Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2022 11:08 AM
                  GLVC Championships - 2/26/2022 to 2/27/2022                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                     Hosted by University of Indianapolis                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  (W) 400 M. Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Preferred Lanes
 Prelims - Random
 Finals - 5,6,4,3
        GLVC:  54.51  2015        Meghan Jones, Bellarmine                     
    DII Prov:  57.56                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Cecelia Rogers                JR W.J.C.              1:03.04 
  4  Olivia Alexandre              JR Lindenwood            56.21 
  5  Kyla Chalmers                 JR Lewis                 58.53 
  6  Jacy Rule                     SO Drury               1:00.32 
Heat 2  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Abby Dreyer                   FR Maryville           1:01.70 
  4  Vivica Phillips               JR Lewis                 59.56 
  5  Emily Sonderman               FR Indy                  58.41 
  6  Adajilsa Matos                FR Quincy                   NT 
Heat 3  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Deimante Bedalyte             JR McKendree                NT 
  4  Edina Catic                   JR Maryville             58.46 
  5  Reagan Thomure                FR S.B.U.                59.92 
  6  Yoland Boyce                  JR S.B.U.              1:02.03 
Heat 4  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Sophie Oxandale               JR T.S.U.                59.15 
  4  Katelyn Grell                 FR U.S.I.              1:03.55 
  5  Collinique Farrington         FR S.B.U.                57.47 
  6  Essence Winters               SO Lewis               1:01.12 
Heat 5  Pre.
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Rosette Hoyte                 JR Lindenwood            59.16 
  4  Taryn Sargent                 FR Quincy              1:01.35 
  5  Gabby Russina                 SO Lindenwood            58.13 
  6  Rebekah Rodgers               SO S.B.U.              1:04.83