Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2014 07:59 PM
                   McKendree "Early Bird" Invite - 12/5/2014                   
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                               Principia College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 5.98m                                                          
    D2 Prov.:   5.57m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Hannah             FR M.B.U.                            5.12m  
      5.12m  FOUL  5.10m  FOUL        
  2 Bowman, Mollie            FR McKendree                        J5.12m  
      5.12m  4.92m  4.55m  4.95m        
  3 Jones, Ciara              FR McKendree                         5.05m  
      4.84m  4.99m  4.85m  5.05m        
  4 Croy, Courtney            FR Maryville              5.02m      5.00m  
      FOUL  5.00m  4.70m  4.90m       
  5 Hooks, Asaiah             FR McKendree                         4.78m  
      4.78m  4.60m  FOUL  4.55m        
  6 Weis, Aryn                FR Maryville              4.87m      4.72m  
      4.72m  4.65m  FOUL  4.57m        
  7 McKee, Rebecca            FR McKendree                         4.70m  
      4.18m  4.35m  4.70m  4.25m        
  8 Winters, Alysia           FR Hannibal                          3.45m  
      FOUL  3.45m  3.45m  3.45m        
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 7.58m                                                          
    D2 Prov.:   7.03m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kleeman, Kyle             SO McKendree              6.80m      6.92m  
      6.57m  6.78m  6.78m  6.92m        
  2 McCrite, Alex             FR McKendree              5.93m      6.90m  
      5.93m  6.90m  6.20m  5.60m        
  3 Heyel, Ryan               FR Hannibal                          6.56m  
      5.57m  6.56m  6.21m  6.56m        
  4 Veal III, Frankie         UN Unattached                       J6.56m  
      FOUL  6.56m  6.34m  FOUL        
  5 Andresen, Deonte          SO McKendree                         6.20m  
      5.70m  6.20m  5.23m  FOUL        
  6 Lee, David                SR M.B.U.                 5.96m      5.90m  
      5.89m  5.56m  5.67m  5.90m        
  7 Wingate, Max              JR M.B.U.                 5.63m      5.82m  
      5.78m  5.82m  5.80m  5.74m        
  8 Welch, Lamar              FR M.B.U.                            5.78m  
      5.20m  4.89m  5.78m  5.67m        
  9 Hendrix, Nathaniel        FR M.B.U.                            5.60m  
      5.10m  FOUL  5.60m  5.30m        
 10 King, Chris               FR Hannibal                          5.43m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.43m  5.30m        
 11 Estrada, Matthew          FR M.B.U.                            5.00m  
      4.60m  4.34m  5.00m  5.00m        
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 15.35m                                                         
    D2 Prov.:   13.27m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow, Lyssa            SR Principia             13.10m     12.71m  
      12.64m  12.71m  12.47m  12.20m       
  2 Major, Kambre             FR M.B.U.                           11.03m  
      10.47m  10.46m  11.03m  10.96m        
  3 Arbo, Maria               FR Hannibal                         10.31m  
      10.31m  9.95m  10.12m  FOUL        
  4 Spencer, Cortesha         SO McKendree             11.04m     10.30m  
      10.23m  10.30m  10.03m  10.22m      
  5 Emerson, Cassie           FR Maryville              8.83m      9.69m  
      9.69m  9.32m  9.16m  9.24m        
  6 Dugo, Maria               FR M.B.U.                            9.19m  
      8.71m  9.19m  8.81m  9.16m        
  7 Hill, Christina           FR McKendree              9.09m      9.17m  
      8.73m  7.75m  9.17m  8.96m        
  8 Dyer, Romaine             FR Unattached                        9.16m  
      8.69m  FOUL  FOUL  9.16m        
  9 Fulgham, Tori             SO McKendree              8.83m      8.04m  
      7.67m  7.38m  8.04m  7.53m        
 10 Liker, Ariel              FR M.B.U.                            5.00m  
      FOUL  5.00m  4.94m  4.84m        
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 18.56m                                                         
    D2 Prov.:   15.77m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pearce, Ryan              FR McKendree             15.15m     14.40m  
      14.07m  FOUL  14.40m  13.77m        
  2 Uyehara, Harry            FR McKendree                        12.23m  
      12.03m  FOUL  12.23m  FOUL        
  3 Hibbs, Geoffrey           JR Principia                        12.20m  
      12.20m  12.09m  11.35m  12.14m        
  4 Wilcoxen, Chaz            FR Principia                        11.56m  
      10.81m  10.87m  11.56m  11.23m        
  5 Wingate, Max              JR M.B.U.                10.69m     10.54m  
      FOUL  10.54m  FOUL  10.50m        
  6 Lee, David                SR M.B.U.                10.08m     10.02m  
      9.69m  10.02m  9.78m  9.84m        
  7 Day, Robert               FR M.B.U.                            9.90m  
      FOUL  9.31m  9.90m  8.80m        
  8 Welch, Lamar              FR M.B.U.                            9.76m  
      9.18m  9.76m  9.54m  9.67m        
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 5.11m                                                          
    D2 Prov.:   4.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Conrad         JR Principia                         5.02m  
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.80 4.95 5.02 5.32 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Welch, Lamar              FR M.B.U.                            4.05m  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Estrada, Matthew          FR M.B.U.                            3.60m  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wilcoxen, Chaz            FR Principia                         3.45m  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bowers, Dillon            FR Maryville              2.43m      3.00m  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hibbs, Geoffrey           JR Principia                         2.40m  
     2.40 2.55 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 1.79m                                                          
    D2 Prov.:   1.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rountree, Tess            SR Principia              1.60m      1.60m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Croy, Courtney            FR Maryville              1.21m      1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.55 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Weis, Aryn                FR Maryville              1.31m      1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
    D2 Prov.:   2.03m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCrite, Alex             FR McKendree              1.93m      1.95m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 King, Chris               FR Hannibal                          1.85m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Voss, Nathanael           FR Hannibal                          1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bowers, Dillon            FR Maryville              1.59m     J1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kleeman, Kyle             SO McKendree              1.80m      1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lee, David                SR M.B.U.                            1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Wingate, Max              JR M.B.U.                 1.60m      1.60m  
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women 60 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  8.33                                                          
    D2 Prov.:    8.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maciukaite, Irma          UN Unattached              8.68       9.27  
  2 Jones, Ciara              FR McKendree               9.75       9.28  
  3 Calcara, Melissa          UN Unattached              9.38       9.49  
  4 Perren, Kendra            FR M.B.U.                             9.55  
  5 Rountree, Tess            SR Principia                          9.71  
  6 Rosentreter, Tateum       FR Hannibal                          10.00  
 -- Sangster, Julia           FR McKendree                            FS  
 
Event 12  Men 60 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  7.89                                                          
    D2 Prov.:    8.27                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drummond, Ronnie          FR McKendree               9.49       9.01  
  2 Lee, David                SR M.B.U.                  9.23       9.51  
 
Event 13  Women 60 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A  7.42                                                          
    D2 Prov.:    7.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reams, Aliyah             FR M.B.U.                             7.91q  2 
  2 Smith, Hannah             FR M.B.U.                             8.09q  2 
  3 Hill, Jayda               FR McKendree               7.98       8.16q  2 
  4 Dentzman, Nicole          SO McKendree               8.29       8.18q  2 
  5 Brown, Lashawntiana       SO McKendree               8.05       8.20q  1 
  6 Weis, Aryn                FR Maryville               8.44       8.27q  2 
  7 Sillas, Jessika           FR McKendree               8.09       8.30q  1  8.292
  8 Jones, Amia               FR M.B.U.                             8.30q  2  8.297
  9 Dixon, Molly              JR Principia               8.50       8.38   1 
 10 Klott, Jodi               FR Maryville               8.55       8.61   1 
 11 Wright, Deirdre           FR Principia                          8.73   2 
 12 Keller, Kenzie            FR Principia                          9.25   1 
 13 Ramirez-Jasso, Vanessa    FR Principia                          9.34   1 
 14 Liker, Ariel              FR M.B.U.                            12.05   1 
 
Event 13  Women 60 M Dash
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  7.42                                                          
    D2 Prov.:    7.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reams, Aliyah             FR M.B.U.                  7.91       7.95  
  2 Dentzman, Nicole          SO McKendree               8.18       8.11  
  3 Smith, Hannah             FR M.B.U.                  8.09       8.15  
  4 Brown, Lashawntiana       SO McKendree               8.20       8.20  
  5 Jones, Amia               FR M.B.U.                  8.30       8.21  
  6 Weis, Aryn                FR Maryville               8.27       8.26  
  7 Sillas, Jessika           FR McKendree               8.30       8.28  
 -- Hill, Jayda               FR McKendree               8.16         FS  
 
Event 14  Men 60 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A  6.74                                                          
    D2 Prov.:    6.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friscia, Donovan          JR McKendree               6.92       7.00q  2 
  2 Hampton, Cameron          UN Unattached              7.00       7.01q  1 
  3 Gobewole, Freddy          UN Unattached              7.00       7.16q  1 
  4 Blakley, Ross             UN Unattached              7.10       7.24q  2 
  5 Turilli, Lester           FR M.B.U.                             7.32q  2 
  6 Crespo, Martinez          SO M.B.U.                             7.36q  1 
  7 Royston, Cedric           UN Unattached              7.14       7.45q  2 
  8 Bowers, Dillon            FR Maryville               7.44       7.47q  1 
  9 Gray, Johnny              FR Maryville               7.88       7.83   1 
 10 Wilcoxen, Chaz            FR Principia                          7.93   2 
 11 Hibbs, Geoffrey           JR Principia                          7.94   2 
 12 Jackson, David            FR Maryville               8.00       8.32   2 
 13 Knowles, Brian            UN N.T.L. Elite                       8.62   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 M Dash
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  6.74                                                          
    D2 Prov.:    6.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Cameron          UN Unattached              7.01       6.90   6.891
  2 Friscia, Donovan          JR McKendree               7.00       6.90   6.900
  3 Gobewole, Freddy          UN Unattached              7.16       7.11  
  4 Blakley, Ross             UN Unattached              7.24       7.23  
  5 Royston, Cedric           UN Unattached              7.45       7.47   7.463
  6 Crespo, Martinez          SO M.B.U.                  7.36       7.47   7.467
  7 Bowers, Dillon            FR Maryville               7.47       7.52  
 
Event 15  Women 1 Mile
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 4:49.69                                                        
    D2 Prov.:   5:00.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiblinger, Elizabeth      FR Maryville            5:13.56    5:24.85  
        43.399 (43.399)  1:22.528 (39.130)  2:01.574 (39.046)  2:41.516 (39.943)
      3:22.106 (40.590)  4:03.165 (41.060)  4:44.167 (41.003)  5:24.849 (40.682)
  2 Aurit, Dani               UN Unattached           5:30.00    5:32.43  
        43.504 (43.504)  1:22.630 (39.127)  2:01.687 (39.058)  2:41.801 (40.114)
      3:23.106 (41.306)  4:06.053 (42.947)  4:49.397 (43.344)  5:32.430 (43.034)
  3 McCandrew, Denise         FR M.B.U.                          6:43.55  
        44.546 (44.546)  1:29.384 (44.839)  2:18.463 (49.080)  3:09.683 (51.220)
      4:02.568 (52.886)  4:57.114 (54.546)  5:51.945 (54.831)  6:43.546 (51.601)
 
Event 16  Men 1 Mile
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 4:03.36                                                        
    D2 Prov.:   4:12.43                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthiesen, Zach          FR Principia            4:32.44    4:38.57  
        36.808 (36.808)  1:10.941 (34.134)  1:46.766 (35.825)  2:23.477 (36.712)
      2:58.386 (34.909)  3:33.856 (35.470)  4:09.503 (35.648)  4:38.561 (29.058)
  2 Pinkley, Jacob            SO M.B.U.                          4:40.91  
        36.850 (36.850)  1:11.219 (34.369)  1:47.030 (35.811)  2:23.770 (36.741)
      2:58.711 (34.941)  3:34.115 (35.405)  4:09.381 (35.266)  4:40.908 (31.528)
  3 Trower, Collin            SO M.B.U.               5:18.00    5:34.86  
        38.352 (38.352)  1:14.303 (35.951)  1:53.110 (38.807)  2:34.271 (41.162)
      3:17.831 (43.560)  4:03.439 (45.609)  4:47.843 (44.405)  5:34.855 (47.012)
 
Event 17  Women 600 M Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Levin, Samantha           UN Gateway City         1:38.16    1:37.07   2 
        28.479 (28.479)  1:01.410 (32.932)  1:37.061 (35.651)
  2 Ackermann, Christine      UN Unattached           1:39.00    1:40.68   2 
        30.915 (30.915)  1:05.170 (34.256)  1:40.673 (35.504)
  3 Johnson, Karis            SO McKendree            1:39.00    1:41.30   2 
        30.126 (30.126)  1:04.346 (34.220)  1:41.299 (36.954)
  4 Rosentreter, Tateum       FR Hannibal                        1:44.13   1 
        32.991 (32.991)  1:08.354 (35.363)  1:44.122 (35.769)
  5 Schutt, Kaitlyn           SO McKendree            1:43.00    1:44.77   2 
        31.050 (31.050)  1:07.258 (36.208)  1:44.762 (37.505)
  6 Fulgham, Tori             SO McKendree            1:43.00    1:46.09   2 
        31.103 (31.103)  1:07.003 (35.900)  1:46.085 (39.083)
  7 Tate, Ashley              FR M.B.U.                          1:51.94   1 
        33.463 (33.463)  1:10.430 (36.967)  1:51.935 (41.506)
  8 Jansen, Lindsey           SO McKendree            1:53.00    2:12.17   1 
        33.718 (33.718)  1:13.887 (40.169)  2:12.169 (58.283)
 
Event 18  Men 600 M Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cargill, Duane            SO McKendree            1:22.00    1:25.88   4 
        27.081 (27.081)    56.647 (29.567)  1:25.879 (29.232)
  2 Huff, Josiah              FR Hannibal             1:22.61    1:26.07   4 
        27.310 (27.310)    56.963 (29.654)  1:26.066 (29.104)
  3 Randich, Moses            JR McKendree            1:22.00    1:27.18   4 
        27.437 (27.437)    56.789 (29.352)  1:27.176 (30.388)
  4 Tippin, Andrew            FR Hannibal             1:24.25    1:27.28   3 
        28.025 (28.025)    56.029 (28.005)  1:27.279 (31.250)
  5 Horton, Grayson           SO Unattached                      1:27.44   3 
        25.143 (25.143)    54.330 (29.188)  1:27.438 (33.108)
  6 McKinley, Josh            FR Maryville            1:25.49    1:27.90   3 
        27.236 (27.236)    56.006 (28.771)  1:27.895 (31.889)
  7 Zitting, Ethan            FR Maryville            1:27.00    1:27.99   3 
        29.358 (29.358)    58.443 (29.085)  1:27.987 (29.544)
  8 Richter, Benjamin         FR McKendree            1:26.00    1:29.22   3 
        28.596 (28.596)    58.802 (30.207)  1:29.211 (30.409)
  9 Echelmeier, Reid          FR Hannibal             1:21.23    1:29.25   4 
        27.810 (27.810)    57.858 (30.048)  1:29.249 (31.392)
 10 Crespo, Martinez          SO M.B.U.               1:27.80    1:29.39   2 
        27.201 (27.201)    58.347 (31.146)
 11 Keeley, Josh              FR Principia                       1:29.62   1 
        28.245 (28.245)    58.419 (30.174)  1:29.612 (31.193)
 12 Jackson, Christopher      FR McKendree            1:20.00    1:30.43   4 
        27.163 (27.163)    56.711 (29.548)  1:30.425 (33.715)
 13 Gill, Pierson             FR Principia                       1:31.15   1 
        27.190 (27.190)    57.585 (30.395)  1:31.144 (33.560)
 14 Duclos, Ethan             FR Maryville            1:34.00    1:31.25   2 
        29.609 (29.609)    58.687 (29.079)
 15 Geralds, Shawn            FR Hannibal                        1:33.05   1 
        28.718 (28.718)    59.183 (30.465)  1:33.050 (33.868)
 16 Louvet, Robin             FR Maryville            1:26.00    1:33.91   3 
        29.618 (29.618)  1:00.579 (30.962)  1:33.904 (33.325)
 17 Houchin, Craig            FR Hannibal                        1:37.44   1 
        28.231 (28.231)    59.506 (31.275)  1:37.436 (37.931)
 18 Berberich, Cory           FR McKendree            1:36.00    1:42.76   2 
        29.896 (29.896)  1:03.535 (33.639)
 
Event 19  Women 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  9:33.29                                                       
    D2 Prov.:   10:01.47                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garwood, Kristen          SO Hannibal            10:50.36   10:21.99A 
        41.551 (41.551)  1:22.342 (40.792)  2:03.310 (40.968)  2:44.993 (41.684)
      3:26.865 (41.872)  4:08.814 (41.949)  4:50.770 (41.957)  5:32.236 (41.466)
      6:13.735 (41.499)  6:55.818 (42.084)  7:38.415 (42.597)  8:21.065 (42.650)
      9:03.511 (42.446)  9:44.711 (41.200) 10:21.990 (37.280)
  2 Inyart, Hannah            SR McKendree           10:30.00   10:45.36A 
        41.904 (41.904)  1:23.365 (41.462)  2:05.043 (41.679)  2:46.750 (41.707)
      3:29.415 (42.666)  4:12.670 (43.256)  4:55.928 (43.258)  5:39.503 (43.575)
      6:22.913 (43.411)  7:07.003 (44.090)  7:51.202 (44.199)  8:34.618 (43.417)
      9:19.377 (44.759) 10:04.166 (44.790) 10:45.359 (41.193)
  3 Kiblinger, Elizabeth      FR Maryville           10:45.00   10:57.69A 
        42.390 (42.390)  1:24.931 (42.541)  2:07.194 (42.264)  2:50.041 (42.847)
      3:33.632 (43.591)  4:17.217 (43.586)  5:01.073 (43.856)  5:46.112 (45.040)
      6:31.406 (45.294)  7:16.707 (45.301)  8:02.165 (45.459)  8:47.056 (44.891)
      9:31.643 (44.588) 10:16.061 (44.418) 10:57.682 (41.621)
  4 Laurence, Melanie         FR M.B.U.                         11:38.53A 
        44.614 (44.614)  1:31.228 (46.614)  2:19.615 (48.388)  3:08.758 (49.143)
      3:58.457 (49.699)  4:48.442 (49.986)  5:39.364 (50.922)  6:30.214 (50.850)
      7:21.395 (51.182)  8:12.979 (51.584)  9:05.185 (52.207)  9:57.749 (52.564)
     10:47.645 (49.897) 11:38.529 (50.884)
  5 Winter, Kaitlyn           SO M.B.U.                         11:42.46A 
        43.677 (43.677)  1:30.229 (46.553)  2:15.193 (44.965)  3:02.537 (47.344)
      3:50.092 (47.556)  4:37.463 (47.371)  5:25.038 (47.575)  6:12.402 (47.364)
      6:59.258 (46.857)  7:46.833 (47.575)  8:34.819 (47.987)  9:22.806 (47.987)
     10:10.703 (47.897) 10:58.367 (47.665) 11:42.458 (44.091)
  6 Huskey, Allison           FR M.B.U.                         11:57.19A 
        44.254 (44.254)  1:31.654 (47.400)  2:20.174 (48.520)  3:09.410 (49.237)
      3:59.239 (49.830)  4:49.239 (50.000)  5:40.185 (50.946)  6:31.474 (51.289)
      7:22.886 (51.413)  8:15.810 (52.924)  9:09.602 (53.792) 10:04.652 (55.050)
     11:01.003 (56.352) 11:57.186 (56.184)  11:57.186 (0.000)
  7 Pant, Shontee             JR Principia                      11:59.15A 
        44.918 (44.918)  1:31.640 (46.722)  2:20.411 (48.771)  3:09.098 (48.687)
      3:58.814 (49.717)  4:46.626 (47.812)  5:34.724 (48.098)  6:22.504 (47.781)
      7:10.528 (48.024)  7:59.842 (49.315)  8:49.341 (49.499)  9:38.954 (49.613)
     10:28.191 (49.238) 11:16.685 (48.494) 11:59.145 (42.461)
  8 Hernandez, Linette        FR McKendree           12:55.34   12:17.41A 
        43.830 (43.830)  1:28.452 (44.622)  2:18.305 (49.854)  3:07.131 (48.827)
      3:56.532 (49.401)  4:46.221 (49.690)  5:34.302 (48.081)  6:24.457 (50.156)
      7:15.648 (51.191)  8:07.152 (51.505)  8:59.434 (52.283)  9:51.499 (52.065)
     10:43.495 (51.997) 11:35.060 (51.565) 12:17.401 (42.341)
 -- Aurit, Dani               UN Unattached          10:45.00        DNF  
        42.632 (42.632)  1:24.441 (41.810)  2:05.304 (40.863)  2:47.053 (41.749)
      3:30.206 (43.154)  4:14.183 (43.978)  4:56.819 (42.637)
 
Event 20  Women 200 M Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 24.00                                                          
    D2 Prov.:   25.06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reams, Aliyah             FR M.B.U.                            26.89   2 
  2 Rodgers, Belinda          UN N.T.L. Elite                      26.97   2 
  3 Dentzman, Nicole          SO McKendree              26.35      26.98   4 
  4 Levin, Samantha           UN Gateway City           27.22      27.43   4 
  5 Brown, Lashawntiana       SO McKendree                         27.80   1 
  6 Jones, Amia               FR M.B.U.                            27.98   1 
  7 Smith, Hannah             FR M.B.U.                            28.08   3 
  8 Wilson, Sarah             JR Hannibal               30.23      28.48   3 
  9 Sillas, Jessika           FR McKendree                         28.56   2 
 10 Dixon, Molly              JR Principia                         28.57   1 
 11 Weis, Aryn                FR Maryville              27.50      28.82   4 
 12 Rountree, Tess            SR Principia                         29.07   3 
 13 Croy, Courtney            FR Maryville              28.25      29.20   4 
 14 Kicklighter, Brooke       FR Hannibal               29.35      29.72   4 
 15 Ramirez-Jasso, Vanessa    FR Principia                         31.06   3 
 16 Liker, Ariel              FR M.B.U.                            45.83   2 
 
Event 21  Men 200 M Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 21.27                                                          
    D2 Prov.:   21.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hampton, Cameron          UN Unattached             21.80      22.24   4 
  2 Friscia, Donovan          JR McKendree              22.50      22.90   4 
  3 Palmer, Alexis            SO McKendree              22.94      23.27   3 
  4 Blakley, Ross             UN Unattached             22.70      23.58   4 
  5 Gobewole, Freddy          UN Unattached             22.50      24.02   4 
  6 Huff, Jonathan            SO Hannibal               23.57      24.05   3 
  7 Heyel, Ryan               FR Hannibal               24.26      24.47   3 
  8 Hendrix, Nathaniel        FR M.B.U.                            24.68   1 
  9 Royston, Cedric           UN Unattached             22.89      24.74   4 
 10 Bowers, Dillon            FR Maryville              24.20      24.75   3 
 11 Harsey, Cameron           JR McKendree              24.71      25.57   2 
 12 Gray, Johnny              FR Maryville              25.00      25.96   2 
 13 Jackson, Kameron          FR M.B.U.                            26.83   1 
 14 Jackson, David            FR Maryville                         27.52   1 
 15 Knowles, Brian            UN N.T.L. Elite                      28.66   1 
 
Event 22  Men 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 8:04.70                                                       
    D2 Prov.:   8:26.37                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zach               FR Maryville            9:10.00    8:47.67 
        34.972 (34.972)  1:09.894 (34.922)  1:44.617 (34.723)  2:20.468 (35.852)
      2:56.338 (35.870)  3:31.672 (35.335)  4:07.796 (36.124)  4:42.251 (34.456)
      5:17.109 (34.859)  5:52.462 (35.353)  6:28.808 (36.347)  7:05.243 (36.435)
      7:40.155 (34.913)  8:16.337 (36.182)  8:47.669 (31.333)
  2 Richards, Nate            FR Principia                       8:47.71
        35.868 (35.868)  1:10.567 (34.699)  1:45.645 (35.079)  2:20.740 (35.095)
      2:56.508 (35.769)  3:31.593 (35.085)  4:07.195 (35.602)  4:41.505 (34.311)
      5:16.568 (35.063)  5:52.250 (35.683)  6:28.542 (36.292)  7:04.930 (36.389)
      7:40.411 (35.481)  8:16.052 (35.642)  8:47.709 (31.658)
  3 Deeken, Kyle              FR Maryville            8:58.35    8:59.36 
        34.369 (34.369)  1:08.755 (34.387)  1:44.113 (35.358)  2:19.973 (35.861)
      2:55.801 (35.829)  3:31.209 (35.409)  4:07.381 (36.172)  4:43.157 (35.776)
      5:19.058 (35.902)  5:55.111 (36.053)  6:32.490 (37.380)  7:09.919 (37.430)
      7:47.446 (37.528)  8:24.571 (37.125)  8:59.357 (34.787)
  4 Richter, Benjamin         FR McKendree            9:07.23    9:07.91 
        35.696 (35.696)  1:11.446 (35.750)  1:47.012 (35.566)  2:23.005 (35.994)
      3:00.138 (37.133)  3:37.423 (37.286)  4:14.778 (37.356)  4:52.119 (37.341)
      5:30.052 (37.934)  6:06.584 (36.533)  6:44.226 (37.642)  7:21.834 (37.609)
      7:59.529 (37.695)  8:36.230 (36.702)  9:07.908 (31.679)
  5 Moore, Andy               FR Maryville            9:15.00    9:10.64
        35.373 (35.373)  1:10.380 (35.008)  1:45.534 (35.155)  2:21.199 (35.665)
      2:57.269 (36.070)  3:32.546 (35.278)  4:08.644 (36.098)  4:45.738 (37.094)
      5:23.170 (37.433)  6:01.445 (38.275)  6:40.572 (39.128)  7:19.746 (39.174)
      7:58.772 (39.026)  8:36.705 (37.934)  9:10.639 (33.934)
  6 Whitmore, Taylor          JR Hannibal             9:25.63    9:10.79 
        35.636 (35.636)  1:09.263 (33.627)  1:44.348 (35.086)  2:20.207 (35.860)
      2:56.073 (35.866)  3:31.449 (35.376)  4:07.606 (36.158)  4:42.641 (35.035)
      5:18.608 (35.968)  5:55.637 (37.029)  6:33.991 (38.355)  7:13.801 (39.811)
      7:54.832 (41.032)  8:36.520 (41.688)  9:10.782 (34.263)
  7 Daw, Andrew               FR Hannibal             9:50.65    9:38.24 
        35.927 (35.927)  1:10.274 (34.347)  1:45.170 (34.896)  2:20.971 (35.802)
      2:56.852 (35.882)  3:32.715 (35.863)  4:09.446 (36.732)  4:47.817 (38.371)
      5:26.729 (38.913)  6:06.848 (40.119)  6:47.857 (41.010)  7:30.307 (42.450)
      8:13.422 (43.115)  8:56.381 (42.960)  9:38.240 (41.859)
  8 Jaggie, Logan             SO M.B.U.               9:48.50   10:12.72 
        35.903 (35.903)  1:12.090 (36.187)  1:49.071 (36.982)  2:27.371 (38.300)
      3:07.316 (39.945)  3:48.519 (41.204)  4:29.627 (41.109)  5:10.533 (40.907)
      5:52.499 (41.966)  6:35.151 (42.653)  7:18.305 (43.155)  8:01.964 (43.659)
      8:46.096 (44.133)  9:29.999 (43.904) 10:12.715 (42.716)
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 M Relay
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:44.33                                                        
    D2 Prov.:   3:52.71                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKendree University  'A'                         4:24.60    4:21.55  
     1) Dentzman, Nicole SO             2) Fulgham, Tori SO               
     3) Jones, Ciara FR                 4) Schutt, Kaitlyn SO             
  2 Hannibal-LaGrange  'A'                                       4:36.00  
     1) Rosentreter, Tateum FR          2) Kicklighter, Brooke FR         
     3) Wilson, Sarah JR                4) Winters, Alysia FR             
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:11.53                                                        
    D2 Prov.:   3:17.50                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKendree University  'A'                         3:25.70    3:31.49   2 
     1) Jackson, Christopher FR         2) Palmer, Alexis SO              
     3) Cargill, Duane SO               4) Randich, Moses JR              
        53.144 (53.144)  1:47.294 (54.150)  2:38.974 (51.681)  3:31.485 (52.511)
  2 Hannibal-LaGrange  'A'                                       3:35.07   1 
     1) Echelmeier, Reid FR             2) Huff, Jonathan SO              
     3) Huff, Josiah FR                 4) Tippin, Andrew FR              
        54.941 (54.941)  1:48.576 (53.636)  2:42.959 (54.383)  3:35.065 (52.107)
  3 Unattached  'A'                                              3:35.96   2 
     1) Royston, Cedric UN              2) Gobewole, Freddy UN            
     3) Blakley, Ross UN                4) Hampton, Cameron UN            
        55.928 (55.928)  1:49.491 (53.563)  2:43.833 (54.342)  3:35.954 (52.122)
  4 Missouri Baptist Un.  'A'                                    3:42.45   1 
     1) Jackson, Kameron FR             2) Crespo, Martinez SO            
     3) Hendrix, Nathaniel FR           4) Lee, David SR                  
        54.975 (54.975)  1:48.535 (53.560)  2:43.414 (54.880)  3:42.444 (59.031)
  5 Maryville University  'A'                                    3:47.67   2 
     1) McKinley, Josh FR               2) Gray, Johnny FR                
     3) Louvet, Robin FR                4) Zitting, Ethan FR              
        55.795 (55.795)  1:52.636 (56.841)  2:51.761 (59.125)  3:47.663 (55.903)
  6 Principia College  'A'                                       3:50.14   2 
     1) Gill, Pierson FR                2) Keeley, Josh FR                
     3) Matthiesen, Zach FR             4) Richards, Nate FR              
           56.042 (56.042)          1:51.637 (55.595)          2:49.750 (58.114)
       3:50.132 (1:00.382)
  7 Hannibal-LaGrange  'B'                                       3:50.59   1 
     1) Houchin, Craig FR               2) Heyel, Ryan FR                 
     3) Voss, Nathanael FR              4) Geralds, Shawn FR              
        57.437 (57.437)  1:55.084 (57.647)  2:54.299 (59.216)  3:50.589 (56.290)
 -- McKendree University  'B'                                         FS   1 
     1) Drummond, Ronnie FR             2) Richter, Benjamin FR           
     3) Harsey, Cameron JR              4) Hokeness, Brandon FR           
 -- Unattached  'A'                                                  DNF   2 
        53.300 (53.300)  1:46.919 (53.619)