Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2022 11:08 AM
                  GLVC Championships - 2/26/2022 to 2/27/2022                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                     Hosted by University of Indianapolis                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 15  (W) 60 M. Dash
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Preferred Lanes
 Prelim - Random
 Finals - 4,5,3,6,2,7,1,8
        GLVC:   7.57  2018        Meghan Roby, Bellarmine                      
    DII Prov:   7.67                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Pre.
  1  Kamryn Kolb                   FR Lewis                  8.08 
  2  Sanique Rose                  JR McKendree              7.67 
  3  Margaux Shelton               FR Drury                  7.87 
  4  Britney Clark                 JR S.B.U.                 7.53 
  5  Brianna Barton                SR T.S.U.                 8.29 
  6  Alexandra Martinez            JR Lewis                  8.14 
  7  Faith Wyman                   FR Lewis                  7.95 
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Pre.
  1  Maya Washington               JR S&T                    7.79 
  2  Darrionna Griffin             FR Maryville              8.03 
  3  Rose Ogbuli                   SO Lewis                  7.78 
  4  Olivia Clark                  FR U.S.I.                 8.27 
  5  Danielle Wilson               SO S&T                    8.03 
  6  Jada Hoffman                  JR Lewis                  7.51 
  7  Brianna Sarver                FR McKendree              8.19 
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Pre.
  1  Zara Brown                    SO S.B.U.                 7.66 
  2  De'Andre Cornwall             FR Quincy                 8.33 
  3  Ashley Childers               FR Drury                  7.93 
  4  Emma Shirley                  SO Maryville              8.10 
  5  Selena Tucker                 JR Lewis                  8.10 
  6  Hallie Montgomery             FR Indy                   7.95 
  7  Tea Siehou                    SO Lindenwood             7.67 
  8  Svea Pierson                  FR W.J.C.                   NT