TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License               8/18/2017 - 11:55 AM
             Capital City Cross Country Challenge - 10/1/2016             
                    Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                    
                            www.trxctiming.com                            
 
Event 1  Girls 5k R. CC Varsity 3-4
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Results - Women                                                           
  1 Ford, A'Ja                SR African Centered      17:10.00           
  2 Nixon, Salivia            FR African Centered      17:11.80           
  3 Arasmith, Kinzie          FR Alton                 17:13.40    1      
  4 Campbell, Alexandria      SO Alton                 17:14.60    2      
  5 Campbell, Alexis          SR Alton                 17:16.00    3      
  6 Erickson, Hailee          SR Alton                 17:17.50    4      
  7 Hollis, Sydney            SO Alton                 17:19.00    5      
  8 Jackson, Heaven           SO Alton                 17:20.30    6      
  9 Lawing, Adrian            SO Alton                 17:21.60    7      
 10 Miller, Caitlyn           SO Alton                 17:22.80           
  1 Mock, Kaylee              FR Alton                 17:24.00           
  2 Sisco, Baylee             SO Alton                 17:25.20           
  3 Sisco, Lauren             SR Alton                 17:26.40           
  4 Weyland, Courtney         SO Alton                 17:38.30           
  5 Baker, Zoe                SO Blair Oaks            17:39.50    8      
  6 Kerperin, Kasey           JR Blair Oaks            17:40.60    9      
  7 Scott, Grace              JR Blair Oaks            17:41.80   10      
  8 Scott, Taylor             SR Blair Oaks            17:43.00   11      
  9 Wolken, Sarah             SR Blair Oaks            17:44.20   12      
 10 Yaeger, Emily             JR Blair Oaks            17:45.30   13      
  1 Ballhurst, Kristen        JR Blue Springs          17:46.40   14      
  2 Bocksetetter, Madison     SR Blue Springs          17:47.60   15      
  3 Howard, Reese             SO Blue Springs          17:48.60   16      
  4 Howk, Alisha              JR Blue Springs          17:49.80   17      
  5 Hubner, Elaina            JR Blue Springs          17:51.00   18      
  6 Ingalls, Kyleigh          FR Blue Springs          18:13.70   19      
  7 Mcculloch, Alyssa         FR Blue Springs          18:14.80   20      
  8 Purvis, Madeline          JR Blue Springs          18:15.90           
  9 Taylor, Mia               SO Blue Springs          18:17.00           
 10 Valdivia, Elyse           SR Blue Springs          18:18.00           
  1 Valdivia, Tessa           SO Blue Springs          18:19.20           
  2 Walker, Raven             FR Blue Springs          18:20.20           
  3 Wendell, Abigail          JR Blue Springs          18:21.30           
  4 Zorich, Emily             SR Blue Springs          18:22.40           
  5 Bruni, Nichole            JR Bowling Green         18:23.40   21      
  6 Finley, Kelsey            JR Bowling Green         18:24.40   22      
  7 Gamm, Larissa             FR Bowling Green         18:25.40   23      
  8 Grote, Brenan (Quinn)     FR Bowling Green         18:26.80   24      
  9 Grote, Hannah             JR Bowling Green         18:27.80   25      
 10 Klott, Kate               SO Bowling Green         18:28.80   26      
  1 Kroencke, Breanne         FR Bowling Green         18:29.80   27      
  2 Kroencke, Hannah          JR Bowling Green         18:30.80           
  3 Martin, Erin              SR Bowling Green         18:31.80           
  4 Sloan, Alexus             JR Bowling Green         18:32.70           
  5 Wagner, Sylvia            FR Bowling Green         18:33.70           
  6 Whitacre, Vanessa         FR Bowling Green         18:34.90           
  7 Beecher, Madison          JR Carl Junction         18:35.90   28      
  8 Capra, Jenna              FR Carl Junction         18:36.90   29      
  9 Derfelt, Maegen           SO Carl Junction         18:38.00   30      
 10 Franks, Kaitlynn          FR Carl Junction         18:38.80   31      
  1 Leach, Emma               SO Carl Junction         19:46.20   32      
  2 Montez, Mayson            FR Carl Junction         19:47.30   33      
  3 Russel, Sarah             FR Carl Junction         19:49.00   34      
  4 Bostick, Madeline         SR Centralia             19:50.20   35      
  5 Dickerson, Kyra           SO Centralia             19:51.50   36      
  6 Erhart, Kaitlyn           JR Centralia             19:52.70   37      
  7 Flick, Madeline           SR Centralia             19:53.90   38      
  8 Hatton, Schuylar          SO Centralia             19:55.10   39      
  9 Peavler, Gracie           SO Centralia             19:56.20   40      
 10 Schultz, Gracie           FR Centralia             19:57.30   41      
  1 Bauman, Amanda            JR Crystal City          19:58.60   42      
  2 Foster, Abigail           SR Crystal City          19:59.60   43      
  3 Holdinghausen, Abbegail   JR Crystal City          20:00.80   44      
  4 Reynolds, Taylor          SO Crystal City          20:02.00   45      
  5 Shirley, Emma             SO Crystal City          20:03.20   46      
  6 Sloan, Taylor             SO Crystal City          20:04.40   47      
  7 Parrent, Faith            JR Eldon                 20:05.50           
  8 Reynolds, Nicole          SO Eldon                 20:06.70           
  9 Auzat, Christina          SR Eureka                20:07.80   48      
 10 Bartley, Michaela         SO Eureka                20:09.00   49      
  1 Bergman, Xoe              SO Eureka                20:10.10   50      
  2 Bradley, Claire           SR Eureka                20:11.20   51      
  3 Christensen, Brooke       SR Eureka                20:12.40   52      
  4 Cintron arce, Cecily      SR Eureka                20:13.50   53      
  5 Cole, Emma                FR Eureka                20:14.70   54      
  6 Collins, Julia            FR Eureka                20:26.70           
  7 Crain, Sophia             SO Eureka                20:28.10           
  8 Decanti, Emma             SO Eureka                20:29.70           
  9 Deister, Grace            SO Eureka                20:30.90           
 10 Deister, Madelyn          SO Eureka                20:32.00           
  1 Deister, Mary             SO Eureka                20:33.20           
  2 Delaney, Adyson           JR Eureka                20:34.50           
  3 Dixon, Ayrianna           SO Eureka                20:35.70           
  4 Dwyer, Riley              SO Eureka                20:36.80           
  5 Eckert, Jessica           FR Eureka                20:37.90           
  6 Facenda, Anna             SO Eureka                20:39.00           
  7 Gagnepain, Victoria       SR Eureka                20:40.10           
  8 Gentry, Brooke            FR Eureka                20:41.20           
  9 Harley, Ella              FR Eureka                20:42.40           
 10 Holtman, Adia             FR Eureka                20:43.50           
  1 Jakcsy, Alyssa            JR Eureka                20:45.00           
  2 Jones, Emily              JR Eureka                20:46.10           
  3 Kleekamp, Alexis          SO Eureka                20:47.10           
  4 Knappmiller, Carly        JR Eureka                20:48.30           
  5 Knobbe, Kari              JR Eureka                20:49.40           
  6 Leininger, Grace          FR Eureka                20:50.50           
  7 Majeski, Megan            JR Eureka                20:51.70           
  8 Martin-badolato, Chloe    SO Eureka                20:52.80           
  9 Merritt, Madison          JR Eureka                20:53.90           
 10 Reid, Courtney            FR Eureka                20:55.10           
  1 Reid, Sydney              FR Eureka                22:23.40           
  2 Sargent, Madison          JR Eureka                22:24.80           
  3 Satterthwaite, Maria      SR Eureka                22:26.00           
  4 Seiler, Madilynn          SR Eureka                22:27.30           
  5 Silvernail, Sarah         FR Eureka                22:28.30           
  6 Sitton, Madelyn           SO Eureka                22:29.50           
  7 Steger, Kaley             FR Eureka                22:30.80           
  8 Voshage, Megan            SO Eureka                22:32.00           
  9 Walker, Nicole            JR Eureka                22:33.30           
 10 Walsh, Fiona              FR Eureka                22:34.60           
  1 Werges, Taylor            FR Eureka                22:35.80           
  2 Young, Makayla            JR Eureka                22:37.00           
  3 Gangloff, Anna            FR Father Tolton         22:38.20   55      
  4 Hebert, Audrey            JR Father Tolton         22:39.30   56      
  5 Kippes, Ashley            FR Father Tolton         22:40.50   57      
  6 Scheeres, Anaiis          SO Father Tolton         22:41.70   58      
  7 Selva, Rachel             SR Father Tolton         22:42.80   59      
  8 Widmer, Blair             SR Father Tolton         22:43.90   60      
  9 Widmer, Courtney          SO Father Tolton         22:45.10   61      
 10 Conley, Lindsie           SO Fatima                22:46.20   62      
  1 Conley, Madison           FR Fatima                22:47.30   63      
  2 Fechtel, Katie            SR Fatima                22:48.40   64      
  3 Fischer, Alexis           FR Fatima                22:49.40   65      
  4 Haller, Brianna           JR Fatima                22:50.50   66      
  5 Haller, Kendall           FR Fatima                22:51.60   67      
  6 Kempker, Hannah           JR Fatima                23:23.40   68      
  7 Kloeppel, Hannah          JR Fatima                23:24.40           
  8 Massman, Anna             SR Fatima                23:25.40           
  9 Reinkemeyer, Erica        JR Fatima                23:26.30           
 10 Sankey, Sierra            FR Fatima                23:27.30           
  1 Struemph, Alyssa          SO Fatima                23:28.30           
  2 Vanderfeltz, Katelyn      SO Fatima                23:29.20           
  3 Woody, Kailey             FR Fatima                23:30.20           
  4 Bonham, Meghan            FR Francis Howell        23:31.10   69      
  5 Comparato, Alexandra      JR Francis Howell        23:32.00   70      
  6 Daab, Isabelle            SO Francis Howell        23:33.10   71      
  7 Duboeuf, Caroline         SR Francis Howell        23:34.10   72      
  8 Edgar, Alexis             FR Francis Howell        23:35.10   73      
  9 Figgins, Chloe            SO Francis Howell        23:36.00   74      
 10 Filipek, Grace            JR Francis Howell        23:36.90   75      
  1 Geil, Madison             JR Francis Howell        23:38.00           
  2 Gilbert, Erin             JR Francis Howell        23:39.00           
  3 Gionet, Sidney            FR Francis Howell        23:40.00           
  4 Gossen, Tabitha           JR Francis Howell        23:41.10           
  5 Green, Brittney           SR Francis Howell        23:41.80           
  6 Just, Brooklyn            SR Francis Howell        23:43.00           
  7 Leigh, Madison            SR Francis Howell        23:44.40           
  8 Lin, Andrea               FR Francis Howell        23:45.50           
  9 Papin, Jordan             FR Francis Howell        23:46.00           
 10 Payne, Elizabeth          JR Francis Howell        23:47.70           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, A'Ja                SR African Centered      17:10.00   1       
  2 Nixon, Salivia            FR African Centered      17:11.80   1       
  3 Arasmith, Kinzie          FR Alton                 17:13.40   1   1   
  4 Campbell, Alexandria      SO Alton                 17:14.60   1   2   
  5 Campbell, Alexis          SR Alton                 17:16.00   1   3   
  6 Erickson, Hailee          SR Alton                 17:17.50   1   4   
  7 Hollis, Sydney            SO Alton                 17:19.00   1   5   
  8 Jackson, Heaven           SO Alton                 17:20.30   1   6   
  9 Lawing, Adrian            SO Alton                 17:21.60   1   7   
 10 Miller, Caitlyn           SO Alton                 17:22.80   1       
 11 Mock, Kaylee              FR Alton                 17:24.00   2       
 12 Sisco, Baylee             SO Alton                 17:25.20   2       
 13 Sisco, Lauren             SR Alton                 17:26.40   2       
 14 Weyland, Courtney         SO Alton                 17:38.30   2       
 15 Baker, Zoe                SO Blair Oaks            17:39.50   2   8   
 16 Kerperin, Kasey           JR Blair Oaks            17:40.60   2   9   
 17 Scott, Grace              JR Blair Oaks            17:41.80   2  10   
 18 Scott, Taylor             SR Blair Oaks            17:43.00   2  11   
 19 Wolken, Sarah             SR Blair Oaks            17:44.20   2  12   
 20 Yaeger, Emily             JR Blair Oaks            17:45.30   2  13   
 21 Ballhurst, Kristen        JR Blue Springs          17:46.40   3  14   
 22 Bocksetetter, Madison     SR Blue Springs          17:47.60   3  15   
 23 Howard, Reese             SO Blue Springs          17:48.60   3  16   
 24 Howk, Alisha              JR Blue Springs          17:49.80   3  17   
 25 Hubner, Elaina            JR Blue Springs          17:51.00   3  18   
 26 Ingalls, Kyleigh          FR Blue Springs          18:13.70   3  19   
 27 Mcculloch, Alyssa         FR Blue Springs          18:14.80   3  20   
 28 Purvis, Madeline          JR Blue Springs          18:15.90   3       
 29 Taylor, Mia               SO Blue Springs          18:17.00   3       
 30 Valdivia, Elyse           SR Blue Springs          18:18.00   3       
 31 Valdivia, Tessa           SO Blue Springs          18:19.20   4       
 32 Walker, Raven             FR Blue Springs          18:20.20   4       
 33 Wendell, Abigail          JR Blue Springs          18:21.30   4       
 34 Zorich, Emily             SR Blue Springs          18:22.40   4       
 35 Bruni, Nichole            JR Bowling Green         18:23.40   4  21   
 36 Finley, Kelsey            JR Bowling Green         18:24.40   4  22   
 37 Gamm, Larissa             FR Bowling Green         18:25.40   4  23   
 38 Grote, Brenan (Quinn)     FR Bowling Green         18:26.80   4  24   
 39 Grote, Hannah             JR Bowling Green         18:27.80   4  25   
 40 Klott, Kate               SO Bowling Green         18:28.80   4  26   
 41 Kroencke, Breanne         FR Bowling Green         18:29.80   5  27   
 42 Kroencke, Hannah          JR Bowling Green         18:30.80   5       
 43 Martin, Erin              SR Bowling Green         18:31.80   5       
 44 Sloan, Alexus             JR Bowling Green         18:32.70   5       
 45 Wagner, Sylvia            FR Bowling Green         18:33.70   5       
 46 Whitacre, Vanessa         FR Bowling Green         18:34.90   5       
 47 Beecher, Madison          JR Carl Junction         18:35.90   5  28   
 48 Capra, Jenna              FR Carl Junction         18:36.90   5  29   
 49 Derfelt, Maegen           SO Carl Junction         18:38.00   5  30   
 50 Franks, Kaitlynn          FR Carl Junction         18:38.80   5  31   
 51 Leach, Emma               SO Carl Junction         19:46.20   6  32   
 52 Montez, Mayson            FR Carl Junction         19:47.30   6  33   
 53 Russel, Sarah             FR Carl Junction         19:49.00   6  34   
 54 Bostick, Madeline         SR Centralia             19:50.20   6  35   
 55 Dickerson, Kyra           SO Centralia             19:51.50   6  36   
 56 Erhart, Kaitlyn           JR Centralia             19:52.70   6  37   
 57 Flick, Madeline           SR Centralia             19:53.90   6  38   
 58 Hatton, Schuylar          SO Centralia             19:55.10   6  39   
 59 Peavler, Gracie           SO Centralia             19:56.20   6  40   
 60 Schultz, Gracie           FR Centralia             19:57.30   6  41   
 61 Bauman, Amanda            JR Crystal City          19:58.60   7  42   
 62 Foster, Abigail           SR Crystal City          19:59.60   7  43   
 63 Holdinghausen, Abbegail   JR Crystal City          20:00.80   7  44   
 64 Reynolds, Taylor          SO Crystal City          20:02.00   7  45   
 65 Shirley, Emma             SO Crystal City          20:03.20   7  46   
 66 Sloan, Taylor             SO Crystal City          20:04.40   7  47   
 67 Parrent, Faith            JR Eldon                 20:05.50   7       
 68 Reynolds, Nicole          SO Eldon                 20:06.70   7       
 69 Auzat, Christina          SR Eureka                20:07.80   7  48   
 70 Bartley, Michaela         SO Eureka                20:09.00   7  49   
 71 Bergman, Xoe              SO Eureka                20:10.10   8  50   
 72 Bradley, Claire           SR Eureka                20:11.20   8  51   
 73 Christensen, Brooke       SR Eureka                20:12.40   8  52   
 74 Cintron arce, Cecily      SR Eureka                20:13.50   8  53   
 75 Cole, Emma                FR Eureka                20:14.70   8  54   
 76 Collins, Julia            FR Eureka                20:26.70   8       
 77 Crain, Sophia             SO Eureka                20:28.10   8       
 78 Decanti, Emma             SO Eureka                20:29.70   8       
 79 Deister, Grace            SO Eureka                20:30.90   8       
 80 Deister, Madelyn          SO Eureka                20:32.00   8       
 81 Deister, Mary             SO Eureka                20:33.20   9       
 82 Delaney, Adyson           JR Eureka                20:34.50   9       
 83 Dixon, Ayrianna           SO Eureka                20:35.70   9       
 84 Dwyer, Riley              SO Eureka                20:36.80   9       
 85 Eckert, Jessica           FR Eureka                20:37.90   9       
 86 Facenda, Anna             SO Eureka                20:39.00   9       
 87 Gagnepain, Victoria       SR Eureka                20:40.10   9       
 88 Gentry, Brooke            FR Eureka                20:41.20   9       
 89 Harley, Ella              FR Eureka                20:42.40   9       
 90 Holtman, Adia             FR Eureka                20:43.50   9       
 91 Jakcsy, Alyssa            JR Eureka                20:45.00  10       
 92 Jones, Emily              JR Eureka                20:46.10  10       
 93 Kleekamp, Alexis          SO Eureka                20:47.10  10       
 94 Knappmiller, Carly        JR Eureka                20:48.30  10       
 95 Knobbe, Kari              JR Eureka                20:49.40  10       
 96 Leininger, Grace          FR Eureka                20:50.50  10       
 97 Majeski, Megan            JR Eureka                20:51.70  10       
 98 Martin-badolato, Chloe    SO Eureka                20:52.80  10       
 99 Merritt, Madison          JR Eureka                20:53.90  10       
100 Reid, Courtney            FR Eureka                20:55.10  10       
101 Reid, Sydney              FR Eureka                22:23.40  11       
102 Sargent, Madison          JR Eureka                22:24.80  11       
103 Satterthwaite, Maria      SR Eureka                22:26.00  11       
104 Seiler, Madilynn          SR Eureka                22:27.30  11       
105 Silvernail, Sarah         FR Eureka                22:28.30  11       
106 Sitton, Madelyn           SO Eureka                22:29.50  11       
107 Steger, Kaley             FR Eureka                22:30.80  11       
108 Voshage, Megan            SO Eureka                22:32.00  11       
109 Walker, Nicole            JR Eureka                22:33.30  11       
110 Walsh, Fiona              FR Eureka                22:34.60  11       
111 Werges, Taylor            FR Eureka                22:35.80  12       
112 Young, Makayla            JR Eureka                22:37.00  12       
113 Gangloff, Anna            FR Father Tolton         22:38.20  12  55   
114 Hebert, Audrey            JR Father Tolton         22:39.30  12  56   
115 Kippes, Ashley            FR Father Tolton         22:40.50  12  57   
116 Scheeres, Anaiis          SO Father Tolton         22:41.70  12  58   
117 Selva, Rachel             SR Father Tolton         22:42.80  12  59   
118 Widmer, Blair             SR Father Tolton         22:43.90  12  60   
119 Widmer, Courtney          SO Father Tolton         22:45.10  12  61   
120 Conley, Lindsie           SO Fatima                22:46.20  12  62   
121 Conley, Madison           FR Fatima                22:47.30  13  63   
122 Fechtel, Katie            SR Fatima                22:48.40  13  64   
123 Fischer, Alexis           FR Fatima                22:49.40  13  65   
124 Haller, Brianna           JR Fatima                22:50.50  13  66   
125 Haller, Kendall           FR Fatima                22:51.60  13  67   
126 Kempker, Hannah           JR Fatima                23:23.40  13  68   
127 Kloeppel, Hannah          JR Fatima                23:24.40  13       
128 Massman, Anna             SR Fatima                23:25.40  13       
129 Reinkemeyer, Erica        JR Fatima                23:26.30  13       
130 Sankey, Sierra            FR Fatima                23:27.30  13       
131 Struemph, Alyssa          SO Fatima                23:28.30  14       
132 Vanderfeltz, Katelyn      SO Fatima                23:29.20  14       
133 Woody, Kailey             FR Fatima                23:30.20  14       
134 Bonham, Meghan            FR Francis Howell        23:31.10  14  69   
135 Comparato, Alexandra      JR Francis Howell        23:32.00  14  70   
136 Daab, Isabelle            SO Francis Howell        23:33.10  14  71   
137 Duboeuf, Caroline         SR Francis Howell        23:34.10  14  72   
138 Edgar, Alexis             FR Francis Howell        23:35.10  14  73   
139 Figgins, Chloe            SO Francis Howell        23:36.00  14  74   
140 Filipek, Grace            JR Francis Howell        23:36.90  14  75   
141 Geil, Madison             JR Francis Howell        23:38.00  15       
142 Gilbert, Erin             JR Francis Howell        23:39.00  15       
143 Gionet, Sidney            FR Francis Howell        23:40.00  15       
144 Gossen, Tabitha           JR Francis Howell        23:41.10  15       
145 Green, Brittney           SR Francis Howell        23:41.80  15       
146 Just, Brooklyn            SR Francis Howell        23:43.00  15       
147 Leigh, Madison            SR Francis Howell        23:44.40  15       
148 Lin, Andrea               FR Francis Howell        23:45.50  15       
149 Papin, Jordan             FR Francis Howell        23:46.00  15       
150 Payne, Elizabeth          JR Francis Howell        23:47.70  15