Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2022 01:00 PM
                   MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 District 3 - 5/14/2022                   
                              Parkway Central HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
(G) 100 M. Dash Class 5
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradley, A'Laji           10 Pattonville            12.08      12.34Q  4 
  2 Brown, Sarai              12 Hazelwood C.           12.97      12.78Q  1 
  3 Bufford, Antasia          12 Hazelwood C.           12.87      12.79Q  2 
  4 Anthony, Tijaria           9 F.H.C.                 12.86      12.92Q  3 
  5 Douglas, Triniti          11 F.Z.S.                 13.04      12.98q  1 
  6 Thomas, Sanaya            10 F.Z.S.                 13.09      13.23q  2 
  7 Harrell, Zaire            12 M.I.C.D.S.             13.34      13.26q  3 
  8 Chance, Lauren            10 F.H.N.                 13.61      13.41q  1 
  9 Sanders, Kay Lee          11 F.H.C.                 13.45      13.43   4 
 10 Hamilton, Shamia          11 F.Z.N.                 13.51      13.53   3 
 11 Kimble, Aiylah             9 F.Z.N.                 13.57      13.54   2 
 12 Lynch, Sydney             11 Liberty (W)            13.73      13.59   1 
 13 Nelson, Marley            10 Liberty (W)            13.78      13.61   2 
 14 Griddine, Aliyah          12 Hazelwood W.           13.50      13.65   4 
 15 Squires, Kaori            11 Hazelwood W.           14.18      13.67   3 
 16 Yauna Fullenwider, Arie   12 F.H.N.                 13.81      13.72   3 
 17 Angia, Maya               10 Francis H.             14.06      13.96   4 
 18 Schiermeier, Khyla        11 Francis H.             14.18      14.06   2 
 19 Walden, Elizabeth         10 F.Z.W.                 14.87      14.96   1 
 20 Loggins, Kyerha           11 F.Z.W.                 15.27      15.18   1 
 
(G) 100 M. Dash Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradley, A'Laji           10 Pattonville            12.34      12.15   10   
  2 Brown, Sarai              12 Hazelwood C.           12.78      12.51    8   
  3 Bufford, Antasia          12 Hazelwood C.           12.79      12.68    6   
  4 Anthony, Tijaria           9 F.H.C.                 12.92      13.09    5   
  5 Douglas, Triniti          11 F.Z.S.                 12.98      13.11    4   
  6 Thomas, Sanaya            10 F.Z.S.                 13.23      13.35    3   
  7 Chance, Lauren            10 F.H.N.                 13.41      13.60    2   
  8 Harrell, Zaire            12 M.I.C.D.S.             13.26      13.76    1   
 
(G) 200 M. Dash Class 5
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradley, A'Laji           10 Pattonville            23.93      25.63Q  4 
  2 Bufford, Antasia          12 Hazelwood C.           26.73      26.04Q  2 
  3 Brown, Sarai              12 Hazelwood C.           25.73      26.57Q  3 
  4 Burnett, Nia              12 F.Z.S.                 27.08      27.42Q  1 
  5 Jones, Amani              12 F.H.N.                 27.25      26.47q  2 
  6 Anthony, Tijaria           9 F.H.C.                 27.32      27.07q  3 
  7 Harrell, Zaire            12 M.I.C.D.S.             27.58      27.62q  4 
  8 Moore, Alauna              9 F.Z.S.                 27.65      27.96q  4 
  9 Sanders, Kay Lee          11 F.H.C.                 28.46      28.08   3  28.078
  9 Chance, Lauren            10 F.H.N.                 28.85      28.08   4  28.078
 11 Brothers, Skye            11 M.I.C.D.S.             28.35      28.20   1 
 12 Jones, Paris              10 Hazelwood W.           28.37      28.29   1 
 13 Ramadan, Layaly           12 F.Z.N.                 28.45      28.31   2 
 14 Mhandu, Mariah            10 Liberty (W)            28.12      28.34   2 
 15 Daniels, Karmen           11 Pattonville            27.89      28.52   3 
 16 Hayes, Naomi               9 Hazelwood W.           30.40      28.96   1 
 17 Washburn, Meredith        10 Liberty (W)            29.21      29.06   3 
 18 Williams, Mariah           9 F.Z.N.                 28.92      29.59   4 
 19 Sawvell, Kelsey            9 F.Z.W.                 30.13      30.02   2 
 20 St. Jean, Gabriella       12 F.Z.W.                 31.36      30.89   1 
 21 Novak, Ali                11 Francis H.                        31.95   2 
 
(G) 200 M. Dash Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradley, A'Laji           10 Pattonville            25.63      24.89   10   
  2 Brown, Sarai              12 Hazelwood C.           26.57      26.00    8   
  3 Bufford, Antasia          12 Hazelwood C.           26.04      26.38    6   
  4 Jones, Amani              12 F.H.N.                 26.47      26.65    5   
  5 Moore, Alauna              9 F.Z.S.                 27.96      27.71    4   
  6 Anthony, Tijaria           9 F.H.C.                 27.07      27.92    3   
  7 Harrell, Zaire            12 M.I.C.D.S.             27.62      28.07    2   
 
(G) 400 M. Dash Class 5
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, A'Laji           10 Pattonville            56.85      56.24   3  10   
  2 Wooten, Karlie            12 Liberty (W)            58.56      57.31   3   8   
  3 Gira, Elizabeth           12 M.I.C.D.S.           1:01.10    1:01.21   3   6   
  4 Williams, Zora            12 Francis H.           1:01.61    1:02.48   3   5   
  5 Catching, Aliya           10 Hazelwood C.         1:05.18    1:04.12   2   4   
  6 Ausbury, Sara             10 F.H.N.               1:04.61    1:04.63   3   3   
  7 Anderson, Oakley           9 F.Z.W.               1:04.58    1:04.92   3   2   
  8 Harper, Tess               9 F.Z.S.               1:05.00    1:04.96   3   1   
  9 Ebert, Jailyn             10 F.Z.N.               1:05.19    1:05.40   2 
 10 Brauch, Bailey            10 F.Z.S.               1:07.21    1:05.56   2 
 11 Rider, Lyla               11 F.Z.W.               1:04.30    1:06.20   3 
 12 Halterman, Hannah          9 F.H.C.               1:07.41    1:06.91   2 
 13 Myers, McKenzie            9 F.H.C.               1:07.34    1:07.64   2 
 14 Simmons, Shaylin          10 Hazelwood C.         1:08.49    1:07.77   2 
 15 Venturella, Megan         12 Liberty (W)          1:06.20    1:08.08   2 
 16 Goodwin, Sophia            9 M.I.C.D.S.           1:07.69    1:08.12   2 
 17 Hayes, Naomi               9 Hazelwood W.         1:11.45    1:09.11   1 
 18 Simon, Alise              12 F.H.N.               1:10.32    1:09.89   1 
 19 Norman, Amy               12 F.Z.N.               1:08.94    1:10.33   1 
 
(G) 800 M. Run Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Camryn           11 Pattonville          2:16.79    2:13.15   10   
       1:03.855 (1:03.855)        2:13.146 (1:09.292)
  2 Kruger, Ally              12 Liberty (W)          2:16.85    2:24.66    8   
       1:07.569 (1:07.569)        2:24.658 (1:17.089)
  3 Sherwood, Ashlyn           9 Francis H.           2:27.86    2:25.90    6   
       1:14.363 (1:14.363)        2:25.894 (1:11.532)
  4 Coppel, Grace              9 M.I.C.D.S.           2:25.58    2:29.86    5   
       1:14.045 (1:14.045)        2:29.854 (1:15.809)
  5 McDevitt, Reese            9 F.H.C.               2:31.56    2:29.97    4   
       1:14.790 (1:14.790)        2:29.962 (1:15.172)
  6 Flynn, Fiona              12 Liberty (W)          2:42.41    2:35.29    3   
       1:17.667 (1:17.667)        2:35.290 (1:17.624)
  7 Shinabery, Paige          10 Francis H.           2:32.18    2:35.92    2   
       1:15.995 (1:15.995)        2:35.920 (1:19.925)
  8 Morrison, Sarah           11 F.Z.S.               2:30.25    2:39.13    1   
       1:16.786 (1:16.786)        2:39.122 (1:22.336)
  9 He, Janet                 10 M.I.C.D.S.           2:42.56    2:39.71  
       1:17.978 (1:17.978)        2:39.705 (1:21.728)
 10 McGrath, Katherine         9 F.Z.W.               2:35.78    2:41.13  
       1:17.547 (1:17.547)        2:41.125 (1:23.579)
 11 Johnson, Zoe               9 F.Z.N.               2:45.93    2:47.40  
       1:19.134 (1:19.134)        2:47.399 (1:28.265)
 12 Parmeley, Laney           10 F.H.C.               2:51.35    2:59.35  
       1:26.413 (1:26.413)        2:59.344 (1:32.931)
 
(G) 1600 M. Run Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kruger, Ally              12 Liberty (W)          4:57.19    5:11.35   10   
       1:17.339 (1:17.339)        2:35.377 (1:18.038)        3:54.232 (1:18.856)
       5:11.347 (1:17.116)
  2 Ray, Julia                11 M.I.C.D.S.           5:15.00    5:16.89    8   
       1:17.421 (1:17.421)        2:35.652 (1:18.231)        3:56.105 (1:20.454)
       5:16.887 (1:20.783)
  3 Linville, Riley           10 F.Z.W.               5:37.40    5:39.35    6   
       1:19.394 (1:19.394)        2:44.691 (1:25.297)        4:14.034 (1:29.343)
       5:39.347 (1:25.314)
  4 Pawlik, Bryn              11 F.Z.S.               5:39.38    5:47.41    5   
       1:18.094 (1:18.094)        2:44.428 (1:26.334)        4:16.797 (1:32.370)
       5:47.407 (1:30.610)
  5 Morrison, Sarah           11 F.Z.S.               5:32.29    5:49.55    4   
       1:19.352 (1:19.352)        2:44.275 (1:24.923)        4:17.059 (1:32.785)
       5:49.541 (1:32.482)
  6 Price, Sydnie             11 Francis H.           5:57.64    6:04.29    3   
       1:24.719 (1:24.719)        2:54.449 (1:29.730)        4:29.360 (1:34.912)
       6:04.281 (1:34.921)
  7 Johnson, Zoe               9 F.Z.N.               6:11.60    6:11.58    2   
       1:28.608 (1:28.608)        3:07.296 (1:38.689)        4:41.793 (1:34.497)
       6:11.571 (1:29.779)
  8 Kalbac, Jillian            9 Liberty (W)          5:44.18    6:11.75    1   
       1:25.141 (1:25.141)        3:00.243 (1:35.102)        4:39.623 (1:39.380)
       6:11.744 (1:32.122)
  9 Parmeley, Laney           10 F.H.C.               6:03.68    6:15.65  
       1:26.816 (1:26.816)        3:03.674 (1:36.859)        4:44.744 (1:41.070)
       6:15.643 (1:30.900)
 10 Bredenkamp, Amanda         9 F.Z.N.               6:12.17    6:23.69  
       1:28.987 (1:28.987)        3:07.583 (1:38.596)        4:45.994 (1:38.412)
       6:23.689 (1:37.696)
 11 Watkins, Camrin           10 F.H.C.               6:06.83    6:24.90  
       1:28.263 (1:28.263)        3:07.206 (1:38.943)        4:50.897 (1:43.692)
       6:24.896 (1:33.999)
 12 Williamson, Kate          10 M.I.C.D.S.           5:58.79    6:25.61  
       1:27.580 (1:27.580)        3:01.724 (1:34.145)        4:42.447 (1:40.723)
       6:25.601 (1:43.155)
 13 Mcbain, Brittany          11 F.H.N.               6:08.27    6:26.37  
       1:28.449 (1:28.449)        3:07.439 (1:38.991)        4:51.070 (1:43.631)
       6:26.367 (1:35.297)
 
(G) 3200 M. Run Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kruger, Ally              12 Liberty (W)         10:47.63   11:25.02   10   
       1:20.235 (1:20.235)        2:47.969 (1:27.734)        4:15.769 (1:27.801)
       5:44.090 (1:28.321)        7:13.557 (1:29.468)        8:42.119 (1:28.562)
      10:07.473 (1:25.354)       11:25.015 (1:17.543)
  2 Ray, Julia                11 M.I.C.D.S.          11:05.17   11:26.11    8   
       1:20.467 (1:20.467)        2:48.026 (1:27.560)        4:15.827 (1:27.801)
       5:44.152 (1:28.326)        7:13.648 (1:29.496)        8:42.072 (1:28.424)
      10:06.473 (1:24.401)       11:26.102 (1:19.630)
  3 Coulter, Ella             10 Francis H.          12:23.74   12:24.70    6   
       1:27.890 (1:27.890)        2:59.409 (1:31.519)        4:32.003 (1:32.594)
       6:07.176 (1:35.173)        7:43.369 (1:36.194)        9:20.670 (1:37.301)
      10:56.093 (1:35.423)       12:24.698 (1:28.606)
  4 Sollors, Natalie          10 Francis H.          12:29.27   12:31.54    5   
       1:28.031 (1:28.031)        2:59.484 (1:31.454)        4:31.651 (1:32.167)
       6:06.890 (1:35.240)        7:42.877 (1:35.987)        9:21.181 (1:38.304)
      10:57.606 (1:36.426)       12:31.531 (1:33.925)
  5 Breuer, Ava                9 F.H.C.              12:12.88   12:33.84    4   
       1:27.229 (1:27.229)        2:57.519 (1:30.290)        4:30.390 (1:32.872)
       6:06.709 (1:36.319)        7:43.757 (1:37.048)        9:25.056 (1:41.299)
      11:03.847 (1:38.791)       12:33.831 (1:29.985)
  6 Noonan, Riley             12 M.I.C.D.S.          12:06.47   12:47.11    3   
       1:27.711 (1:27.711)        2:59.057 (1:31.347)        4:31.832 (1:32.775)
       6:07.533 (1:35.702)        7:47.756 (1:40.223)        9:30.113 (1:42.358)
      11:11.975 (1:41.863)       12:47.103 (1:35.128)
  7 Dustin, Madeline           9 F.H.N.              13:10.51   13:30.00    2   
       1:28.541 (1:28.541)        3:01.654 (1:33.114)        4:38.520 (1:36.867)
       6:21.746 (1:43.226)        8:09.112 (1:47.367)        9:58.403 (1:49.291)
      11:46.902 (1:48.500)       13:29.999 (1:43.097)
  8 Vandemark, Hannah         11 F.Z.N.              13:25.49   14:17.12    1   
       1:33.531 (1:33.531)        3:13.835 (1:40.304)        4:58.363 (1:44.529)
       6:40.196 (1:41.833)        8:33.191 (1:52.996)       10:33.418 (2:00.227)
      12:31.096 (1:57.678)       14:17.114 (1:46.019)
  9 Anderson, Abby            10 F.Z.N.              13:36.46   14:21.18  
       1:33.948 (1:33.948)        3:16.432 (1:42.485)        5:06.537 (1:50.105)
       6:57.997 (1:51.460)        8:51.738 (1:53.742)       10:45.445 (1:53.707)
      12:37.241 (1:51.796)       14:21.174 (1:43.933)
 10 Grotewiel, Payton         10 Liberty (W)         13:32.86   14:31.26  
       1:33.157 (1:33.157)        3:12.970 (1:39.813)        4:58.091 (1:45.122)
       6:46.060 (1:47.970)        8:41.433 (1:55.373)       10:40.455 (1:59.022)
      12:41.090 (2:00.635)       14:31.258 (1:50.168)
 11 Brumfield, Allison        11 F.Z.W.              13:46.66   14:51.79  
       1:35.457 (1:35.457)        3:18.402 (1:42.946)        5:10.184 (1:51.783)
       7:03.859 (1:53.675)        9:00.621 (1:56.762)       11:00.976 (2:00.356)
      13:00.170 (1:59.194)       14:51.787 (1:51.618)
 12 Skoba, Kylie              11 F.Z.W.              14:11.10   15:37.04  
       1:38.627 (1:38.627)        3:28.185 (1:49.559)        5:26.217 (1:58.032)
       7:25.605 (1:59.389)        9:28.620 (2:03.015)       11:33.784 (2:05.165)
      13:39.538 (2:05.754)       15:37.037 (1:57.499)
 
(G) 100 M. Hurdles Class 5
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Maya            11 M.I.C.D.S.             14.10      14.31Q  2 
  2 Douglas, Triniti          11 F.Z.S.                 15.50      15.77Q  1 
  3 Green, Nicole              9 M.I.C.D.S.             15.83      16.01q  1 
  4 Ray, Lyriq                12 Hazelwood C.           15.83      16.23q  2 
  5 Beckhardt, Audrey         11 Liberty (W)            16.97      16.78q  2 
  6 Ausbury, Sara             10 F.H.N.                 17.56      17.30q  1 
  7 Brantley, Rickeena        12 F.H.C.                 18.30      17.54q  2 
  8 Witherspoon, Stevie        9 Hazelwood C.           17.42      17.62q  1 
  9 Hantack, Samantha         10 F.H.C.                 17.84      17.64   2 
 10 Postal, Ella              11 Francis H.             19.27      18.62   2 
 11 Yauna Fullenwider, Arie   12 F.H.N.                 18.92      19.19   1 
 12 Panus, Paige              12 Francis H.             19.11      19.37   2 
 13 Jakle, Erin               10 F.Z.N.                 18.39      19.49   1 
 14 Mueller, Lainie           12 F.Z.W.                 19.74      19.69   1 
 15 Anderson, Satchal         11 F.Z.W.                 20.88      20.32   1 
 
(G) 100 M. Hurdles Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Maya            11 M.I.C.D.S.             14.31      14.17   10   
  2 Ray, Lyriq                12 Hazelwood C.           16.23      15.65    8   
  3 Douglas, Triniti          11 F.Z.S.                 15.77      15.66    6    15.652
  4 Green, Nicole              9 M.I.C.D.S.             16.01      15.66    5    15.655
  5 Beckhardt, Audrey         11 Liberty (W)            16.78      16.66    4   
  6 Ausbury, Sara             10 F.H.N.                 17.30      17.02    3   
  7 Witherspoon, Stevie        9 Hazelwood C.           17.62      17.19    2   
  8 Brantley, Rickeena        12 F.H.C.                 17.54      17.25    1   
 
(G) 300 M. Hurdles Class 5
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maya            11 M.I.C.D.S.             44.01      46.81   2  10   
  2 Jones, Amani              12 F.H.N.                 47.80      47.60   2   8   
  3 Ray, Lyriq                12 Hazelwood C.           48.29      48.97   2   6   
  4 Riley, Riesen             10 Pattonville            51.74      49.97   1   5   
  5 Green, Nicole              9 M.I.C.D.S.             49.17      50.63   2   4   
  6 Beckhardt, Audrey         11 Liberty (W)            49.41      51.08   2   3   
  7 Panus, Paige              12 Francis H.             51.55      51.75   2   2   
  8 Williams, Kennedy          9 Hazelwood C.           45.01      52.37   2   1   
  9 Mueller, Lainie           12 F.Z.W.                 52.99      53.24   1 
 10 Washington, Madison        9 F.Z.W.                 52.49      54.18   1 
 11 Trankler, Isabella         9 Francis H.             55.18      54.27   1 
 12 Hantack, Samantha         10 F.H.C.                 54.03      57.61   1 
 13 Brower, Ally              10 F.H.C.                 57.56      58.55   1 
 14 Johnson, Jayiona           9 F.Z.S.                 51.98    1:10.24   1 
 
(G) 4x100 M. Relay Class 5
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hazelwood Central                                   50.07      49.55   2  10   
     1) Mapp, Nina 12                   2) Mckenzie, Mya 11               
     3) Ray, Lyriq 12                   4) Brown, Sarai 12                
  2 Hazelwood West                                      51.04      50.54   2   8   
     1) Griddine, Aliyah 12             2) Jones, Paris 10                
     3) Squires, Kaori 11               4) Williams, Nyah 12              
  3 Ft. Zumwalt South                                   50.74      50.68   2   6   
     1) Thomas, Sanaya 10               2) Clark, Inaiah 10               
     3) Douglas, Triniti 11             4) Burnett, Nia 12                
  4 M.I.C.D.S.                                          51.06      51.28   2   5   
     1) Ferguson, Olivia 12             2) Mahoney, Audrey 12             
     3) Hendricks, Amani 12             4) Harrell, Zaire 12              
  5 Francis Howell North                                52.36      51.40   2   4   
     1) Yauna Fullenwider, Arie 12      2) Jones, Amani 12                
     3) Chance, Lauren 10               4) Ausbury, Sara 10               
  6 Pattonville High School                             52.61      51.65   2   3   
     1) Daniels, Karmen 11              2) Barnes, Amirah 10              
     3) Jenkins, Alexis 11              4) Riley, Riesen 10               
  7 Francis Howell Central                              52.73      51.68   2   2   
     1) Anthony, Tijaria 9              2) Mabray, Madison 11             
     3) Sanders, Kay Lee 11             4) Hantack, Samantha 10           
  8 Ft. Zumwalt North                                   53.53      52.68   1   1   
     1) Martin, Veronica 11             2) Kimble, Aiylah 9               
     3) Hamilton, Shamia 11             4) Ramadan, Layaly 12             
  9 Liberty (Wentzville)                                53.05      52.79   1 
     1) Lynch, Sydney 11                2) Gamm, Isabella 10              
     3) Mhandu, Mariah 10               4) Nelson, Marley 10              
 10 Francis Howell                                      52.74      52.85   2 
     1) Nguyen, Peyton 11               2) Thornton, Addison 12           
     3) Gonzales, Amari 10              4) Sidwell, Marissa 10            
 11 Ft. Zumwalt West                                    56.32      57.73   1 
     1) Loggins, Kyerha 11              2) Anderson, Satchal 11           
     3) Mueller, Lainie 12              4) Walden, Elizabeth 10           
 
(G) 4x200 M. Relay Class 5
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hazelwood Central                                 1:46.55    1:46.14   2  10   
     1) Brown, Sarai 12                 2) Bufford, Antasia 12            
     3) Mapp, Nina 12                   4) Mckenzie, Mya 11               
  2 Francis Howell Central                            1:49.93    1:49.95   2   8   
     1) Anthony, Tijaria 9              2) Johnson, Alexandria 10         
     3) Brantley, Rickeena 12           4) Sanders, Kay Lee 11            
  3 Hazelwood West                                    1:52.18    1:50.05   2   6   
     1) Williams, Nyah 12               2) Griddine, Aliyah 12            
     3) Squires, Kaori 11               4) Jones, Paris 10                
  4 Francis Howell                                    1:50.13    1:50.61   2   5   
     1) Nguyen, Peyton 11               2) Sidwell, Marissa 10            
     3) Thornton, Addison 12            4) Williams, Zora 12              
  5 Ft. Zumwalt South                                 1:50.79    1:51.16   2   4   
     1) Clark, Inaiah 10                2) Johnson, Jayiona 9             
     3) Moore, Alauna 9                 4) Burnett, Nia 12                
  6 Ft. Zumwalt North                                 1:54.93    1:53.73   1   3   
     1) Ramadan, Layaly 12              2) Abdelkarim, Deema 11           
     3) Hamilton, Shamia 11             4) Williams, Mariah 9             
  7 Liberty (Wentzville)                              1:54.92    1:54.08   2   2   
     1) Gamm, Isabella 10               2) Washburn, Meredith 10          
     3) Mhandu, Mariah 10               4) Nelson, Marley 10              
  8 M.I.C.D.S.                                        1:53.47    1:54.29   2   1   
     1) Ferguson, Olivia 12             2) Brothers, Skye 11              
     3) Zar, Hannah 11                  4) Ekpelu, Imaonyani 12           
  9 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  1:54.21    1:54.59   2 
     1) Rowland, Lauren 10              2) Washington, Madison 9          
     3) Sawvell, Kelsey 9               4) Rider, Lyla 11                 
 
(G) 4x400 M. Relay Class 5
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pattonville High School                           3:58.10    4:04.58   2  10   
     1) Blair, Jamyra 9                 2) Hurd, Gabrielle 9              
     3) Hubbard, Camryn 11              4) Gray, Jasmine 11               
       2:00.767 (2:00.767)        3:03.135 (1:02.368)        4:04.578 (1:01.444)
  2 Liberty (Wentzville)                              4:13.68    4:10.05   2   8   
     1) Wooten, Karlie 12               2) Omara, Alexis 11               
     3) Green, Leilani 10               4) Rockette, Adrienne 12          
       2:03.307 (2:03.307)        3:06.841 (1:03.535)        4:10.044 (1:03.204)
  3 M.I.C.D.S.                                        4:09.94    4:12.06   2   6   
     1) Gira, Elizabeth 12              2) Coppel, Grace 9                
     3) Harrell, Zaire 12               4) Anderson, Maya 11              
       2:02.182 (2:02.182)        3:07.581 (1:05.400)        4:12.052 (1:04.471)
  4 Hazelwood Central                                 4:14.17    4:20.25   2   5   
     1) Mapp, Nina 12                   2) Mckenzie, Mya 11               
     3) Ray, Lyriq 12                   4) Williams, Kennedy 9            
       2:09.430 (2:09.430)        3:17.088 (1:07.659)        4:20.241 (1:03.154)
  5 Francis Howell                                    4:20.30    4:22.10   2   4   
     1) Reichart, Brigid 10             2) Sherwood, Ashlyn 9             
     3) Humphrey, Evyn 10               4) Williams, Zora 12              
       2:07.754 (2:07.754)        3:13.528 (1:05.775)        4:22.099 (1:08.572)
  6 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  4:20.60    4:22.39   2   3   
     1) Anderson, Oakley 9              2) McGrath, Katherine 9           
     3) Maupin, Sophia 10               4) Rider, Lyla 11                 
       2:13.229 (2:13.229)        3:18.149 (1:04.920)        4:22.382 (1:04.233)
  7 Francis Howell Central                            4:44.36    4:49.02   1   2   
     1) Breuer, Ava 9                   2) Halterman, Hannah 9            
     3) McDevitt, Reese 9               4) Myers, McKenzie 9              
       2:19.445 (2:19.445)        3:37.344 (1:17.899)        4:49.019 (1:11.675)
  8 Ft. Zumwalt North                                 4:41.58    4:52.18   2   1   
     1) Ebert, Jailyn 10                2) Abdelkarim, Deema 11           
     3) Norman, Amy 12                  4) Maier, Savannah 10             
       2:23.926 (2:23.926)        3:41.355 (1:17.430)        4:52.177 (1:10.822)
  9 Hazelwood West                                    4:30.41    5:04.19   2 
     1) Barber, Aidyn 10                2) Squires, Kaori 11              
     3) Jones, Paris 10                 4) Griddine, Aliyah 12            
       2:31.107 (2:31.107)        3:49.508 (1:18.401)        5:04.183 (1:14.676)
 
(G) 4x800 M. Relay Class 5
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francis Howell                                   10:04.38    9:59.98   10   
     1) Meyer, Abby 11                  2) Humphrey, Evyn 10              
     3) Shinabery, Paige 10             4) Sherwood, Ashlyn 9             
       2:32.283 (2:32.283)        4:57.681 (2:25.399)        7:30.239 (2:32.558)
       9:59.975 (2:29.737)
  2 Liberty (Wentzville)                             10:01.57   10:01.00    8   
     1) Larhdiri, Imane 10              2) Omara, Alexis 11               
     3) Green, Leilani 10               4) Rockette, Adrienne 12          
       2:29.437 (2:29.437)        4:57.969 (2:28.533)        7:33.827 (2:35.858)
      10:00.993 (2:27.166)
  3 M.I.C.D.S.                                       10:27.39   10:05.37    6   
     1) Ray, Julia 11                   2) Gira, Elizabeth 12             
     3) Wyckoff, Abby 10                4) Coppel, Grace 9                
       2:30.615 (2:30.615)        4:54.355 (2:23.741)        7:28.385 (2:34.031)
      10:05.364 (2:36.979)
  4 Pattonville High School                           9:49.08   10:06.56    5   
     1) Wilkes, Keilah 12               2) Hubbard, Camryn 11             
     3) Hurd, Gabrielle 9               4) Blair, Jamyra 9                
       2:32.593 (2:32.593)        5:19.649 (2:47.056)        7:36.556 (2:16.908)
      10:06.553 (2:29.998)
  5 Ft. Zumwalt West                                 10:25.69   10:23.54    4   
     1) Linville, Riley 10              2) Snyder, Reese 9                
     3) McGrath, Katherine 9            4) Maupin, Sophia 10              
       2:31.835 (2:31.835)        5:09.737 (2:37.902)        7:51.206 (2:41.470)
      10:23.535 (2:32.329)
  6 Hazelwood Central                                11:30.62   11:31.49    3   
     1) Catching, Aliya 10              2) Elam, Marsae 10                
     3) Jefferson, Eryonne 12           4) Shelton, Devyn 11              
       2:49.552 (2:49.552)        5:41.906 (2:52.354)        8:32.272 (2:50.367)
      11:31.483 (2:59.211)
  7 Francis Howell Central                           11:15.65   11:34.87    2   
     1) Bannon, Grace 10                2) Brower, Ally 10                
     3) Parmeley, Laney 10              4) Watkins, Camrin 10             
       2:45.996 (2:45.996)        5:53.035 (3:07.039)        8:46.588 (2:53.554)
      11:34.865 (2:48.277)
  8 Ft. Zumwalt South                                10:54.69   12:00.93    1   
     1) Schumacher, Isabelle 11         2) Holman, Olivia 10              
     3) Rakowski, Jasmine 9             4) Hart, Anna 10                  
       2:54.071 (2:54.071)        6:04.581 (3:10.511)        9:01.864 (2:57.283)
      12:00.927 (2:59.064)
 
(G) High Jump Class 5
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Linzy           11 Francis H.             1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25  10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.52 1.54 1.56 1.58 1.62 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O   XO  ---  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wagner, Emily             12 F.Z.W.                 1.52m      1.56m    5-01.25   8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.52 1.54 1.56 1.58 
      ---  ---    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hendricks, Amani          12 M.I.C.D.S.             1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.52 1.54 
      ---  ---    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cohen, Bryn               10 Francis H.             1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00   5   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  5 Guirl, Ava                10 M.I.C.D.S.             1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00   4   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      ---    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Maurer, Elaina            12 F.Z.N.                 1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00   3   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Maier, Savannah           10 F.Z.N.                 1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00   2   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      ---  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wafford, Raina            11 Hazelwood C.           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00   0.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Barber, Aidyn             10 Hazelwood W.           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00   0.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Severns, Katherine        10 F.Z.W.                 1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- McDevitt, Reese            9 F.H.C.                 1.47m         NH            
     1.30 1.35 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Halterman, Hannah          9 F.H.C.                 1.32m         NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
(G) Pole Vault Class 5
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Audrey           12 M.I.C.D.S.             3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
     1.03 1.92 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.04 3.20 3.28 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mabray, Madison           11 F.H.C.                 3.00m      2.90m    9-06.25   8   
     1.03 1.92 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.04 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Washburn, Meredith        10 Liberty (W)            2.45m      2.59m    8-06.00   6   
     1.03 1.92 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      ---    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sidwell, Marissa          10 Francis H.             2.45m      2.59m    8-06.00   5   
     1.03 1.92 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Arnold, Elizabeth         11 F.Z.N.                 2.59m      2.44m    8-00.00   4   
     1.03 1.92 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
      ---  ---  ---    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Murray, Chloe              9 F.H.N.                 2.44m      2.44m    8-00.00   3   
     1.03 1.92 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Thorn, Grace              11 F.Z.N.                 2.28m      2.13m    6-11.75   1.50
     1.03 1.92 2.13 2.29 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
  7 Whitten, Mya              11 F.Z.S.                 2.14m      2.13m    6-11.75   1.50
     1.03 1.92 2.13 2.29 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Edwards, Emerson           9 Francis H.             1.83m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.03 1.92 2.13 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Arnold, Sophia             9 F.H.N.                 2.16m      1.03m    3-04.50 
     1.03 1.92 
       XO  XXX 
 
(G) Long Jump Class 5
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nyah            12 Hazelwood W.           5.33m      5.28m   17-04.00  10   
      5.19m  5.21m  FOUL  5.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hendricks, Amani          12 M.I.C.D.S.             5.27m      5.27m   17-03.50   8   
      5.27m  4.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.05m
  3 Green, Nicole              9 M.I.C.D.S.             5.45m      5.11m   16-09.25   6   
      4.95m  5.09m  5.11m  FOUL  4.96m   
  4 Johnson, Jayiona           9 F.Z.S.                 4.97m      4.89m   16-00.50   5   
      4.26m  4.57m  4.42m  FOUL  4.64m  4.89m
  5 Wagner, Emily             12 F.Z.W.                 4.93m      4.82m   15-09.75   4   
      4.47m  4.73m  4.56m  4.82m  4.58m  4.65m
  6 Steinagel, Taylor         12 F.H.C.                 4.94m      4.72m   15-06.00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.72m  4.62m  4.35m  FOUL
  7 Pawlik, Bryn              11 F.Z.S.                 5.06m      4.68m   15-04.25   2   
      4.68m  4.53m  4.46m  4.45m  4.53m  4.61m
  8 Washington, Madison        9 F.Z.W.                 4.47m      4.45m   14-07.25   1   
      4.14m  4.02m  4.40m  4.45m  4.33m  4.34m
  9 Martin, Veronica          11 F.Z.N.                 4.51m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      3.91m  4.36m  4.36m            
 10 Swanson, Shanya            9 Hazelwood C.           4.49m      4.35m   14-03.25 
      FOUL  4.12m  4.35m            
 11 Nelson, Victoria           9 Francis H.             4.56m      4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.29m  FOUL  4.10m            
 12 Douglas, Reese            10 Liberty (W)            4.44m      4.25m   13-11.50 
      FOUL  4.25m  4.20m            
 13 Allen, Marysa              9 F.Z.N.                 4.48m      4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.19m  4.17m  FOUL            
 14 Edwards, Kendall          12 Hazelwood C.           4.27m      4.13m   13-06.75 
      3.98m  4.13m  FOUL            
 15 Mhandu, Mariah            10 Liberty (W)                       3.95m   12-11.50 
      3.95m  3.90m  3.57m            
 16 Jambois, Karsyn           12 Francis H.             4.51m      3.92m   12-10.50 
      3.92m  3.90m  3.82m            
 17 Simon, Alise              12 F.H.N.                 4.17m      3.87m   12-08.50 
      3.53m  FOUL  3.87m            
 18 Ward, Calis               11 Hazelwood W.           3.94m      3.82m   12-06.50 
      3.70m  FOUL  3.82m            
 19 Johnson, Alexandria       10 F.H.C.                 4.22m      3.67m   12-00.50 
      3.67m  FOUL  3.42m            
 
(G) Triple Jump Class 5
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nyah            12 Hazelwood W.          11.48m     11.71m   38-05.00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.10m  10.86m  10.31m  11.71m
  2 Anderson, Maya            11 M.I.C.D.S.            12.04m     11.44m   37-06.50   8   
      11.30m  11.11m  11.44m         
  3 Green, Nicole              9 M.I.C.D.S.            11.27m     10.68m   35-00.50   6   
      10.64m  10.68m            
  4 Pawlik, Bryn              11 F.Z.S.                10.07m     10.62m   34-10.25   5   
      9.62m  9.34m  10.03m  9.98m  10.39m  10.62m
  5 Steinagel, Taylor         12 F.H.C.                10.96m     10.16m   33-04.00   4   
      FOUL  8.87m  FOUL  FOUL  10.16m  FOUL
  6 Wagner, Emily             12 F.Z.W.                10.23m     10.00m   32-09.75   3   
      9.73m  9.87m  9.75m  10.00m  9.67m  9.96m
  7 Schroeder, Katlyn         11 F.Z.N.                 9.12m      9.25m   30-04.25   2   
      8.74m  9.04m  9.08m  8.81m  9.25m  9.20m
  8 Abdul-Mumin, Hadiya        9 Hazelwood W.           8.85m      9.12m   29-11.25   1   
      8.92m  FOUL  FOUL  9.12m  8.84m  8.67m
  9 Douglas, Reese            10 Liberty (W)            9.18m      8.94m   29-04.00 
      FOUL  8.94m  8.72m         
 10 Jambois, Karsyn           12 Francis H.             9.62m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      FOUL  8.83m  FOUL            
 11 Reichart, Brigid          10 Francis H.             8.80m      8.54m   28-00.25 
      FOUL  8.54m  8.38m            
 12 Krapf, Anna                9 F.Z.S.                 8.82m      8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.36m  8.27m  FOUL            
 -- Abdelkarim, Deema         11 F.Z.N.                 9.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Alexandria       10 F.H.C.                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
(G) Shot Put Class 5
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Davis, Charnay            11 Hazelwood W.          13.03m     12.31m   40-04.75  2  10   
      FOUL  12.20m  12.31m  FOUL  11.40m  12.08m
  2 Carter-konate, Zoe        12 M.I.C.D.S.            12.66m     11.93m   39-01.75  2   8   
      10.82m  11.86m  11.85m  FOUL  11.93m  FOUL
  3 Barnes, Alexis            12 F.H.C.                10.65m     10.34m   33-11.25  2   6   
      FOUL  9.68m  9.44m  10.04m  10.34m  FOUL
  4 Eggering, Kennedy         12 F.H.C.                12.03m     10.10m   33-01.75  2   5   
      FOUL  9.65m  10.10m  10.08m  9.65m  FOUL
  5 Brown, Addyson             9 Francis H.             8.78m     10.09m   33-01.25  1   4   
      8.25m  9.09m  9.30m  9.65m  10.09m  9.84m
  6 Carter, Jasmine           12 Hazelwood W.          10.30m      9.80m   32-02.00  2   3   
      FOUL  9.80m  FOUL  9.23m  9.57m  FOUL
  7 Kone, Saran               11 F.Z.S.                 9.42m      9.65m   31-08.00  2   2   
      9.38m  8.29m  9.37m  9.52m  9.65m  8.85m
  8 Schaefering, Ayanna        9 F.Z.S.                 8.60m      9.52m   31-03.00  1   1   
      8.74m  8.98m  9.20m  7.93m  9.52m  8.89m
  9 Pope, Alaya               10 Francis H.             9.97m      9.47m   31-01.00  2 
      9.47m  8.94m  8.51m  8.86m  8.94m  FOUL
 10 Ward, Caroline            11 Liberty (W)            8.67m      9.36m   30-08.50  1 
      9.20m  8.72m  9.17m  9.36m  8.59m  FOUL
 11 Dixon, Kamryn             11 F.Z.W.                 9.37m      9.04m   29-08.00  2 
      9.04m  8.78m  8.86m            
 12 Greene, Elise             10 Hazelwood C.           8.85m      9.02m   29-07.25  2 
      9.02m  8.60m  8.63m            
 13 Darrah, MacKenzie         12 F.Z.N.                 8.55m      8.95m   29-04.50  1 
      8.48m  8.45m  8.95m            
 14 Porter, Abby              11 F.Z.N.                 9.30m      8.92m   29-03.25  2 
      8.92m  8.85m  FOUL            
 15 Heine, Samantha           11 Pattonville            8.61m      8.57m   28-01.50  1 
      8.28m  8.33m  8.57m            
 16 McKinney, Ryleigh          9 Liberty (W)            8.43m      8.46m   27-09.25  1 
      8.46m  8.14m  8.03m            
 17 Holland, Jaida            11 Pattonville            7.62m      7.60m   24-11.25  1 
      7.60m  7.10m  7.35m            
 18 Anthony, Constance        11 Hazelwood C.           7.50m      7.50m   24-07.25  1 
      7.50m  6.73m  6.33m            
 19 Brown, June               12 M.I.C.D.S.             8.10m      7.40m   24-03.50  1 
      7.01m  7.13m  7.40m            
 20 Lu, Michelle              10 F.Z.W.                 8.41m      6.47m   21-02.75  1 
      FOUL  6.47m  FOUL            
 
(G) Discus Throw Class 5
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Savannah           11 Liberty (W)           31.95m     33.70m     110-07  2  10   
      FOUL  31.46m  33.70m  FOUL  30.16m  30.95m
  2 Eggering, Kennedy         12 F.H.C.                34.52m     33.10m     108-07  2   8   
      FOUL  29.39m  31.90m  33.10m  32.76m  FOUL
  3 Douglas, Lauren           12 M.I.C.D.S.            30.65m     32.26m     105-10  2   6   
      31.19m  25.15m  20.80m  FOUL  29.88m  32.26m
  4 Dixon, Kamryn             11 F.Z.W.                29.54m     30.62m     100-05  2   5   
      28.95m  29.45m  30.62m  FOUL  29.96m  29.71m
  5 Barnes, Alexis            12 F.H.C.                31.16m     30.45m      99-11  2   4   
      29.43m  29.66m  FOUL  30.45m  29.45m  26.28m
  6 Spearmon, Ciara           10 Pattonville           23.44m     27.20m      89-03  1   3   
      24.15m  27.20m  22.07m  24.62m  24.65m  21.57m
  7 Heine, Samantha           11 Pattonville           29.42m     26.83m      88-00  2   2   
      26.20m  25.65m  26.51m  26.83m  25.36m  26.05m
  8 Carter, Jasmine           12 Hazelwood W.          27.50m     26.14m      85-09  2   1   
      FOUL  26.11m  22.68m  24.32m  26.14m  FOUL
  9 Schaefering, Ayanna        9 F.Z.S.                24.31m     26.04m      85-05  1 
      FOUL  17.50m  26.04m  FOUL  21.67m  19.70m
 10 Brown, Addyson             9 Francis H.            26.95m     25.67m      84-03  2 
      25.67m  25.40m  21.33m            
 11 Burkemper, Ali            12 F.Z.N.                23.84m     25.59m      83-11  1 
      18.90m  25.59m  23.18m            
 12 Carter-konate, Zoe        12 M.I.C.D.S.            35.69m     24.21m      79-05  2 
      FOUL  24.21m  FOUL            
 13 Gagliano, Kara            11 Liberty (W)           24.97m     24.10m      79-01  1 
      24.10m  22.63m  22.73m            
 14 Holland, Caley             9 F.Z.W.                25.96m     23.62m      77-06  1 
      FOUL  23.62m  FOUL            
 15 Porter, Abby              11 F.Z.N.                23.17m     23.48m      77-00  1 
      23.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Mawer, Katy               11 F.Z.S.                27.05m     23.39m      76-09  2 
      22.70m  22.78m  23.39m            
 17 Greene, Elise             10 Hazelwood C.          23.62m     20.67m      67-10  1 
      20.52m  16.95m  20.67m            
 18 McCole, Isabel            10 Francis H.            23.98m     20.20m      66-03  1 
      20.20m  18.73m  FOUL            
 19 Anthony, Constance        11 Hazelwood C.          15.29m     11.14m      36-06  1 
      9.60m  11.14m  9.80m            
 
(G) Javelin Throw Class 5
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Rowland, Lauren           10 F.Z.W.                38.61m     37.20m     122-00  2  10   
      33.97m  31.15m  36.90m  31.10m  34.59m  37.20m
  2 Mawer, Katy               11 F.Z.S.                36.37m     35.28m     115-09  2   8   
      29.97m  30.88m  33.41m  32.12m  35.28m  34.27m
  3 Meyer, Savannah           11 Liberty (W)           34.44m     32.90m     107-11  2   6   
      32.29m  30.20m  32.90m  30.60m  29.11m  32.48m
  4 Harris, Jasmine           11 Pattonville           29.46m     31.51m     103-04  2   5   
      31.51m  28.67m  28.97m  27.86m  29.18m  30.40m
  5 Gordon, Jasmine           11 Pattonville           31.72m     30.48m     100-00  2   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  30.48m  FOUL  28.60m  24.43m
  6 Burkemper, Ali            12 F.Z.N.                29.00m     28.84m      94-07  2   3   
      26.62m  28.84m  27.96m  23.49m  26.97m  26.75m
  7 Williams, Linzy           11 Francis H.            27.52m     28.46m      93-04  1   2   
      26.61m  28.11m  28.46m  26.90m  24.90m  26.33m
  8 Senn, Anagayle            11 M.I.C.D.S.            27.86m     27.60m      90-07  2   1   
      25.40m  27.60m  24.57m  26.46m  22.18m  24.14m
  9 Entwistle, Hannah          9 F.Z.W.                29.51m     26.60m      87-03  2 
      FOUL  24.10m  24.83m  20.88m  24.91m  26.60m
 10 Stickman, Kelly           10 F.Z.S.                26.37m     24.40m      80-01  1 
      19.24m  18.64m  24.40m            
 11 McCole, Isabel            10 Francis H.            25.20m     24.24m      79-06  1 
      14.81m  22.30m  24.24m            
 12 Gagliano, Kara            11 Liberty (W)           25.65m     23.10m      75-09  1 
      22.62m  22.19m  23.10m            
 13 Michael, Melanie          11 F.Z.N.                22.50m     23.00m      75-05  1 
      23.00m  19.60m  20.90m            
 14 Cordsiemon, Faith         12 F.H.C.                22.88m     22.27m      73-01  1 
      17.73m  17.43m  22.27m            
 15 Rosser, Sophie             9 F.H.C.                22.56m     20.93m      68-08  1 
      17.40m  15.47m  20.93m            
 16 Wright, Norah              9 M.I.C.D.S.            25.98m     20.13m      66-00  1 
      19.14m  20.13m  19.52m            
 
(B) 100 M. Dash Class 5
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gines, Romano             12 Hazelwood W.           10.95      10.93Q  3 
  2 Bredenkamp, Ayden         12 F.Z.N.                 10.82      11.10Q  4 
  3 Harris, Kourtland         12 Hazelwood C.           11.04      11.23Q  2 
  4 Futrell, Marq             10 F.Z.N.                 11.28      11.25Q  1 
  5 Banks, Lionel             12 Hazelwood C.           11.47      11.17q  3 
  6 Raife, Kevin              12 F.Z.S.                 11.40      11.28q  2 
  7 Burris, Kalib             12 F.H.N.                 11.41      11.39q  3 
  8 Kelly, Ian                11 F.H.N.                 11.95      11.47q  4 
  9 Ketchum, Joey             12 Francis H.             11.45      11.50   4 
 10 Jones, Darius             10 F.Z.W.                 11.53      11.52   2 
 11 Hebden, Charles           11 Liberty (W)            11.43      11.69   4 
 12 Anderson, Joseph          10 Hazelwood W.           11.82      11.71   4 
 13 Williams, Marquis         10 Liberty (W)            12.01      11.75   3 
 14 Carr, Evan                12 F.Z.W.                 11.56      11.77   1 
 15 Glacken, Tommy             9 F.H.C.                 11.68      11.80   2 
 16 Johnson Jr, Charles       12 Pattonville            11.78      11.87   3  11.863
 17 Thornton, Jeffery         12 F.Z.S.                 12.08      11.87   1  11.867
 18 Thomas, William           11 F.H.C.                 11.66      11.90   1 
 19 Frye, Beckett              9 Francis H.             12.04      11.96   2 
 20 Brown, Mekhi              10 Pattonville            11.13      12.73   1 
 
(B) 100 M. Dash Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Kourtland         12 Hazelwood C.           11.23      10.89   10   
  2 Bredenkamp, Ayden         12 F.Z.N.                 11.10      10.95    8   
  3 Gines, Romano             12 Hazelwood W.           10.93      10.98    6   
  4 Banks, Lionel             12 Hazelwood C.           11.17      11.21    5   
  5 Futrell, Marq             10 F.Z.N.                 11.25      11.38    4   
  6 Raife, Kevin              12 F.Z.S.                 11.28      11.39    3   
  7 Burris, Kalib             12 F.H.N.                 11.39      11.52    2   
  8 Kelly, Ian                11 F.H.N.                 11.47      11.70    1   
 
(B) 200 M. Dash Class 5
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Kourtland         12 Hazelwood C.           22.47      22.39Q  1 
  2 Richard, David            12 Liberty (W)            22.03      23.00Q  3 
  3 Bredenkamp, Ayden         12 F.Z.N.                 22.07      23.01Q  2 
  4 Gines, Romano             12 Hazelwood W.           21.69      23.15Q  4 
  5 Williams, Tobias          11 Hazelwood C.           22.71      22.95q  1 
  6 Allen, Jordan             11 F.H.N.                 23.62      23.18q  4 
  7 Raife, Kevin              12 F.Z.S.                 23.04      23.23q  2 
  8 McCain, Kameron           12 Pattonville            23.22      23.26q  3 
  9 Sinclair, Neil            12 Liberty (W)            23.68      23.32   3 
 10 Humphries, Kylen           9 F.H.C.                 23.70      23.56   2 
 11 Washington, Marvell       10 F.H.C.                 23.40      23.65   4 
 12 Futrell, Marq             10 F.Z.N.                 23.93      23.71   1 
 13 Carr, Evan                12 F.Z.W.                 24.32      24.12   2 
 14 Prince, Aaron             12 Hazelwood W.                      24.43   1 
 15 Eiland, Jayden            10 F.H.N.                 25.26      24.51   4 
 16 Petty, Myles              12 F.Z.W.                 25.89      24.69   2 
 17 Thornton, Jeffery         12 F.Z.S.                 24.43      24.93   3 
 18 Foreman, Tomas             9 Francis H.             25.77      25.37   3 
 19 Henry, Anthony             9 Francis H.             25.50      25.58   4 
 
(B) 200 M. Dash Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richard, David            12 Liberty (W)            23.00      21.76   10   
  2 Gines, Romano             12 Hazelwood W.           23.15      22.08    8   
  3 Harris, Kourtland         12 Hazelwood C.           22.39      22.55    6   
  4 Bredenkamp, Ayden         12 F.Z.N.                 23.01      22.60    5   
  5 Williams, Tobias          11 Hazelwood C.           22.95      23.04    4   
  6 McCain, Kameron           12 Pattonville            23.26      23.13    3   
  7 Allen, Jordan             11 F.H.N.                 23.18      23.15    2   
 
(B) 400 M. Dash Class 5
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richard, David            12 Liberty (W)            48.97      50.16   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Larry            11 Hazelwood C.           51.03      50.40   3   8   
  3 Miller, Brayden           11 F.Z.N.                 51.64      51.13   3   6   
  4 Green, Marquavious        10 F.Z.W.                 51.53      51.28   3   5   
  5 Carpenter, Darrius        12 Hazelwood W.           50.88      51.52   3   4   
  6 Jones, Alex               10 F.Z.W.                 53.34      52.47   3   3   
  7 Seals Jr, Joseph          11 Pattonville            54.67      53.53   2   2   
  8 Hayes, Ryan               10 Pattonville            54.21      53.60   3   1   
  9 Williams, Amir             9 Hazelwood W.           54.70      54.06   2 
 10 Bass, Luke                10 F.Z.S.                 56.91      54.76   2 
 11 Withers, Rodney           12 Hazelwood C.           55.91      55.32   2 
 12 Page, Noah                11 F.Z.N.                 54.77      55.81   2 
 13 Davis, Caden              10 Francis H.             56.99      56.17   2 
 14 Martin, Andrew             9 F.H.C.                 56.19      56.34   2 
 15 Vob Orb, Calvin           10 F.H.N.                 57.14      56.71   1 
 16 Holderfield, Dominic      10 Liberty (W)            58.39      57.71   1 
 17 Kinion, Landon            10 F.H.C.                 53.67      59.71   3 
 
(B) 800 M. Run Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copelin, Jaxson           11 F.Z.W.               1:59.26    1:55.57   10   
        58.041 (58.041)  1:55.564 (57.524)
  2 Alexander, Devon          10 F.H.N.               1:59.73    1:59.65    8   
           58.787 (58.787)        1:59.647 (1:00.861)
  3 Fay, Collin               12 Liberty (W)          2:02.50    2:00.64    6   
           59.055 (59.055)        2:00.632 (1:01.577)
  4 Ellis, Aiden              10 Hazelwood C.         2:02.49    2:02.10    5   
           59.120 (59.120)        2:02.096 (1:02.976)
  5 Bates, Owen               10 F.Z.S.               2:05.93    2:03.74    4   
           59.450 (59.450)        2:03.734 (1:04.285)
  6 McDaniel, Josiah          11 Hazelwood C.         2:07.01    2:07.11    3   
       1:02.606 (1:02.606)        2:07.110 (1:04.504)
  7 Jones, Jalen              12 F.Z.W.               2:11.50    2:07.64    2   
       1:02.919 (1:02.919)        2:07.639 (1:04.721)
  8 Meyer, Daniel              9 F.Z.N.               2:12.27    2:11.89    1   
       1:04.825 (1:04.825)        2:11.884 (1:07.059)
  9 Stevenson, Luke           10 Pattonville                     2:12.17  
       1:02.034 (1:02.034)        2:12.163 (1:10.129)
 10 Thoma, Sam                11 Francis H.           2:12.57    2:12.62  
       1:05.370 (1:05.370)        2:12.616 (1:07.247)
 11 Bell-Henderson, Luke      11 Hazelwood W.         2:12.13    2:13.29  
       1:04.957 (1:04.957)        2:13.281 (1:08.325)
 12 Krisby, Nathan            10 Francis H.           2:06.41    2:13.76  
       1:04.036 (1:04.036)        2:13.759 (1:09.723)
 13 Jones, Matt               11 F.H.C.               2:08.85    2:14.26  
       1:04.092 (1:04.092)        2:14.254 (1:10.163)
 14 Simpkins, Caleb           12 Pattonville          2:12.37    2:15.12  
       1:04.284 (1:04.284)        2:15.120 (1:10.836)
 15 Jefferson, Aiden          12 F.H.N.               2:16.08    2:15.91  
       1:05.138 (1:05.138)        2:15.904 (1:10.767)
 16 Carlson, Dylan            12 Liberty (W)          2:14.79    2:17.29  
       1:05.627 (1:05.627)        2:17.290 (1:11.664)
 17 Morris, Zach              10 F.H.C.               2:17.69    2:18.71  
       1:06.411 (1:06.411)        2:18.709 (1:12.298)
 18 Muleba, Spencer           11 Hazelwood W.         2:21.15    2:19.63  
       1:03.195 (1:03.195)        2:19.622 (1:16.427)
 19 Walker, Adam              10 F.Z.S.               2:17.44    2:21.48  
       1:06.856 (1:06.856)        2:21.476 (1:14.621)
 
(B) 1600 M. Run Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Taylor             11 F.Z.N.               4:33.05    4:39.23   10   
       1:10.622 (1:10.622)        2:24.200 (1:13.579)        3:36.438 (1:12.238)
       4:39.221 (1:02.784)
  2 Stevenson, Luke           10 Pattonville          4:32.86    4:39.52    8   
       1:10.332 (1:10.332)        2:24.556 (1:14.224)        3:36.788 (1:12.233)
       4:39.515 (1:02.727)
  3 Black, Graham             11 Francis H.           4:37.42    4:39.53    6   
       1:10.897 (1:10.897)        2:24.954 (1:14.057)        3:36.811 (1:11.857)
       4:39.521 (1:02.711)
  4 Brown, Mason              12 F.Z.W.               4:45.84    4:39.85    5   
       1:11.366 (1:11.366)        2:25.422 (1:14.056)        3:37.059 (1:11.637)
       4:39.850 (1:02.791)
  5 Krisby, Nathan            10 Francis H.           4:42.12    4:42.29    4   
       1:11.167 (1:11.167)        2:25.260 (1:14.093)        3:36.987 (1:11.728)
       4:42.289 (1:05.302)
  6 Woldetsadik, Kaleb        12 Pattonville          4:56.74    5:05.87    3   
       1:12.386 (1:12.386)        2:30.434 (1:18.048)        3:53.143 (1:22.709)
       5:05.864 (1:12.722)
  7 Milbert, Evan             11 F.Z.S.               4:50.87    5:07.36    2   
       1:14.210 (1:14.210)        2:34.253 (1:20.043)        3:55.361 (1:21.109)
       5:07.353 (1:11.992)
  8 schrautemeier, Ethan      10 F.Z.N.               5:01.83    5:07.68    1   
       1:16.220 (1:16.220)        2:34.881 (1:18.662)        3:55.524 (1:20.644)
       5:07.680 (1:12.156)
  9 Brewer, Justin            12 F.H.N.               4:55.25    5:09.16  
       1:18.090 (1:18.090)        2:36.689 (1:18.600)        3:58.198 (1:21.509)
       5:09.159 (1:10.961)
 10 Reese, Peyton             11 F.Z.W.               4:58.33    5:11.31  
       1:13.256 (1:13.256)        2:32.059 (1:18.803)        3:54.938 (1:22.880)
       5:11.310 (1:16.372)
 11 Carlson, Dylan            12 Liberty (W)          5:04.38    5:11.98  
       1:15.640 (1:15.640)        2:34.550 (1:18.911)        3:56.273 (1:21.724)
       5:11.975 (1:15.702)
 12 Godfrey, Gavin             9 Hazelwood C.         5:18.41    5:12.63  
       1:14.859 (1:14.859)        2:35.341 (1:20.482)        3:56.680 (1:21.339)
       5:12.625 (1:15.946)
 13 Eldredge, Cale             9 Liberty (W)          5:01.27    5:14.77  
       1:15.867 (1:15.867)        2:34.539 (1:18.672)        3:57.195 (1:22.657)
       5:14.763 (1:17.568)
 14 Yawitz, Drew              10 F.H.C.               5:12.29    5:15.07  
       1:16.281 (1:16.281)        2:35.628 (1:19.347)        3:56.631 (1:21.003)
       5:15.064 (1:18.434)
 15 Clemons, Lloyd            10 Hazelwood W.         5:22.25    5:25.22   5:25.211
       1:16.428 (1:16.428)        2:37.872 (1:21.445)        4:03.334 (1:25.462)
       5:25.211 (1:21.877)
 16 Feaman, Gabriel            9 Hazelwood C.         5:32.49    5:25.22   5:25.216
       1:15.398 (1:15.398)        2:37.334 (1:21.936)        4:02.882 (1:25.548)
       5:25.216 (1:22.334)
 17 Walters, Nolan            11 F.H.N.               5:34.83    5:36.81  
       1:18.550 (1:18.550)        2:45.117 (1:26.568)        4:13.561 (1:28.444)
       5:36.804 (1:23.244)
 18 Gray, Micah               12 F.Z.S.               5:26.75    5:38.14  
       1:16.779 (1:16.779)        2:43.418 (1:26.639)        4:13.478 (1:30.060)
       5:38.140 (1:24.663)
 
(B) 3200 M. Run Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Graham             11 Francis H.           9:57.19   10:32.19   10   
       1:20.949 (1:20.949)        2:43.807 (1:22.859)        3:59.988 (1:16.181)
       5:18.185 (1:18.198)        6:38.500 (1:20.315)        7:59.738 (1:21.239)
       9:20.571 (1:20.833)       10:32.185 (1:11.615)
  2 Rider, Jack               12 F.Z.W.               9:57.07   10:33.52    8   
       1:20.878 (1:20.878)        2:43.358 (1:22.481)        3:59.212 (1:15.854)
       5:16.628 (1:17.416)        6:36.442 (1:19.815)        7:58.242 (1:21.800)
       9:20.059 (1:21.818)       10:33.518 (1:13.459)
  3 Wright, Lucas             12 Francis H.          10:25.09   10:40.89    6   
       1:21.133 (1:21.133)        2:44.195 (1:23.062)        4:02.475 (1:18.281)
       5:23.020 (1:20.545)        6:43.578 (1:20.558)        8:04.802 (1:21.225)
       9:25.839 (1:21.038)       10:40.890 (1:15.051)
  4 Bailey, Ezra              10 F.H.C.              10:43.67   11:00.94    5   
       1:22.022 (1:22.022)        2:45.285 (1:23.263)        4:03.499 (1:18.214)
       5:26.704 (1:23.206)        6:46.368 (1:19.665)        8:09.637 (1:23.270)
       9:36.232 (1:26.595)       11:00.936 (1:24.705)
  5 Milbert, Evan             11 F.Z.S.              10:43.17   11:15.29    4   
       1:23.705 (1:23.705)        2:44.745 (1:21.040)        4:03.123 (1:18.378)
       5:26.623 (1:23.500)        6:54.177 (1:27.555)        8:25.771 (1:31.594)
       9:58.278 (1:32.507)       11:15.288 (1:17.010)
  6 Meyer, Alan               11 F.Z.N.              10:53.56   11:17.17    3   
       1:21.719 (1:21.719)        2:45.169 (1:23.450)        4:04.177 (1:19.009)
       5:27.450 (1:23.273)        6:54.952 (1:27.502)        8:26.073 (1:31.122)
       9:57.880 (1:31.807)       11:17.166 (1:19.287)
  7 Head, Andrew              10 F.H.N.              11:15.21   11:23.31    2   
       1:22.321 (1:22.321)        2:45.616 (1:23.295)        4:03.826 (1:18.210)
       5:26.940 (1:23.115)        6:53.786 (1:26.846)        8:25.321 (1:31.536)
       9:57.541 (1:32.220)       11:23.310 (1:25.770)
  8 Boudinot, Colton           9 F.Z.W.              10:44.06   11:25.99    1   
       1:22.197 (1:22.197)        2:46.702 (1:24.505)        4:05.639 (1:18.938)
       5:29.804 (1:24.166)        6:57.914 (1:28.110)        8:27.654 (1:29.741)
      10:00.326 (1:32.672)       11:25.987 (1:25.662)
  9 Mueller, Andrew           11 Liberty (W)         10:55.20   11:34.84  
       1:21.935 (1:21.935)        2:46.447 (1:24.512)        4:07.914 (1:21.467)
       5:35.002 (1:27.088)        7:06.688 (1:31.687)        8:39.005 (1:32.318)
      10:10.352 (1:31.347)       11:34.839 (1:24.487)
 10 Moore, Ian                10 Pattonville         11:21.34   11:37.71  
       1:22.445 (1:22.445)        2:47.606 (1:25.162)        4:13.591 (1:25.986)
       5:43.364 (1:29.773)        7:16.169 (1:32.805)        8:50.327 (1:34.159)
      10:18.720 (1:28.394)       11:37.701 (1:18.981)
 11 Ewens, Austin              9 Liberty (W)         11:15.72   11:57.24  
       1:22.654 (1:22.654)        2:46.835 (1:24.181)        4:08.649 (1:21.815)
       5:38.127 (1:29.478)        7:14.737 (1:36.611)        8:50.892 (1:36.156)
      10:28.150 (1:37.258)       11:57.237 (1:29.087)
 12 Nachtrab, Liam            11 F.H.C.              11:28.87   12:35.39  
       1:24.077 (1:24.077)        2:54.198 (1:30.122)        4:28.205 (1:34.007)
       6:06.111 (1:37.907)        7:44.428 (1:38.318)        9:25.447 (1:41.019)
      11:03.695 (1:38.248)       12:35.388 (1:31.694)
 13 Barro, Elias              12 F.Z.S.              12:27.62   13:29.38  
       1:30.076 (1:30.076)        3:06.422 (1:36.346)        4:47.192 (1:40.771)
       6:28.257 (1:41.066)        8:10.150 (1:41.893)       10:00.007 (1:49.858)
      11:49.703 (1:49.696)       13:29.380 (1:39.678)
 14 Cooper, Jonathan           9 Hazelwood C.        12:28.17   13:52.51  
       1:23.219 (1:23.219)        2:52.013 (1:28.794)        4:30.193 (1:38.180)
       6:18.630 (1:48.438)        8:09.359 (1:50.729)       10:05.546 (1:56.187)
      12:06.962 (2:01.416)       13:52.502 (1:45.540)
 15 Woolfolk, Cashius         10 Hazelwood C.        13:06.77   15:35.40  
       1:34.704 (1:34.704)        3:30.734 (1:56.031)        5:30.944 (2:00.210)
       7:37.132 (2:06.189)        9:44.152 (2:07.020)       11:51.505 (2:07.353)
      13:53.552 (2:02.048)       15:35.394 (1:41.842)
 -- Stone, Dezmond             9 Pattonville         11:05.40        DNF  
       1:21.438 (1:21.438)        2:46.366 (1:24.928)        4:14.367 (1:28.001)
 
(B) 110 M. Hurdles Class 5
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Jacobbie          12 F.Z.S.                 16.21      16.23Q  2  16.222
  2 Coleman, Kelvin           10 Hazelwood C.           16.48      16.41Q  1  16.402
  3 Vickrey, Chase            12 Liberty (W)            15.25      16.23q  2  16.224
  4 McCarter, Sam             12 F.Z.N.                 16.37      16.41q  2  16.404
  5 Hunter, Brian             11 Hazelwood C.           17.18      16.53q  2 
  6 Kelly, Ian                11 F.H.N.                 17.00      16.55q  2 
  7 Garavaglia, Lucius        11 F.Z.W.                 17.02      17.01q  2 
  8 Dewitt, Xander            10 F.Z.S.                 16.93      17.08q  1 
  9 Jones, Darius             10 F.Z.W.                 17.05      17.31   1 
 10 Dowdy, Gilbren            11 F.H.N.                 18.56      17.75   1 
 11 Mauck, Matthew             9 Liberty (W)            17.11      17.91   1 
 12 Shipley, Brendan          11 F.Z.N.                 18.32      18.73   2 
 13 Schriber, Jack            12 F.H.C.                 18.82      19.01   1 
 14 Gurley, Kendall           10 Francis H.             15.73      19.50   1 
 15 Matz, Shaun               10 F.H.C.                 19.56      19.89   2 
 -- Pearson, Jaylen           11 Francis H.             16.02         FS   1 
 
(B) 110 M. Hurdles Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vickrey, Chase            12 Liberty (W)            16.23      15.49   10   
  2 Coleman, Kelvin           10 Hazelwood C.           16.41      15.74    8   
  3 Powell, Jacobbie          12 F.Z.S.                 16.23      15.93    6   
  4 Hunter, Brian             11 Hazelwood C.           16.53      16.09    5   
  5 McCarter, Sam             12 F.Z.N.                 16.41      16.35    4   
  6 Kelly, Ian                11 F.H.N.                 16.55      16.49    3   
  7 Dewitt, Xander            10 F.Z.S.                 17.08      16.55    2   
  8 Garavaglia, Lucius        11 F.Z.W.                 17.01      16.94    1   
 
(B) 300 M. Hurdles Class 5
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vickrey, Chase            12 Liberty (W)            40.74      39.76   3  10   
  2 Hart, Cameron             12 F.Z.W.                 40.94      40.98   3   8   
  3 Dewitt, Xander            10 F.Z.S.                 41.70      41.09   3   6   
  4 Coleman, Kelvin           10 Hazelwood C.           41.12      41.18   3   5   
  5 McCarter, Sam             12 F.Z.N.                 41.85      41.33   3   4   
  6 Pearson, Jaylen           11 Francis H.             42.14      42.17   3   3   
  7 Powell, Jacobbie          12 F.Z.S.                 43.29      43.09   2   2   
  8 Garavaglia, Lucius        11 F.Z.W.                 42.44      43.18   3   1   
  9 Hunter, Brian             11 Hazelwood C.           42.51      43.67   3 
 10 Dowdy, Gilbren            11 F.H.N.                 44.59      44.48   2 
 11 Minter, Jordan            11 F.H.N.                 46.00      44.85   2 
 12 Mauck, Matthew             9 Liberty (W)            44.49      45.31   2 
 13 Deal, Joshua              11 Francis H.             44.27      45.44   2 
 14 Jaackson, Samarion        12 Hazelwood W.           48.80      46.01   1 
 15 Matz, Shaun               10 F.H.C.                 47.74      46.68   1 
 16 Schriber, Jack            12 F.H.C.                 45.95      47.50   2 
 17 Shipley, Brendan          11 F.Z.N.                 47.57      48.06   2 
 
(B) 4x100 M. Relay Class 5
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hazelwood Central                                   43.16      42.52   2  10   
     1) Banks, Lionel 12                2) Martin, Marvin 9               
     3) Williams, Tobias 11             4) Harris, Kourtland 12           
  2 Francis Howell                                      43.62      43.65   2   8   
     1) Hudson, Dashon 11               2) Gurley, Taj 11                 
     3) Ketchum, Joey 12                4) Gurley, Kendall 10             
  3 Francis Howell North                                44.85      43.98   2   6   
     1) Kelly, Ian 11                   2) Burris, Kalib 12               
     3) Stojanovic, Dominic 11          4) Allen, Jordan 11               
  4 Pattonville High School                             44.20      44.12   2   5   
     1) Slaughter, Brandon 10           2) McCain, Kameron 12             
     3) Rice, Nicholas 10               4) Brown, Mekhi 10                
  5 Hazelwood West                                      44.87      44.86   2   4   
     1) Blackmon, Shaun 12              2) Anderson, Joseph 10            
     3) Prince, Aaron 12                4) Parker, Rashad 12              
  6 Francis Howell Central                              45.05      44.87   2   3   
     1) Brown, Nathan 11                2) Glacken, Tommy 9               
     3) Thomas, William 11              4) Washington, Marvell 10         
  7 Liberty (Wentzville)                                44.27      45.01   2   2   
     1) Sinclair, Neil 12               2) Jefferson, Courtney 10         
     3) Williams, Marquis 10            4) Hebden, Charles 11             
  8 Ft. Zumwalt West                                    45.42      45.43   1   1   
     1) Eley, Matthew 11                2) Potocki, Adam 9                
     3) Carr, Evan 12                   4) Petty, Myles 12                
 -- Ft. Zumwalt North                                   43.13        DNF   2 
     1) Dickerson, Jeremiah 12          2) McGee, Zach 12                 
     3) Lee, Jalen 12                   4) Reckel, Chris 12               
 
(B) 4x200 M. Relay Class 5
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt North                                 1:30.96    1:29.55   2  10   
     1) Weddington, Miles 12            2) Lee, Jalen 12                  
     3) Miller, Brayden 11              4) Reckel, Chris 12               
  2 Hazelwood West                                    1:29.91    1:29.95   2   8   
     1) Blackmon, Shaun 12              2) Abdul-Mumin, Amel 11           
     3) Gines, Romano 12                4) Parker, Rashad 12              
  3 Hazelwood Central                                 1:30.56    1:30.38   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Larry 11               2) Anthony, Deontae 9             
     3) Logan, Anthony 11               4) Williams, Tobias 11            
  4 Pattonville High School                           1:32.03    1:31.10   2   5   
     1) Brown, Mekhi 10                 2) Seals Jr, Joseph 11            
     3) Jenkins Jr, Alfred 11           4) Slaughter, Brandon 10          
  5 Francis Howell Central                            1:32.22    1:33.04   2   4   
     1) Washington, Marvell 10          2) Brown, Nathan 11               
     3) Humphries, Kylen 9              4) Thomas, William 11             
  6 Francis Howell                                    1:32.50    1:33.19   2   3   
     1) Karstens, Brock 9               2) Hudson, Dashon 11              
     3) Gurley, Taj 11                  4) Gurley, Kendall 10             
  7 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  1:33.69    1:33.28   2   2   
     1) St. Jean, Dominic 10            2) Copelin, Jaxson 11             
     3) Eley, Matthew 11                4) Green, Marquavious 10          
  8 Francis Howell North                              1:36.83    1:36.33   1   1   
     1) Vob Orb, Calvin 10              2) Eiland, Jayden 10              
     3) Stojanovic, Dominic 11          4) Allen, Jordan 11               
  9 Ft. Zumwalt South                                 1:35.33    1:36.99   2 
     1) Bates, Owen 10                  2) Thornton, Jeffery 12           
     3) Raife, Kevin 12                 4) Pilger, Whyett 9               
 10 Liberty (Wentzville)                              1:37.99    1:39.33   1 
     1) Liddell, Cameron 10             2) Kargacin, Kaden 10             
     3) Kopecky, Brandon 12             4) Holderfield, Dominic 10        
 
(B) 4x400 M. Relay Class 5
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  3:31.01    3:28.19   2  10   
     1) St. Jean, Dominic 10            2) Welsh, Campion 12              
     3) Green, Marquavious 10           4) Copelin, Jaxson 11             
       1:46.715 (1:46.715)          2:37.012 (50.297)          3:28.184 (51.173)
  2 Hazelwood Central                                 3:28.12    3:28.21   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Larry 11               2) Anthony, Deontae 9             
     3) Logan, Anthony 11               4) Harris, Kourtland 12           
       1:42.652 (1:42.652)          2:36.136 (53.484)          3:28.206 (52.071)
  3 Pattonville High School                           3:31.47    3:29.41   2   6   
     1) Slaughter, Brandon 10           2) Ewing, Bryant 12               
     3) Vogler, Donovan 11              4) Jenkins Jr, Alfred 11          
       1:44.998 (1:44.998)          2:38.390 (53.392)          3:29.407 (51.018)
  4 Liberty (Wentzville)                              3:33.14    3:29.85   2   5   
     1) Vickrey, Chase 12               2) Fay, Collin 12                 
     3) Hebden, Charles 11              4) Richard, David 12              
       1:43.420 (1:43.420)          2:37.841 (54.421)          3:29.845 (52.004)
  5 Ft. Zumwalt North                                 3:30.77    3:36.65   2   4   
     1) Miller, Brayden 11              2) Lee, Jalen 12                  
     3) Bennett, Davion 12              4) Reckel, Chris 12               
       1:46.136 (1:46.136)          2:39.222 (53.086)          3:36.646 (57.425)
  6 Francis Howell                                    3:34.02    3:38.62   2   3   
     1) Sezen, Aydin 9                  2) Mais, Addison 9                
     3) Milam, Ethan 11                 4) Gurley, Taj 11                 
       1:48.591 (1:48.591)          2:44.156 (55.566)          3:38.617 (54.461)
  7 Francis Howell North                              3:35.03    3:40.58   2   2   
     1) Stojanovic, Dominic 11          2) Alexander, Devon 10            
     3) Allen, Jordan 11                4) Kelly, Ian 11                  
       1:50.999 (1:50.999)          2:45.730 (54.732)          3:40.571 (54.841)
  8 Francis Howell Central                            3:43.26    3:49.80   1   1   
     1) Humphries, Kylen 9              2) Kinion, Landon 10              
     3) McDevitt, Rolen 11              4) Martin, Andrew 9               
       1:54.423 (1:54.423)          2:51.621 (57.199)          3:49.798 (58.177)
 -- Hazelwood West                                    3:34.72         FS   2 
     1) Abdul-Mumin, Amel 11            2) Carpenter, Darrius 12          
     3) Gines, Romano 12                4) Parker, Rashad 12              
 
(B) 4x800 M. Relay Class 5
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  8:08.46    8:12.69   10   
     1) Rider, Jack 12                  2) Welsh, Campion 12              
     3) St. Jean, Dominic 10            4) Brown, Mason 12                
       2:00.356 (2:00.356)        4:03.355 (2:02.999)        6:08.409 (2:05.054)
       8:12.690 (2:04.282)
  2 Hazelwood Central                                 8:46.75    8:25.50    8   
     1) Quinn, Keith 10                 2) Withers, Rodney 12             
     3) McDaniel, Josiah 11             4) Ellis, Aiden 10                
       2:08.542 (2:08.542)        4:18.702 (2:10.160)        6:22.183 (2:03.482)
       8:25.495 (2:03.312)
  3 Pattonville High School                           8:38.21    8:26.67    6   
     1) Ewing, Bryant 12                2) Hayes, Ryan 10                 
     3) Vogler, Donovan 11              4) Stevenson, Luke 10             
       2:05.791 (2:05.791)        4:14.332 (2:08.541)        6:20.754 (2:06.423)
       8:26.665 (2:05.911)
  4 Francis Howell                                    8:43.70    8:33.31    5   
     1) Krisby, Nathan 10               2) Murphy, Tyson 12               
     3) Holloman, Sterling 10           4) Black, Graham 11               
       2:06.805 (2:06.805)        4:15.778 (2:08.973)        6:26.397 (2:10.620)
       8:33.309 (2:06.913)
  5 Francis Howell North                              8:55.77    8:49.99    4   
     1) Alexander, Devon 10             2) Brewer, Justin 12              
     3) Jefferson, Aiden 12             4) Walters, Nolan 11              
       2:02.757 (2:02.757)        4:13.771 (2:11.014)        6:24.283 (2:10.512)
       8:49.990 (2:25.707)
  6 Liberty (Wentzville)                              8:59.13    8:51.70    3   
     1) Taylor, Ayden 9                 2) Jones, Landon 9                
     3) Carlson, Henry 9                4) Eldredge, Cale 9               
       2:10.269 (2:10.269)        4:22.019 (2:11.750)        6:36.266 (2:14.248)
       8:51.691 (2:15.425)
  7 Francis Howell Central                            8:50.75    8:56.31    2   
     1) Getgood, Ryan 12                2) McDevitt, Rolen 11             
     3) Kinion, Landon 10               4) Jones, Matt 11                 
       2:08.977 (2:08.977)        4:24.983 (2:16.006)        6:40.128 (2:15.146)
       8:56.303 (2:16.175)
 
(B) High Jump Class 5
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Howard, Kirk              11 Hazelwood C.           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75  10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Abdul-Mumin, Amel         11 Hazelwood W.           1.88m      1.80m    5-10.75   8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      ---   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Burris, Kalib             12 F.H.N.                 1.90m      1.80m    5-10.75   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      ---  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 McCauley, Kory            12 Francis H.             1.72m      1.75m    5-08.75   5   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Land, Kyler               11 F.Z.W.                 1.68m      1.75m    5-08.75   4   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Webster, Amani            11 Hazelwood W.           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75   2.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      ---    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bass, Luke                10 F.Z.S.                 1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75   2.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hornback, Logan           12 Francis H.             1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75   1   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Anthony, Deontae           9 Hazelwood C.           1.77m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Pruitt, Shane             10 F.Z.N.                 1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Liddell, Cameron          10 Liberty (W)            1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 McDevitt, Rolen           11 F.H.C.                 1.67m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Urban, Zachary            10 F.Z.W.                 1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 13 Kach, Zakkary             10 Liberty (W)            1.80m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Smith, Chandler           12 F.Z.N.                 1.77m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Pilger, Whyett             9 F.Z.S.                 1.65m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Martin, Andrew             9 F.H.C.                 1.52m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Pollard, Jeremiah         12 F.H.N.                 1.67m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
(B) Pole Vault Class 5
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Darabcsek, Sergio         11 F.Z.N.                 3.65m      3.88m   12-08.75  10   
     2.13 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.88 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  XXO   XO   XO    O    O 
  2 Guffey, Payton            11 Liberty (W)            3.35m      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
     2.13 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 
      ---  ---  ---  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bowers, Justin            12 Pattonville            3.51m      3.65m   11-11.75   6   
     2.13 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gleason, Sullivan         12 F.Z.N.                 4.12m      3.50m   11-05.75   5   
     2.13 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O   XO 
  5 Stull, Caiah              10 F.Z.S.                 3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75   3.50
     2.13 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Matz, Lucas               12 F.H.C.                 3.34m      3.35m   10-11.75   3.50
     2.13 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Miller, Carson            10 Francis H.             3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00   2   
     2.13 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sprouse, Tanner           11 Francis H.             3.05m      3.04m    9-11.75   1   
     2.13 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Schlattman, Nolan         10 Liberty (W)            3.03m      2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.13 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
 10 DeVilder, Hayden          10 F.H.C.                 2.90m      2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.13 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 
      ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
 11 Stickels, Jacob           11 F.Z.W.                 2.59m      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.13 2.43 2.59 2.74 
      ---    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Hirst, Evan                9 F.Z.W.                 2.14m      2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.43 
       XO  XXX 
 
(B) Long Jump Class 5
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gurley, Kendall           10 Francis H.             7.12m      6.89m   22-07.25  10   
      6.89m  6.66m  6.61m  6.50m  6.52m   
  2 Abdul-Mumin, Amel         11 Hazelwood W.           6.80m      6.85m   22-05.75   8   
      5.57m  FOUL  6.85m  FOUL  6.83m  6.66m
  3 Reckel, Chris             12 F.Z.N.                 6.43m      6.54m   21-05.50   6   
      6.07m  6.40m  6.54m  6.34m  6.36m  FOUL
  4 Harris, Kyle              11 F.Z.W.                 6.07m      6.53m   21-05.25   5   
      5.97m  5.49m  6.20m  5.56m  5.36m  6.53m
  5 Taylor, Johnny            12 F.Z.W.                 6.14m      6.11m   20-00.50   4   
      5.98m  FOUL  6.11m  5.97m  5.80m  6.05m
  6 Eiland, Jayden            10 F.H.N.                 5.71m      6.07m   19-11.00   3   
      5.58m  5.38m  5.80m  FOUL  FOUL  6.07m
  7 Wright, Kailin            11 Hazelwood W.           5.95m      5.86m   19-02.75   2   
      5.35m  5.86m  5.78m  5.83m  5.61m  FOUL
  8 Anthony, Deontae           9 Hazelwood C.           6.03m      5.86m   19-02.75   1   
      5.86m  5.62m  5.59m  5.61m  5.79m   
  9 Kach, Zakkary             10 Liberty (W)            5.85m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      FOUL  5.30m  5.57m  5.31m  FOUL  5.72m
 10 Brew, Monty               12 F.Z.N.                 5.81m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.16m  5.08m  5.56m            
 11 Place, Conner             10 Liberty (W)            5.98m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.25m  5.49m  5.52m            
 12 Moore, Malcom             10 F.Z.S.                 5.69m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Tabb, Davieon             12 Hazelwood C.           6.08m      5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.02m  5.11m  5.21m            
 14 Humphries, Kylen           9 F.H.C.                            5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  5.15m  FOUL            
 15 Schaefering, Brian        10 F.Z.S.                 5.57m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brown, Nathan             11 F.H.C.                 5.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
(B) Triple Jump Class 5
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Houston, Tarvino          12 Francis H.            13.38m     13.21m   43-04.25  10   
      13.21m  13.02m     12.58m  FOUL  12.96m
  2 Wright, Kailin            11 Hazelwood W.          12.44m     12.68m   41-07.25   8   
      12.68m  FOUL            
  3 Jenkins Jr, Alfred        11 Pattonville           12.53m     12.59m   41-03.75   6   
      12.03m  11.98m  12.12m  12.49m  12.41m  12.59m
  4 Eiland, Jayden            10 F.H.N.                12.47m     12.59m   41-03.75   5   
      10.40m  11.38m  11.80m  12.18m  12.05m  12.59m
  5 Brew, Monty               12 F.Z.N.                11.81m     12.58m   41-03.25   4   
      12.16m  11.81m  11.93m  12.17m  12.18m  12.58m
  6 Taylor, Johnny            12 F.Z.W.                12.30m     12.54m   41-01.75   3   
      12.09m  12.11m  FOUL  11.99m  12.54m  FOUL
  7 Place, Conner             10 Liberty (W)           12.17m     12.30m   40-04.25   2   
      12.17m  11.87m     12.21m  FOUL  12.30m
  8 McDaniel, Bryson          11 Hazelwood C.          12.15m     12.15m   39-10.50   1   
      11.77m  FOUL  11.56m  11.91m  11.88m  12.15m
  9 McCain, Kameron           12 Pattonville           11.99m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.99m  FOUL  FOUL  11.64m
 10 Moore, Malcom             10 F.Z.S.                11.94m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.30m  11.32m            
 11 Holmes, Rodrecus          11 Hazelwood W.          11.51m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  11.58m  11.35m            
 12 Harris, Tyrone            11 F.Z.W.                11.45m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.17m  FOUL  11.56m            
 13 Kach, Zakkary             10 Liberty (W)           11.81m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.19m  11.54m            
 14 Frye, Beckett              9 Francis H.            12.03m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.43m  11.47m            
 15 Leftridge, Alex           11 F.Z.N.                11.05m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  10.98m  10.90m            
 16 McDevitt, Rolen           11 F.H.C.                11.35m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.79m  10.00m            
 17 Brooks, Trenton            9 F.H.N.                10.07m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.68m  10.95m            
 18 DeVilder, Hayden          10 F.H.C.                11.25m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.82m            
 19 Murray, Dennis             9 F.Z.S.                10.84m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.41m  10.68m  10.63m            
 -- Lewis, Daron              12 Hazelwood C.          10.51m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
(B) Shot Put Class 5
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Clark, Mark               11 Hazelwood W.          14.14m     15.03m   49-03.75  2  10   
      14.65m  13.85m  15.03m  14.33m  14.83m  14.78m
  2 Scrivner, Logan           10 Francis H.            13.64m     14.65m   48-00.75  2   8   
      FOUL  13.67m  14.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Berry, Jack               12 Francis H.            13.60m     14.44m   47-04.50  2   6   
      13.27m  13.77m  14.44m  13.59m  FOUL  13.68m
  4 Scott, Jeramiah           12 Hazelwood C.          12.96m     14.26m   46-09.50  2   5   
      13.75m  14.26m  13.40m  12.63m  14.09m  14.12m
  5 Geans, Calvin             12 Hazelwood C.          18.44m     14.02m   46-00.00  2   4   
      13.07m  13.90m  13.35m  13.49m  14.02m  13.46m
  6 Oneal, Conner           11 F.Z.N.                12.92m     13.25m   43-05.75  2   3   
      13.25m  13.00m  13.24m  12.17m  12.23m  13.10m
  7 Yeh, Tye                  12 Liberty (W)           12.45m     12.92m   42-04.75  2   2   
      11.66m  11.68m  12.20m  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Webster, Karson           10 F.H.C.                12.40m     12.09m   39-08.00  1   1   
      11.66m  12.09m  11.97m  11.92m  FOUL  11.84m
  9 Alexander, Seth           10 Liberty (W)           12.83m     12.06m   39-07.00  2 
      FOUL  12.06m  11.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lashley, Skyler           10 F.H.N.                11.27m     11.61m   38-01.25  1 
      11.61m  10.48m  10.15m            
 11 Orf, William              12 F.H.C.                11.46m     11.58m   38-00.00  1 
      11.42m  11.58m  11.47m            
 12 Goeke, Alex               11 F.Z.N.                11.54m     11.54m   37-10.50  1 
      11.02m  11.20m  11.54m            
 13 Atwell, Hunter            12 F.Z.W.                13.23m     11.44m   37-06.50  2 
      11.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Hall, Christopher         11 F.H.N.                10.80m     11.34m   37-02.50  1 
      10.21m  FOUL  11.34m            
 15 James, Kyle               11 F.Z.W.                11.39m     10.86m   35-07.75  1 
      10.33m  9.03m  10.86m            
 16 Staebell, Maximus         10 F.Z.S.                11.28m      9.86m   32-04.25  1 
      9.02m  9.86m  9.62m            
 17 Sykes, Michael             9 Hazelwood W.          10.54m      9.15m   30-00.25  1 
      FOUL  9.15m  8.94m            
 18 Boyd, Hugh                10 F.Z.S.                 9.92m      8.86m   29-01.00  1 
      8.26m  8.86m  8.39m            
 
(B) Discus Throw Class 5
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Brune, Zane               10 Francis H.            40.73m     40.00m     131-03  2  10   
      34.59m  32.77m  35.75m  33.65m  37.00m  40.00m
  2 Yeh, Tye                  12 Liberty (W)           41.53m     39.32m     129-00  2   8   
      39.32m  39.20m  34.30m  33.55m  35.10m  35.10m
  3 Hall, Christopher         11 F.H.N.                33.52m     37.67m     123-07  2   6   
      31.20m  34.34m  37.67m  FOUL  30.20m  FOUL
  4 Geans, Calvin             12 Hazelwood C.          36.72m     36.92m     121-01  2   5   
      36.17m  36.92m  35.55m  33.93m  FOUL  30.56m
  5 Gann, Warren              12 Liberty (W)           39.42m     36.35m     119-03  2   4   
      35.40m  36.35m  34.12m  33.35m  33.86m  30.74m
  6 Mayers, Darien            11 F.H.C.                35.92m     34.75m     114-00  2   3   
      FOUL  32.92m  30.19m  34.75m  FOUL  34.05m
  7 Kidd, Austin              12 F.Z.W.                32.49m     34.06m     111-09  2   2   
      33.04m  31.19m  31.98m  32.34m  30.27m  34.06m
  8 Logan, Matthew            12 Hazelwood C.          35.86m     32.24m     105-09  2   1   
      31.76m  FOUL  29.90m  32.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cutlan, Jackson           11 F.H.N.                30.45m     30.30m      99-05  1 
      29.75m  29.72m  30.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Huber, Gabe               10 F.Z.N.                29.74m     27.92m      91-07  1 
      26.70m  FOUL  27.92m            
 11 Scrivner, Logan           10 Francis H.            36.98m     27.90m      91-06  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.90m            
 12 Orf, William              12 F.H.C.                31.95m     27.85m      91-04  1 
      27.85m  26.14m  26.90m            
 13 Boyd, Hugh                10 F.Z.S.                27.20m     26.94m      88-05  1 
      26.94m  25.90m  23.57m            
 14 Sykes, Michael             9 Hazelwood W.          27.51m     25.86m      84-10  1 
      25.86m  FOUL  25.06m            
 15 James, Kyle               11 F.Z.W.                32.36m     22.64m      74-03  1 
      22.64m  22.41m  FOUL            
 -- Goeke, Alex               11 F.Z.N.                30.73m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Clark, Mark               11 Hazelwood W.          29.86m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Staebell, Maximus         10 F.Z.S.                27.34m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
(B) Javelin Throw Class 5
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blackstock, Cole          12 Liberty (W)           47.65m     44.61m     146-04  10   
      44.61m  42.57m  43.21m  43.31m  42.52m  FOUL
  2 Littlejohn, Nicholas      10 Francis H.            44.47m     43.23m     141-10   8   
      38.64m  43.23m  42.22m  39.88m  40.18m  41.68m
  3 Vuong, Hy                 10 Liberty (W)           47.42m     41.14m     135-00   6   
      41.14m  40.97m  29.91m  33.26m  34.12m  FOUL
  4 Garbarini, Chase          10 Francis H.            43.63m     38.90m     127-07   5   
      38.53m  38.90m  37.24m  37.36m  38.46m  37.85m
  5 Lancaster, Randolph       11 F.Z.W.                36.14m     38.71m     127-00   4   
      38.71m  35.40m  36.80m  34.84m  35.31m  FOUL
  6 Woelfel, Jeremy           10 F.H.C.                41.50m     37.75m     123-10   3   
      35.45m  32.55m  33.89m  34.41m  37.75m  33.67m
  7 Boesing, Camren           10 F.Z.W.                38.10m     37.50m     123-00   2   
      FOUL  37.50m  33.07m  34.56m  36.61m  34.45m
  8 Jones, Matt               11 F.H.C.                38.68m     35.30m     115-10   1   
      28.80m  35.15m  35.30m  31.62m  27.98m  31.54m
  9 Huber, Gabe               10 F.Z.N.                33.00m     31.05m     101-10 
      30.02m  31.05m  28.26m  30.09m  FOUL  27.31m
 10 Cox, Caden                 9 F.Z.S.                34.72m     30.86m     101-03 
      30.86m  27.68m  23.35m            
 
                (W) - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Parkway Central            229        2) Parkway North             126   
    3) St. Joseph's Academy        92        4) McCluer North              85   
    5) Hazelwood East              68        6) St. Charles                57   
    7) McCluer                     20        8) Riverview Gardens          19   
    9) Jennings                     1                                           
 
                (W) - Class 5 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) M.I.C.D.S.                 143        2) Liberty (Wentzville)       87   
    3) Hazelwood Central           77.50     4) Pattonville High School    77   
    5) Francis Howell              74        6) Francis Howell Central     69   
    7) Ft. Zumwalt South           63.50     8) Hazelwood West             49.50
    9) Ft. Zumwalt West            46       10) Francis Howell North       30   
   11) Ft. Zumwalt North           23.50                                        
 
                (M) - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) M.I.C.D.S.                 156        2) Parkway Central           118.50
    3) Parkway North              106        4) Chaminade College Prepara  91   
    5) St. Charles                 77.50     6) McCluer                    65   
    7) McCluer North               45        8) Hazelwood East             36   
    9) Riverview Gardens           34       10) Jennings                    3   
 
                (M) - Class 5 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hazelwood Central          118        2) Francis Howell            114   
    3) Liberty (Wentzville)        96        4) Ft. Zumwalt West           91   
    5) Ft. Zumwalt North           88        6) Hazelwood West             68.50
    7) Francis Howell North        51        7) Pattonville High School    51   
    9) Ft. Zumwalt South           35       10) Francis Howell Central     26.50