Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2022 11:46 AM
                  GLVC Championships - 2/26/2022 to 2/27/2022                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                     Hosted by University of Indianapolis                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 30  (M) 4x400 M. Relay
===============================================================================
 Perferred Lanes
 5,6,4,3,2,1,
        GLVC:  3:15.52  2011        Indianapolis                               
    DII Prov:  3:20.18                                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Truman State                                         3:39.37 
     1) Cole Davenport SR               2) Brett Griesbaum JR             
     3) Nathan Key JR                   4) Andrew Henton FR               
     5) Jake Higgs FR                   6)                                
  2  McKendree                                            3:36.24 
     1) Johnathan Bumpers JR            2) Demetrius Walker SR            
     3) Meshar Rogers Prince JR         4) Seth Kasinger FR               
     5) Dontea Jones JR                 6) Malachi Carroll JR             
     7) Kai Toolie FR                   8) Mason Young FR                 
  3  Southern Indiana                                     3:29.48 
     1) Trace Manzi FR                  2) Madison King JR                
     3) Rick Pflanz FR                  4) Jackson McPheeters SO          
     5) Jake Wisniewski JR              6)                                
  4  Indianapolis                                         3:28.09 
     1) Josiah Adams FR                 2) Alexander Brown-Baez JR        
     3) Ben Nagel JR                    4) Trenton Arnold SO              
     5) Harnoor Dosanjh SO              6) Devon Whitaker FR              
     7) Evan Stonitsch FR               8) Trevor Edgerton SR             
  5  Drury                                                3:27.50 
     1) Corrion Matthews JR             2) Matt Moler JR                  
     3) Liam Lynch JR                   4) Cole Sutton FR                 
  6  William Jewell                                       3:27.50 
     1) Noah Mayo SO                    2) Blake Reynolds JR              
     3) Justen O'Brien JR               4) Matthew Ingle FR               
     5) Payton McCormick FR             6) Antonio Porter, Jr. SR         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Maryville                                            3:26.98 
     1) Adreoin Keys SO                 2) Jobey Smith FR                 
     3) Cetris Ivry FR                  4) Austin Terry FR                
     5) Ethan Jackson SO                6) Jared Stubbs FR                
     7) Mason Gray FR                   8) Collin White FR                
  2  Quincy                                               3:24.97 
     1) Ouekie Wright SR                2) Chadwick Stewart FR            
     3) Kevin Saunders SR               4) Carlo Heath SR                 
     5) Timothy Legemet FR              6) Dujuan Baker FR                
  3  Southwest Baptist                                    3:23.27 
     1) Zatrick Pearce JR               2) Makaylin Forbes FR             
     3) Troy Davidson SO                4) Will O'Keefe SR                
  4  Missouri S&T                                         3:20.96 
     1) Aaron Toben SO                  2) Dakota Doupe JR                
     3) Otto Knittel FR                 4) Michael Pate FR                
  5  Lindenwood                                           3:13.11 
     1) Boris Charles SR                2) Damaine Dixon SR               
     3) Dorian Leda JR                  4) Samuel Yaro SR                 
     5) Romon Logan FR                  6) Maxime Touron FR               
  6  Lewis                                                3:16.70 
     1) Will DeBolt SO                  2) Reese Kocanda JR               
     3) Jacoby Jones JR                 4) Connor Wagner JR               
     5) Keegan Zack SO                  6) Aubrey Smith FR                
     7) Dillon Pottschmidt FR           8) Dan Ford SR