Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2022 11:46 AM
                  GLVC Championships - 2/26/2022 to 2/27/2022                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                     Hosted by University of Indianapolis                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 19  (W) 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Two Alley Two Turn Start
 Heat 1 - Alley One - 1 - 5, Alley Two - 6 - 8
 Heat 2 - Alley One - 1 - 6, Alley Two - 7 - 9
        GLVC:  4:54.80  2012        Caissa Martin, Bellarmine                  
    DII Prov:  5:01.11                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alexis Barber                 JR S.B.U.              5:11.55 
  2  Brocklyn Barber               JR S.B.U.              5:09.28 
  3  Cora Stimpson                 FR T.S.U.              5:35.02 
  4  Mariah Judy                   FR Indy                5:16.19 
  5  Emma Puetz                    FR S&T                 5:49.88 
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tabitha Weber                 SR S.B.U.              5:04.39 
  2  Rachael Morrison              JR Lindenwood          4:58.61 
  3  Eline Pinter                  JR Indy                4:58.17 
  4  Mckenna Cavanaugh             SO U.S.I.              4:56.38 
  5  Anna Kozak                    SO Lewis               5:01.65 
  6  Berenice Cleyet-Merle         SR Indy                4:31.99 
  7  Kara Martin                   JR U.S.I.              5:02.12 
  8  Claire McCune                 JR Drury               4:46.53 
  9  Elysia Burgos                 SR S.B.U.              4:59.41