Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2022 09:59 AM
                    GAC Central TF Championships - 5/6/2022                    
                      Seeding and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                       Liberty (Wentville)  High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Marysa              9 F.Z.N.                 1.47m      1.48m    4-10.25  10   
     1.00 1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.48 1.53 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fenton, Lainey             9 F.Z.S.                 1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25   8   
     1.00 1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Very, Hannah               9 F.Z.N.                 1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25   6   
     1.00 1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Smallwood, Samantha       12 F.Z.N.                 1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25   4   
     1.00 1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lant, Lucy                 9 Liberty (W)            1.11m      1.00m    3-03.25   2   
     1.00 1.10 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wooten, Karlie            12 Liberty (W)            1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      ---  ---    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Maurer, Elaina            12 F.Z.N.                 1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00   7   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Maier, Savannah           10 F.Z.N.                 1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00   7   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Avery            12 Washington             1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00   4   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      ---    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Douglas, Reese            10 Liberty (W)            1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00   2   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kroeter, Ella             11 Washington                       J1.35m    4-05.00   1   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      ---    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Clark, Inaiah             10 F.Z.S.                            1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Shane             10 F.Z.N.                 1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      ---  ---    O  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O 
  2 Pilger, Whyett             9 F.Z.S.                 1.57m      1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ostmann, Chase             9 F.Z.N.                 1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---  ---    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Pfeiffer, Hayden          10 Liberty (W)            1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Stewart, Caleb            10 Liberty (W)            1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sinnard, Jackson          10 Liberty (W)            1.63m      1.45m    4-09.00   1   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kipp, Eric                 9 Washington             1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cox, Caden                 9 F.Z.S.                            1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Oxford, Payton             9 F.Z.E.                 1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burris, Kalib             12 F.H.N.                 1.90m      1.75m    5-08.75  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.85 
      ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Chandler           12 F.Z.N.                 1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00   8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      ---    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kach, Zakkary             10 Liberty (W)            1.80m     J1.70m    5-07.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bass, Luke                10 F.Z.S.                 1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      ---    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Liddell, Cameron          10 Liberty (W)            1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00   2   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Pollard, Jeremiah         12 F.H.N.                 1.67m     J1.60m    5-03.00   1   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jaycox, Joshua            12 Washington             1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Gray, Jonathan            10 F.Z.E.                           J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Victoria        11 F.Z.E.                 2.29m      2.31m    7-07.00  10   
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 
      ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Allen, Marysa              9 F.Z.N.                 2.06m      2.16m    7-01.00   8   
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 
      ---  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Arnold, Sophia             9 F.H.N.                 2.16m      2.01m    6-07.00   6   
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Reilly             11 F.Z.N.                 2.14m     J2.01m    6-07.00   4   
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 
      ---  ---   XO  XXX 
  5 StJohn, Delaney            9 F.H.N.                 1.98m      1.86m    6-01.25   2   
     1.71 1.86 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Nelson, Ada               11 Liberty (W)            1.83m     J1.86m    6-01.25   1   
     1.71 1.86 2.01 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Arnold, Isabella           9 F.Z.N.                 1.83m      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 -- Perriman, Alexis          11 Washington                           NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kroeter, Ella             11 Washington             2.90m      2.58m    8-05.50  10   
     1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
      ---  ---  ---  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Washburn, Meredith        10 Liberty (W)            2.45m      2.43m    7-11.50   8   
     1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Arnold, Elizabeth         11 F.Z.N.                 2.59m      2.28m    7-05.75   6   
     1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
  4 Whitten, Mya              11 F.Z.S.                 2.14m      2.13m    6-11.75   4   
     1.98 2.13 2.28 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Thorn, Grace              11 F.Z.N.                 2.30m      1.98m    6-06.00   2   
     1.98 2.13 
        O  XXX 
  6 Morrison, Sarah           11 F.Z.S.                 2.44m     J1.98m    6-06.00   1   
     1.98 2.13 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Murray, Chloe              9 F.H.N.                 2.44m         NH            
     1.98 2.13 2.28 
      ---  ---  XXX 
 
Event 7  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stull, Caiah              10 F.Z.S.                 3.19m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.35 3.51 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Schlattman, Nolan         10 Liberty (W)            2.90m      3.03m    9-11.25   8   
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Keiser, James              9 Washington             2.90m      2.73m    8-11.50   6   
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
       XO  XXO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Foster, William            9 F.Z.E.                 2.44m      2.43m    7-11.50   4   
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 
       XO   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Katz, Gabriel              9 Liberty (W)            2.44m     J2.43m    7-11.50   2   
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 
      ---  ---  ---    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Preiz, Alex                9 F.Z.N.                 2.13m      2.28m    7-05.75   1   
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Pfeiffer, Hayden          10 Liberty (W)            2.43m     J2.28m    7-05.75 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Hinkle, William            9 F.Z.N.                 1.83m      2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Parkes, Jackson            9 F.Z.E.                           J2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hotra, Daniel              9 Washington             1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bieg, Travis              12 Washington             4.10m      3.66m   12-00.00  10   
     2.13 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXX 
  2 Olszowka, Casey           10 Washington             3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75   8   
     2.13 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Darabcsek, Sergio         11 F.Z.N.                 3.65m      3.35m   10-11.75   6   
     2.13 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Kargacin, Kaden           10 Liberty (W)            2.43m      2.44m    8-00.00   4   
     2.13 2.44 2.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Plum, Nolan               12 F.Z.N.                 3.20m         NH            
     2.13 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Guffey, Payton            11 Liberty (W)            3.35m         NH            
     2.13 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allen, Marysa              9 F.Z.N.                 4.40m      4.48m   14-08.50  10   
      4.09m  4.36m  4.48m  4.31m       
  2 Krapf, Anna                9 F.Z.S.                 4.22m      4.46m   14-07.75   8   
      4.46m  4.26m  4.26m  4.17m        
  3 Moller, Kennedy            9 F.Z.S.                 4.01m      4.45m   14-07.25   6   
      4.34m  4.01m  X  4.45m        
  4 Moore, Serena             11 F.Z.S.                 4.20m      4.26m   13-11.75   4   
      4.06m  3.92m  4.26m  3.86m        
  5 Anderson, Saniyah          9 F.Z.S.                            4.13m   13-06.75   2   
      3.42m  3.22m  4.13m  X        
  6 Thomas, Emma              10 Liberty (W)            3.73m      4.00m   13-01.50   1   
      X  4.00m  3.50m  3.69m        
  7 Vazquez, Amaris           11 Liberty (W)            3.65m      3.81m   12-06.00 
      3.81m  3.46m  3.76m  X        
  8 Opfer, Lauren             10 Washington             3.74m      3.79m   12-05.25 
      3.19m  3.64m  3.79m  3.53m        
  9 Torbit, Laney             10 Liberty (W)            3.75m      3.75m   12-03.75 
      3.37m  3.75m  3.07m  X        
 10 Martin, Olivia             9 F.Z.N.                 3.73m      3.70m   12-01.75 
      X  3.47m  3.70m  X        
 11 Scheible, Taylor           9 Washington             3.84m     J3.70m   12-01.75 
      3.35m  3.70m  3.27m  X        
 12 Curry, Emma                9 F.Z.N.                 3.95m      3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.68m  X  3.58m  3.67m        
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pawlik, Bryn              11 F.Z.S.                 4.92m      5.06m   16-07.25  10   
      5.06m  4.87m  4.68m  4.80m        
  2 Figas, Ingrid             12 Washington             5.07m      4.86m   15-11.50   8   
      4.72m  4.80m  X  4.86m        
  3 Martin, Veronica          11 F.Z.N.                 4.59m      4.51m   14-09.75   6   
      4.51m  4.42m  4.33m  4.39m        
  4 Douglas, Reese            10 Liberty (W)            4.45m      4.44m   14-07.00   4   
      4.07m  4.24m  4.26m  4.44m        
  5 Johnson, Jayiona           9 F.Z.S.                 4.97m      4.29m   14-01.00   2   
      X  4.29m  X  X        
  6 Abdelkarim, Deema         11 F.Z.N.                 4.21m      4.17m   13-08.25   1   
      4.17m  3.87m  4.07m  4.04m        
  7 Rowold, Madeline          12 F.Z.E.                 4.37m      4.13m   13-06.75 
      4.08m  4.13m  X  3.98m        
  8 Lynch, Sydney             11 Liberty (W)                       3.68m   12-01.00 
      X  X  X  3.68m        
  9 Simon, Alise              12 F.H.N.                 4.17m      3.47m   11-04.75 
      X  3.47m  X  3.46m        
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Shane             10 F.Z.N.                 5.42m      5.42m   17-09.50  10   
      5.31m  5.42m  5.16m  5.18m        
  2 Moore, Malcom             10 F.Z.S.                 5.69m      5.37m   17-07.50   8   
      X  5.37m  4.97m  X        
  3 Reed, Aamir                9 F.Z.E.                 4.41m      5.12m   16-09.75   6   
      4.72m  X  4.85m  5.12m        
  4 Briggs, Jackson           11 Washington                        5.06m   16-07.25   4   
      5.06m  X  X  X       
  5 Murray, Dennis             9 F.Z.S.                 5.21m      4.99m   16-04.50   2   
      4.59m  4.99m  4.96m  4.88m        
  6 Mills, Tyson              10 Liberty (W)            5.01m      4.96m   16-03.25   1   
      X  4.62m  4.96m  4.80m        
  7 Fruehwirth, Aiden         11 Liberty (W)            4.93m      4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.33m  4.47m  4.34m  4.41m        
  8 Minnix, Andrew            10 Liberty (W)            4.82m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.36m  X  3.97m  4.07m        
  9 Pope, Dylan                9 F.Z.S.                 4.25m      4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.34m  4.34m  4.04m  4.07m        
 10 Figas, Simon               9 Washington             4.95m      4.14m   13-07.00 
      X  4.13m  X  4.14m        
 11 Tecklenburg, Samuel        9 Washington             4.07m      3.79m   12-05.25 
      3.79m  3.08m  2.75m  X        
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reckel, Chris             12 F.Z.N.                 6.08m      6.43m   21-01.25  10   
      6.43m  6.35m  5.90m  5.91m        
  2 Johnson, Luke             11 Washington             6.09m      5.70m   18-08.50   8   
      X  X  X  5.70m        
  3 Place, Conner             10 Liberty (W)            5.98m      5.69m   18-08.00   6   
      5.56m  5.69m  5.55m  5.21m        
  4 Kach, Zakkary             10 Liberty (W)            5.85m      5.52m   18-01.50   4   
      5.13m  5.49m  5.21m  5.52m        
  5 Deckard, Brennan          12 Washington             5.06m      5.40m   17-08.75   2   
      X  5.40m  5.01m  X        
  6 Brew, Monty               12 F.Z.N.                 5.97m      5.39m   17-08.25   1   
      4.96m  X  5.39m  5.08m        
  7 Landrum, Ethan            11 F.Z.N.                            5.37m   17-07.50 
      4.91m  5.22m  4.80m  5.37m        
  8 Eiland, Jayden            10 F.H.N.                 5.71m      5.34m   17-06.25 
      4.47m  5.34m  5.29m  X        
  9 Stojanovic, Dominic       11 F.H.N.                 5.44m      5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  5.21m  4.88m  5.05m        
 10 James, Julian             12 F.Z.E.                 5.46m      5.21m   17-01.25 
      4.55m  5.00m  5.08m  5.21m        
 11 Schaefering, Brian        10 F.Z.S.                 5.57m      3.85m   12-07.75 
      3.85m  X  X           
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allen, Marysa              9 F.Z.N.                 9.17m      9.22m   30-03.00  10   
      8.94m  8.89m  9.22m  9.13m       
  2 Schroeder, Katlyn         11 F.Z.N.                 9.30m      9.12m   29-11.25   8   
      X  8.63m  8.85m  9.12m        
  3 Krapf, Anna                9 F.Z.S.                 8.54m      8.82m   28-11.25   6   
      8.47m  8.82m  8.58m  8.09m        
  4 Thomas, Emma              10 Liberty (W)            8.27m      8.55m   28-00.75   4   
      8.12m  8.20m  8.55m  X        
  5 James, Brianna             9 Washington             8.50m      8.44m   27-08.25   2   
      8.44m  X  X  8.05m        
  6 Peeples, Isabella         10 F.Z.N.                 8.30m      8.36m   27-05.25   1   
      X  X     8.36m        
  7 Opfer, Lauren             10 Washington             8.20m      7.70m   25-03.25 
      X  7.70m  X  X        
 -- Anderson, Saniyah          9 F.Z.S.                 8.44m       FOUL            
      X  X  X  X        
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pawlik, Bryn              11 F.Z.S.                 9.72m     10.07m   33-00.50  10   
      9.97m  9.98m  10.04m  10.07m        
  2 Beckhardt, Audrey         11 Liberty (W)                       9.95m   32-07.75   8   
      X  X  9.95m  9.54m        
  3 Abdelkarim, Deema         11 F.Z.N.                 9.59m      9.64m   31-07.50   6   
      9.64m  9.00m  9.25m  9.54m       
  4 Johnson, Avery            12 Washington             9.17m      9.35m   30-08.25   4   
      8.97m  8.94m  9.35m  X        
  5 Douglas, Reese            10 Liberty (W)                       9.18m   30-01.50   2   
      8.31m  9.14m  9.18m  9.02m        
  6 Maurer, Elaina            12 F.Z.N.                 9.13m      9.05m   29-08.25   1   
      9.05m  8.93m  8.41m  9.04m        
  7 Mawer, Katy               11 F.Z.S.                 9.44m      8.59m   28-02.25 
      X  7.85m  X  8.59m        
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Malcom             10 F.Z.S.                11.94m     11.63m   38-02.00  10   
      11.63m  1.16m  11.36m  11.29m        
  2 Murray, Dennis             9 F.Z.S.                10.84m     10.80m   35-05.25   8   
      10.20m  10.30m  10.80m  10.51m        
  3 Reed, Aamir                9 F.Z.E.                10.36m     10.62m   34-10.25   6   
      10.18m  10.62m  10.22m  10.43m        
  4 Franco, Jeremy             9 Liberty (W)            9.98m     10.18m   33-04.75   4   
      9.84m  9.88m  10.02m  10.18m        
  5 Fruehwirth, Aiden         11 Liberty (W)           10.16m      9.76m   32-00.25   2   
      9.61m  X  9.76m  X        
  6 Bailey, Kristoff           9 F.Z.E.                            9.70m   31-10.00   1   
      X  9.38m  X  9.70m       
  7 Foerstel, Cody            10 Liberty (W)            8.52m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.43m  X  9.29m  X        
  8 Pope, Dylan                9 F.Z.S.                 9.22m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.83m  9.08m  8.91m  8.47m        
 -- Huggins, Dominic           9 F.Z.E.                 8.99m       FOUL            
      X  X  X  X        
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Place, Conner             10 Liberty (W)           11.84m     12.17m   39-11.25  10   
      12.17m  11.94m  11.81m  11.61m        
  2 Eiland, Jayden            10 F.H.N.                12.47m     11.92m   39-01.25   8   
      11.85m  11.92m  X  11.21m        
  3 Brew, Monty               12 F.Z.N.                11.85m     11.81m   38-09.00   6   
      11.76m  11.81m  11.74m  X       
  4 Kach, Zakkary             10 Liberty (W)           11.41m    J11.81m   38-09.00   4   
      11.81m  11.17m  11.30m  X        
  5 Jaycox, Joshua            12 Washington            11.62m     11.64m   38-02.25   2   
      11.19m  11.64m  11.03m  11.63m        
  6 Leftridge, Alex           11 F.Z.N.                           11.05m   36-03.00   1   
      11.05m  10.69m  X  10.65m        
  7 Schaefering, Brian        10 F.Z.S.                10.63m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.00m  X  X  10.60m        
  8 James, Julian             12 F.Z.E.                10.10m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.28m  10.42m  X  10.49m        
  9 Olszowka, Casey           10 Washington                       10.40m   34-01.50 
      X  X  10.40m  10.17m        
 -- Smith, Chandler           12 F.Z.N.                             FOUL            
      X  X  X  X        
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schaefering, Ayanna        9 F.Z.S.                20.52m     24.32m      79-09  10   
      24.32m  X  X  X        
  2 Ferguson, Hailey          10 F.Z.E.                23.63m     23.95m      78-07   8   
      21.86m  23.95m  22.52m  22.75m        
  3 Porter, Lily              10 F.Z.N.                22.65m     21.68m      71-01   6   
      19.45m  21.68m  X  19.95m        
  4 Cragun, Trinity           11 Washington            23.80m     21.16m      69-05   4   
      X  21.16m  18.77m  20.02m        
  5 Sizemore, Alyson          12 F.Z.N.                21.83m    J21.16m      69-05   2   
      X  21.16m  17.57m  X        
  6 Hegyi, Sophia              9 Liberty (W)           21.56m     20.31m      66-08   1   
      X  19.59m  20.31m  20.11m        
  7 Baum, Allison             10 F.Z.S.                20.03m     18.46m      60-07 
      18.23m  17.78m  18.46m  17.23m        
  8 Earle, Shaenelda          10 Liberty (W)           19.00m     18.07m      59-03 
      16.91m  16.34m  18.07m  15.82m        
  9 McQueen, Madison          10 F.Z.E.                15.34m     17.95m      58-11 
      17.95m  15.18m  X  17.28m        
 10 Borgmann, Alaina          10 Washington            19.93m     17.51m      57-05 
      X  16.04m  16.42m  17.51m        
 11 Sprung, Kristin            9 Washington            19.63m     17.36m      56-11 
      14.47m  16.51m  17.36m  15.55m        
 12 Watts, Peyton              9 Liberty (W)           14.53m     13.91m      45-08 
      13.91m  10.40m  12.20m  13.63m        
 13 Thomas, Katherine         11 F.Z.E.                15.07m     13.45m      44-01 
      13.45m  12.38m  12.91m  13.42m        
 14 Edwards, Stephanie        11 F.Z.S.                12.32m     11.91m      39-01 
      10.53m  X  11.91m  8.22m       
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Savannah           11 Liberty (W)           31.75m     31.95m     104-10  10   
      29.58m  X  28.92m  31.95m        
  2 Repke, Alyssa              9 Washington            31.04m     29.34m      96-03   8   
      26.20m  29.34m  20.97m  28.95m        
  3 Frankenberg, Kaitlyn      11 Washington            31.70m     29.16m      95-08   6   
      26.69m  26.02m  29.16m  X        
  4 Vick, Landon              10 F.Z.E.                27.69m     24.81m      81-05   4   
      24.81m  22.55m  X  X        
  5 Mawer, Katy               11 F.Z.S.                27.05m     23.87m      78-04   2   
      21.46m  23.50m  23.87m  23.19m        
  6 Porter, Abby              11 F.Z.N.                23.83m     22.00m      72-02   1   
      16.75m  22.00m  21.58m  X        
  7 Gagliano, Kara            11 Liberty (W)           24.97m     20.68m      67-10 
      X  20.34m  20.68m  X        
  8 Albers, Carlie            11 F.Z.E.                22.30m     20.46m      67-01 
      19.81m  20.34m  20.46m  X        
  9 Smallwood, Samantha       12 F.Z.N.                22.20m     20.13m      66-00 
      19.59m  19.53m  20.13m  19.22m        
 10 O'Neal, Mikyah            11 F.Z.S.                20.36m     20.07m      65-10 
      17.94m  19.98m  18.88m  20.07m       
 
Event 19  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, James         12 Liberty (W)           28.39m     31.25m     102-06  2  10   
      31.25m  28.34m  29.06m  31.22m        
  2 Ford, Blake               11 Washington            27.27m     26.70m      87-07  2   8   
      21.61m  23.47m  26.70m  24.92m        
  3 Schmerold, Ryan           10 Liberty (W)           26.16m     26.45m      86-09  2   6   
      23.51m  X  22.63m  26.45m        
  4 Ruoff, Maclain             9 Washington            26.94m     25.21m      82-08  2   4   
      X  X  25.21m  X        
  5 Cunningham, Cannon        10 Liberty (W)           25.91m     24.92m      81-09  2   2   
      23.49m  24.92m  23.18m  22.54m       
  6 Bedore, Keaton             9 F.Z.S.                26.68m     24.58m      80-08  2   1   
      23.80m  23.86m  22.11m  24.58m        
  7 Sweeten, Jacob             9 F.Z.N.                22.15m     23.90m      78-05  1 
      23.90m  20.92m  23.90m  23.69m        
  8 Gietl, Ethan               9 F.H.N.                17.60m     23.67m      77-08  1 
      18.05m  22.39m  22.16m  23.67m        
  9 Maurer, Evan              10 Washington            27.53m     23.07m      75-08  2 
      20.50m  X  23.07m  X        
 10 Boyd, Hugh                10 F.Z.S.                27.20m     22.51m      73-10  2 
      X  21.69m  22.51m  X        
 11 Gauerke, Jadon            11 F.H.N.                22.10m     22.24m      72-11  1 
      X  15.77m  22.24m  20.09m        
 12 Escobar, Luis             11 F.H.N.                           22.06m      72-04  1 
      22.03m  21.59m  22.06m  19.60m        
 13 Reed, Izaiah               9 F.Z.E.                           21.76m      71-05  1 
      18.02m  17.40m  21.76m  17.76m        
 14 Davis, Zach               10 F.Z.N.                27.99m     21.65m      71-00  2 
      19.77m  X  19.07m  21.65m        
 15 Charboneau, Christopher   10 F.Z.E.                16.54m     19.06m      62-06  1 
      X  19.06m  18.38m  X        
 -- West, Ryan                 9 F.Z.S.                15.32m       FOUL             1 
      X  X  X  X        
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perano, Zachary           12 F.Z.E.                39.43m     38.34m     125-09  10   
      38.34m  36.52m  36.60m  X        
  2 Yeh, Tye                  12 Liberty (W)           41.65m     38.07m     124-11   8   
      38.07m  33.26m  31.49m  30.83m        
  3 Rudd, Tylen               11 F.Z.E.                36.44m     35.40m     116-02   6   
      34.41m  32.29m  X  35.40m        
  4 Hall, Christopher         11 F.H.N.                33.52m     33.24m     109-01   4   
      29.01m  31.12m  33.24m  31.14m        
  5 Burr, Isaac               11 Washington            36.83m     33.21m     108-11   2   
      X  33.21m  28.91m  32.81m        
  6 Gann, Warren              12 Liberty (W)           39.42m     32.30m     106-00   1   
      29.66m  32.30m  30.04m  X        
  7 Huber, Gabe               10 F.Z.N.                29.74m     29.40m      96-05 
      28.87m  28.09m  29.40m  29.22m        
  8 Goeke, Alex               11 F.Z.N.                30.73m     29.32m      96-02 
      29.32m  28.72m  X  25.44m        
  9 Cutlan, Jackson           11 F.H.N.                30.45m     28.30m      92-10 
      23.08m  26.07m  X  28.30m        
 10 Staebell, Maximus         10 F.Z.S.                27.34m     27.06m      88-09 
      X  27.06m  X  26.81m       
 11 Borgmann, Dylan           11 Washington            31.17m     26.97m      88-06 
      26.97m  24.97m  X  18.36m        
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schaefering, Ayanna        9 F.Z.S.                 8.19m      8.60m   28-02.75  10   
      8.60m  8.12m  8.16m  8.05m        
  2 Porter, Lily              10 F.Z.N.                 8.74m      7.86m   25-09.50   8   
      7.51m  7.86m  7.62m  7.34m        
  3 McQueen, Madison          10 F.Z.E.                 7.80m      7.81m   25-07.50   6   
      7.31m  6.45m  6.67m  7.81m        
  4 Boren, Sophia              9 F.Z.N.                 7.52m      7.75m   25-05.25   4   
      7.75m  7.43m  7.05m  6.81m        
  5 Sprung, Kristin            9 Washington             6.99m      7.61m   24-11.75   2   
      7.35m  7.61m  7.15m  7.17m        
  6 Forness, Lauren           12 F.Z.N.                 7.46m      6.89m   22-07.25   1   
      6.62m  6.41m  6.89m  6.52m        
  7 Thomason, Jaymie          10 Washington             5.52m      6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.31m  6.25m  6.68m  6.84m       
  8 Baum, Allison             10 F.Z.S.                 7.09m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.49m  6.81m  6.81m  6.81m        
  9 Prescott, Madison          9 Liberty (W)            6.27m      6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.30m  6.44m  6.33m  6.68m        
 10 Thomas, Katherine         11 F.Z.E.                 7.14m      6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.53m  6.63m  6.47m  6.32m        
 11 McDonnell, Caitlin         9 Liberty (W)            5.75m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.11m  6.27m  6.35m  6.18m        
 12 Borgmann, Alaina          10 Washington             5.68m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.53m  6.04m  5.69m  5.00m        
 13 Ferguson, Hailey          10 F.Z.E.                 5.90m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  5.72m  4.76m  5.71m        
 14 Hegyi, Sophia              9 Liberty (W)            5.77m      5.36m   17-07.00 
      4.86m  5.00m  4.95m  5.36m        
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rusthoven, Ashley         10 F.Z.E.                10.89m     10.44m   34-03.00  10   
      9.49m  10.21m  10.44m  10.09m        
  2 Repke, Alyssa              9 Washington            10.19m      9.91m   32-06.25   8   
      9.19m  9.19m  9.11m  9.91m        
  3 Grafrath, Abbigail         9 Washington             9.81m      9.68m   31-09.25   6   
      9.24m  9.68m  9.15m  8.74m        
  4 Vick, Landon              10 F.Z.E.                 9.74m      9.17m   30-01.00   4   
      8.01m  X  9.17m  X        
  5 Porter, Abby              11 F.Z.N.                 9.81m      8.93m   29-03.75   2   
      8.93m  8.69m  8.91m  8.71m        
  6 Kone, Saran               11 F.Z.S.                 9.42m      8.85m   29-00.50   1   
      X  8.85m  8.60m  8.28m        
  7 Ward, Caroline            11 Liberty (W)            8.38m      8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.67m  8.32m  8.38m  8.35m        
  8 McKinney, Ryleigh          9 Liberty (W)            8.33m      8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.43m  8.36m  7.77m  7.85m        
  9 Darrah, MacKenzie         12 F.Z.N.                 8.55m      8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  8.17m  7.63m  7.24m        
 10 O'Neal, Mikyah            11 F.Z.S.                 7.56m      7.40m   24-03.50 
      X  7.40m  6.90m  7.17m        
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Glenn, David              10 F.Z.E.                10.72m     11.22m   36-09.75  2  10   
      11.22m  11.21m  10.33m  9.50m        
  2 Williams, Tai'Sean        10 Washington            10.50m     11.02m   36-02.00  2   8   
      10.72m  11.01m  X  11.02m        
  3 Boyd, Hugh                10 F.Z.S.                 8.92m      9.92m   32-06.50  1   6   
      9.92m  9.34m  9.27m  8.85m        
  4 Nord, Carson               9 Liberty (W)           10.15m      9.83m   32-03.00  2   4   
      8.90m  9.49m  9.63m  9.83m        
  5 Sweeten, Jacob             9 F.Z.N.                 9.30m      9.79m   32-01.50  2   2   
      9.55m  9.79m  9.04m  9.36m        
  6 Rhen, Kaileb               9 Liberty (W)           10.40m      9.59m   31-05.75  2   1   
      9.21m  8.20m  8.77m  9.59m        
  7 Schmerold, Ryan           10 Liberty (W)            9.77m      9.53m   31-03.25  2 
      9.03m  9.53m  8.95m  8.91m        
  8 Bedore, Keaton             9 F.Z.S.                 9.42m      9.44m   30-11.75  2 
      9.17m  9.05m  8.67m  9.44m        
  9 Smith, Brendan            10 Washington             8.43m      9.34m   30-07.75  1 
      7.85m  8.25m  9.04m  9.34m        
 10 Gauerke, Jadon            11 F.H.N.                 8.81m      9.24m   30-03.75  1 
      8.51m  X  9.01m  9.24m        
 11 Morgan, Wyatt              9 Washington             9.30m      9.19m   30-02.00  2 
      8.67m  8.89m  8.58m  9.19m        
 12 Davis, Zach               10 F.Z.N.                 9.98m      9.18m   30-01.50  2 
      7.84m  8.37m  9.17m  9.18m        
 13 Ferranto, Eric            10 F.Z.E.                            8.64m   28-04.25  1 
      8.26m  8.32m  8.46m  8.64m       
 14 Gietl, Ethan               9 F.H.N.                 6.52m      8.19m   26-10.50  1 
      8.14m  8.11m  8.19m  8.09m        
 15 Escobar, Luis             11 F.H.N.                 8.09m      8.01m   26-03.50  1 
      7.55m  8.01m  7.86m  7.81m        
 16 West, Ryan                 9 F.Z.S.                 7.37m      6.53m   21-05.25  1 
      6.45m  6.08m  6.21m  6.53m        
 -- Anderson, Keith           12 F.Z.N.                 8.22m       FOUL             1 
      X  X  X  X        
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fields, Teviar            12 F.Z.E.                13.90m     13.29m   43-07.25  10   
      12.05m  X  13.15m  13.29m        
  2 Burr, Isaac               11 Washington            13.10m     13.04m   42-09.50   8   
      12.71m  13.04m  12.86m  X        
  3 Oneal, Conner           11 F.Z.N.                12.54m     12.92m   42-04.75   6   
      12.31m  12.29m  12.13m  12.92m        
  4 Yeh, Tye                  12 Liberty (W)           12.45m     12.40m   40-08.25   4   
      11.04m  11.60m  11.90m  12.40m        
  5 Oxford, Braydon           12 F.Z.E.                13.28m     11.38m   37-04.00   2   
      X  11.38m  X  X        
  6 Goeke, Alex               11 F.Z.N.                11.54m     11.06m   36-03.50   1   
      10.57m  10.83m  10.91m  11.06m        
  7 Lashley, Skyler           10 F.H.N.                11.27m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      X  9.95m  11.05m  9.97m        
  8 Hall, Christopher         11 F.H.N.                10.80m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.01m  10.71m  10.28m  10.01m        
  9 Alexander, Seth           10 Liberty (W)           12.83m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      X  10.36m  10.68m  X        
 10 Borgmann, Dylan           11 Washington            11.60m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  9.81m  X  10.08m        
 11 Staebell, Maximus         10 F.Z.S.                11.28m      9.48m   31-01.25 
      8.72m  8.87m  9.48m  9.06m        
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Victoria        11 F.Z.E.                25.91m     25.30m      83-00  10   
      25.30m  21.17m  21.53m  24.55m        
  2 McQueen, Madison          10 F.Z.E.                22.71m     23.42m      76-10   8   
      18.71m  18.08m  18.76m  23.42m        
  3 Albers, Molly              9 F.Z.E.                21.03m     22.33m      73-03   6   
      X  21.46m  21.69m  22.33m        
  4 Alexander, Toby            9 F.Z.N.                21.87m     20.86m      68-05   4   
      20.86m  20.50m  X  20.59m        
  5 Sadler, Kendra             9 F.Z.S.                           20.77m      68-02   2   
      X  18.36m  19.22m  20.77m        
  6 Borgmann, Alaina          10 Washington            20.66m     20.34m      66-09   1   
      19.91m  18.34m  20.34m  19.59m        
  7 Earle, Shaenelda          10 Liberty (W)           19.05m     19.68m      64-07 
      18.29m  18.39m  19.68m  19.16m        
  8 Thomason, Jaymie          10 Washington            12.89m     17.78m      58-04 
      X  X  17.78m  12.80m        
  9 Edwards, Stephanie        11 F.Z.S.                17.69m     17.04m      55-11 
      12.78m  16.40m  17.04m  15.30m        
 10 Watts, Peyton              9 Liberty (W)           15.32m     16.46m      54-00 
      16.46m  15.58m  X  13.86m        
 11 Sprung, Kristin            9 Washington            16.73m     15.47m      50-09 
      13.61m  15.11m  15.47m  14.03m        
 12 Hegyi, Sophia              9 Liberty (W)           11.94m     12.64m      41-06 
      12.64m  12.44m  12.53m  X        
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mawer, Katy               11 F.Z.S.                35.18m     36.37m     119-04  10   
      36.37m  30.29m  30.36m  34.31m        
  2 Rowold, Madeline          12 F.Z.E.                36.07m     32.10m     105-04   8   
      30.77m  32.10m  29.31m  30.29m        
  3 Meyer, Savannah           11 Liberty (W)           34.44m     30.50m     100-01   6   
      29.53m  30.06m  30.50m  29.40m        
  4 Albers, Carlie            11 F.Z.E.                34.52m     29.34m      96-03   4   
      29.34m  29.06m  25.90m  28.90m        
  5 Meyer, Abigail            10 Washington            27.25m     27.59m      90-06   2   
      23.51m  24.83m  24.93m  27.59m        
  6 Burkemper, Ali            12 F.Z.N.                31.70m     26.83m      88-00   1   
      26.83m  X  24.14m  25.11m        
  7 Stickman, Kelly           10 F.Z.S.                25.80m     26.37m      86-06 
      20.06m  26.37m  23.79m  19.70m        
  8 Gagliano, Kara            11 Liberty (W)           22.20m     25.65m      84-02 
      23.19m  22.94m  25.65m  21.88m        
  9 Frankenberg, Kaitlyn      11 Washington            25.91m     22.91m      75-02 
      19.47m  20.56m  22.91m  19.16m        
 10 Michael, Melanie          11 F.Z.N.                22.50m     22.26m      73-00 
      20.31m  18.58m  20.77m  22.26m        
 
Event 27  Boys Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Jackson              9 Liberty (W)           34.98m     37.12m     121-09  1  10   
      37.12m  35.33m  36.18m  X        
  2 Rust, Nicholas             9 F.Z.E.                33.50m     34.29m     112-06  1   8   
      33.42m  31.10m  34.29m  27.96m        
  3 Cunningham, James         12 Liberty (W)           29.11m     33.07m     108-06  1   6   
      33.07m  32.54m  30.60m  33.01m        
  4 Bedore, Keaton             9 F.Z.S.                32.33m     32.96m     108-02  1   4   
      32.96m  29.89m  30.36m  X        
  5 Sweeten, Jacob             9 F.Z.N.                24.77m     32.79m     107-07  2   2   
      32.79m  31.37m  X  28.27m        
  6 Cox, Caden                 9 F.Z.S.                34.72m     31.81m     104-04  1   1   
      X  31.81m  28.91m  30.39m        
  7 Veazey, Jeremiah           9 Liberty (W)           25.81m     29.73m      97-06  2 
      23.51m  23.26m  29.73m  22.58m        
  8 Mohr, Vance                9 F.Z.E.                22.96m     28.17m      92-05  2 
      27.98m  24.73m  28.17m  27.39m        
  9 Flagg, Bryce              10 Washington            28.09m     27.74m      91-00  1 
      20.61m  23.45m  23.13m  27.74m        
 10 Clayton, Domonic           9 F.Z.E.                           22.35m      73-04  2 
      20.94m  22.35m  20.40m  21.75m        
 11 McKenzie, Donovan         10 Washington            26.75m     21.81m      71-07  1 
      21.29m  20.91m  19.23m  21.81m        
 12 Ford, Blake               11 Washington            30.40m     20.75m      68-01  1 
      19.54m  17.89m  20.16m  20.75m        
 13 West, Ryan                 9 F.Z.S.                14.53m     16.96m      55-08  2 
      X  15.63m  14.84m  16.96m        
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Clyde            11 Washington            49.61m     46.36m     152-01  10   
      42.80m  46.36m  X  41.35m        
  2 Franklin, Timothy         12 F.Z.E.                41.38m     43.06m     141-03   8   
      X  39.42m  38.98m  43.06m        
  3 Blackstock, Cole          12 Liberty (W)           47.65m     41.56m     136-04   6   
      37.81m  41.56m  40.54m  40.46m        
  4 Vuong, Hy                 10 Liberty (W)           47.42m     39.86m     130-09   4   
      39.58m  39.86m  38.84m  36.29m        
  5 Hendrix, Nolan             9 Washington            37.59m     33.09m     108-07   2   
      33.01m  33.09m  28.60m  31.93m        
  6 Staebell, Maximus         10 F.Z.S.                32.65m     29.76m      97-08   1   
      29.25m  26.58m  27.20m  29.76m        
  7 Huber, Gabe               10 F.Z.N.                33.00m     28.96m      95-00 
      X  26.12m  26.92m  28.96m        
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                        11:01.57   10:59.26   10   
     1) Larhdiri, Imane 10              2) Venturella, Megan 12           
     3) Grotewiel, Payton 10            4) Torbit, Laney 10               
       2:34.021 (2:34.021)        5:17.089 (2:43.069)        8:09.023 (2:51.934)
      10:59.254 (2:50.232)
  2 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                           11:35.17   12:22.60    8   
     1) Anderson, Abby 10               2) Bredenkamp, Amanda 9           
     3) Bacon, Rebekah 10               4) Johnson, Zoe 9                 
       2:56.817 (2:56.817)        6:02.887 (3:06.070)        9:08.386 (3:05.499)
      12:22.593 (3:14.208)
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                        10:01.57   10:22.89   10   
     1) Green, Leilani 10               2) Omara, Alexis 11               
     3) Flynn, Fiona 12                 4) Rockette, Adrienne 12          
       2:37.089 (2:37.089)        5:15.589 (2:38.500)        7:52.489 (2:36.900)
      10:22.881 (2:30.392)
  2 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                           10:54.69   11:09.27    8   
     1) Morrison, Sarah 11              2) Hart, Anna 10                  
     3) Schumacher, Isabelle 11         4) Holman, Olivia 10              
       2:30.084 (2:30.084)        5:29.901 (2:59.817)        8:19.626 (2:49.725)
      11:09.264 (2:49.639)
  3 Washington  'A'                                  11:08.56   11:18.41    6   
     1) Wheeler, Leah 11                2) Von Behren, Isabella 9         
     3) Sprung, Lindsay 12              4) Ziegler, Zoey 10               
       2:46.364 (2:46.364)        5:43.753 (2:57.389)        8:36.146 (2:52.393)
      11:18.407 (2:42.262)
 
Event 31  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                             8:26.59    9:18.56   10   
     1) Reimer, William 10              2) Wilmes, Ethan 9                
     3) Borger, Tyler 9                 4) Carle, Graydon 11              
       2:21.127 (2:21.127)        4:39.902 (2:18.775)        7:02.942 (2:23.040)
       9:18.558 (2:15.617)
  2 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                         9:20.13    9:32.41    8   
     1) Franco, Jeremy 9                2) Mueller, Andrew 11             
     3) Ewens, Austin 9                 4) Smith, Jacob 12                
       2:21.269 (2:21.269)        4:42.380 (2:21.112)        7:10.930 (2:28.550)
       9:32.409 (2:21.479)
  3 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            8:36.00    9:34.35    6   
     1) VanWave, Brody 9                2) Pirrung, Brayden 10            
     3) Figg, Ayden 10                  4) Meyer, Alan 11                 
       2:19.537 (2:19.537)        4:42.223 (2:22.687)        7:10.192 (2:27.969)
       9:34.350 (2:24.159)
  4 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                            9:18.28    9:35.31    4   
     1) Walker, Adam 10                 2) Pryor, Derrick 10              
     3) Liesman, Eric 9                 4) Moore, Brandon 12              
       2:17.898 (2:17.898)        4:40.868 (2:22.970)        7:11.148 (2:30.280)
       9:35.309 (2:24.162)
  5 Francis Howell North  'A'                         8:55.77   10:22.41    2   
     1) McGuire, Kevin 9                2) Pae, Peter 12                  
     3) Kettinger, Braeden 9            4) Tueth, Andrew 12               
       2:25.809 (2:25.809)        4:58.192 (2:32.383)        7:37.258 (2:39.067)
      10:22.402 (2:45.144)
  6 Washington  'A'                                   9:51.15   10:42.19  
     1) Hewlett, Weston 10              2) McNamee, Cirdan 10             
     3) Koehmstedt, Tristen 9           4) Thompson, Brock 9              
       2:41.698 (2:41.698)        5:21.237 (2:39.539)        8:16.704 (2:55.468)
      10:42.190 (2:25.487)
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                   8:41.15    8:35.09   10   
     1) Bliss, Ethan 12                 2) Gargrave, Micah 12             
     3) Luttrell, Logan 10              4) Schiermeier, Kellen 11         
       2:03.852 (2:03.852)        4:17.257 (2:13.405)        6:27.684 (2:10.428)
       8:35.087 (2:07.403)
  2 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            8:36.00    8:56.45    8   
     1) Margerum, Blake 10              2) Gladney, Ryan 11               
     3) schrautemeier, Ethan 10         4) Mason, Taylor 11               
       2:13.895 (2:13.895)        4:28.565 (2:14.670)        6:50.177 (2:21.612)
       8:56.450 (2:06.274)
  3 Francis Howell North  'A'                         8:55.77    9:00.20    6   
     1) Alexander, Devon 10             2) Brewer, Justin 12              
     3) Jefferson, Aiden 12             4) Walters, Nolan 11              
       2:04.292 (2:04.292)        4:22.819 (2:18.528)        6:38.882 (2:16.063)
       9:00.195 (2:21.314)
  4 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                         8:59.13    9:00.91    4   
     1) Taylor, Ayden 9                 2) Jones, Landon 9                
     3) Carlson, Henry 9                4) Carlson, Dylan 12              
       2:14.535 (2:14.535)        4:31.058 (2:16.523)        6:47.404 (2:16.347)
       9:00.902 (2:13.498)
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jakle, Erin               10 F.Z.N.                 19.63      18.39   10   
  2 Moore, Serena             11 F.Z.S.                 21.76      20.39    8   
  3 Ruth, Mariah               9 Washington                        20.44    6    20.431
  4 Lant, Lucy                 9 Liberty (W)            21.01      20.44    4    20.440
  5 Katambwa, Christel         9 F.Z.S.                 21.95      20.97    2   
  6 Perriman, Alexis          11 Washington             20.30      21.88    1   
  7 Reese, Makayla            10 F.Z.S.                 23.87      22.20  
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Triniti          11 F.Z.S.                 15.56      15.50   10   
  2 Figas, Ingrid             12 Washington             15.39      15.75    8   
  3 Beckhardt, Audrey         11 Liberty (W)            17.28      16.97    6   
  4 Crego, Kelsee             12 Washington             17.30      17.65    4   
  5 Ausbury, Sara             10 F.H.N.                 17.56      18.69    2   
  6 Yauna Fullenwider, Arie   12 F.H.N.                 19.34      18.92    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mauck, Matthew             9 Liberty (W)            17.52      17.11   2  10   
  2 Shipley, Brendan          11 F.Z.N.                 18.59      18.32   2   8   
  3 Engelhard, Jack           10 F.H.N.                 19.83      18.95   2   6   
  4 Minter, Jordan            11 F.H.N.                 20.12      19.01   2   4   
  5 Oxford, Payton             9 F.Z.E.                 20.82      19.75   2   2   
  6 Schroeder, Aaron          11 F.Z.N.                 18.68      20.12   2   1   
  7 Jones, Emanuel             9 F.Z.N.                            20.31   1 
  8 Keiser, James              9 Washington             21.24      20.69   2 
  9 Norris, Ryan              10 F.Z.E.                 22.26      20.87   1 
 10 Hotra, Daniel              9 Washington             21.28      21.10   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vickrey, Chase            12 Liberty (W)            15.28      15.25   2  10   
  2 Thiemann, Hayden          12 Washington             15.70      15.70   2   8   
  3 Jaycox, Joshua            12 Washington             16.29      16.18   2   6   
  4 Powell, Jacobbie          12 F.Z.S.                 16.40      16.21   2   4   
  5 McCarter, Sam             12 F.Z.N.                 16.67      16.37   2   2   
  6 Kelly, Ian                11 F.H.N.                 17.26      17.00   1   1   
  7 Dowdy, Gilbren            11 F.H.N.                 18.56      18.94   1 
  8 Dewitt, Xander            10 F.Z.S.                 16.93      20.00   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cragun, Liberty            9 Washington             14.39      13.93   3  10   
  2 Moller, Kennedy            9 F.Z.S.                 14.33      14.01   3   8   
  3 Holloway, Jaidan          10 F.Z.N.                 14.13      14.18   3   6   
  4 Weishaar, Lyndsey          9 Liberty (W)            15.28      14.23   2   4   
  5 Michel, Grace             10 F.Z.N.                 14.08      14.34   3   2   
  6 Scheible, Taylor           9 Washington             14.80      14.66   3   1   
  7 Barnes, Raigan            10 Liberty (W)            14.27      14.84   3 
  8 Chatman, Delaney          11 F.Z.S.                 14.88      14.96   3 
  9 Albers, Molly              9 F.Z.E.                 14.98      15.14   2 
 10 Bland, McKenzie            9 F.H.N.                 14.77      15.16   3 
 11 Vazquez, Amaris           11 Liberty (W)            15.50      15.61   2 
 12 Groppe, Maureen           10 Washington             15.57      15.68   2 
 13 Files, Kylie              10 F.Z.N.                 16.98      16.02   1 
 14 Huff, Heidi                9 F.H.N.                 16.90      16.59   2 
 15 Briley, Amelia            11 F.Z.E.                 19.32      17.54   1 
 16 Huff, Olivia               9 F.H.N.                 15.30      21.84   2 
 -- Dunn, Payton              11 F.Z.E.                 17.65         FS   1 
 
Event 38  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alexis             12 Washington             12.70      12.95   2  10   
  2 Douglas, Triniti          11 F.Z.S.                 13.04      13.12   2   8   
  3 Thomas, Sanaya            10 F.Z.S.                 13.09      13.23   2   6   
  4 Hamilton, Shamia          11 F.Z.N.                 13.51      13.53   2   4   
  5 Kimble, Aiylah             9 F.Z.N.                 13.66      13.57   2   2   
  6 Chance, Lauren            10 F.H.N.                 13.61      13.63   2   1   
  7 Yauna Fullenwider, Arie   12 F.H.N.                 13.92      13.81   1 
  8 Lynch, Sydney             11 Liberty (W)            13.73      13.86   1 
  9 Nelson, Marley            10 Liberty (W)            13.27      13.88   2 
 10 Heggemann, Denise         12 Washington             14.00      14.11   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Futrell, Marq             10 F.Z.N.                 11.68      11.28   3  10   
  2 Pruitt, Shane             10 F.Z.N.                 11.97      11.80   3   8   
  3 Jones, DJ                 11 F.Z.N.                 12.15      11.80   3   6   
  4 Jefferson, Courtney       10 Liberty (W)            12.20      12.04   3   4   
  5 Cunningham, Cannon        10 Liberty (W)            12.26      12.17   3   2   
  6 Fisher, Trent              9 Liberty (W)            12.37      12.24   3   1   
  7 Pilger, Whyett             9 F.Z.S.                 11.89      12.28   3 
  8 Bailey, Kristoff           9 F.Z.E.                 12.65      12.49   2 
  9 Eiland, Michael           10 F.H.N.                 12.62      12.57   2 
 10 Hoskins, Chas             12 F.H.N.                 12.89      12.77   2 
 11 Butler, Daveatte           9 F.Z.S.                 12.44      12.85   3 
 12 Koper, Francis            10 Washington             13.35      13.17   2 
 13 Dunseth, Nicholas         12 F.H.N.                 13.99      13.30   2 
 14 Gruber, Joshua            10 Washington             13.20      13.34   2 
 15 Huggins, Dominic           9 F.Z.E.                            13.43   1 
 16 Searing, Brighton          9 F.Z.E.                 14.51      14.51   2 
 17 Burnett, Delrin            9 F.Z.S.                 14.72      15.13   1 
 18 Bollmann, Jess            10 Washington             16.60      16.94   1 
 
Event 41  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bredenkamp, Ayden         12 F.Z.N.                 10.95      10.82   2  10   
  2 Richard, David            12 Liberty (W)            11.04      10.83   2   8   
  3 Lee, Jalen                12 F.Z.N.                 11.30      11.07   2   6   
  4 Raife, Kevin              12 F.Z.S.                 11.65      11.40   2   4   
  5 Burris, Kalib             12 F.H.N.                 11.42      11.41   2   2   
  6 Hebden, Charles           11 Liberty (W)            11.72      11.43   2   1   
  7 Peterson, Connor          11 Washington             11.60      11.52   2 
  8 Powell, Jacobbie          12 F.Z.S.                 12.57      11.72   1 
  9 Neely, Jacob              12 Washington             12.20      12.07   1 
 10 Rudd, Tylen               11 F.Z.E.                 12.67      13.01   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                   2:04.44    2:02.84   10   
     1) Cragun, Liberty 9               2) James, Brianna 9               
     3) Opfer, Lauren 10                4) Scheible, Taylor 9             
  2 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                            2:05.00    2:03.98    8   
     1) Krapf, Anna 9                   2) Fenton, Lainey 9               
     3) Chatman, Delaney 11             4) Moller, Kennedy 9              
  3 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            1:54.93    2:05.81    6   
     1) Bredenkamp, Alivia 9            2) Kimble, Taylah 10              
     3) Files, Kylie 10                 4) Brockhurst, Evelyn 9           
  4 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                         2:08.92    2:08.23    4   
     1) Weber, Ava 9                    2) Nelson, Ada 11                 
     3) Nelson, Rian 11                 4) Thomas, Emma 10                
  5 Francis Howell North  'A'                         2:10.30    2:15.92    2   
     1) Huff, Heidi 9                   2) Huff, Olivia 9                 
     3) Bland, McKenzie 9               4) StJohn, Delaney 9              
 
Event 44  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                            1:50.79    1:51.68   10   
     1) Clark, Inaiah 10                2) Johnson, Jayiona 9             
     3) Moore, Alauna 9                 4) Burnett, Nia 12                
  2 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                         1:54.92    1:55.00    8   
     1) Gamm, Isabella 10               2) Washburn, Meredith 10          
     3) Mhandu, Mariah 10               4) Nelson, Marley 10              
  3 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            1:54.93    1:55.54    6   
     1) Ramadan, Layaly 12              2) Abdelkarim, Deema 11           
     3) Dunlap, Cadence 10              4) Hamilton, Shamia 11            
  4 Washington  'A'                                   1:54.44    1:56.72    4   
     1) Crego, Kelsee 12                2) Heggemann, Denise 12           
     3) Kroeter, Ella 11                4) Lewis, Alexis 12               
 
Event 45  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            1:34.62    1:31.78   10   
     1) Futrell, Marq 10                2) Hinkle, William 9              
     3) Henderson, PJ 11                4) Hamilton, Maurice 10           
  2 Francis Howell North  'A'                         1:40.83    1:38.20    8   
     1) Hoskins, Chas 12                2) Fifer, Jackson 9               
     3) Vob Orb, Calvin 10              4) Minter, Jordan 11              
  3 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                         1:43.19    1:39.46    6   
     1) Lenoard, Grant 9                2) Ryan, Jackson 9                
     3) Coyle, James 9                  4) Bastean, Kamron 11             
  4 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                            1:35.33    1:44.36    4   
     1) Butler, Daveatte 9              2) Pilger, Whyett 9               
     3) Schumacher, Brady 9             4) Moore, Malcom 10               
  5 Washington  'A'                                   1:50.92    1:48.22    2   
     1) Koper, Francis 10               2) McKenzie, Donovan 10           
     3) Williams, Tai'Sean 10           4) Gruber, Joshua 10              
 
Event 46  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            1:30.96    1:31.82   10   
     1) Miller, Brayden 11              2) Bredenkamp, Ayden 12           
     3) Lee, Jalen 12                   4) Reckel, Chris 12               
  2 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                            1:35.33    1:37.06    8   
     1) Bates, Owen 10                  2) Raife, Kevin 12                
     3) Schaefering, Brian 10           4) Thornton, Jeffery 12           
  3 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                         1:38.19    1:37.99    6   
     1) Sinclair, Neil 12               2) Kargacin, Kaden 10             
     3) Holderfield, Dominic 10         4) Kopecky, Brandon 12            
  4 Washington  'A'                                   1:39.92    1:38.73    4   
     1) Deckard, Brennan 12             2) Neely, Jacob 12                
     3) McDaniel, Donovan 11            4) Thiemann, Hayden 12            
  5 Francis Howell North  'A'                         1:36.83    1:38.86    2   
     1) McCrary, Colin 12               2) Eiland, Jayden 10              
     3) Stojanovic, Dominic 11          4) Allen, Jordan 11               
 
Event 47  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larhdiri, Imane           10 Liberty (W)          5:50.74    5:47.84   10   
       1:26.141 (1:26.141)        2:55.395 (1:29.254)        4:21.754 (1:26.359)
       5:47.836 (1:26.083)
  2 Johnson, Zoe               9 F.Z.N.               6:17.29    6:11.60    8   
       1:27.655 (1:27.655)        3:03.279 (1:35.624)        4:38.883 (1:35.604)
       6:11.600 (1:32.718)
  3 Rakowski, Jasmine          9 F.Z.S.               6:27.83    6:15.25    6   
       1:25.849 (1:25.849)        3:02.730 (1:36.882)        4:44.261 (1:41.532)
       6:15.250 (1:30.989)
  4 Kluesner, Josie            9 Washington           6:33.05    6:35.63    4   
       1:31.501 (1:31.501)        3:08.921 (1:37.420)        4:55.274 (1:46.353)
       6:35.629 (1:40.355)
  5 Bacon, Rebekah            10 F.Z.N.               6:35.73    6:39.88    2   
       1:36.736 (1:36.736)        3:22.479 (1:45.743)        5:07.394 (1:44.915)
       6:39.880 (1:32.487)
  6 Mueller, Lindsey           9 Washington           6:42.99    6:51.27    1   
       1:34.229 (1:34.229)        3:16.609 (1:42.380)        5:04.835 (1:48.227)
       6:51.263 (1:46.428)
  7 Gaddy, Allison            10 F.Z.S.               6:55.30    6:51.36  
       1:35.808 (1:35.808)        3:21.961 (1:46.154)        5:09.999 (1:48.038)
       6:51.360 (1:41.362)
  8 Curry, Faith              11 F.Z.N.               7:25.03    6:56.18  
       1:37.330 (1:37.330)        3:26.559 (1:49.229)        5:17.875 (1:51.317)
       6:56.174 (1:38.299)
  9 Gill, Natalie              9 F.H.N.                          7:00.08  
       1:34.131 (1:34.131)        3:19.134 (1:45.003)        5:09.329 (1:50.195)
       7:00.079 (1:50.750)
 10 Russo, Callie              9 Washington           7:27.00    7:15.86  
       1:34.089 (1:34.089)        3:20.984 (1:46.895)        5:20.824 (1:59.840)
       7:15.856 (1:55.033)
 11 Cash, Lilian              12 F.H.N.               7:40.70    7:20.16  
       1:38.019 (1:38.019)        3:29.168 (1:51.149)        5:28.841 (1:59.674)
       7:20.155 (1:51.314)
 12 Bethel, Kyla              12 F.Z.S.               7:34.42    7:29.71  
       1:35.960 (1:35.960)        3:28.576 (1:52.617)        5:32.496 (2:03.920)
       7:29.705 (1:57.209)
 13 Mueller, Molly             9 Liberty (W)          7:38.17    7:50.18  
       1:49.926 (1:49.926)        3:54.295 (2:04.369)        5:59.351 (2:05.057)
       7:50.176 (1:50.825)
 14 Karr, Emily               12 F.Z.E.               5:41.50    7:58.87  
       1:35.054 (1:35.054)        3:33.728 (1:58.674)        5:45.854 (2:12.127)
       7:58.864 (2:13.010)
 15 Glavin, Lexi              11 Liberty (W)          8:32.37    8:42.15  
       1:57.266 (1:57.266)        4:16.211 (2:18.945)        6:25.564 (2:09.353)
       8:42.145 (2:16.582)
 
Event 48  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kruger, Ally              12 Liberty (W)          4:57.19    5:16.67   10   
       1:19.835 (1:19.835)        2:38.240 (1:18.405)        3:59.298 (1:21.058)
       5:16.666 (1:17.369)
  2 Morrison, Sarah           11 F.Z.S.               5:32.29    5:32.36    8   
       1:20.155 (1:20.155)        2:40.174 (1:20.019)        4:06.660 (1:26.487)
       5:32.359 (1:25.699)
  3 Kalbac, Jillian            9 Liberty (W)          5:44.18    5:53.91    6   
       1:25.419 (1:25.419)        2:57.284 (1:31.865)        4:30.665 (1:33.382)
       5:53.906 (1:23.242)
  4 Von Behren, Isabella       9 Washington           5:58.84    5:54.34    4   
       1:21.668 (1:21.668)        2:53.863 (1:32.195)        4:29.853 (1:35.990)
       5:54.340 (1:24.488)
  5 Dustin, Madeline           9 F.H.N.               6:07.92    5:57.48    2   
       1:26.785 (1:26.785)        2:59.328 (1:32.543)        4:30.330 (1:31.003)
       5:57.473 (1:27.143)
  6 Mcbain, Brittany          11 F.H.N.               6:14.02    6:08.27    1   
       1:26.763 (1:26.763)        2:59.435 (1:32.673)        4:32.789 (1:33.354)
       6:08.264 (1:35.475)
  7 Hart, Anna                10 F.Z.S.               6:15.36    6:15.80  
       1:26.418 (1:26.418)        2:59.983 (1:33.565)        4:39.988 (1:40.005)
       6:15.791 (1:35.804)
  8 Siemsen, Zoe              11 F.Z.E.               6:21.22    6:31.73  
       1:28.583 (1:28.583)        3:12.468 (1:43.885)        4:56.039 (1:43.572)
       6:31.723 (1:35.684)
  9 Ziegler, Zoey             10 Washington           6:22.79    6:38.96  
       1:31.604 (1:31.604)        3:14.143 (1:42.539)        4:56.471 (1:42.329)
       6:38.951 (1:42.480)
 
Event 49  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Andrew           11 Liberty (W)          5:07.90    5:03.82   10   
       1:09.396 (1:09.396)        2:27.996 (1:18.600)        3:49.650 (1:21.654)
       5:03.811 (1:14.162)
  2 Carle, Graydon            11 F.Z.E.               5:09.19    5:08.49    8   
       1:11.803 (1:11.803)        2:32.683 (1:20.880)        3:53.131 (1:20.449)
       5:08.481 (1:15.350)
  3 McClellan, Daniel         10 F.Z.E.               5:07.76    5:09.96    6   
       1:11.615 (1:11.615)        2:32.520 (1:20.905)        3:53.890 (1:21.370)
       5:09.951 (1:16.062)
  4 Vogt, Aiden                9 F.Z.N.               5:28.40    5:17.06    4   
       1:18.988 (1:18.988)        2:40.078 (1:21.090)        4:00.880 (1:20.803)
       5:17.054 (1:16.174)
  5 VanWave, Brody             9 F.Z.N.               5:16.59    5:19.32    2   
       1:13.114 (1:13.114)        2:37.660 (1:24.547)        4:01.315 (1:23.655)
       5:19.318 (1:18.003)
  6 Smith, Jacob              12 Liberty (W)          5:21.26    5:29.12    1   
       1:18.275 (1:18.275)        2:44.334 (1:26.059)        4:12.980 (1:28.647)
       5:29.116 (1:16.137)
  7 Pirrung, Brayden          10 F.Z.N.               5:21.97    5:29.16  
       1:14.318 (1:14.318)        2:41.470 (1:27.153)        4:09.244 (1:27.774)
       5:29.159 (1:19.915)
  8 Hewlett, Weston           10 Washington           5:33.20    5:30.10  
       1:14.733 (1:14.733)        2:40.048 (1:25.315)        4:08.793 (1:28.745)
       5:30.095 (1:21.303)
  9 Reimer, William           10 F.Z.E.               5:09.08    5:32.27  
       1:12.426 (1:12.426)        2:39.448 (1:27.022)        4:07.039 (1:27.592)
       5:32.261 (1:25.223)
 10 Judge, Trevor              9 Liberty (W)          5:46.14    5:36.22  
       1:19.355 (1:19.355)        2:44.876 (1:25.522)        4:13.869 (1:28.993)
       5:36.220 (1:22.352)
 11 McNamee, Cirdan           10 Washington           5:36.50    5:38.01  
       1:18.550 (1:18.550)        2:45.061 (1:26.512)        4:14.151 (1:29.090)
       5:38.010 (1:23.859)
 12 Tueth, Andrew             12 F.H.N.               5:35.39    5:42.48  
       1:18.848 (1:18.848)        2:46.001 (1:27.154)        4:17.986 (1:31.985)
       5:42.480 (1:24.494)
 13 Thompson, Brock            9 Washington           5:44.97    5:46.21  
       1:19.270 (1:19.270)        2:46.773 (1:27.503)        4:22.164 (1:35.392)
       5:46.201 (1:24.038)
 14 Kettinger, Braeden         9 F.H.N.               6:13.98    5:46.25  
       1:18.850 (1:18.850)        2:47.428 (1:28.578)        4:21.824 (1:34.397)
       5:46.241 (1:24.418)
 15 Mcgrane, Dennis           12 F.Z.S.               5:42.14    5:51.72  
       1:20.143 (1:20.143)        2:52.303 (1:32.160)        4:25.829 (1:33.527)
       5:51.715 (1:25.887)
 16 Liesman, Eric              9 F.Z.S.               5:45.49    6:13.74  
       1:21.275 (1:21.275)        2:56.586 (1:35.312)        4:37.111 (1:40.525)
       6:13.734 (1:36.623)
 
Event 50  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Taylor             11 F.Z.N.               4:33.70    4:33.05   10   
       1:09.054 (1:09.054)        2:16.393 (1:07.339)        3:24.819 (1:08.427)
       4:33.049 (1:08.230)
  2 Fay, Collin               12 Liberty (W)          4:39.13    4:36.60    8   
       1:08.816 (1:08.816)        2:16.095 (1:07.279)        3:25.158 (1:09.063)
       4:36.591 (1:11.434)
  3 Patel, Shalin             11 F.Z.E.               4:52.92    4:50.35    6   
       1:09.284 (1:09.284)        2:19.638 (1:10.354)        3:37.989 (1:18.352)
       4:50.348 (1:12.359)
  4 Milbert, Evan             11 F.Z.S.               4:44.58    4:50.87    4   
       1:10.299 (1:10.299)        2:22.024 (1:11.725)        3:38.956 (1:16.933)
       4:50.869 (1:11.913)
  5 El Farissi, Zenidene      11 F.Z.E.               5:02.22    4:54.05    2   
       1:10.765 (1:10.765)        2:28.936 (1:18.172)        3:45.843 (1:16.907)
       4:54.048 (1:08.205)
  6 Brewer, Justin            12 F.H.N.               4:57.81    4:55.25    1   
       1:13.876 (1:13.876)        2:30.396 (1:16.520)        3:46.063 (1:15.667)
       4:55.248 (1:09.185)
  7 Luttrell, Logan           10 Washington           5:02.60    4:55.89  
       1:09.558 (1:09.558)        2:21.466 (1:11.909)        3:40.060 (1:18.594)
       4:55.889 (1:15.829)
  8 Eldredge, Cale             9 Liberty (W)          5:08.66    5:01.27  
       1:09.815 (1:09.815)        2:24.710 (1:14.895)        3:43.608 (1:18.898)
       5:01.269 (1:17.662)
  9 schrautemeier, Ethan      10 F.Z.N.               5:03.13    5:01.83  
       1:12.058 (1:12.058)        2:29.339 (1:17.282)        3:46.640 (1:17.302)
       5:01.825 (1:15.185)
 10 Head, Andrew              10 F.H.N.               5:11.92    5:11.91  
       1:14.170 (1:14.170)        2:30.819 (1:16.649)        3:49.610 (1:18.792)
       5:11.909 (1:22.299)
 11 Gray, Micah               12 F.Z.S.               5:26.75    5:36.82  
       1:15.434 (1:15.434)        2:40.088 (1:24.654)        4:08.250 (1:28.163)
       5:36.815 (1:28.565)
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                              53.53      56.24   10   
     1) Bredenkamp, Alivia 9            2) Holloway, Jaidan 10            
     3) Williams, Mariah 9              4) Michel, Grace 10               
  2 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                              56.00      59.01    8   
     1) Chatman, Delaney 11             2) Moore, Serena 11               
     3) Anderson, Saniyah 9             4) Moller, Kennedy 9              
  3 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                         1:00.60      59.12    6   
     1) Barnes, Raigan 10               2) Nelson, Rian 11                
     3) Vazquez, Amaris 11              4) Schmelz, Allyson 10            
  4 Francis Howell North  'A'                         1:02.22    1:02.65    4   
     1) Huff, Heidi 9                   2) Huff, Olivia 9                 
     3) Bland, McKenzie 9               4) StJohn, Delaney 9              
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                              50.74      51.62   10   
     1) Burnett, Nia 12                 2) Clark, Inaiah 10               
     3) Douglas, Triniti 11             4) Thomas, Sanaya 10              
  2 Francis Howell North  'A'                           52.42      52.36    8   
     1) Yauna Fullenwider, Arie 12      2) Jones, Amani 12                
     3) Chance, Lauren 10               4) Ausbury, Sara 10               
  3 Washington  'A'                                     53.10      53.37    6   
     1) Figas, Ingrid 12                2) Heggemann, Denise 12           
     3) Lewis, Alexis 12                4) Kroeter, Ella 11               
  4 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                           53.05      53.78    4   
     1) Lynch, Sydney 11                2) Gamm, Isabella 10              
     3) Mhandu, Mariah 10               4) Nelson, Marley 10              
  5 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                              53.53      53.99    2   
     1) Martin, Veronica 11             2) Kimble, Aiylah 9               
     3) Hamilton, Shamia 11             4) Ramadan, Layaly 12             
 
Event 53  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                              45.05      44.88   10   
     1) Futrell, Marq 10                2) Jones, DJ 11                   
     3) Henderson, PJ 11                4) Pruitt, Shane 10               
  2 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                           46.47      47.59    8   
     1) Cunningham, Cannon 10           2) Fisher, Trent 9                
     3) Ryan, Jackson 9                 4) Jefferson, Courtney 10         
  3 Francis Howell North  'A'                           48.29      50.42    6   
     1) Hoskins, Chas 12                2) Dunseth, Nicholas 12           
     3) Fifer, Jackson 9                4) Eiland, Michael 10             
  4 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                              47.06      51.11    4   
     1) Butler, Daveatte 9              2) Pope, Dylan 9                  
     3) Murray, Dennis 9                4) Moore, Malcom 10               
  5 Washington  'A'                                     53.12      51.85    2   
     1) Gruber, Joshua 10               2) Keiser, James 9                
     3) Koper, Francis 10               4) Figas, Simon 9                 
  6 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                               51.00      52.67  
     1) Huggins, Dominic 9              2) Oxford, Payton 9               
     3) Foster, William 9               4) Bailey, Kristoff 9             
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                              43.13      43.39   10   
     1) Dickerson, Jeremiah 12          2) McGee, Zach 12                 
     3) Lee, Jalen 12                   4) Reckel, Chris 12               
  2 Francis Howell North  'A'                           45.29      44.85    8   
     1) Kelly, Ian 11                   2) Burris, Kalib 12               
     3) Stojanovic, Dominic 11          4) Allen, Jordan 11               
  3 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                           45.27      45.72    6   
     1) Sinclair, Neil 12               2) Holderfield, Dominic 10        
     3) Williams, Marquis 10            4) Hebden, Charles 11             
  4 Washington  'A'                                     47.12      46.98    4   
     1) Deckard, Brennan 12             2) Johnson, Luke 11               
     3) Thiemann, Hayden 12             4) Peterson, Connor 11            
 -- Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                               47.15        DNF  
     1) Williams, James 11              2) Franklin, Timothy 12           
     3) Rudd, Tylen 11                  4) James, Julian 12               
 
Event 55  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Brianna             9 Washington           1:07.20    1:07.48   2  10   
  2 Venturella, Megan         12 Liberty (W)          1:06.31    1:09.45   2   8   
  3 Fenton, Lainey             9 F.Z.S.               1:12.61    1:09.78   2   6   
  4 Torbit, Laney             10 Liberty (W)          1:09.10    1:10.14   2   4   
  5 Sunley, Jessica            9 F.Z.N.               1:12.50    1:10.80   2   2   
  6 StJohn, Delaney            9 F.H.N.                          1:15.46   1   1   
  7 Groppe, Maureen           10 Washington           1:16.60    1:16.26   2 
  8 Gatewood, Shelby          11 F.Z.N.               1:10.98    1:17.38   2 
  9 Fierro Rubio, Leslyee     12 F.Z.N.               1:16.04    1:17.60   2 
 10 Weber, Ava                 9 Liberty (W)                     1:17.72   1 
 11 Zeek, Lindsey              9 F.Z.S.               1:24.64    1:27.23   1 
 
Event 56  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wooten, Karlie            12 Liberty (W)            58.30    1:00.26   2  10   
  2 Green, Leilani            10 Liberty (W)          1:04.17    1:04.23   2   8   
  3 Harper, Tess               9 F.Z.S.               1:06.86    1:05.00   2   6   
  4 Ebert, Jailyn             10 F.Z.N.               1:03.46    1:05.90   2   4   
  5 Sprung, Lindsay           12 Washington           1:08.02    1:07.72   1   2   
  6 Brauch, Bailey            10 F.Z.S.               1:07.21    1:08.40   2   1   
  7 Norman, Amy               12 F.Z.N.               1:09.88    1:08.94   1 
  8 Simon, Alise              12 F.H.N.               1:12.02    1:10.32   1 
  9 Yauna Fullenwider, Arie   12 F.H.N.               1:05.23    1:14.51   2 
 
Event 57  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Page, Noah                11 F.Z.N.                 54.12      54.77   3  10   
  2 Ostmann, Chase             9 F.Z.N.                 56.63      55.10   3   8   
  3 Hinkle, William            9 F.Z.N.                 55.12      56.05   3   6   
  4 Vob Orb, Calvin           10 F.H.N.                 57.15      57.14   3   4   
  5 Orf, Gavin                 9 Liberty (W)            57.01      57.38   3   2   
  6 Hartley, Sean             10 F.H.N.               1:01.23    1:01.02   3   1   
  7 Figas, Simon               9 Washington           1:02.30    1:01.64   2 
  8 Adams, Daniel             10 Liberty (W)          1:04.81    1:01.99   2 
  9 Lenoard, Grant             9 Liberty (W)                     1:02.53   1 
 10 Pryor, Derrick            10 F.Z.S.               1:02.01    1:03.53   3 
 11 Carle, Graydon            11 F.Z.E.                          1:04.54   1 
 12 Lin, Brandon               9 F.H.N.               1:02.14    1:05.34   2 
 13 Foster, William            9 F.Z.E.               1:12.00    1:09.22   2 
 14 Tecklenburg, Samuel        9 Washington           1:13.20    1:11.95   2 
 15 Burnett, Delrin            9 F.Z.S.               1:14.09    1:13.32   1 
 
Event 58  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richard, David            12 Liberty (W)            48.97      51.51   2  10   
  2 Miller, Brayden           11 F.Z.N.                 51.81      51.64   2   8   
  3 Bennett, Davion           12 F.Z.N.                 53.34      54.16   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Luke             11 Washington             54.61      55.19   2   4   
  5 Kargacin, Kaden           10 Liberty (W)            56.55      55.23   2   2   
  6 Bass, Luke                10 F.Z.S.               1:00.39      56.91   1   1   
  7 Fajardo, Jerecho          10 F.H.N.                 56.78      58.28   2 
  8 Pollard, Jeremiah         12 F.H.N.                 57.67      59.67   1 
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese, Makayla            10 F.Z.S.                            59.09   10   
  2 Jakle, Erin               10 F.Z.N.                 58.63      59.16    8   
  3 Lant, Lucy                 9 Liberty (W)          1:02.80    1:01.76    6   
  4 Ruth, Mariah               9 Washington                      1:05.71    4   
  5 Perriman, Alexis          11 Washington           1:07.49    1:08.89    2   
  6 Katambwa, Christel         9 F.Z.S.               1:05.12    1:10.55    1   
 
Event 60  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wooten, Karlie            12 Liberty (W)            46.32      47.05   2  10   
  2 Jones, Amani              12 F.H.N.                 44.13      49.78   2   8   
  3 Ausbury, Sara             10 F.H.N.                 51.11      50.31   2   6   
  4 Beckhardt, Audrey         11 Liberty (W)            49.41      51.01   2   4   
  5 Douglas, Triniti          11 F.Z.S.                 50.00      51.16   2   2   
  6 Spann, Carlie             11 F.Z.E.                 51.35      51.47   2   1   
  7 Johnson, Jayiona           9 F.Z.S.                 51.98      53.07   1 
  8 Maier, Savannah           10 F.Z.N.                 55.77      57.02   1 
  9 Johnson, Avery            12 Washington             57.84    1:00.39   1 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mauck, Matthew             9 Liberty (W)            44.49      45.17   2  10   
  2 Minter, Jordan            11 F.H.N.                 47.34      46.00   2   8   
  3 Engelhard, Jack           10 F.H.N.                 47.22      46.25   2   6   
  4 Wilmes, Ethan              9 F.Z.E.                 45.65      46.73   2   4   
  5 Schroeder, Aaron          11 F.Z.N.                 49.17      47.13   2   2   
  6 Shipley, Brendan          11 F.Z.N.                 48.17      47.57   2   1   
  7 Oxford, Payton             9 F.Z.E.                 47.84      47.85   2 
  8 Norris, Ryan              10 F.Z.E.                 54.03      49.83   1 
  9 Jones, Emanuel             9 F.Z.N.                            51.02   1 
 10 Keiser, James              9 Washington             50.42      51.75   1 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vickrey, Chase            12 Liberty (W)            40.74      41.31   2  10   
  2 Dewitt, Xander            10 F.Z.S.                 41.88      41.70   2   8   
  3 McCarter, Sam             12 F.Z.N.                 41.85      42.75   2   6   
  4 Stahl, Thomas             11 Washington             42.17      43.29   2   4   
  5 Kelly, Ian                11 F.H.N.                 43.02      44.07   2   2   
  6 Powell, Jacobbie          12 F.Z.S.                 43.29      45.17   2   1   
  7 Jaycox, Joshua            12 Washington             43.73      45.29   2 
  8 Place, Conner             10 Liberty (W)            44.96      45.86   1 
  9 Dowdy, Gilbren            11 F.H.N.                 44.59      46.10   1 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zoe               9 F.Z.N.               2:48.55    2:45.93   10   
       1:23.676 (1:23.676)        2:45.922 (1:22.247)
  2 Rakowski, Jasmine          9 F.Z.S.               2:57.10    2:51.67    8   
       1:23.011 (1:23.011)        2:51.665 (1:28.654)
  3 Voss, Nicole              12 F.Z.S.               2:52.61    2:55.91    6   
       1:23.361 (1:23.361)        2:55.906 (1:32.545)
  4 Kluesner, Josie            9 Washington           2:53.52    2:57.67    4   
       1:29.927 (1:29.927)        2:57.669 (1:27.742)
  5 Carmichael, Hailey        11 F.Z.E.               2:59.76    2:58.42    2   
       1:26.941 (1:26.941)        2:58.420 (1:31.479)
  6 Hoppe, Anna               10 F.Z.N.               3:05.63    2:59.70    1   
       1:30.876 (1:30.876)        2:59.695 (1:28.819)
  7 Bello, Sophia             10 F.Z.N.               3:09.89    3:02.85  
       1:30.487 (1:30.487)        3:02.849 (1:32.362)
  8 Mueller, Lindsey           9 Washington           3:04.44    3:04.91  
       1:30.411 (1:30.411)        3:04.906 (1:34.495)
  9 Gill, Natalie              9 F.H.N.                          3:13.04  
       1:30.761 (1:30.761)        3:13.040 (1:42.279)
 10 Karr, Emily               12 F.Z.E.               2:30.82    3:16.17  
       1:35.304 (1:35.304)        3:16.170 (1:40.867)
 11 Bethel, Kyla              12 F.Z.S.               3:19.07    3:16.89  
       1:31.394 (1:31.394)        3:16.885 (1:45.492)
 12 Russo, Callie              9 Washington           3:23.00    3:21.77  
       1:31.825 (1:31.825)        3:21.767 (1:49.943)
 13 Oser, Tiffnei             12 F.H.N.               3:36.14    3:26.63  
       1:42.054 (1:42.054)        3:26.626 (1:44.573)
 14 Mueller, Molly             9 Liberty (W)          3:28.84    3:35.31  
       1:46.664 (1:46.664)        3:35.301 (1:48.638)
 15 McCutcheon, Julia         11 Liberty (W)          3:46.55    3:51.06  
       1:49.484 (1:49.484)        3:51.060 (2:01.577)
 16 Glavin, Lexi              11 Liberty (W)          3:59.28    4:14.25  
       1:53.039 (1:53.039)        4:14.247 (2:21.209)
 
Event 64  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kruger, Ally              12 Liberty (W)          2:16.85    2:25.05   10   
       1:10.491 (1:10.491)        2:25.045 (1:14.554)
  2 Pawlik, Bryn              11 F.Z.S.               2:29.95    2:31.10    8   
       1:12.302 (1:12.302)        2:31.099 (1:18.797)
  3 Omara, Alexis             11 Liberty (W)          2:31.29    2:31.95    6   
       1:14.085 (1:14.085)        2:31.941 (1:17.857)
  4 Morrison, Sarah           11 F.Z.S.               2:30.25    2:34.49    4   
       1:13.712 (1:13.712)        2:34.484 (1:20.772)
  5 Ebert, Jailyn             10 F.Z.N.               2:31.40    2:43.60    2   
       1:19.069 (1:19.069)        2:43.600 (1:24.532)
  6 Sprung, Lindsay           12 Washington           2:46.42    2:48.66    1   
       1:19.474 (1:19.474)        2:48.651 (1:29.178)
  7 Siemsen, Zoe              11 F.Z.E.               2:48.52    2:55.66  
       1:20.099 (1:20.099)        2:55.657 (1:35.559)
  8 Ziegler, Zoey             10 Washington           2:58.47    3:08.28  
       1:29.210 (1:29.210)        3:08.277 (1:39.068)
 
Event 65  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borger, Tyler              9 F.Z.E.               2:20.25    2:17.17   10   
       1:04.827 (1:04.827)        2:17.167 (1:12.340)
  2 Walker, Adam              10 F.Z.S.               2:20.36    2:17.44    8   
       1:07.596 (1:07.596)        2:17.431 (1:09.835)
  3 Reimer, William           10 F.Z.E.               2:19.98    2:20.32    6   
       1:07.309 (1:07.309)        2:20.315 (1:13.007)
  4 Figg, Ayden               10 F.Z.N.               2:30.16    2:20.38    4   
       1:09.491 (1:09.491)        2:20.377 (1:10.887)
  5 McClellan, Daniel         10 F.Z.E.               2:22.17    2:20.57    2   
       1:08.267 (1:08.267)        2:20.565 (1:12.298)
  6 Franco, Jeremy             9 Liberty (W)          2:23.54    2:21.15    1   
       1:09.651 (1:09.651)        2:21.145 (1:11.494)
  7 Moore, Brandon            12 F.Z.S.               2:23.04    2:23.63  
       1:09.049 (1:09.049)        2:23.621 (1:14.573)
  8 Hewlett, Weston           10 Washington           2:28.88    2:28.24  
       1:10.632 (1:10.632)        2:28.237 (1:17.605)
  9 Militello, Michael         9 F.Z.N.               2:42.89    2:29.86  
       1:11.187 (1:11.187)        2:29.860 (1:18.673)
 10 Ramadan, Yussif           10 F.Z.N.               2:29.74    2:32.07  
       1:14.094 (1:14.094)        2:32.064 (1:17.970)
 11 Pae, Peter                12 F.H.N.               2:45.24    2:32.80  
       1:13.377 (1:13.377)        2:32.794 (1:19.417)
 12 Rafalowski, Brandon       10 Liberty (W)          2:47.83    2:41.00  
       1:10.905 (1:10.905)        2:40.994 (1:30.089)
 13 Hudson, Bradley            9 Liberty (W)          2:47.29    2:41.62  
       1:19.069 (1:19.069)        2:41.619 (1:22.550)
 14 McNamee, Cirdan           10 Washington           2:39.09    2:49.27  
       1:24.417 (1:24.417)        2:49.261 (1:24.844)
 15 Koehmstedt, Tristen        9 Washington           2:51.24    2:56.07  
       1:28.199 (1:28.199)        2:56.062 (1:27.864)
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Devon          10 F.H.N.               1:59.73    2:03.80   10   
       1:01.040 (1:01.040)        2:03.797 (1:02.758)
  2 Bates, Owen               10 F.Z.S.               2:07.54    2:05.93    8   
       1:01.303 (1:01.303)        2:05.921 (1:04.618)
  3 Bliss, Ethan              12 Washington           2:02.68    2:07.60    6   
       1:01.610 (1:01.610)        2:07.597 (1:05.988)
  4 Schiermeier, Kellen       11 Washington           2:12.41    2:10.84    4   
       1:03.961 (1:03.961)        2:10.835 (1:06.874)
  5 El Farissi, Zenidene      11 F.Z.E.               2:07.41    2:11.33    2   
       1:02.761 (1:02.761)        2:11.321 (1:08.560)
  6 Jones, Landon              9 Liberty (W)          2:15.76    2:11.90    1   
       1:04.248 (1:04.248)        2:11.898 (1:07.650)
  7 Taylor, Ayden              9 Liberty (W)          2:17.56    2:13.18  
       1:04.476 (1:04.476)        2:13.175 (1:08.699)
  8 Jefferson, Aiden          12 F.H.N.               2:17.11    2:16.08  
       1:03.658 (1:03.658)        2:16.078 (1:12.420)
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cragun, Liberty            9 Washington             30.15      29.41   3  10   
  2 Williams, Mariah           9 F.Z.N.                 28.92      29.47   3   8   
  3 Weishaar, Lyndsey          9 Liberty (W)            30.76      29.97   3   6   
  4 Kimble, Taylah            10 F.Z.N.                            30.45   1   4   
  5 Schmelz, Allyson          10 Liberty (W)            31.18      30.78   3   2   
  6 Bredenkamp, Alivia         9 F.Z.N.                 30.46      31.01   3   1   
  7 Albers, Molly              9 F.Z.E.                 32.95      31.84   3 
  8 Chatman, Delaney          11 F.Z.S.                 33.65      32.18   2 
  9 Bland, McKenzie            9 F.H.N.                 32.04      32.40   3 
 10 Opfer, Lauren             10 Washington             31.80      32.45   3 
 11 Moore, Serena             11 F.Z.S.                 34.69      33.24   2 
 12 Groppe, Maureen           10 Washington             33.10      33.35   2 
 13 Huff, Olivia               9 F.H.N.                 33.90      34.20   2 
 14 Dunn, Payton              11 F.Z.E.                 38.48      34.68   2 
 15 Huff, Heidi                9 F.H.N.                 34.86      34.74   2 
 16 Briley, Amelia            11 F.Z.E.                 42.58      38.20   1 
 17 Abdulkarim, Hafsat        10 F.Z.S.                            45.09   1 
 
Event 68  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Amani              12 F.H.N.                 25.52      27.25   2  10   
  2 Lewis, Alexis             12 Washington             27.62      27.32   2   8   
  3 Moore, Alauna              9 F.Z.S.                 27.65      27.92   2   6   
  4 Figas, Ingrid             12 Washington             27.31      28.08   2   4   
  5 Mhandu, Mariah            10 Liberty (W)            28.12      28.42   2   2   
  6 Ramadan, Layaly           12 F.Z.N.                 28.45      28.55   2   1   
  7 Gamm, Isabella            10 Liberty (W)            28.76      29.60   2 
  8 Chance, Lauren            10 F.H.N.                 28.85      29.84   1 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Maurice         10 F.Z.N.                 24.95      24.13   3  10   
  2 Pilger, Whyett             9 F.Z.S.                 24.89      25.02   3   8   
  3 Fisher, Trent              9 Liberty (W)            24.94      25.14   3   6   
  4 Henderson, PJ             11 F.Z.N.                 25.54      25.18   3   4   
  5 Minter, Jordan            11 F.H.N.                 25.60      25.46   3   2   
  6 Coyle, James               9 Liberty (W)            25.90      25.64   3   1   
  7 Bastean, Kamron           11 Liberty (W)            25.65      25.80   3 
  8 Briggs, Jackson           11 Washington             26.80      26.36   2 
  9 Fifer, Jackson             9 F.H.N.                 26.76      26.48   2 
 10 Reed, Aamir                9 F.Z.E.                            26.68   1 
 11 Butler, Daveatte           9 F.Z.S.                 27.33      26.97   2 
 12 Lin, Brandon               9 F.H.N.                 26.46      27.13   2 
 13 Williams, Tai'Sean        10 Washington             27.59      27.63   2 
 14 Searing, Brighton          9 F.Z.E.                 32.04      30.31   2 
 15 Foster, William            9 F.Z.E.                 31.97      31.22   2 
 16 Burnett, Delrin            9 F.Z.S.                 32.71      32.06   1 
 17 Bollmann, Jess            10 Washington             33.60      35.06   1 
 -- Futrell, Marq             10 F.Z.N.                 23.93         FS   3 
 
Event 71  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richard, David            12 Liberty (W)            22.03      22.40   2  10   
  2 Bredenkamp, Ayden         12 F.Z.N.                 22.07      22.72   2   8   
  3 Raife, Kevin              12 F.Z.S.                 23.04      23.47   2   6   
  4 Allen, Jordan             11 F.H.N.                 23.94      23.62   2   4   
  5 Dickerson, Jeremiah       12 F.Z.N.                 23.75      23.74   2   2   
  6 Sinclair, Neil            12 Liberty (W)            23.68      23.88   2   1   
  7 Peterson, Connor          11 Washington             24.62      24.54   1 
  8 Johnson, Luke             11 Washington             24.10      24.69   2 
  9 Eiland, Jayden            10 F.H.N.                 25.12      25.26   1 
 10 Thornton, Jeffery         12 F.Z.S.                 24.43      25.53   2 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bredenkamp, Amanda         9 F.Z.N.              13:30.60   13:28.80   10   
       1:36.069 (1:36.069)        3:16.658 (1:40.589)        4:58.256 (1:41.599)
       6:40.861 (1:42.605)        8:23.873 (1:43.012)       10:08.098 (1:44.225)
      11:52.088 (1:43.990)       13:28.796 (1:36.709)
  2 Grotewiel, Payton         10 Liberty (W)         13:59.68   13:32.86    8   
       1:36.741 (1:36.741)        3:16.935 (1:40.194)        4:58.189 (1:41.254)
       6:38.139 (1:39.950)        8:21.964 (1:43.825)       10:06.945 (1:44.982)
      11:53.349 (1:46.404)       13:32.853 (1:39.504)
  3 Anderson, Abby            10 F.Z.N.              13:48.42   13:36.46    6   
       1:36.334 (1:36.334)        3:17.200 (1:40.867)        4:58.690 (1:41.490)
       6:41.181 (1:42.492)        8:24.174 (1:42.993)       10:09.369 (1:45.195)
      11:56.989 (1:47.620)       13:36.453 (1:39.464)
  4 Meade, Julia              11 F.Z.N.              14:38.53   14:46.05    4   
       1:42.665 (1:42.665)        3:35.793 (1:53.128)        5:30.670 (1:54.878)
       7:25.861 (1:55.192)        9:20.855 (1:54.994)       11:12.959 (1:52.104)
      13:04.409 (1:51.450)       14:46.044 (1:41.635)
  5 Gaddy, Allison            10 F.Z.S.              14:34.78   15:02.26    2   
       1:40.263 (1:40.263)        3:28.756 (1:48.494)        5:22.476 (1:53.720)
       7:17.921 (1:55.445)        9:15.836 (1:57.915)       11:14.970 (1:59.134)
      13:13.449 (1:58.479)       15:02.254 (1:48.805)
  6 Mueller, Lindsey           9 Washington          14:46.12   15:09.98    1   
       1:46.308 (1:46.308)        3:40.163 (1:53.855)        5:37.965 (1:57.803)
       7:38.291 (2:00.327)        9:34.398 (1:56.107)       11:31.134 (1:56.737)
      13:24.580 (1:53.447)       15:09.979 (1:45.399)
  7 Bradbury, Margaret         9 F.H.N.              17:04.28   15:48.00  
       1:46.870 (1:46.870)        3:43.595 (1:56.725)        5:42.521 (1:58.927)
       7:42.339 (1:59.818)        9:45.810 (2:03.472)       11:49.979 (2:04.169)
      13:51.443 (2:01.464)       15:47.994 (1:56.552)
  8 Luu, Maggie               11 F.Z.S.              16:52.82   15:59.10  
       1:55.951 (1:55.951)        3:59.733 (2:03.782)        6:02.635 (2:02.903)
       8:05.971 (2:03.337)       10:09.244 (2:03.273)       12:10.488 (2:01.244)
      14:12.966 (2:02.479)       15:59.100 (1:46.134)
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kruger, Ally              12 Liberty (W)         10:47.63   11:24.94   10   
       1:22.101 (1:22.101)        2:47.445 (1:25.344)        4:14.683 (1:27.238)
       5:42.271 (1:27.589)        7:09.560 (1:27.289)        8:37.640 (1:28.080)
      10:04.168 (1:26.528)       11:24.938 (1:20.770)
  2 Pawlik, Bryn              11 F.Z.S.              12:38.68   12:50.54    8   
       1:25.261 (1:25.261)        2:56.155 (1:30.894)        4:30.818 (1:34.663)
       6:08.951 (1:38.134)        7:49.718 (1:40.767)        9:31.465 (1:41.748)
      11:11.963 (1:40.498)       12:50.540 (1:38.578)
  3 Wheeler, Leah             11 Washington          12:55.09   12:57.83    6   
       1:30.020 (1:30.020)        3:07.911 (1:37.892)        4:46.068 (1:38.157)
       6:27.198 (1:41.130)        8:07.255 (1:40.058)        9:47.719 (1:40.464)
      11:27.219 (1:39.500)       12:57.821 (1:30.603)
  4 Dustin, Madeline           9 F.H.N.              13:11.59   13:10.51    4   
       1:30.404 (1:30.404)        3:08.946 (1:38.543)        4:51.119 (1:42.173)
       6:31.505 (1:40.387)        8:12.511 (1:41.007)        9:54.574 (1:42.063)
      11:36.633 (1:42.059)       13:10.505 (1:33.873)
  5 Kalbac, Jillian            9 Liberty (W)         13:33.31   13:16.88    2   
       1:36.434 (1:36.434)        3:14.484 (1:38.050)        4:55.604 (1:41.120)
       6:37.846 (1:42.243)        8:18.579 (1:40.733)       10:02.979 (1:44.400)
      11:46.800 (1:43.822)       13:16.871 (1:30.072)
  6 Von Behren, Isabella       9 Washington          13:09.61   13:25.74    1   
       1:29.990 (1:29.990)        3:08.538 (1:38.548)        4:50.771 (1:42.234)
       6:36.345 (1:45.574)        8:22.461 (1:46.117)       10:08.726 (1:46.265)
      11:54.586 (1:45.860)       13:25.739 (1:31.153)
  7 Mcbain, Brittany          11 F.H.N.              13:33.09   13:37.29  
       1:36.911 (1:36.911)        3:17.543 (1:40.632)        4:58.965 (1:41.423)
       6:41.515 (1:42.550)        8:24.534 (1:43.019)       10:10.430 (1:45.897)
      11:58.513 (1:48.083)       13:37.290 (1:38.778)
  8 Holman, Olivia            10 F.Z.S.              14:16.20   14:03.67  
       1:37.465 (1:37.465)        3:20.749 (1:43.284)        5:08.778 (1:48.029)
       6:56.826 (1:48.049)        8:45.230 (1:48.404)       10:33.809 (1:48.579)
      12:22.370 (1:48.562)       14:03.664 (1:41.294)
 
Event 74  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Alan               11 F.Z.N.              10:53.73   10:53.56   10   
       1:16.303 (1:16.303)        2:35.256 (1:18.953)        3:55.466 (1:20.210)
       5:19.334 (1:23.869)        6:44.802 (1:25.468)        8:09.577 (1:24.775)
       9:34.013 (1:24.437)       10:53.557 (1:19.544)
  2 Carle, Graydon            11 F.Z.E.              11:00.41   11:03.68    8   
       1:18.467 (1:18.467)        2:40.458 (1:21.992)        4:04.903 (1:24.445)
       5:28.938 (1:24.035)        6:55.937 (1:26.999)        8:23.972 (1:28.035)
       9:49.349 (1:25.378)       11:03.671 (1:14.322)
  3 McClellan, Daniel         10 F.Z.E.              10:59.07   11:08.19    6   
       1:17.649 (1:17.649)        2:36.967 (1:19.318)        3:57.678 (1:20.712)
       5:24.139 (1:26.462)        6:51.998 (1:27.859)        8:20.279 (1:28.282)
       9:47.073 (1:26.794)       11:08.189 (1:21.117)
  4 Ewens, Austin              9 Liberty (W)         11:15.72   11:20.40    4   
       1:20.564 (1:20.564)        2:47.061 (1:26.497)        4:12.981 (1:25.920)
       5:37.462 (1:24.482)        7:05.244 (1:27.783)        8:33.468 (1:28.224)
      10:01.324 (1:27.857)       11:20.394 (1:19.070)
  5 Jordan, Andrew            11 F.Z.N.              11:54.38   11:34.21    2   
       1:20.319 (1:20.319)        2:46.806 (1:26.487)        4:13.383 (1:26.578)
       5:40.081 (1:26.698)        7:09.962 (1:29.882)        8:42.348 (1:32.387)
      10:14.596 (1:32.248)       11:34.202 (1:19.607)
  6 Hoette, Andy              11 F.Z.E.              11:32.83   11:34.78    1   
       1:21.931 (1:21.931)        2:47.366 (1:25.435)        4:12.876 (1:25.510)
       5:37.982 (1:25.107)        7:05.487 (1:27.505)        8:35.337 (1:29.850)
      10:08.073 (1:32.737)       11:34.774 (1:26.702)
  7 Brook, Nolan              11 F.Z.N.              13:37.13   11:53.32  
       1:22.421 (1:22.421)        2:49.886 (1:27.465)        4:19.161 (1:29.275)
       5:50.536 (1:31.375)        7:23.809 (1:33.274)        8:59.036 (1:35.227)
      10:31.551 (1:32.515)       11:53.312 (1:21.762)
  8 Judge, Trevor              9 Liberty (W)         13:00.15   12:23.16  
       1:24.528 (1:24.528)        2:34.568 (1:10.040)          2:55.893 (21.325)
       4:25.328 (1:29.435)        5:59.407 (1:34.079)        7:35.087 (1:35.680)
      10:50.656 (3:15.569)       12:23.151 (1:32.495)
  9 Mcgrane, Dennis           12 F.Z.S.              12:14.10   12:41.41  
       1:24.946 (1:24.946)        3:00.523 (1:35.578)        4:38.953 (1:38.430)
       6:15.823 (1:36.870)        7:54.776 (1:38.953)        9:34.186 (1:39.410)
      11:13.612 (1:39.427)       12:41.407 (1:27.795)
 10 Lay, Carter               11 F.Z.S.                         13:22.57  
       1:23.454 (1:23.454)        2:59.584 (1:36.130)        4:42.247 (1:42.663)
       6:30.466 (1:48.219)        8:19.363 (1:48.898)       10:04.617 (1:45.254)
      11:47.668 (1:43.052)       13:22.561 (1:34.893)
 
Event 75  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Taylor             11 F.Z.N.               9:58.24   10:10.22   10   
       1:14.243 (1:14.243)        2:32.356 (1:18.113)        3:50.424 (1:18.069)
       5:08.748 (1:18.324)        6:27.417 (1:18.669)        7:47.147 (1:19.730)
       9:04.058 (1:16.912)       10:10.211 (1:06.153)
  2 Fay, Collin               12 Liberty (W)         10:28.12   10:15.68    8   
       1:14.533 (1:14.533)        2:32.663 (1:18.130)        3:50.712 (1:18.049)
       5:09.077 (1:18.365)        6:27.709 (1:18.633)        7:47.442 (1:19.733)
       9:04.406 (1:16.964)       10:15.673 (1:11.268)
  3 Patel, Shalin             11 F.Z.E.              10:49.32   10:41.78    6   
       1:15.446 (1:15.446)        2:33.667 (1:18.222)        3:53.059 (1:19.393)
       5:14.494 (1:21.435)        6:38.283 (1:23.789)        8:01.896 (1:23.613)
       9:25.678 (1:23.783)       10:41.779 (1:16.102)
  4 Milbert, Evan             11 F.Z.S.              10:27.45   10:43.17    4   
       1:16.196 (1:16.196)        2:33.282 (1:17.087)        3:52.582 (1:19.300)
       5:14.921 (1:22.339)        6:38.789 (1:23.869)        8:03.422 (1:24.633)
       9:30.007 (1:26.585)       10:43.162 (1:13.155)
  5 Margerum, Blake           10 F.Z.N.              10:28.82   10:51.81    2   
       1:15.696 (1:15.696)        2:34.358 (1:18.663)        3:54.678 (1:20.320)
       5:19.023 (1:24.345)        6:45.936 (1:26.913)        8:13.079 (1:27.144)
       9:39.831 (1:26.752)       10:51.804 (1:11.974)
  6 Luttrell, Logan           10 Washington          10:52.13   10:56.61    1   
       1:15.943 (1:15.943)        2:34.568 (1:18.625)        3:53.571 (1:19.003)
       5:16.338 (1:22.768)        6:43.359 (1:27.022)        8:09.891 (1:26.532)
       9:35.677 (1:25.787)       10:56.601 (1:20.924)
  7 Eldredge, Cale             9 Liberty (W)         11:03.67   11:14.62  
       1:16.892 (1:16.892)        2:36.518 (1:19.627)        3:59.622 (1:23.104)
       5:25.978 (1:26.357)        6:52.821 (1:26.843)        8:22.127 (1:29.307)
       9:50.997 (1:28.870)       11:14.618 (1:23.622)
  8 Head, Andrew              10 F.H.N.              11:15.21   11:24.25  
       1:18.064 (1:18.064)        2:40.163 (1:22.099)        4:04.681 (1:24.518)
       5:29.863 (1:25.183)        6:58.147 (1:28.284)        8:28.864 (1:30.718)
       9:58.157 (1:29.293)       11:24.247 (1:26.090)
  9 Barro, Elias              12 F.Z.S.              11:43.80   12:30.58  
       1:23.544 (1:23.544)        2:54.562 (1:31.018)        4:24.713 (1:30.152)
       5:59.976 (1:35.263)        7:37.341 (1:37.365)        9:17.572 (1:40.232)
      10:58.974 (1:41.403)       12:30.574 (1:31.600)
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                         4:40.68    4:42.89   10   
     1) Larhdiri, Imane 10              2) Venturella, Megan 12           
     3) Nelson, Rian 11                 4) Torbit, Laney 10               
       2:20.695 (2:20.695)        3:33.796 (1:13.102)        4:42.883 (1:09.087)
  2 Washington  'A'                                   4:55.30    4:50.07    8   
     1) Cragun, Liberty 9               2) Cragun, Trinity 11             
     3) James, Brianna 9                4) Scheible, Taylor 9             
       2:25.095 (2:25.095)        3:35.668 (1:10.573)        4:50.069 (1:14.402)
  3 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            4:41.58    5:07.14    6   
     1) Jakle, Erin 10                  2) Fierro Rubio, Leslyee 12       
     3) Sunley, Jessica 9               4) Gatewood, Shelby 11            
       2:35.396 (2:35.396)        3:53.713 (1:18.317)        5:07.134 (1:13.422)
  4 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                            4:32.68    5:33.35    4   
     1) Voss, Nicole 12                 2) Fenton, Lainey 9               
     3) Katambwa, Christel 9            4) Zeek, Lindsey 9                
       2:41.264 (2:41.264)        4:15.274 (1:34.010)        5:33.345 (1:18.072)
 
Event 77  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                         4:13.68    4:20.80   10   
     1) Wooten, Karlie 12               2) Omara, Alexis 11               
     3) Green, Leilani 10               4) Rockette, Adrienne 12          
       2:07.892 (2:07.892)        3:15.967 (1:08.075)        4:20.799 (1:04.832)
  2 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                            4:32.68    4:35.16    8   
     1) Brauch, Bailey 10               2) Schumacher, Isabelle 11        
     3) Whitten, Mya 11                 4) Harper, Tess 9                 
       2:16.614 (2:16.614)        3:25.510 (1:08.897)        4:35.151 (1:09.642)
  3 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            4:41.58    4:43.39    6   
     1) Norman, Amy 12                  2) Abdelkarim, Deema 11           
     3) Maier, Savannah 10              4) Ebert, Jailyn 10               
       2:23.607 (2:23.607)        3:34.027 (1:10.420)        4:43.389 (1:09.362)
  4 Washington  'A'                                   4:42.30    4:47.77    4   
     1) Von Behren, Isabella 9          2) Sprung, Lindsay 12             
     3) Ziegler, Zoey 10                4) Wheeler, Leah 11               
       2:24.309 (2:24.309)        3:38.770 (1:14.462)        4:47.770 (1:09.000)
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            3:44.12    3:49.23   10   
     1) Page, Noah 11                   2) Hinkle, William 9              
     3) Ostmann, Chase 9                4) Friend, Antwon 10              
       1:55.218 (1:55.218)          2:53.187 (57.969)          3:49.228 (56.042)
  2 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                         3:47.14    3:50.91    8   
     1) Mauck, Matthew 9                2) Schlattman, Nolan 10           
     3) Smith, Jacob 12                 4) Orf, Gavin 9                   
       1:56.938 (1:56.938)          2:53.926 (56.988)          3:50.906 (56.980)
  3 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                             3:47.16    4:19.99    6   
     1) Norris, Ryan 10                 2) Searing, Brighton 9            
     3) Montgomery, Anthony 10          4) Wilmes, Ethan 9                
       2:00.872 (2:00.872)        3:18.179 (1:17.308)        4:19.983 (1:01.804)
  4 Francis Howell North  'A'                         3:40.03    4:22.91    4   
     1) Lin, Brandon 9                  2) Hartley, Sean 10               
     3) Bland, Jackson 9                4) Vob Orb, Calvin 10             
       2:15.953 (2:15.953)        3:23.511 (1:07.558)          4:22.903 (59.393)
  5 Washington  'A'                                   4:16.86    4:29.32    2   
     1) Hewlett, Weston 10              2) Kipp, Eric 9                   
     3) Gruber, Joshua 10               4) Thompson, Brock 9              
       2:12.403 (2:12.403)        3:22.282 (1:09.879)        4:29.318 (1:07.037)
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            3:31.60    3:30.77   10   
     1) Miller, Brayden 11              2) Lee, Jalen 12                  
     3) Bennett, Davion 12              4) Reckel, Chris 12               
       1:46.231 (1:46.231)          2:39.774 (53.543)          3:30.761 (50.988)
  2 Liberty (Wentzville)  'A'                         3:33.14    3:34.04    8   
     1) Hebden, Charles 11              2) Sinclair, Neil 12              
     3) Vickrey, Chase 12               4) Richard, David 12              
       1:48.426 (1:48.426)          2:42.275 (53.849)          3:34.031 (51.757)
  3 Francis Howell North  'A'                         3:35.03    3:35.23    6   
     1) Stojanovic, Dominic 11          2) Alexander, Devon 10            
     3) Allen, Jordan 11                4) Kelly, Ian 11                  
       1:48.679 (1:48.679)          2:42.195 (53.517)          3:35.221 (53.027)
  4 Washington  'A'                                   3:36.86    3:38.37    4   
     1) Gargrave, Micah 12              2) McDaniel, Donovan 11           
     3) Stahl, Thomas 11                4) Thiemann, Hayden 12            
       1:47.670 (1:47.670)          2:42.939 (55.269)          3:38.367 (55.429)
  5 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                            3:37.42    3:42.45    2   
     1) Bates, Owen 10                  2) Raife, Kevin 12                
     3) Bass, Luke 10                   4) Dewitt, Xander 10              
       1:53.637 (1:53.637)          2:48.891 (55.254)          3:42.445 (53.554)
 
Event 80  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lehmusvuori, Enna         11 F.Z.N.                          7:37.01  
       1:26.488 (1:26.488)        3:28.785 (2:02.298)        5:35.405 (2:06.620)
       7:37.003 (2:01.598)
 
Event 81  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landrum, Ethan            11 F.Z.N.                          5:47.75  
       1:19.722 (1:19.722)        2:55.782 (1:36.060)        4:27.845 (1:32.064)
       5:47.749 (1:19.904)
  2 Cravens, Kirk              9 F.Z.E.               6:03.89    5:50.12  
       1:17.934 (1:17.934)        2:55.528 (1:37.594)        4:27.414 (1:31.887)
       5:50.115 (1:22.702)
  3 Parkes, Jackson            9 F.Z.E.                          6:04.69  
       1:19.542 (1:19.542)        2:56.654 (1:37.113)        4:34.678 (1:38.024)
       6:04.685 (1:30.008)
  4 Nair, Kaiden               9 F.Z.E.               6:23.76    6:11.33  
       1:18.450 (1:18.450)        2:59.318 (1:40.868)        4:43.443 (1:44.125)
       6:11.327 (1:27.884)
  5 Waltz, Zachary             9 Liberty (W)          6:47.97    6:20.99  
       1:21.600 (1:21.600)        3:03.238 (1:41.638)        4:47.479 (1:44.242)
       6:20.983 (1:33.504)
  6 Livia, Anthony            10 F.Z.E.               7:05.32    6:31.62  
       1:22.112 (1:22.112)        3:04.979 (1:42.868)        4:51.464 (1:46.485)
       6:31.618 (1:40.154)
 
Event 82  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Veronica          11 F.Z.N.                            13.97   1 
  2 Desai, Dhyana             10 F.Z.N.                 16.05      14.96   2 
  3 Carter, Elley             10 F.Z.N.                 15.17      15.00   2 
  4 Thorn, Grace              11 F.Z.N.                            15.37   1 
  5 Shylanski, Ella            9 F.Z.N.                            15.38   1 
  6 Oconnor, Makayla          10 Liberty (W)            15.85      15.64   2 
 
Event 83  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hinkle, William            9 F.Z.N.                 12.35      11.87   4 
  2 Smith, Chandler           12 F.Z.N.                            12.00   1 
  3 McCarter, Sam             12 F.Z.N.                            12.06   2 
  4 Thornton, Jeffery         12 F.Z.S.                 12.08      12.12   4 
  5 Schroeder, Aaron          11 F.Z.N.                 12.70      12.23   4 
  6 Shipley, Brendan          11 F.Z.N.                            12.26   1 
  7 Stevens, Jaden            11 F.Z.N.                 13.16      12.40   3 
  8 Leftridge, Alex           11 F.Z.N.                 12.75      12.45   4 
  9 Newcomb, Lucas             9 F.Z.N.                 12.61      12.54   4 
 10 Kerr, Daunte'             11 F.Z.N.                 14.26      12.62   3 
 11 Nonaka, Baramee-Brad      10 Liberty (W)            12.75      12.68   4 
 12 Ross, Elijah              10 Liberty (W)            12.87      12.69   4 
 13 Foerstel, Hunter          10 Liberty (W)            12.83      12.70   4 
 14 Dalton, Kyren             11 F.H.N.                            12.72   1 
 15 Jones, Emanuel             9 F.Z.N.                            12.77   2 
 16 Huber, Gabe               10 F.Z.N.                            12.97   2 
 17 Mileszko, Johnathan        9 Liberty (W)            14.05      13.09   3 
 18 Rey, Anthony              10 Liberty (W)            13.32      13.44   3 
 19 Chanthavong, Justin       10 Liberty (W)            13.79      13.53   3 
 20 Van Dyne, Hunter           9 F.H.N.                            14.08   2 
 21 Howell, Joshua             9 F.H.N.                 16.33      14.55   3 
 22 Darabcsek, Sergio         11 F.Z.N.                            16.05   2 
 23 Grygiel, Tyler            10 F.H.N.                 16.90      17.27   3 
 
Event 84  Boys 101 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Files, Jerffery           10 F.Z.N.                            16.89  
 
Event 85  Boys 201 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Files, Jerffery           10 F.Z.N.                            30.43  
 
Event 86  Boys 401 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Files, Jerffery           10 F.Z.N.                          1:03.74  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty (Wentzville)       166        2) Ft. Zumwalt South         143   
    3) Washington                 125        4) Ft. Zumwalt North          67   
    5) Francis Howell North        43        6) Ft. Zumwalt East           31   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ft. Zumwalt North          198        2) Ft. Zumwalt South         133   
    3) Liberty (Wentzville)        91        4) Washington                 81   
    5) Ft. Zumwalt East            50        6) Francis Howell North       15   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty (Wentzville)       152        2) Ft. Zumwalt North         147   
    3) Washington                 107        4) Francis Howell North       65   
    5) Ft. Zumwalt South           55        6) Ft. Zumwalt East           52   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ft. Zumwalt North          163        2) Liberty (Wentzville)      145   
    3) Ft. Zumwalt East           104        4) Ft. Zumwalt South          86   
    5) Francis Howell North        51        6) Washington                 36