2015 Track and Field Results

Search for your event by Date, Meet Type or Meet Name:

Meet DateMeet NameMeet TypeResultsTiming
7/18/153rd Annual Blue Thunder Midwest T&F ShowcaseAAUResults
7/7/15National Dwarf GamesDAAAResults
6/4/15Nike Festival of MilesOpenResults
5/22-23/15MSHSAA State Series ChampionshipsHigh SchoolResults
5/17/15DASA "Gateway Games"DASAResults
5/16/15MSHSAA State Series ChampionshipsHigh SchoolResults
5/15/15O'Fallon Township IL SectionalsHigh SchoolResults
5/15/15Fairfield (IL) 1A Girls SectionalHigh SchoolResults
5/13/15Mississippi Valley Conf - BoysHigh SchoolResults
5/12/15Lutheran North - All ComersHigh SchoolResults
5/11/15Moberly MS InviteMiddle SchoolResults
5/9/15MSHSAA Class 1 & 2 District ChampionshipsHigh SchoolResults
5/9/15Lutheran South InviteHigh SchoolResults
5/8/15NCMC Conf Fulton
High SchoolResults
5/8/15GAC North - LibertyHigh SchoolResults
5/8/15GAC South - TimberlandHigh SchoolResults
5/8/15MSSU - Last ChanceCollegeResults
5/8/15Sedalia "West Central Conference"High SchoolResults
5/8/15Jefferson City "Hickman Dual"High SchoolResults
5/8/15Jackson "SEMO North Track Conference"High SchoolResults
5/8/15Suburban West Girls - EurekaHigh School
Results
5/7/15Big 8 Conference Championships High SchoolResults
5/7/15GAC Central - WashingtonHigh SchoolResults
5/7/15Suburban 12 - Parkway NorthHigh School
Results
5/7/15Grain Valley MS InviteMiddle SchoolResults
5/7/15Nixa "COC Large Division Championships"High SchoolResults
5/6/15Cahokia Conference ChampionshipsHigh SchoolResults
5/6/15Kirskville "MS Invite"Middle SchoolResults
5/5/15Sub Central - Parkway C.High SchoolResults
5/5/15AAA Conf - St Francis BorgiaHigh SchoolResults
5/5/15Ozark Conf - West PlainsHigh SchoolResults
5/5/15Viburnum - Mac AttackHigh SchoolResults
5/5/15Putnam County "Tri-Rivers Conference"High SchoolResults
5/5/15Montgomery Cty "EMO Conference"High SchoolResults
5/5/15California "Tri County Conference"High SchoolResults
5/5/15Archie "WEMO Conference"High School & Middle SchoolResults
5/5/15Strafford "Mid Lakes Conference"High SchoolResults
5/4/15South Harrison "GRC Meet"High SchoolResults
5/4/15Willow Springs "SCA Championships"High SchoolResults
5/4/15Willard "Lg. Schools JV COC"High SchoolResults
5/4/15Ozark "JH COC Championships"Middle SchoolResults
5/2/15MWAA ConferenceHigh SchoolResults
5/2/15Battle "Spartan Invite"High SchoolResults
5/2/15California "Guy Rush Memorial" InviteHigh SchoolResults
5/2/15Putnam County "Marcus Hounsom Relays"High SchoolResults
5/1/15 - 5/2/15HAAC ConferenceCollegeResults
5/1/15 - 5/3/15MIAA ConferenceCollegeResults
5/1/15 - 5/2/15
GLVC ConferenceCollegeResults
5/1/15 - 5/2/15Clayton - Marion FreemanHigh School
Results
5/1/15Jefferson City "Capital City 8th Grade Relays"Middle SchoolResults
5/1/15South Callaway HS InviteHigh SchoolResults
5/1/15Ray Pec "KC Suburban Gold Fr Conference"High SchoolResults
5/1/15Jefferson City "Capital City 7th Grade Relays"Middle SchoolResults
5/1/15Hannibal "Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays"High SchoolResults
4/30/15Eureka Kimball/WintermeyerHigh SchoolResults
4/30/15Warrenton Warriors InviteHigh School
Results
4/30/15Wright City "JV Invite"High SchoolResults
4/30/15Lexington "Bill Hamann Invite"High SchoolResults
4/30/15Fair Grove "JV" MeetHigh SchoolResults
4/30/15South Callaway "MS Relays"Middle SchoolResults
4/29/15SBU High School ClassicHigh SchoolResults
4/29/15Lutheran North Girls InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/29/15Wentzville Liberty FR InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/29/15Chillicothe HS "CLAA Meet"High SchoolResults
4/28/15Fort Osage Throwers ShowcaseHigh SchoolResults
4/28/15Cape Central JH InviteJunior HighResults
4/28/15California InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/28/15Lutheran SC - Culver's InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/28/15St. Clair County MeetHigh SchoolResults
4/28/15Bishop LeBlond "Golden Eagle Invitational"High SchoolResults
4/28/15Farmington "Black Knight JV Invite"High SchoolsResults
4/25/15Clinton RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/25/15Greenville InviteCollege
Results
4/25/15Ladue "Brusca/Strohbach Invite"High SchoolResults
4/25/15Warrenton Black Hawk MSMiddle SchoolResults
4/25/15Cape Central InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/24/15MSSU "Williams/Laptad"CollegeResults
4/24/15Orchard Farms InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/24/15Potosi "Trojan Relays"High SchoolResults
4/24/15Smith Cotton OpenHigh SchoolResults
4/24/15Waynesville "Varsity" InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/24/15Brookfield InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/23/15 - 4/24/15Parkway North - Fred LyonHigh SchoolResults
4/23/15Adrian JH InviteJunior HighResults
4/23/15Blue Springs "Gary Parker" InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/23/15Hannibal "9 & 10 Relays"High SchoolResults
4/23/15Grain Valley InvitationalHigh SchoolResults
4/23/15Metro League ChampionshipsHigh SchoolResults
4/23/15Webster Groves "Charlie Finch"High SchoolResults
4/23/15Willard - Jason Pyrah InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/22/15Milan "Wildcat Open"High School & JHResults
4/22/15Moberly Tri OpenHigh SchoolResults
4/22/15Lexington MS InviteMiddle SchoolResults
4/21/15Archie Whirlwind InvitationalHigh SchoolResults
4/21/15Cassville RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/21/15Hardin-Central InvitationalHigh SchoolResults
4/21/15Independence City ChampionshipsHigh SchoolResults
4/21/15Orchard Farm JV Invite High SchoolResults
4/21/15Ozark Tiger RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/21/15Park Hill South 9th Grade InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/21/15Smith-Cotton InvitationalHigh SchoolResults
4/21/15Worth County Tiger RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/20/15Carl Junction HS "Bulldog" InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/20/15Montgomery County InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/20/15North Platte JH InviteMiddle SchoolResults
4/18/15MO S & T - Dewey AllgoodCollegeResults
4/18/15Capital City RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/18/15R. Summit - Corey SiebertHigh SchoolResults
4/18/15Lafayette Lady LancerHigh SchoolResults
4/18/15SIUE - GatewayCollegeResults
4/17/15Farmington - Simpson RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/17/15Lafayette County Husker InviteMiddle SchoolResults
4/17/15UCM - Outdoor Mule RelaysCollegeResults
4/17/15Kirksville InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/17/15Osage "Warpath" InviteMiddle SchoolResults
4/17/15Joplin InvitationalHigh SchoolResults
4/16/15Putnam County JH RelaysMiddle SchoolResults
4/16/15Bolivar "Liberator" RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/16/15Trenton HS RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/16/15West Plains "Zizzers Relays"High SchoolResults
4/16/15Adrian "Black Hawk Invite"High SchoolResults - Boys
Results - Girls
4/16/15Wright City "Wildcat" InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/16/15 - 4/17/15Parkway C. Henle HolmesHigh SchoolResults
4/16/15East Newton InvitationalHigh SchoolResults
4/16/15Wright City "Wildcat Invite"High SchoolResults
4/15/15Gateway STEM "PHL Relays"High SchoolResults - Wednesday
4/15/15Fort Osage InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/15/15Fair Grove "7th/8th Grade Relays"Middle SchoolResults
4/15/15Public High League RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/15/15Southwest Livingston Ludlow "Invite"High SchoolResults
4/14/15Richmond "Hoot Middleton Invite"High SchoolResults
4/14/15Joplin JV InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/14/15Wellington-Napolean "W-N Invite"High SchoolResults
4/14/15Hazelwood West Fr/So RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/14/15Moberly MS OpenMiddle SchoolResults
4/14/15California OpenHigh SchoolResults
4/14/15Rock Port "Blue Jay"High SchoolResults
4/14/15Windsor InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/14/15Orchard Farm "Eagle Invite"High SchoolResults
4/13/15Archie JH InviteJunior HighResults
4/13/15Carl Junction "Bulldog" RelaysMiddle SchoolResults
4/13/15Grandview R-2 InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/11/15Jackson InvitationalHigh SchoolResults
4/11/15Timberland Wolfpack InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/11/15Raymore Peculiar JV InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/11/15Santa Fe InvitationalHigh SchoolResults
4/11/15John Burroughs " Skippy Keefer" RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/11/15Northwest InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/10/15Chillicothe "Joe Shy" RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/10/15 - 4/11/15SLU Billiken InviteCollegeResults
4/10/15Montgomery QuadHigh SchoolResults
4/9/15Sullivan QuadHigh SchoolResults
4/9/15Stanberry InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/9/15Fair Grove RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/9/1528th MSD InvitationalHigh SchoolResults
4/9/15Norborne InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/7/15Albany Warrior RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/7/15AR vs MO Border ClashHigh SchoolResults
4/7/15Bowling Green Mini Medal InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/7/15Hallsville Open MeetHigh SchoolResults
4/7/15Lafayette County Rob Hoefer/Husker InvitationalHigh SchoolResults
4/7/15Lathrop "Brandt Downey" InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/7/15Neosho JV InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/7/15Owensville QuadHigh SchoolResults
4/7/15South Callaway MS InviteMiddle SchoolResults
4/6/15Webb City Redbird RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/4/15Greenville "Select" MeetCollegeResults
4/4/15SBU "Bearcat" InviteCollegeResults
4/4/15U City "Charlie Beck"High School
Results
4/4/15Holt InviteHigh SchoolResults
4/4/15Lindbergh Flyer ClassicHigh SchoolResults
4/3/15CMU InviteCollegeResults
4/2/15Parkway Central "ParkRock"High SchoolResults
4/2/15F. Howell North-Knight RelaysHigh SchoolResults
4/2/15Branson InvitationalHigh SchoolResults
4/2/15Blue Valley Spring ClassicHigh SchoolResults
4/2/15Lindbergh "Lady Flyer Quad"High SchoolResults
4/2/15Adrian HS InvitationalHigh SchoolResults
4/1/15Blues Springs 9th Grade InviteHigh SchoolResults
3/31/15California Tri OpenHigh SchoolResults
3/31/15Moberly TriHigh SchoolResults
3/31/15Richmond Tri County OpenHigh SchoolResults
3/31/15Borgia QuadHigh SchoolResults
3/30/15North Platte InvitationalHigh SchoolResults
3/30/15 - 3/31/15McCluer South-"Rod Staggs"High SchoolResults
3/30/15Archie InvitationalHigh SchoolResults
3/28/15CMU OpenCollegeResults
3/28/15Lindenwood InviteCollegeResults
3/28/15AAA Conference RelaysHigh SchoolResults
3/27/15Liberty Ron IvesHigh SchoolResults
3/27/15Brutus HamiltonHigh SchoolResults
3/26/15Mustang StampedeHigh SchoolResults
3/26/15Trenton HS Early BirdHigh SchoolResults
3/26/15North Platte Early BirdHigh SchoolResults
3/26/15Richmond HS InviteHigh SchoolResults
3/25/15Montgomery County Early BirdHigh SchoolResults
3/24/15UCM HS Class 1, 2 & 3High SchoolResults
3/24/15Blue Springs JV InviteHigh SchoolResults
3/23/15UCM HS Class 4 & 5High SchoolResults
3/21/15Culver-Stockton Wildcat OpenCollegeResults
3/21/15Galesburg "Silver Streak" InviteHigh SchoolResults
3/20/15Smith Cotton QuadHigh SchoolResults
3/20/15 - 3/21/15SLU Billiken Kick-OffCollegeResults
3/19/15Bentonville HS Tiger RelaysHigh SchoolResults
3/16/15Bentonville 8th Grade InviteMiddle SchoolResults
3/7/15Illinois St. High School InviteHigh SchoolResults
2/28/15 - 3/1/15GLVC ChampionshipsCollegeResults
2/27/15 - 3/1/15MIAA ChampionshipsCollegeResults
2/20/15UCM "Classic"CollegeResults
2/19/15AMC ConferenceCollegeResults
2/8/15MSSU Lion HS OpenHigh SchoolResults
2/6-7/15MSSU "Lion" InviteCollegeResults
1/30/15 - 1/31/15UCM "Mule Relays"CollegeResults
1/30/15Principia College "Prin Relays"CollegeResults
1/24/15SIUE vs SEMOCollegeResults
1/23/15UCMO InviteCollegeResults
1/16/15 - 1/17/15MSSU "Southern" InviteCollegeResults
12/6/14MSSU "Early Bird" InviteCollegeResults
12/5/14McKendree "Early Bird" InviteCollegeResults

For results questions please Contact Us

*Results are posted if the meet was timed by TRXC Timing. If you do not see your results posted, please contact the meet director.