Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2022 11:46 AM
                  GLVC Championships - 2/26/2022 to 2/27/2022                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                     Hosted by University of Indianapolis                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 29  (W) 4x400 M. Relay
===============================================================================
 Perferred Lanes
 5,6,4,3,2,1,
        GLVC:  3:51.54  2007        SIUe                                       
    DII Prov:  3:55.69                                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Illinois-Springfield                                 4:26.09 
     1) Jade Anderson FR                2) Breanna Chandler FR            
     3) Taryn Christy JR                4) Libby Price SR                 
     5) Morgan Suttles JR               6) Gloria Esarco SR               
     7) Emma West FR                    8) Alexa Thomsen JR               
  2  Quincy                                               4:19.50 
     1) Taryn Sargent FR                2) Adajilsa Matos FR              
     3) Christian Haggard FR            4) De'Andre Cornwall FR           
     5) Athena Lesiotis SR              6)                                
  3  McKendree                                            4:18.18 
     1) Deimante Bedalyte JR            2) Laila Searcy FR                
     3) Brianna Sarver FR               4) Madelyn Tepe JR                
     5) Kiara Spates FR                 6) Ciara Hampton JR               
     7) Sanique Rose JR                 8)                                
  4  William Jewell                                       4:17.04 
     1) Svea Pierson FR                 2) Cecelia Rogers JR              
     3) Brooke Ware FR                  4) Mckenna Fulton SR              
  5  Truman State                                         4:08.18 
     1) Cassidy Boord SO                2) Natalie Smith JR               
     3) Sophie Oxandale JR              4) Alayna Pipkin JR               
     5) Grace Feeney SR                 6) Hally Blackwell SR             
  6  Maryville                                            4:09.78 
     1) Edina Catic JR                  2) Abby Dreyer FR                 
     3) Emma Shirley SO                 4) Abby Stone FR                  
     5) Casey Berberich SR              6) Taya Allen SO                  
     7) Jenna Courtois SO               8) Milahn Dukes FR                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Drury                                                4:05.79 
     1) Jacy Rule SO                    2) Claire McCune JR               
     3) Katie McCune JR                 4) Jasmyn Douglas FR              
     5) Ashley Childers FR              6)                                
  2  Southern Indiana                                     4:05.72 
     1) Emma Brown JR                   2) Kara Martin JR                 
     3) Audrey Comastri FR              4) Mallory Wittmer FR             
     5) Katelyn Grell FR                6)                                
  3  Indianapolis                                         4:03.88 
     1) Emily Sonderman FR              2) Ellie Lengerich FR             
     3) Eline Pinter JR                 4) Berenice Cleyet-Merle SR       
     5) Mary Watts JR                   6) Mariah Judy FR                 
     7) Emma Treibic JR                 8) Kaylin Casner FR               
  4  Southwest Baptist                                    3:57.17 
     1) Alexis Barber JR                2) Brocklyn Barber JR             
     3) Elysia Burgos SR                4) Yoland Boyce JR                
  5  Lindenwood                                           3:52.30 
     1) Martina Martinez FR             2) Rosette Hoyte JR               
     3) Olivia Alexandre JR             4) Gabby Russina SO               
     5) Jessica Markel SO               6) Tea Siehou SO                  
  6  Lewis                                                3:54.46 
     1) Kyla Chalmers JR                2) Vivica Phillips JR             
     3) Natasha Bernett JR              4) Jada Hoffman JR                
     5) Faith Wyman FR                  6) Essence Winters SO             
     7) Allison Mack JR                 8)