College | 7.07 | Aleia Hobbs | LSU | 3/10/2018 | College Station, Texas | |
LF | Lantz Fieldhouse | 7.32 | Simone Facey | Barton County CC | 2005 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLEMAN, VIVICA | SO | Eastern Illinois | 7.97 |
2 | ABDUR-RAFIA, NORMA | SR | Murray State | DNS |
3 | FRANK, DANIELLE | FR | Eastern Illinois | 7.78 |
4 | DENNING, JUMYIA | JR | Murray State | 7.73 |
5 | SEALS, KENIA | FR | Murray State | 7.75 |
6 | MCSWAIN, JAKAYLA | SO | Murray State | DNS |
7 | HAGANS, RACHEL | SO | Murray State | 7.89 |
8 | STINSON, SHANISA | FR | Eastern Illinois | 7.97 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURKHOLDER, JULIE | SO | Evansville | NT | |
2 | TOLER, MALLORY | SO | Brescia | 8.68 | IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic |
3 | BROWN, MAYA | SR | Tennessee-Martin | 8.12 | Ohio Valley Indoor Track and Field Championships |
4 | SEALS, KENIA | FR | Murray State | 7.71 | Saluki Fast Start |
5 | SALEH, MAEGAN | SO | Missouri Baptist | 8.01 | Mizzou Holiday Opener |
6 | BAKALA, MARY KATE | JR | Saint Louis | 8.63 | Illinois Open |
7 | EASTON, MEGHAN | SO | Murray State | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIVINS, JADE | FR | SIU Edwardsville | NT | |
2 | GILBERT, KASSI | SR | Brescia | 8.69 | Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 |
3 | HUTCHCRAFT, NIKKI | JR | Evansville | 8.13 | Eastern Illinois Friday Night Special |
4 | HAGANS, RACHEL | SO | Murray State | 7.72 | OVC Championship |
5 | HAJDEROVIC, LEJLA | SO | SIU Edwardsville | 8.01 | OVC Championship |
6 | GRELL, KATELYN | FR | Southern Indiana | 8.60 | Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open |
7 | TELLEZ, MERCEDES | FR | Brescia | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEPES, ANNE | FR | Williams Baptist | NT | |
2 | GESLER, ELERI | SO | Murray State | 8.74 | Saluki Fast Start |
3 | THORNTON, D'MYIA | SR | Murray State | 8.14 | Vanderbilt Opener |
4 | COLEMAN, VIVICA | SO | Eastern Illinois | 7.78 | EIU Early Bird |
5 | CATIC, EDINA | SO | Maryville (Mo.) | 8.00 | 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic |
6 | DENNIS, MYESHA | JR | Missouri Baptist | 8.50 | AMC Championships |
7 | EVANS, AMIRR | FR | Murray State | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAUB, LAUREL | FR | St. Mary-of-the-Woods | NT | |
2 | ELLIS, KIRSTIN | FR | St. Mary-of-the-Woods | 8.80 | Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open |
3 | NELSON, LONDON | JR | Chicago State | 8.15 | |
4 | DENNING, JUMYIA | JR | Murray State | 7.78 | Saluki Fast Start |
5 | PILCHER, JASMYN | SR | Tennessee-Martin | 8.00 | Ohio Valley Indoor Track and Field Championships |
6 | STRAILEY, SHELBY | FR | Missouri Baptist | 8.46 | Mizzou Holiday Opener |
7 | JONES, SHAILA | FR | Saint Louis | NT | |
8 | FRANK, DANIELLE | FR | Eastern Illinois | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RILEY, SHANNON | SO | Murray State | NT | |
2 | JACKSON, ZHANIA | FR | Chicago State | 8.86 | 2019 Indiana State Early Bird |
3 | MOORE, JESSICA | JR | Saint Louis | 8.17 | Missouri Collegiate Challenge |
4 | ABDUR-RAFIA, NORMA | SR | Murray State | 7.80 | Vanderbilt Opener |
5 | CRISWELL, ZARIA | FR | Chicago State | 7.98 | |
6 | HUGHES-JOSEPH, MONIQUE | SO | Chicago State | 8.40 | 2019 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic |
7 | DONOFRIO, MADDY | FR | Evansville | NT | |
8 | CARMICHAEL, NAIYA | FR | St. Mary-of-the-Woods | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEEKS, ARIELLA | FR | Chicago State | NT | |
2 | MCKUIN, RACHEL | SO | Williams Baptist | 9.56 | Saluki Fast Start |
3 | HASKEN, BAILEY | SO | Saint Louis | 8.18 | Saluki Fast Start |
4 | NEWKIRK, TRELYN | FR | Eastern Illinois | 7.84 | EIU Early Bird |
5 | JACKSON, RYLEI | SO | Eastern Illinois | 7.95 | |
6 | STALTER, ALAYNA | SO | Murray State | 8.38 | 2019 Illini Open |
7 | WHITE, JORDAN | FR | Brescia | NT | |
8 | JONES-HALL, GABRIELLE | JR | Chicago State | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCGINNITEY, KAITLYNN | FR | Maryville (Mo.) | NT | |
2 | SHANKLIN, DASHIA | SO | Brescia | 9.71 | '19 Engineer Invitational |
3 | ALEXANDER, TAIZA | SO | Evansville | 8.18 | Indianapolis Season Opener |
4 | WILLIAMS, SERENA | FR | Maryville (Mo.) | 7.86 | Jimmy Grant Invite |
5 | BLACKWELL, ADARIA | FR | Chicago State | 7.92 | |
6 | CAMPBELL, RALEN | JR | Southern Indiana | 8.35 | John Craft 2019 |
7 | HAYDEN, MARGARET | FR | Brescia | NT | |
8 | HARVEY, JAYDEN | FR | Southern Indiana | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHULTHEIS, CARLIE | FR | Evansville | NT | |
2 | DAHLBERG, MADDIE | FR | Murray State | NT | |
3 | CLAY, JAHLIAH | FR | Maryville (Mo.) | 8.21 | Jimmy Grant Invite |
4 | HERRERO-YANEZ, LUCIA | FR | Murray State | 7.86 | Saluki Fast Start |
5 | HOWARD, DONTAVIA | JR | Murray State | 7.89 | Vanderbilt Opener |
6 | HAMM BEY, MECCA | FR | Maryville (Mo.) | 8.30 | Jimmy Grant Invite |
7 | MISUKONIS, BROOKE | SO | Murray State | NT | |
8 | CAMPBELL, LAMIAH | FR | Murray State | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOWLER, DAVIDA | FR | Williams Baptist | NT | |
2 | KINDER, JESSICA | SO | Murray State | NT | |
3 | UMALI, SOREN | JR | Bradley | 8.25 | Illinois Open |
4 | ANDERSON, JYANA | FR | Eastern Illinois | 7.88 | EIU Early Bird |
5 | MCSWAIN, JAKAYLA | SO | Murray State | 7.89 | Vanderbilt Indoor Opener |
6 | OWENS, KEMYA | SO | Murray State | 8.27 | Saluki Fast Start |
7 | STINSON, SHANISA | FR | Eastern Illinois | NT | |
8 | PATTERSON, ZAHRIA | FR | Chicago State | NT |