Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2022 11:46 AM
                  GLVC Championships - 2/26/2022 to 2/27/2022                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                     Hosted by University of Indianapolis                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 11  (W) Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 3 Preliminary Jumps
 Top 9 to Finals for 3 additonal jumps in ascending order
        GLVC:  13.02m  2018        Cierra Pulliam, Lewis                       
    DII Prov:  11.70m                                                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Addison Walker                FR T.S.U.               10.72m 
  2  Carina Chalmers               SO Lindenwood           10.75m 
  3  Kiara Spates                  FR McKendree            10.82m 
  4  Kate Oteng-Badiako            JR Lewis                    ND 
  5  Milahn Dukes                  FR Maryville            10.95m 
  6  Aliza Van Den Elzen           SO Lewis                    ND 
  7  Jenna Courtois                SO Maryville            10.01m 
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sabrina Robison               FR Indy                 11.01m 
  2  Tori Hagg                     JR Lewis                11.43m 
  3  Jaden Christian               SO Lewis                11.93m 
  4  Alecea Cardillo               JR Lewis                12.49m 
  5  Anna Laudizio                 SR Lewis                11.53m 
  6  Makala Pfefferkorn            FR Indy                 11.19m 
  7  Jena Martin                   SO Lewis                11.23m 
  8  Natasha Bernett               JR Lewis                11.52m 
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12