Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2022 11:08 AM
                  GLVC Championships - 2/26/2022 to 2/27/2022                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                     Hosted by University of Indianapolis                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 25  (W) 200 M. Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Preferred Lanes
 Prelims - Random
 Finals - 5,6,4,3
        GLVC:  24.43  2018        Meghan Roby, Bellarmine                      
    DII Prov:  25.24                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Britney Clark                 JR S.B.U.                25.12 
  4  Svea Pierson                  FR W.J.C.                28.74 
  5  Hallie Montgomery             FR Indy                  25.81 
  6  Emma Shirley                  SO Maryville             26.50 
Heat 2  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Zara Brown                    SO S.B.U.                24.97 
  4  De'Andre Cornwall             FR Quincy                26.86 
  5  Kyla Chalmers                 JR Lewis                 25.76 
  6  Tea Siehou                    SO Lindenwood            26.40 
Heat 3  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Valerie Kehl                  FR U.S.I.                29.16 
  4  Maya Washington               JR S&T                   26.27 
  5  Ashley Childers               FR Drury                 25.59 
  6  Tiana Dockery                 SO Lewis                 26.67 
Heat 4  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Jaedyn Lowe                   FR Drury                 26.74 
  4  Edina Catic                   JR Maryville             25.74 
  5  Jada Hoffman                  JR Lewis                 24.56 
  6  Alexandra Martinez            JR Lewis                 26.39 
Heat 5  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Hally Blackwell               SR T.S.U.                28.83 
  4  Rose Ogbuli                   SO Lewis                 25.35 
  5  Reagan Thomure                FR S.B.U.                26.11 
  6  Danielle Wilson               SO S&T                   26.59 
Heat 6  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Essence Winters               SO Lewis                 26.28 
  4  Faith Wyman                   FR Lewis                 25.69 
  5  Brianna Barton                SR T.S.U.                26.73 
  6  Collinique Farrington         FR S.B.U.                24.49