TRXC Timing, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Ladue Boys Tri-Meet - 9/22/2022                         
                       Seeding and Results by TRXC Timing                        
                               Ladue Middle School                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  (B) 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Diao, Kevin                9 Ladue                 21:09.15    1             
  2 Brown, Douglas            10 Ladue                 21:09.18    2             
  3 Sehy, Jack                 9 Ladue                 21:10.60    3             
  4 Rea, Jason                11 Chaminade             21:28.79    4             
  5 Holder, Max               11 Chaminade             21:30.16    5             
  6 Andrews, Cal              12 Summit                21:40.22    6             
  7 Ye, Luke                   9 Ladue                 21:48.49    7             
  8 Quan, Robert              11 Ladue                 21:51.37    8             
  9 Fry, Ethan                10 Summit                21:51.93    9             
 10 Haybron, William          12 Ladue                 22:11.70   10             
 11 Vinch, Mikhail            11 Ladue                 22:20.78   11             
 12 Willick, Ari              11 Ladue                 22:23.57                  
 13 Suzuki, Yoshitaka         12 Chaminade             22:29.61   12             
 14 Song, Stephen             10 Ladue                 22:37.78                  
 15 Portman, David            12 Chaminade             22:52.92   13             
 16 Piskorowski, Quinn        10 Chaminade             22:55.25   14             
 17 McDaniel, Ethan            9 Chaminade             23:00.37   15             
 18 Wiseman, Samuel           11 Ladue                 23:03.58                  
 19 Zhang, Jin                 9 Ladue                 23:03.76                  
 20 Sutter, Max                9 Summit                23:06.77   16             
 21 Grant, James              12 Chaminade             23:33.22   17             
 22 Baker, Joseph             10 Ladue                 23:38.53                  
 23 Farley, Samuel             9 Summit                23:40.31   18             
 24 Bae, Hyungjun             10 Chaminade             24:03.48                  
 25 Wolk, Noah                11 Ladue                 24:04.43                  
 26 Smith, Michael            12 Chaminade             24:32.95                  
 27 Cox, Dylan                12 Ladue                 24:38.01                  
 28 Shannon, Nick             12 Summit                24:40.67   19             
 29 Bland, Rory               12 Ladue                 24:44.68                  
 30 Liu, Leo                   9 Chaminade             24:45.08                  
 31 Rueve, Andrew             12 Summit                25:50.03   20             
 32 Goldstein, Charles         9 Ladue                 26:33.62                  
 33 Jung, David               12 Ladue                 26:36.48                  
 34 Scheer, Samuel            10 Summit                26:43.35   21             
 35 Hellmann, James            9 Ladue                 26:44.97                  
 36 Wang, Yueheng             10 Ladue                 27:11.94                  
 37 Jenks, Liam                9 Chaminade             27:18.49                  
 38 Gupta, Sayam              11 Ladue                 28:02.29                  
 39 Tang, Kevin               11 Ladue                 29:08.74                  
 40 Zetlmeisl, Peter           9 Chaminade             29:31.91                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ladue Horton Watkins H.S.    21    1    2    3    7    8   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:47:08.79                                                    
         Average:    21:25.76                                                    
   2 Chaminade College Prep.      48    4    5   12   13   14   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:51:16.73                                                    
         Average:    22:15.35                                                    
   3 Rockwood Summit H.S.         68    6    9   16   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:54:59.90                                                    
         Average:    22:59.98