Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2022 11:08 AM
                  GLVC Championships - 2/26/2022 to 2/27/2022                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                     Hosted by University of Indianapolis                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 32  (M) D.M.R.
===============================================================================
 Two Alley Two Turn Start
 Alley One - 1 - 7, Alley Two -  8 - 11
        GLVC:   9:58.22  2017        Southern Indiana, U.S.I.                  
                         B Grau, T Kruse, J Winders, C Broughton           
    DII Prov:  10:14.08                                                        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Missouri S&T                                        10:07.06 
     1) Lucas Rackers FR                2) Michael Pate FR                
     3) Andrew Lofgren JR               4) Hayes Pateidl JR               
  2  Truman State                                        11:09.66 
     1) Andrew Henton FR                2) Cole Davenport SR              
     3) Brett Griesbaum JR              4) Nathan Key JR                  
     5) Thomas Cormier SR               6)                                
  3  Drury                                               10:10.88 
     1) Matt Moler JR                   2) Corrion Matthews JR            
     3) Liam Lynch JR                   4) William Kershaw FR             
     5) Colby Garner FR                 6)                                
  4  Southwest Baptist                                   10:05.25 
     1) Will O'Keefe SR                 2) Zatrick Pearce JR              
     3) Troy Davidson SO                4) Evan Smith SO                  
     5) Gage McElhaney FR               6)                                
  5  Illinois-Springfield                                 9:48.73 
     1) Christopher Cherry FR           2) Ryan Jones FR                  
     3) Noah McIntyre FR                4) Blake Jones JR                 
     5) Gabe Martinez FR                6) Jake Schwartz SR               
  6  Missouri-St. Louis                                  10:33.19 
     1) Benjamin VandenBrink FR         2) Kendrick Nall FR               
     3) Gavin Love FR                   4) Jacob Warner SO                
  7  Maryville                                                 NT 
     1) Mason Gray FR                   2) Cetris Ivry FR                 
     3) Adreoin Keys SO                 4) Mark Colombo FR                
     5) Brian Misoi FR                  6) Ethan Billingslea FR           
     7) Ethan Jackson SO                8) Jobey Smith FR                 
  8  Lewis                                               11:03.73 
     1) Dan Ford SR                     2) Anthony Farmer FR              
     3) Michael Jarvis JR               4) Anthony Pena JR                
     5) Daniel Arimi SO                 6) Will DeBolt SO                 
     7) Connor Wagner JR                8) Dillon Pottschmidt FR          
  9  Southern Indiana                                    10:04.33 
     1) Silas Winders FR                2) Rick Pflanz FR                 
     3) Madison King JR                 4) Titus Winders JR               
     5) Trace Manzi FR                  6) Austin Nolan SR                
 10  Indianapolis                                        10:07.58 
     1) Harnoor Dosanjh SO              2) Josiah Adams FR                
     3) Devon Whitaker FR               4) Ben Nagel JR                   
     5) Will Reid JR                    6) AJ Goecker SO                  
     7) Andrew Bixler SO                8) Logan Wong FR                  
 11  McKendree                                           12:25.22 
     1) Braden Voss FR                  2) Dontea Jones JR                
     3) Rodney Holas FR                 4) Seth Kasinger FR               
     5) Emmanual Segbedzi SR            6) Caleb Kickham FR               
     7) Marco Martinez SO               8)                                
 12  Lindenwood                                          10:01.58 
     1) Maxime Touron FR                2) Romon Logan FR                 
     3) Brody Hudson FR                 4) Louis Moreau JR                
     5) Bramwell Havi SO                6)                                
 13