86m     6.55m        6.86m
  3 Scott, Aries              FR Iowa Central             6.77m   22-02.50  2   6   
      X  6.67m  6.77m  X  X  6.75m
  4 Cummings, Eliot           SO Iowa Central             6.76m   22-02.25  2   4   
      6.68m  6.44m  6.50m  X  X  6.76m
  5 Antwi, Enoch              FR Iowa Central             6.64m   21-09.50  2   2   
      6.37m  6.50m  X  6.64m  6.60m  6.47m
  6 Hure, Roland              SO Southwestern CC          6.55m   21-06.00  2   1   
      6.44m  6.36m  6.33m  X  6.55m  4.40m
  7 Jackson, Daron            FR Southeastern CC         J6.55m   21-06.00  2 
      6.32m  6.55m  6.37m  6.03m  6.17m  X
  8 Seberg, Rylan             FR Indian Hills             6.49m   21-03.50  2 
      6.49m  X  X  X  6.15m  X
  9 Muamba, Joel              FR Iowa Central            x6.28m   20-07.25  1 
      X  6.28m  X  X  6.07m  X
 10 Meredith, Robin           FR Indian Hills             6.17m   20-03.00  1 
      6.17m  6.17m  X            
 11 Ramirez, JC               FR Indian Hills             6.00m   19-08.25  2 
      5.84m  6.00m  X            
 12 Payne, Bryce              FR Southeastern CC          5.81m   19-00.75  1 
      5.49m  5.81m  5.58m            
 13 Gerard, Nick              FR Indian Hills            x5.80m   19-00.50  1 
      X  5.80m  5.78m            
 14 Elliott, Nathan           FR Hawkeye                  5.72m   18-09.25  1 
      5.72m  5.41m  4.96m            
 15 Jackson, Angelo           SO N.I.A.C.C.               5.55m   18-02.50  1 
      5.43m  5.35m  5.55m            
 16 Tillman, Richard          FR Iowa Central            x5.23m   17-02.00  1 
      5.23m  4.96m  X            
 17 French, Jacob             FR Southwestern CC          5.08m   16-08.00  1 
      5.08m  5.01m  X            
 18 Kajtezovic, Renajid       FR Hawkeye                  4.96m   16-03.25  1 
      4.90m  4.96m  4.89m            
 -- Jackson, Michael          SO Iowa Western              FOUL             2 
      X  X  X           
 -- Smith, Nicholaus          SO Iowa Western              FOUL             2 
      X                  
 -- Seth, Korbin              FR Hawkeye                   FOUL             1 
      X  X  X            
 
Event 1  (W) H.J.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Alliyah           FR Iowa Western             1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.76 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Madison          SO Iowa Central             1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Corley, Ciara             FR Indian Hills             1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Kahliyah        FR Indian Hills            J1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Neighbors, Kylee          FR Hawkeye                 J1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Stanley, Cadence          FR Iowa Western             1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Heath, Patience           FR Iowa Central             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sauvakacolo, Fane         SO Southwestern CC          1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      ---  ---  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Nielsen, Margaret         FR Hawkeye                  1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Summerville, Thalia       FR Iowa Western            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 11  (W) Weight
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adu, Victoria             FR Iowa Central            18.13m   59-05.75  10   
      17.61m  17.79m  17.66m  18.13m  17.93m  17.95m
  2 Parkinson, Shania         SO Iowa Western            15.10m   49-06.50   8   
      15.07m  X  X  15.10m  15.10m  X
  3 Evans, Cinnamon           SO N.I.A.C.C.              13.58m   44-06.75   6   
      X  X  12.85m  13.58m  X  12.80m
  4 Sebera, Elizabeth         FR Iowa Western            13.42m   44-00.50   4   
      X  12.15m  11.90m  X  X  13.42m
  5 Paulson, Brenna           FR N.I.A.C.C.              11.73m   38-06.00   2   
      X  10.89m  10.98m  X  10.77m  11.73m
  6 Striegel, Alyssa          FR Hawkeye                 11.60m   38-00.75   1   
      11.32m  X  11.02m  X  11.16m  11.60m
  7 Flanscha, Allison         FR Hawkeye                 10.65m   34-11.25 
      X  X  10.65m  8.62m  9.30m  X
  8 Rodriguez, Ariana         FR Iowa Central             8.65m   28-04.50 
      X  X  8.65m            
 -- Bean, Kiana               SO Iowa Western              FOUL            
      X  X  X            
 
Event 10  (M) Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 MacKey Jr., James         FR Iowa Central            15.50m   50-10.25  10   
      14.05m  14.22m  13.65m  13.85m  X  15.50m
  2 Knapp, Calvin             SO Iowa Western            15.05m   49-04.50   8   
      15.05m  X  X        X
  3 Veenstra, Blake           FR Hawkeye                 14.90m   48-10.75   6   
      X  13.01m  13.66m  13.31m  13.35m  14.90m
  4 Day, Tucker               SO Iowa Western            14.85m   48-08.75   4   
      13.74m  13.60m  14.50m  14.02m  14.59m  14.85m
  5 Trainor, Ellis            FR Iowa Central            14.69m   48-02.50   2   
      13.89m  14.65m  14.40m  14.37m  X  14.69m
  6 Cockett, Nemoy            FR Iowa Western            14.24m   46-08.75   1   
      13.90m  X  X  X  X  14.24m
  7 Younger, Tekwan           FR Iowa Central            12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.95m  12.30m  12.28m  11.71m  12.11m  X
  8 Wilkins, Wyatt            SO Iowa Central           x11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  X  X  X  X  X
  9 Glasper, Kameron          SO N.I.A.C.C.              11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.07m  11.19m  11.88m  X  X  X
 10 Richardson, William       SO Iowa Central           x10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  X  X            
 11 Tibke, Bryce              SO Iowa Western           x10.11m   33-02.00 
      X  X  10.11m            
 12 Kanneh, Varfee            FR Iowa Western            x8.34m   27-04.50 
      7.96m  8.34m  7.70m            
 -- Henderson, Jarod          SO Iowa Central              FOUL            
      X  X  X            
 
Event 3  (W) P.V.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lachance, Blayne          SO Iowa Western             1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.25 1.50 1.65 
        O    O    O 
  2 Harwin, Morgan            SO Iowa Western            J1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.25 1.50 1.65 
        O    O  XXO 
  3 Miller, Jadyn             FR Iowa Western             1.25m    4-01.25   6   
     1.25 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 7  (W) T.J.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 George, Victory           FR Iowa Western            11.88m   38-11.75  10   
      11.82m     11.88m  11.80m  11.82m  X
  2 Corley, Ciara             FR Indian Hills            11.22m   36-09.75   8   
      10.29m  10.38m  10.54m  11.22m  10.55m  10.43m
  3 Yao, Siby                 FR Indian Hills            10.97m   36-00.00   6   
      10.67m  10.97m  10.63m  10.68m  10.48m  X
  4 Brown, Kylar              SO Indian Hills            10.82m   35-06.00   4   
      X  X  10.41m  X  10.34m  10.82m
  5 Heath, Patience           FR Iowa Central            10.23m   33-06.75   2   
      X  10.23m     10.08m  X  10.16m
  6 Punni, Moselle            FR Iowa Western             9.91m   32-06.25   1   
      9.65m  9.86m  9.84m  9.82m  X  9.91m
 
Event 8  (M) T.J.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hanna, Tristen            SO Iowa Central            13.65m   44-09.50  10   
      13.45m  13.43m  13.11m  X  13.65m  13.33m
  2 Cummings, Eliot           SO Iowa Central            13.50m   44-03.50   8   
      X  X  13.50m  X  X  X
  3 Antwi, Enoch              FR Iowa Central            13.36m   43-10.00   6   
      X  12.76m  13.06m  12.75m  13.36m  13.00m
  4 Meredith, Robin           FR Indian Hills            13.33m   43-09.00   4   
      13.00m  13.21m  13.24m  13.15m  13.33m  X
  5 Muamba, Joel              FR Iowa Central           x12.99m   42-07.50 
      X  X  12.99m  X  X  X
  6 Scott, Aries              FR Iowa Central           x12.98m   42-07.00 
      X  X  12.98m  X  12.98m  12.71m
  7 Jackson, Daron            FR Southeastern CC         12.43m   40-09.50   2   
      12.05m  12.25m  12.42m  12.23m  12.35m  12.43m
 -- Ramirez, JC               FR Indian Hills              FOUL            
      X  X  X            
 
Event 2  (M) H.J.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bosquez Grimaldo, David   FR Iowa Central             2.05m    6-08.75  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Scott, Aries              FR Iowa Central             1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Paletti, Nicola           FR Iowa Central            J1.90m    6-02.75   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Marcel             SO N.I.A.C.C.               1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ray, Spencer              FR Iowa Central           xJ1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Muamba, Joel              FR Iowa Central            x1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
  6 Holste, Jacob             FR Iowa Western             1.75m    5-08.75   2   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
 -- Sharp, Jaxson             SO Indian Hills                NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Jackson, Angelo           SO N.I.A.C.C.                  NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 
Event 12  (M) Weight
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jarod          SO Iowa Central            17.01m   55-09.75  10   
      15.44m  X  15.63m  X  17.01m  X
  2 Cockett, Nemoy            FR Iowa Western            15.90m   52-02.00   8   
      13.10m  15.90m  X  X  X  14.70m
  3 Knapp, Calvin             SO Iowa Western            15.50m   50-10.25   6   
      13.21m  13.55m  13.60m  13.62m  14.52m  15.50m
  4 Richardson, William       SO Iowa Central            15.26m   50-00.75   4   
      15.26m  X  14.88m  15.20m  X  14.68m
  5 Trainor, Ellis            FR Iowa Central            15.03m   49-03.75   2   
      13.75m  13.64m  15.03m  X  14.51m  14.41m
  6 Day, Tucker               SO Iowa Western            13.45m   44-01.50   1   
      12.36m  X  X  13.13m  13.45m  X
  7 Veenstra, Blake           FR Hawkeye                 13.30m   43-07.75 
      X  X  12.69m  12.40m  X  13.30m
  8 Tibke, Bryce              SO Iowa Western           x12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.30m  X  12.80m  12.63m  12.90m  X
  9 Wilkins, Wyatt            SO Iowa Central           x12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  11.41m  X  11.54m  X  11.47m
 10 Glasper, Kameron          SO N.I.A.C.C.              11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.75m  11.15m  11.93m            
 11 Mugisha, Randry           SO N.I.A.C.C.              11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  11.10m  X            
 
Event 9  (W) Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Shania         SO Iowa Western            12.81m   42-00.50  10   
      11.84m  11.70m  12.34m  12.69m  X  12.81m
  2 Adu, Victoria             FR Iowa Central            12.23m   40-01.50   8   
      11.91m  12.09m  12.23m  11.80m  11.41m  X
  3 Flanscha, Allison         FR Hawkeye                 11.22m   36-09.75   6   
      10.69m  11.03m  11.22m  10.92m  X  10.75m
  4 Bean, Kiana               SO Iowa Western            11.18m   36-08.25   4   
      10.53m  10.52m  10.05m  10.62m  11.18m  10.91m
  5 Upmeyer, Lauren           FR Indian Hills            10.67m   35-00.25   2   
      10.67m  X  10.63m  10.35m  10.55m  10.59m
  6 Striegel, Alyssa          FR Hawkeye                 10.49m   34-05.00   1   
      9.59m  10.02m  10.49m  9.95m  9.81m  8.84m
  7 Sebera, Elizabeth         FR Iowa Western            10.07m   33-00.50 
      8.67m  9.40m  9.69m  9.76m  9.69m  10.07m
  8 Hamilton, Erionna         FR Indian Hills            10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.62m  9.73m  8.73m  9.79m  10.03m  9.70m
  9 Paulson, Brenna           FR N.I.A.C.C.               8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.75m  X  8.95m  8.72m  8.30m  8.24m
 10 Evans, Cinnamon           SO N.I.A.C.C.               8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  X  8.27m            
 11 Rodriguez, Ariana         FR Iowa Central             7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.62m  7.73m  X            
 12 Sauvakacolo, Fane         SO Southwestern CC          7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.28m  7.26m  7.65m            
 13 Nielsen, Margaret         FR Hawkeye                  7.46m   24-05.75 
      6.68m  7.18m  7.46m            
 14 Neighbors, Kylee          FR Hawkeye                 x7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.45m  6.90m  6.84m            
 15 Heath, Patience           FR Iowa Central             7.17m   23-06.25 
      X  7.17m               
 
Event 13  (W) D.M.R.
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iowa Western C.C.  'A'                             12:55.34   10   
     1) Lachance, Blayne SO             2) Remy, Monique FR               
     3) Miller, Jadyn FR                4) Chepengat, Faith SO            
       4:06.181 (4:06.181)        5:06.818 (1:00.638)        7:44.073 (2:37.255)
      12:55.336 (5:11.263)
  2 Iowa Central C.C.  'A'                             13:44.68    8   
     1) Lenoir, Chloe FR                2) Barksdale, Janae SO            
     3) Alvarez, Lilia SO               4) Fish, Rosalie SO               
       4:05.913 (4:05.913)        5:07.433 (1:01.520)        7:49.415 (2:41.982)
      13:44.675 (5:55.260)
  3 Hawkeye C.C.  'A'                                  14:45.00    6   
     1) Payne, Hannah FR                2) Lenaerts, Maddy FR             
     3) Barfells, Elizabeth FR          4) Sande, Mindi FR                
       4:29.396 (4:29.396)        5:33.267 (1:03.872)        8:20.930 (2:47.663)
      14:44.994 (6:24.065)
 
Event 14  (M) D.M.R.
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indian Hills C.C. (Ottumwa)  'A'                   10:25.63   10   
     1) Burnett, Jackson SO             2) Harper, Jerry FR               
     3) Bar-Shimon, Aytonn SO           4) O'Connor, Nick FR              
       3:06.921 (3:06.921)          3:58.732 (51.812)        5:57.720 (1:58.988)
      10:25.623 (4:27.904)
  2 North Iowa Area C.C.  'A'                          10:34.44    8   
     1) Correia, Vicente FR             2) Jackson, Titus FR              
     3) Kiplosgei, Pudens FR            4) Kipkemboi, Melvin FR           
       3:14.536 (3:14.536)          4:07.526 (52.990)        6:09.686 (2:02.160)
      10:34.437 (4:24.752)
  3 Iowa Central C.C.  'A'                             10:36.07    6   
     1) Brown, Darius SO                2) Davis, Isaac FR                
     3) Gruhn, Adam FR                  4) Klimek, Hunter FR              
       3:15.872 (3:15.872)          4:09.086 (53.214)        6:11.300 (2:02.215)
      10:36.065 (4:24.765)
  4 Hawkeye C.C.  'A'                                  10:38.23    4   
     1) Vanderlinden, Harry FR          2) Osborn, Blake FR               
     3) Brackemeyer, Koby FR            4) Mickelson, Sam FR              
       3:23.516 (3:23.516)          4:12.976 (49.460)        6:12.698 (1:59.723)
      10:38.221 (4:25.523)
  5 Iowa Western C.C.  'A'                             10:58.40    2   
     1) Willis, Kylan FR                2) Benson, Luke SO                
     3) Bita, Merci FR                  4) Cuddy, Peter SO                
       3:17.866 (3:17.866)          4:12.901 (55.035)        6:14.489 (2:01.589)
      10:58.393 (4:43.905)
 
Event 16  (M) 60 M. H.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayles, Jaheem            SO Iowa Central              7.86Q  2 
  2 Houston, Tajean           FR Iowa Western              8.15Q  1 
  3 Niang, Emmanuel           FR Iowa Western              8.13q  2 
  4 Dyer, Dashinelle          SO Iowa Central              8.20q  1 
  5 Hudnall, Chris            SO Indian Hills              8.37q  2 
  6 Williams, Davion          FR Iowa Western              8.44q  2 
  7 Wilson, Daqwon            FR Iowa Central              8.61   1 
  8 Lee, Giandre              FR Iowa Western              8.66   1 
  9 Sharp, Jaxson             SO Indian Hills              8.94   2 
 10 Paletti, Nicola           FR Iowa Central              9.06   2 
 11 Marks, Anthony            FR Southwestern CC           9.49   1 
 12 Brown, Gavin              FR Southeastern CC           9.81   1 
 
Event 15  (W) 60 M. H.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Dyandra             FR Iowa Western              8.63Q  1 
  2 Neighbors, Kylee          FR Hawkeye                   9.97Q  2 
  3 Summerville, Thalia       FR Iowa Western              9.98q  2 
  4 Wulf, Kiya                SO Iowa Central             10.15q  1 
  5 Heath, Patience           FR Iowa Central             10.17q  1 
  6 Sauvakacolo, Fane         SO Southwestern CC          10.47q  1 
  7 Hoeft, Lynn               FR N.I.A.C.C.               10.77   1 
  8 Hoppe, Carlie             FR Hawkeye                  11.19   2 
  9 Nielsen, Margaret         FR Hawkeye                  11.71   1 
 -- Connell, Hannah           SO Iowa Central               DNF   2 
 
Event 18  (M) 60 M. D.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tchanbi, Aurel            FR Indian Hills              6.79Q  3  6.786
  2 Allen, Damoy              FR Indian Hills              6.79Q  5  6.787
  3 Walden, Justin            FR Indian Hills              6.87Q  1 
  4 Carroll, Malachi          SO Iowa Western              6.90Q  2  6.893
  5 Walker, Kalen             FR Indian Hills              6.91Q  4 
  6 Jesup, Jerome             FR Iowa Central              6.89q  1 
  7 Billings, Tajh            FR Iowa Western              6.90q  3  6.897
  8 Cobbs, Hayden             FR Iowa Central              6.93   4  6.923
  9 Chigudu, Tinashe          SO N.I.A.C.C.                6.93   3  6.927
 10 Pond, Floyd               SO Indian Hills              6.98   2 
 11 Murray, Jude              FR Iowa Western              7.00   5 
 12 Cunningham, Justin        FR Southwestern CC           7.03   1  7.030
 12 Chance, Travon            FR Indian Hills              7.03   4  7.030
 14 Chongwain, Herman         SO Indian Hills              7.05   1  7.041
 15 Thomas, Isiah             FR Indian Hills              7.05   2  7.046
 16 Barber, Jarvis            SO Indian Hills              7.07   5 
 17 Hicks Jumper, Kahlil      SO Iowa Central              7.12   5 
 18 Hure, Roland              SO Southwestern CC           7.14   2 
 19 Cooper, Reuben            FR Southwestern CC           7.24   4 
 20 Eaton, Connor             SO Southwestern CC           7.26   3  7.252
 21 Buchanan, Nyle            FR Southwestern CC           7.26   1  7.254
 22 Johnson, Cameron          SO Iowa Western              7.27   2 
 23 Elliott, Nathan           FR Hawkeye                   7.49   1 
 24 Marks, Anthony            FR Southwestern CC           7.52   5 
 25 Seth, Korbin              FR Hawkeye                   7.56   2 
 26 Mosena, Michael           FR Southeastern CC           7.58   3 
 27 Payne, Bryce              FR Southeastern CC           7.60   4 
 28 Kajtezovic, Renajid       FR Hawkeye                   7.62   5 
 29 French, Jacob             FR Southwestern CC           7.97   4 
 30 Dyer, Dashinelle          SO Iowa Central              7.98   4 
 31 Tillman, Richard          FR Iowa Central              8.15   3 
 
Event 17  (W) 60 M. D.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frye, Odell               SO Iowa Central              7.50Q  3 
  2 Walcott, Tirecia          FR Iowa Western              7.56Q  1  7.557
  3 Walcott, Terresha         FR Iowa Western              7.56Q  2  7.560
  4 Green, Nayomie            FR Iowa Western              7.71q  1 
  5 Rose, Sanique             SO Iowa Western              7.73q  2 
  6 Hoskins, Janyla           FR Indian Hills              7.79q  3 
  7 Combs, Dasauna            SO Indian Hills              7.85q  3 
  8 Sauvakacolo, Fane         SO Southwestern CC           7.97   1 
  9 Drummond, Aimaya          FR Indian Hills              8.01   2 
 10 Lottie, Destiny           SO Indian Hills              8.12   1 
 11 Star, Kimeisha            FR Indian Hills              8.13   2 
 12 anderson, callie          FR Southeastern CC           8.30   3 
 13 Zulu, Stanita             SO N.I.A.C.C.                8.75   1 
 14 Miller, Mckenna           FR Hawkeye                   8.84   2 
 15 Taft, Anna                FR Hawkeye                   8.95   1 
 16 Daugherty, Odeleine       FR N.I.A.C.C.                9.00   3 
 
Event 19  (W) 600 M.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Shariden      FR Iowa Western           1:37.44   2   6   
        30.618 (30.618)  1:04.042 (33.425)  1:37.433 (33.391)
  2 Portch, Ryann             FR Hawkeye                1:39.85   2   4   
        30.513 (30.513)  1:03.795 (33.282)  1:39.842 (36.047)
  3 Hemsley, Jurnie           FR Southeastern CC        1:43.16   2   2   
        31.799 (31.799)  1:06.858 (35.060)  1:43.159 (36.301)
  4 Wallace, Nadesha          FR Iowa Central           1:43.34   2   1   
        30.838 (30.838)  1:05.079 (34.242)  1:43.332 (38.253)
  5 Leicht, Kaylee            FR Hawkeye                1:45.24   2 
        31.508 (31.508)  1:06.889 (35.381)  1:45.240 (38.351)
  6 Longfellow, Shaunti       FR Iowa Central           1:49.86   2 
        31.758 (31.758)  1:07.938 (36.180)  1:49.853 (41.916)
  7 Lenaerts, Maddy           FR Hawkeye                1:49.97   1   8   
        34.512 (34.512)  1:13.773 (39.262)  1:49.963 (36.190)
  8 Drake, Emma               FR Hawkeye               x1:50.93   1  10   
        33.932 (33.932)  1:13.207 (39.276)  1:50.922 (37.715)
  9 Hoskins, Maisie           SO N.I.A.C.C.             1:55.31   1 
        34.275 (34.275)  1:13.558 (39.284)  1:55.306 (41.748)
 10 Barfells, Elizabeth       FR Hawkeye               x1:58.23   1 
        35.488 (35.488)  1:15.388 (39.900)  1:58.223 (42.835)
 11 Miron, Kate               FR Iowa Central           2:01.52   1 
        34.043 (34.043)  1:13.476 (39.433)  2:01.512 (48.036)
 
Event 20  (M) 600 M.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berks, LeeAaron           SO Iowa Western           1:21.71   4  10   
        25.266 (25.266)    53.860 (28.595)  1:21.708 (27.848)
  2 Belken, Connor            SO Hawkeye                1:21.73   4   8   
        24.607 (24.607)    52.924 (28.317)  1:21.721 (28.798)
  3 Swann, Justin             FR Indian Hills           1:22.80   4   6   
        25.003 (25.003)    53.199 (28.196)  1:22.799 (29.600)
  4 Havis, Cassius            FR Iowa Central           1:23.62   4   4   
        25.608 (25.608)    54.358 (28.750)  1:23.614 (29.256)
  5 Brenneman, Ethan          SO Iowa Western           1:25.45   4   2   
        26.954 (26.954)    55.030 (28.076)  1:25.444 (30.415)
  6 Davis, Isaac              FR Iowa Central           1:26.75   3   1   
        26.747 (26.747)    56.728 (29.981)  1:26.747 (30.020)
  7 Harper, Jerry             FR Indian Hills           1:26.86   3 
        25.959 (25.959)    56.183 (30.224)  1:26.856 (30.674)
  8 Miles, York               FR Southwestern CC        1:27.49   1 
        26.781 (26.781)    56.558 (29.778)  1:27.483 (30.925)
  9 Tapia, Edgar              FR Hawkeye                1:27.61   3 
        26.363 (26.363)    56.524 (30.162)  1:27.603 (31.079)
 10 Scott, Franklin           FR Iowa Central           1:27.66   2 
        26.938 (26.938)    57.544 (30.606)  1:27.652 (30.109)
 11 Hunt, John                FR N.I.A.C.C.             1:28.50   1 
        27.873 (27.873)    57.712 (29.839)  1:28.500 (30.789)
 12 Moore, Ryan               FR Hawkeye                1:29.78   3 
        26.902 (26.902)    57.374 (30.472)  1:29.774 (32.401)
 13 Jensen, Jacob             FR Hawkeye               x1:29.95   4 
        25.814 (25.814)    55.605 (29.791)  1:29.941 (34.336)
 14 Harb, Caleb               FR Iowa Central          x1:32.00   2 
        29.074 (29.074)    58.617 (29.544)  1:31.997 (33.380)
 15 Fofana, Ahmed             FR Southwestern CC        1:32.12   1 
        27.997 (27.997)    58.678 (30.681)  1:32.112 (33.435)
 16 Timmerman, Owen           FR Southeastern CC        1:32.68   2 
        28.693 (28.693)  1:00.111 (31.418)  1:32.671 (32.561)
 17 Slaughter, Omavi          SO Iowa Central          x1:33.17   2 
        28.251 (28.251)    59.661 (31.410)  1:33.161 (33.501)
 18 Deeter, Maxwell           FR N.I.A.C.C.             1:34.93   1 
        28.232 (28.232)  1:00.025 (31.794)  1:34.929 (34.905)
 19 Wyantt, Heath             FR Hawkeye               x1:35.54   3 
        27.372 (27.372)    58.967 (31.595)  1:35.538 (36.571)
 20 Juelsgaard, Bryden        FR N.I.A.C.C.             1:37.11   1 
        28.381 (28.381)  1:00.623 (32.242)  1:37.101 (36.479)
 
Event 15  (W) 60 M. H.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Dyandra             FR Iowa Western              8.48   10   
  2 Summerville, Thalia       FR Iowa Western              9.30    8   
  3 Neighbors, Kylee          FR Hawkeye                   9.92    6   
  4 Heath, Patience           FR Iowa Central             10.25    4   
  5 Wulf, Kiya                SO Iowa Central             10.28    2   
  6 Sauvakacolo, Fane         SO Southwestern CC          10.31    1   
 
Event 16  (M) 60 M. H.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayles, Jaheem            SO Iowa Central              7.90   10   
  2 Dyer, Dashinelle          SO Iowa Central              8.07    8   
  3 Niang, Emmanuel           FR Iowa Western              8.11    6   
  4 Hudnall, Chris            SO Indian Hills              8.34    4   
  5 Williams, Davion          FR Iowa Western              8.61    2   
 -- Houston, Tajean           FR Iowa Western               DNF  
 
Event 17  (W) 60 M. D.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frye, Odell               SO Iowa Central              7.42   10   
  2 Walcott, Terresha         FR Iowa Western              7.48    8   
  3 Walcott, Tirecia          FR Iowa Western              7.54    6   
  4 Green, Nayomie            FR Iowa Western              7.71    4   
  5 Hoskins, Janyla           FR Indian Hills              7.73    2   
  6 Rose, Sanique             SO Iowa Western             x7.74  
  7 Combs, Dasauna            SO Indian Hills              7.90    1   
 
Event 18  (M) 60 M. D.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tchanbi, Aurel            FR Indian Hills              6.80   10   
  2 Allen, Damoy              FR Indian Hills              6.82    8   
  3 Carroll, Malachi          SO Iowa Western              6.84    6   
  4 Walden, Justin            FR Indian Hills              6.85    4   
  5 Jesup, Jerome             FR Iowa Central              6.86    2   
  6 Walker, Kalen             FR Indian Hills             x6.90  
  7 Billings, Tajh            FR Iowa Western              6.92    1   
 
Event 21  (W) 1 M.R.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lenoir, Chloe             FR Iowa Central           5:12.57   10   
        41.960 (41.960)  1:23.725 (41.765)  2:03.094 (39.370)  2:42.059 (38.965)
      3:21.587 (39.529)  3:59.698 (38.111)  4:37.327 (37.630)  5:12.565 (35.239)
  2 Chepengat, Faith          SO Iowa Western           5:13.24    8   
        42.023 (42.023)  1:23.704 (41.681)  2:02.782 (39.079)  2:41.703 (38.921)
      3:21.529 (39.826)  3:59.669 (38.140)  4:37.414 (37.745)  5:13.231 (35.818)
  3 Bertry, Sarah             FR N.I.A.C.C.             5:20.76    6   
        42.229 (42.229)  1:23.505 (41.276)  2:02.815 (39.310)  2:42.138 (39.324)
      3:21.913 (39.775)  4:00.789 (38.876)  4:41.539 (40.750)  5:20.755 (39.216)
  4 Taylor, Nia               SO Iowa Western           5:46.50    4   
        42.526 (42.526)  1:24.605 (42.079)  2:06.985 (42.380)  2:50.865 (43.881)
      3:35.649 (44.784)  4:20.587 (44.939)  5:04.465 (43.879)  5:46.496 (42.031)
  5 Shadin, Shiggo            FR Indian Hills           5:54.64    2   
        42.450 (42.450)  1:24.579 (42.130)  2:04.672 (40.094)  2:50.104 (45.432)
      3:35.600 (45.497)  4:23.318 (47.718)  5:13.040 (49.722)  5:54.639 (41.600)
  6 Stackis, Josie            FR Iowa Central           5:57.38    1   
        43.315 (43.315)  1:27.286 (43.971)  2:11.809 (44.523)  2:57.075 (45.266)
      3:42.795 (45.720)  4:28.744 (45.950)  5:15.125 (46.382)  5:57.378 (42.253)
  7 Beaman, Kirstyn           FR Iowa Central           6:07.42  
        43.991 (43.991)  1:28.125 (44.135)  2:13.081 (44.956)  2:59.165 (46.085)
      3:46.000 (46.835)  4:33.212 (47.212)  5:21.551 (48.340)  6:07.416 (45.865)
  8 Payne, Hannah             FR Hawkeye                6:15.07  
        44.237 (44.237)  1:29.457 (45.220)  2:16.716 (47.260)  3:04.210 (47.494)
      3:49.694 (45.485)  4:39.371 (49.678)  5:28.523 (49.152)  6:15.065 (46.542)
  9 Harwin, Morgan            SO Iowa Western           6:19.81  
        43.265 (43.265)  1:28.239 (44.974)  2:15.402 (47.164)  3:03.821 (48.420)
      3:51.880 (48.060)  4:41.270 (49.390)  5:32.514 (51.245)  6:19.802 (47.289)
 10 Sande, Mindi              FR Hawkeye                6:31.78  
        44.413 (44.413)  1:29.772 (45.360)  2:17.713 (47.941)  3:08.574 (50.861)
      4:00.598 (52.025)  4:51.835 (51.237)  5:40.313 (48.479)  6:31.780 (51.468)
 11 Thomas, Thalia            FR Southeastern CC        6:35.09  
        44.623 (44.623)  1:30.148 (45.525)  2:17.326 (47.179)  3:06.275 (48.950)
      3:58.206 (51.931)  4:51.728 (53.522)  5:43.257 (51.530)  6:35.090 (51.833)
 12 Blodgett, Mia             FR Iowa Central          x6:48.54  
        45.233 (45.233)  1:32.719 (47.486)  2:23.344 (50.625)  3:15.161 (51.818)
      4:09.386 (54.225)  5:02.935 (53.549)  5:58.793 (55.859)  6:48.535 (49.742)
 13 Haley, Brooklyn           FR Iowa Central          x7:09.80  
        44.957 (44.957)  1:33.523 (48.566)  2:24.893 (51.370)  3:19.375 (54.482)
      4:15.893 (56.519)  5:15.535 (59.642)  6:14.433 (58.899)  7:09.799 (55.366)
 
Event 22  (M) 1 M.R.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bungei, Kelvin            SO Iowa Central           4:18.43   2  10   
        32.618 (32.618)  1:03.360 (30.743)  1:34.865 (31.505)  2:07.287 (32.423)
      2:39.997 (32.710)  3:13.168 (33.171)  3:46.574 (33.406)  4:18.429 (31.855)
  2 Mogos, Yonas              FR Iowa Western           4:19.54   2   8   
        33.992 (33.992)  1:06.413 (32.421)  1:38.323 (31.910)  2:11.167 (32.845)
      2:44.161 (32.995)  3:17.278 (33.117)  3:50.044 (32.766)  4:19.532 (29.489)
  3 Mickelson, Sam            FR Hawkeye                4:29.61   2   6   
        35.166 (35.166)  1:08.210 (33.044)  1:42.249 (34.040)  2:16.184 (33.935)
      2:50.240 (34.056)  3:24.998 (34.759)  3:57.914 (32.916)  4:29.601 (31.688)
  4 Wilson, Andrew            SO Iowa Central           4:31.44   2   4   
        33.887 (33.887)  1:06.756 (32.870)  1:39.819 (33.063)  2:14.105 (34.287)
      2:48.662 (34.557)  3:23.830 (35.168)  3:58.040 (34.211)  4:31.440 (33.400)
  5 O'Connor, Nick            FR Indian Hills           4:34.51   2   2   
        34.581 (34.581)  1:07.415 (32.834)  1:41.381 (33.967)  2:15.905 (34.525)
      2:50.545 (34.640)  3:26.205 (35.660)  4:01.958 (35.754)  4:34.501 (32.544)
  6 Levario, Chris            SO Iowa Central           4:36.34   2   1   
        32.402 (32.402)  1:04.387 (31.985)  1:37.861 (33.475)  2:12.123 (34.262)
      2:48.092 (35.970)  3:25.790 (37.699)  4:01.537 (35.747)  4:36.338 (34.801)
  7 Bita, Merci               FR Iowa Western           4:39.25   2 
        34.813 (34.813)  1:08.088 (33.275)  1:42.614 (34.526)  2:18.169 (35.555)
      2:54.181 (36.013)  3:30.223 (36.042)  4:06.101 (35.879)  4:39.249 (33.148)
  8 Marcoux, Richard          FR N.I.A.C.C.             4:41.26   2 
        34.970 (34.970)  1:08.405 (33.435)  1:42.685 (34.280)  2:17.917 (35.233)
      2:54.254 (36.337)  3:30.718 (36.465)  4:07.542 (36.825)  4:41.255 (33.713)
  9 Willis, Kylan             FR Iowa Western           4:47.40   2 
        35.083 (35.083)  1:08.540 (33.458)  1:43.045 (34.505)  2:18.505 (35.461)
      2:54.469 (35.964)  3:31.513 (37.045)  4:09.974 (38.461)  4:47.394 (37.420)
 10 Coon, Devon               FR Iowa Central          x4:49.47   1 
        36.664 (36.664)  1:11.744 (35.080)  1:47.573 (35.830)  2:24.168 (36.595)
      3:01.521 (37.353)  3:40.682 (39.162)  4:18.174 (37.492)  4:49.463 (31.290)
 11 Bryant, Isaac             FR Indian Hills           4:50.90   2 
        35.305 (35.305)  1:08.794 (33.489)  1:43.520 (34.727)  2:19.125 (35.605)
      2:55.867 (36.743)  3:33.532 (37.665)  4:11.974 (38.442)  4:50.891 (38.918)
 12 Baudler, Josh             FR Southwestern CC        4:52.50   1 
        37.377 (37.377)  1:12.603 (35.227)  1:48.499 (35.896)  2:25.122 (36.623)
      3:02.192 (37.071)  3:40.204 (38.012)  4:16.900 (36.696)  4:52.491 (35.591)
 13 Sullivan, Levi            FR Iowa Central          x4:55.80   1 
        35.975 (35.975)  1:10.983 (35.009)  1:47.046 (36.063)  2:23.952 (36.906)
      3:01.907 (37.955)  3:41.255 (39.349)  4:20.320 (39.065)  4:55.796 (35.476)
 14 Silva, Brayan             FR Iowa Central          x4:57.20   1 
        36.411 (36.411)  1:11.372 (34.961)  1:47.290 (35.919)  2:23.600 (36.310)
      3:00.878 (37.279)  3:40.512 (39.635)  4:19.891 (39.379)  4:57.198 (37.308)
 15 Curphy, Cade              SO Indian Hills           5:03.01   1 
        36.222 (36.222)  1:11.256 (35.035)  1:47.637 (36.382)  2:24.774 (37.137)
      3:03.019 (38.245)  3:42.276 (39.257)  4:22.382 (40.106)  5:03.007 (40.625)
 16 Mather, Nicholas          FR Southwestern CC        5:05.32   1 
        39.464 (39.464)  1:17.126 (37.662)  1:56.111 (38.985)  2:34.222 (38.112)
      3:13.222 (39.000)  3:51.329 (38.108)  4:28.962 (37.634)  5:05.319 (36.357)
 17 Koppa, Connor             FR Southwestern CC        5:07.88   1 
        38.779 (38.779)  1:16.472 (37.693)  1:55.983 (39.512)  2:33.987 (38.004)
      3:13.237 (39.250)  3:52.833 (39.597)  4:33.379 (40.546)  5:07.878 (34.500)
 18 Brooks, Thaddeous         FR Southeastern CC        5:07.94   1 
        38.240 (38.240)  1:15.156 (36.916)  1:54.202 (39.046)  2:33.880 (39.679)
      3:13.876 (39.996)  3:54.780 (40.905)  4:33.799 (39.020)  5:07.936 (34.137)
 19 Ellsworth, Evan           FR Iowa Central          x5:25.30   1 
        37.903 (37.903)  1:15.464 (37.561)  1:55.389 (39.925)  2:35.951 (40.562)
      3:19.340 (43.390)  4:03.274 (43.935)  4:45.756 (42.482)  5:25.297 (39.542)
 -- Garcia, Jonah             FR Iowa Central               DNF   1 
        35.944 (35.944)  1:10.817 (34.874)  1:46.627 (35.810)  2:22.877 (36.250)
      3:00.097 (37.221)
 
Event 23  (W) 400 M. D.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pryce, Nickisha           FR Iowa Western             55.80   2  10   
        26.739 (26.739)    55.795 (29.057)
  2 Brown, Kylar              SO Indian Hills             59.31   2   8   
        27.319 (27.319)    59.303 (31.985)
  3 McNeil, Alliyah           FR Iowa Western             59.34   2   6   
        28.263 (28.263)    59.340 (31.077)
  4 Goods, Temira             FR Indian Hills             59.73   2   4   
        28.083 (28.083)    59.726 (31.644)
  5 Richardson, Shariden      FR Iowa Western           1:00.50   1   2   
        28.916 (28.916)  1:00.492 (31.576)
  6 Hall, Melanie             SO Indian Hills           1:00.58   2   1   
        28.840 (28.840)  1:00.571 (31.732)
  7 Remy, Monique             FR Iowa Western          x1:00.83   1 
        28.932 (28.932)  1:00.830 (31.898)
  8 Hemsley, Jurnie           FR Southeastern CC        1:04.02   1 
        31.331 (31.331)  1:04.014 (32.683)
  9 anderson, callie          FR Southeastern CC        1:08.91   1 
        32.700 (32.700)  1:08.907 (36.208)
 10 Valenzuela, Selena        FR Iowa Central           1:11.77   1 
        32.767 (32.767)  1:11.763 (38.996)
 
Event 24  (M) 400 M. D.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eppie, Lee                SO Iowa Central             49.13   4  10   
        23.175 (23.175)    49.125 (25.950)
  2 Frost, Jojo               SO Hawkeye                  49.19   4   8   
        22.816 (22.816)    49.189 (26.373)
  3 Clerveaux, DeAirus        SO Iowa Western             49.71   4   6   
        23.371 (23.371)    49.708 (26.337)
  4 Simons, Nathan            SO Indian Hills             49.74   4   4   
        23.580 (23.580)    49.740 (26.161)
  5 Brown, Shamar             FR Iowa Western             50.62   3   2   
        24.192 (24.192)    50.617 (26.425)
  6 Nelson, Zack              FR Indian Hills             50.69   4   1   
        23.729 (23.729)    50.688 (26.960)
  7 O'Brien, Justen           SO Iowa Western             51.71   3 
        24.503 (24.503)    51.705 (27.203)
  8 Thompson, Maurice         SO Iowa Western            x52.28   3 
        24.206 (24.206)    52.273 (28.067)
  9 Beckett, Trystan          FR Indian Hills             52.69   3 
        24.917 (24.917)    52.684 (27.767)
 10 Reicks, Gavin             FR N.I.A.C.C.               52.85   2 
        24.974 (24.974)    52.847 (27.873)
 11 Craven, Dorian            FR Indian Hills            x53.12   3 
        25.103 (25.103)    53.114 (28.011)
 12 Cummings, Eliot           SO Iowa Central             54.33   2 
        25.110 (25.110)    54.326 (29.216)
 13 Arends, Hunter            FR Southwestern CC          54.45   2 
        25.329 (25.329)    54.442 (29.114)
 14 Fofana, Ahmed             FR Southwestern CC          54.60   1 
        26.193 (26.193)    54.594 (28.401)
 15 Reese, Alanio             FR Iowa Central             54.76   1 
        25.951 (25.951)    54.759 (28.809)
 16 Mosena, Michael           FR Southeastern CC          55.80   1  55.796
        26.716 (26.716)    55.796 (29.080)
 16 Hunt, John                FR N.I.A.C.C.               55.80   2  55.796
        27.764 (27.764)    55.796 (28.032)
 18 Muamba, Joel              FR Iowa Central            x56.38   2 
        26.115 (26.115)    56.371 (30.256)
 19 Jackson, Daron            FR Southeastern CC          56.97   2 
        25.829 (25.829)    56.967 (31.138)
 20 Harris, Colby             FR Southwestern CC          57.36   1 
        27.067 (27.067)    57.351 (30.285)
 21 Ray, Spencer              FR Iowa Central            x59.52   1 
        27.349 (27.349)    59.514 (32.165)
 
Event 25  (W) 1000 M.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Portch, Ryann             FR Hawkeye                3:08.02   10   
        39.260 (39.260)  1:16.572 (37.313)  1:54.744 (38.172)  2:33.706 (38.962)
      3:08.019 (34.314)
  2 Alvarez, Lilia            SO Iowa Central           3:08.63    8   
        38.638 (38.638)  1:16.063 (37.425)  1:54.322 (38.260)  2:32.107 (37.785)
      3:08.622 (36.515)
  3 Abakar, Mohussin          FR Iowa Western           3:14.33    6   
        39.004 (39.004)  1:16.900 (37.896)  1:56.772 (39.873)  2:36.625 (39.853)
      3:14.330 (37.705)
  4 Leicht, Kaylee            FR Hawkeye                3:16.42    4   
        39.533 (39.533)  1:17.444 (37.911)  1:57.543 (40.100)  2:37.579 (40.036)
      3:16.420 (38.841)
  5 Lachance, Blayne          SO Iowa Western           3:16.99    2   
        40.273 (40.273)  1:18.844 (38.571)  1:59.092 (40.249)  2:39.407 (40.315)
      3:16.982 (37.575)
  6 Longfellow, Shaunti       FR Iowa Central           3:18.50    1   
        39.336 (39.336)  1:17.057 (37.721)  1:57.456 (40.400)  2:38.821 (41.365)
      3:18.498 (39.678)
  7 Spargur, Sophie           FR Hawkeye                3:26.91  
        39.928 (39.928)  1:19.004 (39.076)  2:00.421 (41.417)  2:44.170 (43.750)
      3:26.902 (42.733)
  8 Miron, Kate               FR Iowa Central           3:43.58  
        40.980 (40.980)  1:21.998 (41.019)  2:09.049 (47.051)  2:58.717 (49.669)
      3:43.577 (44.860)
  9 Thomas, Thalia            FR Southeastern CC        3:52.62  
        41.509 (41.509)  1:24.345 (42.836)  2:12.488 (48.144)  3:04.227 (51.740)
      3:52.612 (48.385)
 
Event 26  (M) 1000 M.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Jackson          SO Indian Hills           2:30.19   2  10   
        28.546 (28.546)    58.283 (29.737)  1:29.805 (31.522)  2:01.611 (31.807)
      2:30.181 (28.570)
  2 Aguilar Gonzalez, Robin   FR Iowa Central           2:33.44   2   8   
        29.348 (29.348)    59.099 (29.751)  1:31.123 (32.025)  2:03.087 (31.965)
      2:33.437 (30.350)
  3 Hydro, Samuel             SO Iowa Western           2:33.66   2   6   
        30.151 (30.151)  1:00.219 (30.068)  1:31.228 (31.010)  2:03.871 (32.644)
      2:33.657 (29.786)
  4 Friske, Noah              SO Iowa Central           2:35.22   2   4   
        29.231 (29.231)    59.334 (30.104)  1:31.386 (32.053)  2:03.471 (32.085)
      2:35.218 (31.748)
  5 Kiplosgei, Pudens         FR N.I.A.C.C.             2:36.27   2   2   
        28.770 (28.770)    58.491 (29.722)  1:30.055 (31.564)  2:01.997 (31.943)
      2:36.265 (34.268)
  6 Mogos, Yonas              FR Iowa Western           2:39.00   1   1   
        31.125 (31.125)  1:02.261 (31.136)  1:34.515 (32.255)  2:07.420 (32.905)
      2:38.994 (31.575)
  7 Brown, Darius             SO Iowa Central           2:42.01   2 
        30.466 (30.466)  1:00.650 (30.185)  1:32.251 (31.602)  2:06.313 (34.062)
      2:42.007 (35.695)
  8 Irakoze, Janvier          SO N.I.A.C.C.             2:42.13   2 
        29.807 (29.807)    59.976 (30.169)  1:32.539 (32.564)  2:07.819 (35.280)
      2:42.128 (34.310)
  9 Bar-Shimon, Aytonn        SO Indian Hills           2:44.29   1 
        32.140 (32.140)  1:03.751 (31.612)  1:36.439 (32.688)  2:09.813 (33.375)
      2:44.281 (34.469)
 10 Baudler, Josh             FR Southwestern CC        2:56.72   1 
        33.384 (33.384)  1:08.024 (34.640)  1:43.361 (35.337)  2:19.598 (36.238)
      2:56.714 (37.116)
 11 Timmerman, Owen           FR Southeastern CC        2:58.61   1 
        32.732 (32.732)  1:05.637 (32.905)  1:41.282 (35.645)  2:19.750 (38.468)
      2:58.608 (38.859)
 -- Biel, Pur                 SO Iowa Central               DNF   2 
        30.064 (30.064)  1:00.332 (30.269)
 
Event 27  (W) 200 M. D.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pryce, Nickisha           FR Iowa Western             24.07   5  10   
  2 Frye, Odell               SO Iowa Central             25.06   5   8   
  3 Walcott, Tirecia          FR Iowa Western             25.08   4   6   
  4 Green, Nayomie            FR Iowa Western             25.74   3   4   
  5 Anderson, Kahliyah        FR Indian Hills             25.84   5   2   
  6 Drummond, Aimaya          FR Indian Hills             26.10   3   1   
  7 Hoskins, Janyla           FR Indian Hills             26.13   3 
  8 Combs, Dasauna            SO Indian Hills            x26.51   4 
  9 Lottie, Destiny           SO Indian Hills            x26.83   3 
 10 Star, Kimeisha            FR Indian Hills            x26.88   2 
 11 Hemsley, Jurnie           FR Southeastern CC          27.63   2 
 12 anderson, callie          FR Southeastern CC          27.64   2 
 13 Daugherty, Odeleine       FR N.I.A.C.C.               29.94   2 
 14 Hoppe, Carlie             FR Hawkeye                  30.22   1 
 15 Taft, Anna                FR Hawkeye                  31.46   1 
 16 Zulu, Stanita             SO N.I.A.C.C.               31.62   1 
 -- Goods, Temira             FR Indian Hills               DNF   4 
 -- Walcott, Terresha         FR Iowa Western               DNF   4 
 
Event 28  (M) 200 M. D.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tchanbi, Aurel            FR Indian Hills             21.92  11  10   
  2 Walker, Kalen             FR Indian Hills             22.15   9   8   
  3 Sanders, Ashton           FR Indian Hills             22.24   9   5    22.234
  3 Osborn, Blake             FR Hawkeye                  22.24  10   5    22.234
  5 Cobbs, Hayden             FR Iowa Central             22.28   8   1.50 22.279
  5 Hayles, Jaheem            SO Iowa Central             22.28  10   1.50 22.279
  7 Eppie, Lee                SO Iowa Central             22.35  11 
  8 Carroll, Malachi          SO Iowa Western             22.39  10 
  9 Walden, Justin            FR Indian Hills            x22.42   9 
 10 Frost, Jojo               SO Hawkeye                  22.48   9 
 11 Jesup, Jerome             FR Iowa Central            x22.63  11 
 12 Beckett, Trystan          FR Indian Hills            x22.70   8 
 13 Wilson, Daqwon            FR Iowa Central            x22.72   6 
 14 Chigudu, Tinashe          SO N.I.A.C.C.               22.78   8 
 15 Chongwain, Herman         SO Indian Hills            x22.79   7 
 16 Barber, Jarvis            SO Indian Hills            x22.81   8 
 17 Chance, Travon            FR Indian Hills            x22.83   7 
 18 Williams, Davion          FR Iowa Western             23.20   7 
 19 Cunningham, Justin        FR Southwestern CC          23.32   5 
 20 Billings, Tajh            FR Iowa Western             23.40   6 
 21 Jensen, Jacob             FR Hawkeye                  23.48   6 
 22 Jackson, Titus            FR N.I.A.C.C.               23.49   5 
 23 Eaton, Connor             SO Southwestern CC          23.51   5 
 24 Buchanan, Nyle            FR Southwestern CC          23.87   4 
 25 Elliott, Nathan           FR Hawkeye                 x24.34   4 
 26 Seth, Korbin              FR Hawkeye                 x24.44   4 
 27 Jackson, Daron            FR Southeastern CC          24.59   3 
 28 Mosena, Michael           FR Southeastern CC          24.61   2 
 29 Cooper, Reuben            FR Southwestern CC         x24.75   2 
 30 Reicks, Gavin             FR N.I.A.C.C.               24.89   3 
 31 Kajtezovic, Renajid       FR Hawkeye                 x25.01   2 
 32 Marks, Anthony            FR Southwestern CC         x25.19   2 
 33 Payne, Bryce              FR Southeastern CC          25.58   3 
 34 French, Jacob             FR Southwestern CC         x25.60   1 
 35 Harris, Colby             FR Southwestern CC         x26.09   1 
 36 Tillman, Richard          FR Iowa Central            x29.62   1 
 -- Clerveaux, DeAirus        SO Iowa Western               DNF   7 
 
Event 29  (W) 5000 M.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chepengat, Faith          SO Iowa Western          18:17.90   10   
        45.473 (45.473)  1:31.917 (46.444)  2:19.382 (47.465)  3:03.931 (44.550)
      3:47.449 (43.519)  4:30.932 (43.483)  5:15.166 (44.235)  5:59.892 (44.726)
      6:44.706 (44.815)  7:28.501 (43.795)  8:12.238 (43.738)  8:55.865 (43.627)
      9:39.970 (44.105) 10:24.640 (44.670) 11:09.363 (44.724) 11:53.750 (44.387)
     12:37.798 (44.049) 13:20.959 (43.161) 14:04.438 (43.480) 14:47.871 (43.433)
     15:31.733 (43.863) 16:14.835 (43.102) 16:57.323 (42.489) 17:39.066 (41.743)
     18:17.894 (38.829)
  2 Abakar, Mohussin          FR Iowa Western          20:09.59    8   
        46.323 (46.323)  1:31.903 (45.580)  2:19.518 (47.616)  3:05.347 (45.829)
      3:51.626 (46.280)  4:38.548 (46.923)  5:25.890 (47.342)  6:13.133 (47.243)
      7:01.099 (47.967)  7:49.400 (48.301)  8:38.439 (49.040)  9:28.355 (49.916)
     10:18.320 (49.965) 11:08.763 (50.444) 11:59.729 (50.966) 12:50.795 (51.066)
     13:42.494 (51.700) 14:32.894 (50.400) 15:24.709 (51.815) 16:15.124 (50.415)
     17:05.231 (50.107) 17:53.344 (48.114) 18:40.570 (47.226) 19:27.927 (47.357)
     20:09.585 (41.659)
  3 Taylor, Nia               SO Iowa Western          20:18.81    6   
        46.606 (46.606)  1:32.833 (46.227)  2:19.823 (46.990)  3:05.731 (45.909)
      3:52.290 (46.560)  4:39.735 (47.445)  5:26.760 (47.025)  6:14.753 (47.994)
      7:03.238 (48.485)  7:51.477 (48.239)  8:40.269 (48.793)  9:29.123 (48.854)
     10:18.624 (49.502) 11:09.054 (50.430) 12:00.035 (50.981) 12:51.114 (51.080)
     13:42.623 (51.510) 14:31.103 (48.480) 15:19.032 (47.930) 16:08.543 (49.511)
     16:58.368 (49.825) 17:48.688 (50.321) 18:39.958 (51.270) 19:31.203 (51.245)
     20:18.805 (47.603)
 
Event 30  (M) 5000 M.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kipkemboi, Melvin         FR N.I.A.C.C.            15:25.92   10   
        36.668 (36.668)  1:14.165 (37.498)  1:51.512 (37.347)  2:29.029 (37.517)
      3:05.416 (36.388)  3:42.028 (36.612)  4:18.745 (36.718)  4:56.253 (37.508)
      5:33.350 (37.098)  6:11.672 (38.322)  6:48.848 (37.176)  7:26.492 (37.645)
      8:04.964 (38.472)  8:42.087 (37.124)  9:19.957 (37.870)  9:57.938 (37.981)
     10:36.010 (38.072) 11:13.478 (37.469) 11:51.478 (38.000) 12:28.991 (37.514)
     13:06.812 (37.821) 13:44.374 (37.562) 14:21.275 (36.901) 14:56.455 (35.180)
     15:25.920 (29.466)
  2 Gilo, Wimachmorr          FR Iowa Western          15:32.59    8   
        36.199 (36.199)  1:13.290 (37.092)  1:50.831 (37.541)  2:28.438 (37.607)
      3:05.150 (36.712)  3:41.635 (36.485)  4:18.640 (37.006)  4:56.017 (37.377)
      5:33.137 (37.120)  6:11.347 (38.210)  6:48.630 (37.284)  7:26.718 (38.088)
      8:04.813 (38.095)  8:41.998 (37.185)  9:20.134 (38.136)  9:58.190 (38.057)
     10:36.296 (38.106) 11:13.655 (37.360) 11:51.794 (38.139) 12:29.357 (37.564)
     13:07.315 (37.958) 13:44.659 (37.345) 14:21.815 (37.157) 14:58.248 (36.433)
     15:32.585 (34.337)
  3 Correia, Vicente          FR N.I.A.C.C.            15:58.25    6   
        36.480 (36.480)  1:13.669 (37.189)  1:51.124 (37.455)  2:28.740 (37.616)
      3:04.829 (36.090)  3:41.268 (36.440)  4:18.249 (36.981)  4:55.850 (37.601)
      5:33.675 (37.826)  6:12.025 (38.350)  6:49.530 (37.505)  7:28.042 (38.513)
      8:07.503 (39.461)  8:47.444 (39.941)  9:26.654 (39.210) 10:07.239 (40.585)
     10:48.323 (41.085) 11:28.287 (39.965) 12:07.795 (39.508) 12:47.610 (39.815)
     13:27.266 (39.657) 14:06.797 (39.531) 14:45.839 (39.042) 15:25.805 (39.966)
     15:58.246 (32.442)
  4 Vanderlinden, Harry       FR Hawkeye               16:20.95    4   
        38.102 (38.102)  1:18.123 (40.021)  1:57.600 (39.477)  2:36.598 (38.999)
      3:14.687 (38.090)  3:52.961 (38.275)  4:31.668 (38.707)  5:09.242 (37.575)
      5:47.915 (38.674)  6:27.348 (39.433)  7:07.183 (39.835)  7:46.697 (39.515)
      8:26.643 (39.946)  9:06.071 (39.429)  9:46.037 (39.966) 10:26.470 (40.434)
     11:06.178 (39.708) 11:45.370 (39.193) 12:26.130 (40.760) 13:06.045 (39.915)
     13:47.713 (41.668) 14:28.094 (40.381) 15:08.035 (39.941) 15:46.773 (38.739)
     16:20.941 (34.169)
  5 Mesenbrink, Ethan         FR Indian Hills          16:24.19    2   
        36.873 (36.873)  1:14.312 (37.440)  1:51.948 (37.636)  2:29.824 (37.876)
      3:06.911 (37.088)  3:44.458 (37.547)  4:22.450 (37.992)  5:00.917 (38.468)
      5:40.145 (39.228)  6:19.720 (39.575)  6:59.595 (39.875)  7:39.720 (40.125)
      8:20.572 (40.853)  9:01.680 (41.108)  9:42.627 (40.948) 10:23.736 (41.110)
     11:04.945 (41.210) 11:46.020 (41.075) 12:27.425 (41.406) 13:08.850 (41.425)
     13:50.215 (41.365) 14:30.525 (40.310) 15:10.087 (39.563) 15:48.722 (38.635)
     16:24.185 (35.464)
  6 Palomino-Alonso, Brandon  FR Iowa Western          16:30.14    1   
        36.854 (36.854)  1:14.725 (37.872)  1:52.303 (37.578)  2:30.118 (37.815)
      3:07.198 (37.080)  3:44.744 (37.546)  4:22.725 (37.981)  5:01.173 (38.449)
      5:40.461 (39.289)  6:20.052 (39.591)  6:59.862 (39.810)  7:39.968 (40.106)
      8:20.070 (40.102)  9:00.867 (40.798)  9:41.226 (40.360) 10:21.580 (40.354)
     11:01.801 (40.222) 11:43.357 (41.556) 12:25.175 (41.818) 13:07.695 (42.520)
     13:49.680 (41.986) 14:31.838 (42.158) 15:13.233 (41.395) 15:53.782 (40.550)
     16:30.135 (36.354)
  7 Winter, Kolby             FR Hawkeye               16:54.60  
        38.064 (38.064)  1:18.515 (40.451)  1:58.196 (39.682)  2:37.936 (39.740)
      3:17.520 (39.585)  3:58.403 (40.883)  4:39.282 (40.880)  5:19.703 (40.421)
      5:59.000 (39.297)  6:38.944 (39.945)  7:18.620 (39.676)  7:58.952 (40.333)
      8:38.616 (39.665)  9:18.202 (39.586)  9:58.468 (40.266) 10:38.333 (39.865)
     11:19.222 (40.890) 12:00.715 (41.494) 12:42.186 (41.471) 13:23.941 (41.755)
     14:05.061 (41.120) 14:46.503 (41.442) 15:27.114 (40.611) 16:06.596 (39.483)
     16:54.592 (47.996)
  8 King, Robert              SO Iowa Western          16:55.15  
        37.849 (37.849)  1:16.473 (38.625)  1:56.700 (40.228)  2:37.269 (40.569)
      3:17.341 (40.073)  4:04.298 (46.957)  4:48.208 (43.910)  5:32.856 (44.649)
      5:59.451 (26.595)  6:39.332 (39.881)  7:18.881 (39.550)  7:58.930 (40.050)
      8:36.667 (37.737)  9:14.562 (37.895)  9:54.200 (39.638) 10:33.798 (39.599)
     11:15.313 (41.515) 11:58.314 (43.001) 12:41.883 (43.570) 13:25.282 (43.400)
     14:08.585 (43.303) 14:51.944 (43.360) 15:34.397 (42.454) 16:12.769 (38.372)
     16:55.145 (42.376)
  9 Ringo, Stephen            SO N.I.A.C.C.            16:59.11  
        37.198 (37.198)  1:15.349 (38.151)  1:53.577 (38.229)  2:31.987 (38.410)
      3:10.009 (38.022)  3:49.733 (39.725)  4:29.927 (40.195)  5:09.435 (39.508)
      5:47.614 (38.180)  6:28.158 (40.545)  7:08.537 (40.380)  7:49.617 (41.080)
      8:31.940 (42.323)  9:14.374 (42.435)  9:56.920 (42.546) 10:40.135 (43.215)
     11:22.923 (42.789) 12:06.076 (43.154) 12:48.744 (42.668) 13:31.565 (42.822)
     14:15.305 (43.740) 14:58.395 (43.090) 15:42.080 (43.685) 16:23.427 (41.348)
     16:59.109 (35.682)
 10 Glandon, Jacob            SO Indian Hills          16:59.95  
        38.566 (38.566)  1:15.694 (37.128)  1:54.689 (38.995)  2:34.195 (39.506)
      3:12.820 (38.625)  3:52.083 (39.264)  4:31.965 (39.882)  5:12.433 (40.469)
      5:53.495 (41.062)  6:35.061 (41.567)  7:18.374 (43.313)  8:01.015 (42.641)
      8:43.966 (42.952)  9:26.601 (42.635) 10:08.640 (42.040) 10:51.071 (42.431)
     11:32.959 (41.888) 12:14.701 (41.743) 12:57.193 (42.492) 13:39.712 (42.520)
     14:22.641 (42.930) 15:04.421 (41.780) 15:45.095 (40.675) 16:24.895 (39.800)
     16:59.944 (35.049)
 11 Glosser, Colten           FR Indian Hills          17:04.80  
        37.717 (37.717)  1:15.168 (37.451)  1:53.078 (37.910)  2:30.536 (37.459)
      3:08.086 (37.550)  3:46.560 (38.474)  4:26.006 (39.447)  5:06.375 (40.370)
      5:47.215 (40.840)  6:28.515 (41.300)  7:09.423 (40.908)  7:51.029 (41.606)
      8:33.183 (42.155)  9:16.146 (42.964)  9:59.400 (43.254) 10:42.844 (43.445)
     11:25.775 (42.932) 12:09.495 (43.720) 12:52.848 (43.353) 13:36.850 (44.003)
     14:19.800 (42.950) 15:02.914 (43.114) 15:45.316 (42.403) 16:24.972 (39.656)
     17:04.798 (39.826)
 12 Melchiori, Dodson         FR Hawkeye               17:31.02  
        38.560 (38.560)  1:18.893 (40.334)  1:58.575 (39.683)  2:38.509 (39.934)
      3:18.205 (39.697)  3:58.720 (40.515)  4:39.570 (40.850)  5:19.984 (40.415)
      5:59.716 (39.733)  6:40.508 (40.792)  7:22.043 (41.535)  8:03.659 (41.616)
      8:46.475 (42.816)  9:29.235 (42.760) 10:12.585 (43.350) 10:56.324 (43.740)
     11:40.191 (43.868) 12:23.835 (43.644) 13:08.269 (44.435) 13:53.086 (44.818)
     14:37.850 (44.764) 15:22.475 (44.625) 16:07.743 (45.269) 16:51.807 (44.065)
     17:31.018 (39.211)
 13 Baker, Dalton             SO Iowa Central          17:33.64  
        37.414 (37.414)  1:14.978 (37.565)  1:52.707 (37.730)  2:31.242 (38.535)
      3:11.079 (39.837)  3:52.123 (41.045)  4:34.021 (41.899)  5:16.432 (42.411)
      5:58.803 (42.371)  6:41.457 (42.655)  7:24.625 (43.168)  8:07.988 (43.364)
      8:51.340 (43.352)  9:35.148 (43.809) 10:19.004 (43.856) 11:02.635 (43.632)
     11:46.395 (43.760) 12:30.120 (43.725) 13:14.036 (43.917) 13:57.787 (43.751)
     14:41.255 (43.468) 15:25.125 (43.870) 16:08.970 (43.846) 16:53.293 (44.323)
     17:33.637 (40.345)
 14 Son, Levi                 SO Iowa Central          18:05.42  
        37.505 (37.505)  1:17.287 (39.782)  1:58.027 (40.740)  2:38.903 (40.876)
      3:20.927 (42.025)  3:58.440 (37.514)  4:39.200 (40.760)  5:20.042 (40.843)
      6:16.963 (56.921)  7:00.765 (43.803)  7:45.008 (44.243)  8:28.533 (43.525)
      9:12.810 (44.277)  9:57.194 (44.385) 10:41.308 (44.115) 11:25.865 (44.558)
     12:10.436 (44.571) 12:55.263 (44.827) 13:41.046 (45.784) 14:28.540 (47.495)
     15:14.554 (46.014) 15:58.548 (43.995) 16:41.325 (42.778) 17:23.965 (42.640)
     18:05.417 (41.453)
 15 Mather, Nicholas          FR Southwestern CC       18:13.68  
        38.850 (38.850)  1:21.478 (42.629)  2:03.918 (42.440)  2:45.600 (41.683)
      3:27.755 (42.155)  4:11.118 (43.364)  4:53.816 (42.699)  5:37.254 (43.438)
      6:20.873 (43.620)  7:04.682 (43.810)  7:48.838 (44.156)  8:33.318 (44.480)
      9:17.461 (44.144) 10:01.430 (43.969) 10:45.709 (44.280) 11:30.152 (44.444)
     12:15.205 (45.053) 13:00.634 (45.430) 13:45.780 (45.146) 14:30.908 (45.129)
     15:16.054 (45.146) 16:00.276 (44.223) 16:44.698 (44.422) 17:28.232 (43.535)
     18:13.672 (45.440)
 16 Koppa, Connor             FR Southwestern CC       18:36.54  
        38.460 (38.460)  1:20.957 (42.498)  2:03.890 (42.934)  2:46.523 (42.633)
      3:29.949 (43.426)  4:13.745 (43.796)  4:57.692 (43.948)  5:40.921 (43.230)
      6:25.255 (44.335)  7:09.826 (44.571)  7:54.816 (44.990)  8:39.694 (44.878)
      9:24.561 (44.868) 10:09.620 (45.059) 10:55.427 (45.808) 11:41.499 (46.072)
     12:27.597 (46.099) 13:14.817 (47.220) 14:01.139 (46.322) 14:47.825 (46.687)
     15:34.333 (46.508) 16:20.935 (46.602) 17:06.971 (46.037) 17:52.848 (45.877)
     18:36.535 (43.687)
 -- Cuddy, Peter              SO Iowa Western               DNF  
        38.244 (38.244)  1:16.316 (38.073)  1:54.474 (38.158)  2:32.957 (38.484)
      3:11.791 (38.835)  3:50.989 (39.198)  4:30.299 (39.310)  5:09.283 (38.985)
      5:48.213 (38.930)  6:28.255 (40.042)  7:08.434 (40.180)  7:48.465 (40.032)
      8:29.435 (40.970)  9:10.885 (41.450)  9:53.119 (42.234) 10:34.240 (41.122)
     11:17.758 (43.518) 12:03.464 (45.706)
 -- Mohamed, Khalid           FR Iowa Central               DNF  
        36.438 (36.438)  1:14.010 (37.573)  1:51.777 (37.767)  2:29.271 (37.495)
      3:05.586 (36.315)  3:42.398 (36.812)  4:19.342 (36.945)  4:59.657 (40.315)
      5:42.944 (43.287)  6:30.830 (47.886)
 
Event 31  (W) 4x400 M. R.
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iowa Western C.C.  'A'                              3:53.74   10   
     1) Walcott, Tirecia FR             2) McNeil, Alliyah FR             
     3) Gray, Dyandra FR                4) Pryce, Nickisha FR             
        59.207 (59.207)  1:58.454 (59.248)  2:57.824 (59.370)  3:53.736 (55.912)
  2 Indian Hills C.C. (Ottumwa)  'A'                    3:57.74    8   
     1) Hall, Melanie SO                2) Goods, Temira FR               
     3) Brown, Kylar SO                 4) Anderson, Kahliyah FR          
           59.940 (59.940)          1:59.348 (59.408)        2:59.656 (1:00.309)
         3:57.734 (58.079)
  3 Hawkeye C.C.  'A'                                   4:21.24    6   
     1) Lenaerts, Maddy FR              2) Drake, Emma FR                 
     3) Leicht, Kaylee FR               4) Portch, Ryann FR               
       1:04.568 (1:04.568)        2:13.397 (1:08.830)        3:19.294 (1:05.898)
       4:21.232 (1:01.938)
  4 North Iowa Area C.C.  'A'                           4:43.00    4   
     1) Bertry, Sarah FR                2) Hoskins, Maisie SO             
     3) Hoeft, Lynn FR                  4) Daugherty, Odeleine FR         
       1:08.113 (1:08.113)        2:19.758 (1:11.646)        3:33.234 (1:13.476)
       4:42.993 (1:09.759)
 
Event 32  (M) 4x400 M. R.
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indian Hills C.C. (Ottumwa)  'A'                    3:21.59   2  10   
     1) Walden, Justin FR               2) Sanders, Ashton FR             
     3) Nelson, Zack FR                 4) Simons, Nathan SO              
        51.307 (51.307)  1:41.390 (50.084)  2:31.583 (50.193)  3:21.586 (50.004)
  2 Iowa Central C.C.  'A'                              3:21.64   2   8   
     1) Jesup, Jerome FR                2) Hayles, Jaheem SO              
     3) Cobbs, Hayden FR                4) Eppie, Lee SO                  
        51.602 (51.602)  1:42.076 (50.475)  2:31.709 (49.633)  3:21.632 (49.924)
  3 Iowa Western C.C.  'A'                              3:24.03   2   6   
     1) Brown, Shamar FR                2) O'Brien, Justen SO             
     3) Clerveaux, DeAirus SO           4) Berks, LeeAaron SO             
        50.190 (50.190)  1:41.891 (51.701)  2:32.812 (50.921)  3:24.022 (51.210)
  4 Southwestern C.C.  'A'                              3:37.99   1   4   
     1) Arends, Hunter FR               2) Hure, Roland SO                
     3) Eaton, Connor SO                4) Miles, York FR                 
        55.420 (55.420)  1:49.681 (54.261)  2:44.115 (54.435)  3:37.981 (53.866)
  5 North Iowa Area C.C.  'A'                           3:39.17   2   2   
     1) Sobolik, Walker FR              2) Kiplosgei, Pudens FR           
     3) Chigudu, Tinashe SO             4) Jackson, Titus FR              
        55.942 (55.942)  1:48.739 (52.797)  2:42.987 (54.249)  3:39.163 (56.176)
  6 North Iowa Area C.C.  'B'                          x3:46.02   1 
     1) Deeter, Maxwell FR              2) Irakoze, Janvier SO            
     3) Marcoux, Richard FR             4) Juelsgaard, Bryden FR          
        58.296 (58.296)  1:54.630 (56.335)  2:49.595 (54.965)  3:46.014 (56.420)
  7 Southeastern C.C.  'A'                              3:46.93   1   1   
     1) Jackson, Daron FR               2) Brooks, Thaddeous FR           
     3) Brown, Gavin FR                 4) Mosena, Michael FR             
        57.937 (57.937)  1:53.492 (55.555)  2:50.928 (57.437)  3:46.924 (55.996)
 -- Hawkeye C.C.  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Frost, Jojo SO                  2) Brackemeyer, Koby FR           
     3) Osborn, Blake FR                4) Jensen, Jacob FR               
        51.128 (51.128)  1:43.151 (52.024)  2:32.236 (49.085)
 
Event 33  (W) 800 M.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauvakacolo, Fane         SO Southwestern CC        2:49.61  
        37.176 (37.176)  1:21.787 (44.611)  2:09.938 (48.151)  2:49.604 (39.667)
  2 Heath, Patience           FR Iowa Central           2:56.02  
        38.268 (38.268)  1:23.382 (45.115)  2:13.573 (50.191)  2:56.019 (42.447)
  3 Nielsen, Margaret         FR Hawkeye                2:58.56  
        37.268 (37.268)  1:21.959 (44.691)  2:10.345 (48.386)  2:58.559 (48.215)
  4 Barfells, Elizabeth       FR Hawkeye                3:16.03  
        37.713 (37.713)  1:23.074 (45.362)  2:18.410 (55.336)  3:16.025 (57.615)
  5 Neighbors, Kylee          FR Hawkeye                3:16.58  
        37.718 (37.718)  1:23.743 (46.025)  2:19.986 (56.243)  3:16.578 (56.592)
 
Event 34  (M) 800 M.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gruhn, Adam               FR Iowa Central           2:03.50  
        29.420 (29.420)    59.642 (30.222)  1:30.555 (30.914)  2:03.495 (32.940)
  2 Mickelson, Sam            FR Hawkeye                2:05.66  
        30.669 (30.669)  1:02.308 (31.639)  1:34.100 (31.793)  2:05.654 (31.554)
  3 Salomon, Dante            FR Indian Hills           2:09.02  
        29.994 (29.994)  1:00.807 (30.813)  1:33.254 (32.447)  2:09.014 (35.761)
  4 Moore, Ryan               FR Hawkeye                2:13.19  
        29.584 (29.584)  1:01.168 (31.585)  1:35.984 (34.816)  2:13.182 (37.199)
  5 Tapia, Edgar              FR Hawkeye                2:14.82  
        29.680 (29.680)  1:01.214 (31.535)  1:36.351 (35.137)  2:14.818 (38.467)
 
                    (W) - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Iowa Western C.C.          234        2) Iowa Central C.C.          83   
    3) Hawkeye C.C.                65        3) Indian Hills C.C. (Ottumw  65   
    5) North Iowa Area C.C.        18        6) Southwestern C.C.           5   
    7) Southeastern C.C.            2                                           
 
                    (M) - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Iowa Central C.C.          185        2) Iowa Western C.C.         115   
    3) Indian Hills C.C. (Ottumwa  98        4) Hawkeye C.C.               41   
    5) North Iowa Area C.C.        32        6) Southwestern C.C.           5   
    7) Southeastern C.C.            3