Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2022 11:08 AM
                  GLVC Championships - 2/26/2022 to 2/27/2022                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                     Hosted by University of Indianapolis                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 2  (M) Long Jump
===============================================================================
 3 Preliminary Jumps
 Top 9 to Finals for 3 additonal jumps in ascending order
        GLVC:  7.75m  2006        Tyrone Smith, Mo. S.&T.                      
    DII Prov:  7.12m                                                           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Caleb Craft                   SO S&T                   6.29m 
  2  Noah Richardson               JR S&T                   6.07m 
  3  Marco Martinez                SO McKendree             5.83m 
  4  Chad Casey                    SO Lindenwood            6.18m 
  5  Dontea Jones                  JR McKendree             6.19m 
  6  Lucas Roehling                FR Indy                  6.22m 
  7  Ju'Qui Womack                 JR Lindenwood            6.28m 
  8  justin Rivers                 JR Lewis                 5.86m 
  9  Lee Moore Jr                  SO U.S.I.                6.07m 
 10  Antonio Porter, Jr.           SR W.J.C.                6.24m 
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Keegan Zack                   SO Lewis                 6.98m 
  2  Kyle Crone                    SO U.S.I.                6.62m 
  3  Parker Love                   SO S.B.U.                7.22m 
  4  Luke Allen                    JR S&T                   6.67m 
  5  James Butler                  FR U.S.I.                6.65m 
  6  Cole Hurt                     FR Indy                  6.32m 
  7  Tristan Jones                 FR S&T                   6.43m 
  8  Zach Olenek                   SO Lewis                 7.14m 
  9  Jarom Alexander               JR Lindenwood            6.46m 
 10  Gage Rowland                  SO Lindenwood            6.77m 
 11                                                               
 12