College | 20.02 | Elijah Hall | Houston | 3/1/2018 | College Station, Texas | |
LF | Lantz Fieldhouse | 21.30 | Nick Horton | Tennessee St | 2004 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GASCON, MYLES | SO | Saint Louis | 22.45 | Tom Botts Invitational |
3 | HARRIS, JOSHUA | SO | Benedictine (Ill.) | 22.01 | 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships |
4 | ANDERSON, DJ | JR | Benedictine (Ill.) | 21.95 | 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships |
5 | FLEMING, MATT | JR | Benedictine (Ill.) | 21.26 | 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
6 | JOHNSON, RICKY | FR | Eastern Illinois | 21.90 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WINCHESTER, BRENDAN | SO | Lyon | 22.32 | ASU Red Wolf Open |
4 | BELLO, ANTHONY | SR | Eastern Illinois | 22.24 | Illinois Twilight |
5 | BROWN, COLLIN | JR | SIU Edwardsville | 22.07 | Illinois State Redbird Invitational |
6 | HESKER, CAM | JR | Maryville (Mo.) | 22.13 | GLVC Championships |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CESALIEN, OLESSON | JR | Chicago State | 22.48 | raw:22.41 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships |
4 | HOLT, LANDON | SR | Brescia | 22.42 | 2019 Pioneer Invitational |
5 | ARCHER, JEMINI | FR | Quincy | 22.35 | |
6 | LOGAN, CALEB | JR | Saint Louis | 22.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WRIGHT , OUEKIE | SO | Quincy | 22.98 | |
3 | LAIDLER, ANTONIO | FR | Unattached | 22.85 | |
4 | REED II, DAMON | SO | Unattached | 22.83 | John Craft 2020 |
5 | MURPHY, COLIN | JR | Saint Louis | 22.54 | SLU Billiken Invitational |
6 | KING, GREG | SO | Evansville | 22.80 | MVC Championship |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SULLIVAN, BRIAN | JR | Maryville (Mo.) | 23.08 | GLVC Championships |
4 | MUHAMMAD, JAFAR | SR | Benedictine (Ill.) | 23.05 | GVSU Holiday Open |
5 | MARLOW, JOSIAH | SR | Williams Baptist | 22.93 | Central Methodist Open |
6 | SMITH, BRENDON | SO | Evansville | 23.03 | MVC Championship |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BURKHART, STEVEN | FR | Evansville | NT | |
3 | BLOK, PETER | SR | Evansville | 23.56 | MVC Championship |
4 | WHITTLE, JACOB | JR | Williams Baptist | 23.35 | Harding Invitational |
5 | HUNTER, ISAIAH | FR | Maryville (Mo.) | 23.13 | Saluki Fast Start |
6 | MARTIN, COLBY | FR | Tennessee-Martin | 23.22 | Saluki Fast Start |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | YOUNG, SEMAJ | SO | Chicago State | 23.96 | |
3 | MURRELL, CAMERON | JR | Tennessee-Martin | 23.78 | Memphis Tiger invitational |
4 | AGYEI, MIGUEL | SO | Bradley | 23.73 | SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic |
5 | DI PIETRO, RYAN | SR | Benedictine (Ill.) | 23.64 | Benedictine Invitational |
6 | JACKSON, ETHAN | FR | Maryville (Mo.) | 23.66 | 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LAWSON, TRISTAN | SO | Missouri Baptist | 23.20 | AMC Championships |
3 | HORN, JOHN | SO | Lyon | 24.30 | 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet |
4 | PANOZZO, VINCENT | FR | Benedictine (Ill.) | 24.22 | GVSU Holiday Open |
5 | DAVIDSON, ZEKE | FR | Southern Indiana | 24.00 | |
6 | NICKELSON, TYRELL | JR | Southern Indiana | 24.11 | 2018 Wash U Invite |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HAYWARD, DARRIUS | SO | Williams Baptist | 25.12 | 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet |
4 | BAILEY, BRYNANT | FR | Missouri Baptist | 25.05 | Mizzou Holiday Opener |
5 | EASTER, JORDAN | FR | St. Mary-of-the-Woods | 24.73 | Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open |
6 | COOPER, MACKENZIE | SO | Southern Indiana | 24.84 | Memphis Tiger invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | KLEIN, WESTON | FR | Lyon | NT | |
4 | CLAY, DAMIAN | FR | Eastern Illinois | NT | |
5 | ALENCAR, GABRIEL | FR | Williams Baptist | NT | |
6 | BURKS, KYLE | FR | Benedictine (Ill.) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | OTERO, GABRIEL | FR | Williams Baptist | NT | |
3 | NICKOLSON, KYLE | SO | Evansville | NT | |
4 | MCCARTHY, CONOR | SO | SIU Edwardsville | NT | |
5 | KONCIUS, ANTHONY | SO | Benedictine (Ill.) | NT | |
6 | LITTLES, TORRANCE | FR | Missouri Baptist | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WILLIAMS, CORNELIUS | FR | Chicago State | NT | |
3 | VALENZUELA, DANNY | FR | Williams Baptist | NT | |
4 | STINNETT, AMARIUS | FR | Lyon | NT | |
5 | SILVA, STEFANO | FR | Williams Baptist | NT | |
6 | SKINNER, JAYSCE | FR | Southern Indiana | NT |