Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2022 11:08 AM
                  GLVC Championships - 2/26/2022 to 2/27/2022                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                     Hosted by University of Indianapolis                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 26  (M) 200 M. Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Perferred Lanes
 Prelims - Random
 Finals - 5,6,4,3,
        GLVC:  21.60  2014        Adriel Hawkins, Mo. S&T                      
    DII Prov:  22.08                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Carlo Heath                   SR Quincy                22.36 
  4  Herman Chongwain              SO Quincy                   NT 
  5  Samuel Yaro                   SR Lindenwood            21.99 
  6  Rackesh Ragoo                 JR Lewis                 22.56 
Heat 2  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3                                                               
  4  Aaron Toben                   SO S&T                   22.44 
  5  Angelo Vassilakis             FR Lewis                 22.20 
  6  Trenton Arnold                SO Indy                  23.58 
Heat 3  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3                                                               
  4  Reese Kocanda                 JR Lewis                 22.05 
  5  Damaine Dixon                 SR Lindenwood            22.58 
  6  Blake Reynolds                JR W.J.C.                22.39 
Heat 4  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Will DeBolt                   SO Lewis                 22.45 
  4  Dorian Leda                   JR Lindenwood            22.21 
  5  Parker Love                   SO S.B.U.                21.31 
  6  Shane Johnson                 FR T.S.U.                23.75 
Heat 5  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Malachi Carroll               JR McKendree             21.93 
  4  Ouekie Wright                 SR Quincy                22.53 
  5  Corrion Matthews              JR Drury                    NT 
  6  Makaylin Forbes               FR S.B.U.                22.33 
Heat 6  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3                                                               
  4  Samuel Schmidt                FR S&T                   22.80 
  5  Chadwick Stewart              FR Quincy                22.05 
  6  Zatrick Pearce                JR S.B.U.                22.41 
Heat 7  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Jameel Walkes-Miller          SO Lindenwood            21.75 
  4  Keegan Zack                   SO Lewis                 22.24 
  5  Lee Moore Jr                  SO U.S.I.                25.02 
  6  Andrew Mykulanych             JR Lewis                 22.48