Skippy Keefer Relays Saturday 04/06/02 COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS Girls 100 Meter Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ==== == ==== 1 Allison Spector John Burroughs 13.7 1 10 2 Megan Fogarty St. Joseph's Academy 13.8 4 8 3 Sarah Shearman Lutheran South 13.9 2 6 4 Tara Griffin FR MICDS 14.0 3 4 5 Errin Anderson St. Elizabeth Academy 14.1 3 2 6 Chris Lauer Lutheran South 14.2 2 0.50 6 Jessie Brezany St. Joseph's Academy 14.2 4 0.50 8 Meghan O'Neal Nerinx Hall 14.4 4 9 Whitney Washington St. Joseph's Academy 14.5 4 10 Asia Young St. Elizabeth Academy 14.6 3 10 Kelly Hoffman FR Cor Jesu 14.6 2 12 Andrianna Trice St. Elizabeth Academy 14.7 4 13 Katie Galgani John Burroughs 14.8 3 13 Ashley Hollensbe SO MICDS 14.8 4 13 Maggie McKenna Nerinx Hall 14.8 2 16 Hanna Bilstom FR MICDS 14.9 3 16 Liz Leahy FR Cor Jesu 14.9 3 18 Elisabeth Aston Villa Duchesne 15.0 1 19 Sheila McNiff SR Cor Jesu 15.5 3 20 Stephanie Gold Villa Duchesne 16.5 2 21 Jane Gayou Visitation Academy 16.8 1 22 Carrie Noble Villa Duchesne 17.0 3 Girls 3,200 Meter Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==== 1 Lisa Lewis St. Joseph's Academy 12:33.9 10 2 Sarah Lampen John Burroughs 13:01.7 8 3 Lindsey Howard Villa Duchesne 13:05.9 6 4 Katherine Oberembt FR MICDS 13:17.7 4 5 Tracy Roy St. Joseph's Academy 13:21.3 2 6 Lissie Hess Villa Duchesne 13:47.3 1 7 Ellen Barnard SO MICDS 13:51.0 8 Katherine Preston JR MICDS 13:57.5 9 Amelia Schmidt JR Cor Jesu 14:09.6 10 Stephanie Crane FR Cor Jesu 14:14.6 10 Clare Heaney St. Joseph's Academy 14:14.6 12 Sarah Hasser SR Cor Jesu 14:14.9 Skippy Keefer Relays Saturday 04/06/02 COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS Girls 100 Meter High Hurdles Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ==== == ==== 1 Dale Marshall Visitation Academy 17.8 1 10 2 Meghan O'Neal Nerinx Hall 19.5 2 8 3 Jean-Margare Nurse St. Joseph's Academy 19.7 1 6 4 Kim Ferris SR Cor Jesu 19.9 2 4 5 Katherine Mullin JR MICDS 20.1 2 2 6 Kristi Blumberg Villa Duchesne 20.6 2 1 7 Kati McKenna Villa Duchesne 21.1 1 8 Lauren Hasak JR MICDS 21.3 1 8 Jenny Drennan SP Cor Jesu 21.3 2 10 Lisa Blumenberg Villa Duchesne 21.9 2 11 Efigenia DaSilva Nerinx Hall 22.1 1 12 Magie Welch SO Cor Jesu 22.2 1 13 Jennie Branch Nerinx Hall 22.3 1 14 Kate Seipman Lutheran South 23.3 1 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ==== == ==== 1 Abbi Owens Visitation Academy 52.5 4 9 1 Kim Ferris SR Cor Jesu 52.5 4 9 3 Lauren Hasak JR MICDS 55.3 1 6 4 Cara Domiano JR MICDS 56.4 4 4 5 Sandra Bullock John Burroughs 56.8 1 2 6 Kristi Blumberg Villa Duchesne 57.1 2 1 7 Kati McKenna Villa Duchesne 57.7 1 8 Monica Tremont Visitation Academy 59.0 2 8 Rebecca Goldkamp St. Joseph's Academy 59.0 1 8 Alex Caputa St. Joseph's Academy 59.0 3 11 Jean-Margare Nurse St. Joseph's Academy 59.1 2 12 Magie Welch SO Cor Jesu 59.8 1 13 Efigenia DaSilva Nerinx Hall 59.9 2 14 Lisa Blumenberg Villa Duchesne 60.0 4 15 Sheila McNiff SR Cor Jesu 62.5 3 16 Meghan Couchman FR MICDS 64.7 3 17 Jenne Meyer Nerinx Hall 65.8 1 18 Rachel Goldberg St. Elizabeth Academy 66.6 3 Skippy Keefer Relays Saturday 04/06/02 COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT PTS ===== =================================== ==== == ==== 1 JB John Burroughs 54.5 2 10 2 STJO St. Joseph's Academy 54.9 2 8 3 LIZ St. Elizabeth Academy 56.4 1 6 4 MIC MICDS 56.5 2 4 5 NH Nerinx Hall 56.8 2 2 6 VILL Villa Duchesne 57.0 1 1 7 VISI Visitation Academy 57.2 1 8 COR Cor Jesu 57.9 2 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT PTS ===== =================================== ====== == ==== 1 STJO St. Joseph's Academy 1:56.5 2 10 2 JB John Burroughs 1:58.2 2 8 3 MIC MICDS 1:58.5 2 6 4 COR Cor Jesu 2:01.7 1 4 5 NH Nerinx Hall 2:03.0 1 2 6 LIZ St. Elizabeth Academy 2:05.2 1 1 7 VILL Villa Duchesne 2:06.5 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT PTS ===== =================================== ====== == ==== 1 MIC MICDS 4:15.8 1 10 2 VISI Visitation Academy 4:28.3 1 8 3 COR Cor Jesu 4:30.9 2 6 4 STJO St. Joseph's Academy 4:33.6 1 4 5 JB John Burroughs 4:39.3 2 2 6 VILL Villa Duchesne 5:21.4 2 1 - NH Nerinx Hall DQ 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS ===== =================================== ======= ==== 1 MIC MICDS 10:46.6 10 2 JB John Burroughs 11:02.4 8 3 VILL Villa Duchesne 11:07.9 6 4 COR Cor Jesu 11:08.3 4 Skippy Keefer Relays Saturday 04/06/02 COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (Continued) Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS ===== =================================== ======= ==== 5 VISI Visitation Academy 11:08.4 2 6 LS Lutheran South 11:47.7 1 7 STJO St. Joseph's Academy 11:59.0 Girls 800 Mtr Sprint Medley Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS ===== =================================== ====== ==== 1 MIC MICDS 1:58.6 10 2 STJO St. Joseph's Academy 2:04.8 8 3 NH Nerinx Hall 2:10.7 6 4 VILL Villa Duchesne 2:14.1 4 5 COR Cor Jesu 2:15.8 2 Girls Distance Medley Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS ===== =================================== ======= ==== 1 MIC MICDS 13:43.5 10 2 JB John Burroughs 14:20.9 8 3 COR Cor Jesu 14:26.8 6 4 VISI Visitation Academy 14:38.9 4 5 VILL Villa Duchesne 14:40.6 2 6 STJO St. Joseph's Academy 14:46.1 1 7 NH Nerinx Hall 15:18.8 8 LS Lutheran South 16:43.5 Girls High Jump Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ======== ==== 1 Olsen MICDS 5'00.00" 3.33 2 Mullin MICDS 4'10.00" 3.33 2 Alexis Aubuchon Villa Duchesne 4'10.00" 2 4 Owens Visitation Academy 4'08.00" 4 Ann Heltzel John Burroughs 4'08.00" 2.67 6 Lily Hine John Burroughs 4'06.00" 2.67 6 Riley Cor Jesu 4'06.00" 1 6 Page St. Joseph's Academ 4'06.00" 1 9 Toczlowski St. Joseph's Academ 4'04.00" 1 9 Suggs Visitation Academy 4'04.00" Skippy Keefer Relays Saturday 04/06/02 COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS Girls High Jump (Continued) Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ======== ==== 9 Druner Cor Jesu 4'04.00" 1 9 Allison Suctor John Burroughs 4'04.00" 2.67 9 McNeil MICDS 4'04.00" 3.33 9 Brittney Holtgrewe Villa Duchesne 4'04.00" 2 15 Cordes Cor Jesu 4'02.00" 1 15 Schuh St. Joseph's Academ 4'02.00" 1 17 Chelsey Robinson Villa Duchesne 4'00.00" 2 Girls Pole Vault Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ======== ==== 1 Christina Naumovich MICDS 8'06.00" 3.33 2 Alison Crawford MICDS 7'06.00" 3.33 2 Anna Hoeltzel John Burroughs 7'06.00" 4 Heidi Fischer John Burroughs 7'00.00" 5 L Stalbooth MICDS 6'00.00" 3.33 Girls Long Jump Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ========= ==== 1 King Nerinx Hall 15'06.00" 2 Shearman Lutheran South 15'05.00" 2.67 3 Marshall Visitation Academy 15'04.00" 4 Griffin MICDS 15'01.50" 3.33 5 Gossage MICDS 15'01.00" 3.33 6 Hoetzel John Burroughs 14'03.50" 2 7 Brezany St. Joseph's Academ 14'03.00" 1.33 8 Fogarty St. Joseph's Academ 13'11.00" 1.33 9 Lauer Lutheran South 13'10.00" 2.67 10 Aston Villa Duchesne 13'07.00" 0.33 11 Sher John Burroughs 13'03.00" 2 12 Aubuchon Villa Duchesne 13'02.50" 0.33 13 Bell Nerinx Hall 12'11.00" 14 Eichenauer Cor Jesu 12'10.00" 0.67 15 Jones MICDS 12'05.00" 3.33 16 Redel Lutheran South 12'01.00" 2.67 17 Yoselevsky John Burroughs 12'00.00" 2 18 McNiff Cor Jesu 11'08.50" 0.67 19 Emnett Cor Jesu 11'06.50" 0.67 20 Goldkamp St. Joseph's Academ 10'10.00" 1.33 21 Holtgrewe Villa Duchesne 9'03.00" 0.33 Skippy Keefer Relays Saturday 04/06/02 COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS Girls Long Jump (Continued) Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ========= ==== - Ruhmann Nerinx Hall FOUL Girls Triple Jump Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ========= ==== 1 tj2 MICDS 34'04.00" 2.67 2 tj2 Lutheran South 32'05.00" 3.33 2 tj1 Nerinx Hall 32'05.00" 4 tj1 Lutheran South 32'02.00" 3.33 5 tj3 Visitation Academy 30'00.00" 6 tj1 John Burroughs 28'09.00" 2 7 tj3 St. Joseph's Academ 28'08.00" 1.33 8 tj1 MICDS 28'03.00" 2.67 9 jb3 John Burroughs 27'06.00" 2 9 tj3 MICDS 27'06.00" 2.67 11 tj1 St. Joseph's Academ 27'05.00" 1.33 12 tj3 Lutheran South 27'04.00" 3.33 12 tj2 John Burroughs 27'04.00" 2 14 tj2 Villa Duchesne 26'09.50" 0.33 15 tj3 Cor Jesu 26'09.00" 0.67 16 tj2 Cor Jesu 26'04.00" 0.67 17 tj Cor Jesu 26'00.00" 0.67 18 tj2 St. Joseph's Academ 25'06.50" 1.33 19 tj3 Villa Duchesne 24'08.00" 0.33 20 tj1 Villa Duchesne 24'07.50" 0.33 Girls Shot Put Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ========= ==== 1 K Bergfeld Villa Duchesne 33'05.50" 3.33 2 K Danner Villa Duchesne 32'06.50" 3.33 3 A Fields John Burroughs 28'11.00" 2 4 M Borchelt Lutheran South 27'07.50" 2.67 5 B Falkner Lutheran South 26'04.25" 2.67 6 E McClanahan Cor Jesu 25'06.75" 1.33 7 M Grey Lutheran South 25'06.00" 2.67 8 J Wyms MICDS 25'02.50" 9 J Guzon John Burroughs 24'09.50" 2 10 E Krafve Cor Jesu 23'11.50" 1.33 11 S Sharp St. Elizabeth Acade 23'07.50" 12 M Harman Villa Duchesne 22'04.50" 3.33 Skippy Keefer Relays Saturday 04/06/02 COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS Girls Shot Put (Continued) Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ========= ==== 13 E Beishin St. Elizabeth Acade 22'01.50" 14 M Jawonski John Burroughs 21'07.00" 2 14 N Kuhlmann Nerinx Hall 21'07.00" 0.67 16 L Lomment Cor Jesu 20'11.75" 1.33 17 K Hagens Nerinx Hall 20'10.50" 0.67 18 P Morgan MICDS 20'10.25" 19 A Turven Nerinx Hall 18'06.50" 0.67 20 Alex Caputa St. Joseph's Academ 17'10.25" 21 M Greider Visitation Academy 17'03.00" Girls Discus Throw Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ========== ==== 1 dt1 Villa Duchesne 112'04.00" 3.33 2 dt1 John Burroughs 100'02.00" 2 3 dt3 Villa Duchesne 94'05.00" 3.33 4 dt1 Cor Jesu 91'04.00" 2.67 5 dt3 Cor Jesu 79'11.00" 2.67 6 dt2 Lutheran South 78'09.00" 1.33 7 dt1 Lutheran South 76'04.00" 1.33 8 dt2 Villa Duchesne 75'07.00" 3.33 9 dt1 Visitation Academy 73'09.00" 10 dt3 John Burroughs 70'07.00" 2 11 dt3 MICDS 70'00.00" 12 Dt1 Nerinx Hall 68'00.00" 0.67 13 dt2 Cor Jesu 65'10.00" 2.67 14 dt3 St. Elizabeth Acade 65'07.00" 15 dt3 Lutheran South 60'06.00" 1.33 16 dt2 John Burroughs 56'00.00" 2 17 dt2 MICDS 52'03.00" 18 Dt3 Nerinx Hall 50'09.00" 0.67 19 dt1 St. Elizabeth Acade 49'11.00" 20 Dt2 Nerinx Hall 44'04.00" 0.67 21 dt3 St. Joseph's Academ 42'00.00" 0.33 22 dt2 St. Joseph's Academ 38'00.00" 0.33 23 dt1 St. Joseph's Academ 36'04.00" 0.33 24 dt2 Visitation Academy 34'11.00"
Skippy Keefer Relays Saturday 04/06/02 COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS Boys 100 Meter Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ==== == ==== 1 Adrian McDaniel John Burroughs 11.3 2 10 2 Adam Pearson Clayton High School 11.7 1 8 3 Brian Jump John Burroughs 11.8 2 6 4 Charles Cohn Clayton High School 11.9 1 4 5 Fred Chu SR MICDS 12.0 1 2 6 Robert DeJesus Lutheran South 12.4 2 0.50 6 Ian English John Burroughs 12.4 1 0.50 8 Dan Bickell Lutheran South 12.7 2 9 Austin Stevenson SO MICDS 12.9 2 10 Ryan Payne FR MICDS 13.5 1 Boys 3,200 Meter Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==== 1 Dan Moisio JR MICDS 10:18.9 10 2 Anthony Yount Clayton High School 10:21.9 8 3 AJ Hoetzel Clayton High School 10:38.3 6 4 Robbie Molden John Burroughs 10:40.6 4 5 Sean Gunsten John Burroughs 12:11.7 2 6 Andrew Berdy FR MICDS 12:44.4 1 7 Ryan Imhof Lutheran South 13:21.6 8 Jeff Altmann Lutheran South 15:28.7 Boys 110 Meter High Hurdles Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ==== ==== 1 Sloan Stuart John Burroughs 18.4 10 2 RJ Williams John Burroughs 19.2 8 3 Chris Blair John Burroughs 20.0 5 3 Mark Theiss Lutheran South 20.0 5 5 Bob Briggs Lutheran South 20.4 2 Boys 300 Meter Int Hurdles Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ==== ==== 1 Sloan Stuart John Burroughs 45.1 10 2 AJ Eads John Burroughs 45.2 8 3 David Urani JR MICDS 46.4 6 Skippy Keefer Relays Saturday 04/06/02 COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS Boys 300 Meter Int Hurdles (Continued) Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ==== ==== 4 RJ Williams John Burroughs 46.7 4 5 Mark Theiss Lutheran South 49.3 2 6 Gary Prineville Lutheran South 50.6 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS ===== =================================== ==== ==== 1 JB John Burroughs 44.2 10 2 CLAY Clayton High School 45.2 8 3 LS Lutheran South 49.3 5 3 MIC MICDS 49.3 5 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS ===== =================================== ====== ==== 1 JB John Burroughs 1:31.9 10 2 CLAY Clayton High School 1:35.9 8 - MIC MICDS DQ Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS ===== =================================== ====== ==== 1 JB John Burroughs 3:35.8 10 2 CLAY Clayton High School 3:37.9 8 3 MIC MICDS 3:46.6 6 4 LS Lutheran South 4:31.4 4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS ===== =================================== ====== ==== 1 JB John Burroughs 9:07.1 10 Skippy Keefer Relays Saturday 04/06/02 COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS Boys 1,600 Mtr Sprint Medley Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS ===== =================================== ====== ==== 1 CLAY Clayton High School 3:49.6 10 2 JB John Burroughs 3:51.9 8 3 MIC MICDS 4:04.7 6 4 LS Lutheran South 4:18.5 4 Boys Distance Medley Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS ===== =================================== ======= ==== 1 CLAY Clayton High School 11:42.1 10 2 MIC MICDS 11:48.5 8 3 JB John Burroughs 12:11.9 6 4 LS Lutheran South 13:50.6 4 Boys High Jump Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ======== ==== 1 Fields John Burroughs 5'10.00" 3.33 2 Jordan MICDS 5'08.00" 2.67 2 Richardson MICDS 5'08.00" 2.67 4 Heven John Burroughs 5'06.00" 3.33 5 Mullins Lutheran South 5'04.00" 5 Davis John Burroughs 5'04.00" 3.33 7 Obradovits Clayton High School 5'02.00" 8 Troop MICDS 5'00.00" 2.67 9 Coyle Clayton High School 4'10.00" 9 Hillmann Lutheran South 4'10.00" - Mathis Clayton High School FAIL - Hagan Lutheran South FAIL Boys Pole Vault Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ========= ==== 1 David Rabbitt Lutheran South 10'06.00" 3.33 2 TJ Corrigan John Burroughs 10'00.00" 2 Nathan Growlock Lutheran South 10'00.00" 3.33 2 Chuck Heffern MICDS 10'00.00" 5 Robert DeJesus Lutheran South 9'06.00" 3.33 6 JP Purcell MICDS 8'00.00" Skippy Keefer Relays Saturday 04/06/02 COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS Boys Long Jump Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ========= ==== 1 Reck John Burroughs 18'00.00" 3.33 2 Jordan MICDS 17'11.00" 2.67 3 Davis John Burroughs 17'05.00" 3.33 4 Chu MICDS 16'10.00" 2.67 5 O'Berod Clayton High School 16'05.00" 2 6 Hillmann Lutheran South 16'00.00" 1.33 6 Jensen John Burroughs 16'00.00" 3.33 8 Coyle Clayton High School 15'07.00" 2 9 Mattson Lutheran South 15'06.00" 1.33 10 Mueller MICDS 15'04.00" 2.67 11 Rathert Lutheran South 14'08.00" 1.33 12 Mathis Clayton High School 14'03.00" 2 Boys Triple Jump Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ========= ==== 1 triple jump 3 MICDS 39'08.00" 3.33 2 triple jump 1 John Burroughs 37'04.00" 2.67 3 Mullins Lutheran South 37'00.75" 2 4 Thornburg Lutheran South 37'00.00" 2 5 triple jump 2 John Burroughs 36'07.50" 2.67 6 triple jump 2 MICDS 35'04.00" 3.33 7 triple jump 1 MICDS 33'00.00" 3.33 8 triple jump 3 John Burroughs 31'00.00" 2.67 9 Hillmann Lutheran South 29'10.00" 2 Boys Shot Put Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ========= ==== 1 J Grohs Lutheran South 43'02.50" 3.33 2 S Hasy Lutheran South 42'05.00" 3.33 3 m Dunajclk MICDS 35'05.50" 2.67 4 Robertson Clayton High School 35'05.00" 2 5 A Mack Lutheran South 35'01.00" 3.33 6 J McClintock MICDS 34'08.00" 2.67 7 J Anderson MICDS 34'02.25" 2.67 8 P Harris John Burroughs 33'01.50" 1.33 9 Shekugasama Clayton High School 33'01.00" 2 10 Mathis Clayton High School 30'00.50" 2 11 N Stromberg John Burroughs 29'03.00" 1.33 12 M Martinich John Burroughs 26'05.50" 1.33
Skippy Keefer Relays Saturday 04/06/02 COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS Boys Discus Throw Finals Results - Saturday 04/06/02 PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ========== ==== 1 J Grohs Lutheran South 138'10.00" 3.33 2 S Hasy Lutheran South 127'06.00" 3.33 3 discus 2 Clayton High School 126'08.00" 2.67 4 discus 3 Clayton High School 121'06.00" 2.67 5 Alexander Lutheran South 115'02.00" 3.33 6 discus 3 MICDS 106'11.00" 2 7 discus 1 MICDS 104'07.00" 2 8 discus 1 Clayton High School 92'09.00" 2.67 9 discus 2 John Burroughs 81'08.00" 1.33 10 discus 3 John Burroughs 80'09.00" 1.33 11 discus 2 MICDS 75'05.00" 2 12 discus 1 John Burroughs 63'08.00" 1.33
Skippy Keefer Relays
4/6/02
Girl's
Event | Clayton | Cor Jesu | JB | LS | MICDS | NH | SLA | SJA | VILLA | VISIT | |||||||||||
High Jump | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||
Pole Vault | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Long Jump | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
Triple Jump | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
Discus | 0 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
Shot | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
110 HH | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||||||||
100 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6.5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8.5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
300 IM | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||
3,200 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
4x100 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
4 x 200 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
4 x 400 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | |||||||||||
4 x 800 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||||
DMR | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||
SMR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
Total Score | 0 | 54 | 96 | 37.5 | 109 | 22 | 9 | 69.5 | 51 | 34 | |||||||||||
Team Place | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||
Clayton | Cor Jesu | JB | LS | MICDS | NH | SLA | SJA | VILLA | VISIT |
Skippy Keefer Relays
4/6/02
Boy's Scores
Event | Clayton | Cor Jesu | JB | LS | MICDS | NH | SLA | SJA | VILLA | VISIT |
High Jump | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pole Vault | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Long Jump | 6 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Triple Jump | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Discus | 8 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shot | 6 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
110 HH | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100 | 12 | 0 | 16.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
300 IM | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3,200 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 x 100 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 x 200 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 x 400 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 x 800 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DMR | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SMR | 10 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total Score | 90 | 0 | 164 | 73.5 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Place | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clayton | Cor Jesu | JB | LS | MICDS | NH | SLA | SJA | VILLA | VISIT |