Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2015 01:25 PM
                   Greenville College Select Meet - 4/4/2015                   
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                              www.trxctiming.com                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wait-Parker, Jordan       FR Lewis                  1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Holman, Zori              FR Lindenwood             1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Devoe, Halle              FR McKendree              1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Mahoney, Maisie           JR Wash U                 1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hess, Morgan              SO Wash U                 1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pasque, Joey              JR Wash. U                2.03m      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McCrite, Alex             FR McKendree              1.95m      1.88m    6-02.00   7   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Akinyemi, Akintunde       FR Belleville             1.95m      1.88m    6-02.00   7   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Clayton          FR Webster                1.07m      1.68m    5-06.00   4.50
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Welbourne, Sam            SO I.C.                   1.75m      1.68m    5-06.00   4.50
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Griffin, Aaron            JR Webster                              NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Hughes, Matt              FR Greenville             1.81m         NH            
     1.68 1.73 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Arteaga, Alex             JR Wash. U                1.80m         NH            
     1.68 1.73 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Preisler, Rebecca         SR Lewis                  4.10m      3.85m   12-07.50  10   
     2.16 2.31 2.48 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.09 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Simons, Claire            SR Wash U                 3.66m      3.70m   12-01.50   8   
     2.16 2.31 2.48 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.09 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Klenke, Kimberly          JR Lindenwood             3.45m      3.23m   10-07.00   6   
     2.16 2.31 2.48 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.09 3.23 3.38 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Plevell, Megan            FR Lindenwood             3.15m     J3.23m   10-07.00   5   
     2.16 2.31 2.48 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.09 3.23 3.38 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Ragland, Skylar           SO Lindenwood             3.25m      3.09m   10-01.50   4   
     2.16 2.31 2.48 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.09 3.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Arriaga, Angelica         FR Lewis                  2.95m      2.92m    9-07.00   2.50
     2.16 2.31 2.48 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.09 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Newman, Natalie           SO Wash U                 2.90m      2.92m    9-07.00   2.50
     2.16 2.31 2.48 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Fink, Hailey              SO Lindenwood             2.74m      2.77m    9-01.00   1   
     2.16 2.31 2.48 2.62 2.77 2.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Mullen, Madeleine         FR Wash U                 2.61m      2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.16 2.31 2.48 2.62 2.77 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Juricic, Mackenzie        FR Lewis                  2.95m      2.48m    8-01.50 
     2.16 2.31 2.48 2.62 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXP 
 11 Huhn, Katelyn             SO S.L.C.P.               2.40m      2.31m    7-07.00 
     2.16 2.31 2.48 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Marchildon, Jacqueline    SO Lewis                  3.00m         NH            
     2.16 2.31 2.48 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alaniva, Nick             SR Wash. U                4.70m      4.61m   15-01.50  10   
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Rother, Jacob             FR Wash. U                4.40m      4.46m   14-07.50   8   
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Maley, Dominic            SO Wash. U                4.25m      4.31m   14-01.75   6   
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Manzanares, Andres        SO Wash. U                4.40m      4.16m   13-07.75   5   
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.16 4.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Herbert, Eric             SO Lewis                  4.25m      4.00m   13-01.50   4   
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Castro, Richie            FR Lewis                  4.00m     J4.00m   13-01.50   3   
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Stevens, Mason            FR Webster                3.96m      3.70m   12-01.50   2   
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Brown, Garrison           JR Webster                3.35m      3.38m   11-01.00   1   
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 McDermott, Joseph         FR Lewis                  3.50m     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Olsen, Mitchel            FR Greenville             3.96m     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kendra             FR Lindenwood             5.20m      5.52m   1.6  18-01.50  10   
     5.52m(1.6) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.43m(1.1) 5.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  2 Cook, Amber               JR Lewis                  5.50m     J5.52m   0.3  18-01.50   8   
     5.52m(0.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.3)
  3 Smallwood, Phoenix        SO Lewis                  5.60m      5.43m   1.2  17-09.75   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.24m(+0.0) 4.90m(0.2) FOUL(0.5) 5.43m(1.2)
  4 King, Kayla               SR Lewis                  5.45m      5.32m   2.4  17-05.50   5   
     5.00m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.32m(2.4) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.70m(0.2) 4.85m(+0.0)
  5 Marchildon, Megan         SR Lewis                  5.35m      5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00   4   
     5.07m(2.3) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.6) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.95m(0.6) 4.70m(0.4)
  6 Kanengiser, Joy           FR Lindenwood             4.68m      4.95m   0.6  16-03.00   3   
     4.95m(0.6) 4.94m(2.1) 4.93m(0.1) 4.68m(-0.1) 4.74m(0.4) 4.67m(0.7)
  7 Porter, Mercedes          FR Lewis                  5.10m      4.90m   1.3  16-01.00   2   
     4.82m(1.8) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.90m(1.3) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.32m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Bowman, Mollie            FR McKendree              5.12m      4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25   1   
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.80m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.84m(1.2)
  9 Taylor, Keanu             FR Lewis                  5.00m      4.74m   0.4  15-06.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.74m(0.4) FOUL(3.1)           
 10 Fennessee, Crista         FR Wash U                 4.46m      4.56m   1.4  14-11.50 
     4.56m(1.4) 4.44m(0.4) 4.12m(0.9)            
 12 Hooks, Asaiah             FR McKendree              4.78m     J4.56m   2.3  14-11.50 
     4.56m(2.3) PASS(2.8) 4.42m(+0.0)           
 12 Norville, Tamar           JR I.C.                   4.58m      4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
     4.54m(+0.0) 4.38m(2.7) 4.48m(0.6)            
 13 Harris, Michaela          SO Greenville             4.14m      4.41m   1.0  14-05.75 
     4.27m(0.6) 4.20m(0.9) 4.41m(1.0)            
 14 Frankel, Julia            FR Wash U                 4.60m      4.30m   1.1  14-01.25 
     4.28m(+0.0) 4.30m(1.1) 3.97m(1.1)           
 16 Mibbs, Skye               SO I.C.                   4.50m     J4.30m   1.6  14-01.25 
     4.27m(-0.1) 4.30m(1.6) 4.24m(+0.0)            
 16 Niebrugge, Monica         FR Greenville             4.05m      3.99m   0.4  13-01.25 
     3.99m(0.4) 3.76m(1.4) 3.68m(0.8)            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mlambo, Michael           FR Lindenwood             7.14m      7.35m   0.7  24-01.50  10   
     7.04m(0.5) 7.35m(0.7) 7.19m(0.9)          
  2 Johnson, Lavorie          FR Lindenwood             6.71m      6.85m   2.4  22-05.75   8   
     6.67m(+0.0) 6.64m(+0.0) 6.85m(2.4)           
  3 Andresen, Deonte          SO McKendree              6.63m      6.55m   1.7  21-06.00   6   
     6.09m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.55m(1.7)           
  4 Holesinger, Bryce         FR Lewis                  6.74m      6.43m   1.8  21-01.25   5   
     6.24m(+0.0) 5.95m(-0.7) 6.43m(1.8)           
  5 Rohde, Kyle               JR Lewis                  6.75m      6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25   4   
     6.33m(+0.0) 6.38m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
  6 Simmons, Matt             JR Lewis                  6.80m     J6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25   3   
     6.23m(0.5) 5.76m(0.4) 6.38m(+0.0)           
  7 Lewis, Thad               JR Belleville             6.10m      6.26m   1.2  20-06.50   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.20m(1.6) 6.26m(1.2)           
  8 Arteaga, Alex             JR Wash. U                6.37m      6.19m   0.5  20-03.75   1   
     6.15m(1.6) 6.19m(0.5) FOUL(1.2)            
  9 Harris, Caleb             JR I.C.                   5.93m     J6.19m   1.4  20-03.75 
     5.33m(+0.0) 6.19m(1.4) FOUL(1.3)           
 10 McCrite, Alex             FR McKendree              6.90m      6.15m   0.3  20-02.25 
     6.15m(0.3) 5.80m(0.8) 6.06m(+0.0)           
 11 Bomer, Alex               JR Lewis                  6.10m      6.07m   1.2  19-11.00 
     6.07m(1.2) FOUL(2.2) 5.81m(+0.0)           
 12 Akinyemi, Akintunde       FR Belleville             5.92m      5.95m   0.5  19-06.25 
     5.80m(0.4) 5.95m(0.5) 5.88m(0.8)            
 13 Franklin, Jordan          FR Wash. U                5.81m      5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
     5.94m(+0.0) 5.78m(1.3) 5.75m(+0.0)            
 14 Johnson, Clayton          FR Webster                5.84m      5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
     5.36m(0.4) 5.65m(0.5) 5.85m(+0.0)            
 15 Terng, Mark               SO Wash. U                5.66m      5.65m   0.7  18-06.50 
     5.65m(0.7) 5.27m(1.0) 5.25m(+0.0)           
 16 Lathon-Barnett, Derrick   SO S.L.C.P.                          5.61m   1.1  18-05.00 
     5.36m(1.5) 5.61m(1.1) 5.17m(1.8)          
 17 Kleeman, Kyle             SO McKendree              6.92m      5.57m   0.5  18-03.25 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.57m(0.5)           
 18 Haywood, Dallas           SO Fontbonne                         5.54m   1.5  18-02.25 
     5.26m(+0.0) 5.54m(1.5) 5.20m(1.0)           
 19 Manzano, Angel            FR Greenville             5.79m      5.04m   0.4  16-06.50 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.0) 5.04m(0.4)           
 20 Wiggins, James            FR Fontbonne                         4.82m   1.2  15-09.75 
     4.75m(0.9) 4.82m(1.2) FOUL(0.8)           
 21 Hellmer, Zach             JR Webster                4.78m      4.51m  -0.3  14-09.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.51m(-0.3) FOUL(0.9)           
 -- Williams, Jarrid          FR Greenville             6.59m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kendra             FR Lindenwood            12.14m     11.86m   0.8  38-11.00  10   
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.2) 11.25m(1.3) 11.67m(1.3) 11.81m(0.9) 11.86m(0.8)
  2 Cook, Amber               JR Lewis                 11.88m     11.82m  +0.0  38-09.50   8   
     11.67m(2.7) FOUL(1.3) 11.70m(+0.0) 11.82m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.2)
  3 Taylor, Keanu             FR Lewis                 11.25m     11.28m   1.1  37-00.25   6   
     11.28m(1.1) 11.01m(0.5) 10.73m(1.2) 10.77m(0.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5)
  4 Smallwood, Phoenix        SO Lewis                 11.35m     11.13m   1.6  36-06.25   5   
     11.13m(1.6) 10.87m(+0.0) 10.90m(0.2) FOUL(1.0) 10.96m(+0.0) 11.09m(1.7)
  5 Porter, Mercedes          FR Lewis                 11.15m     10.72m  +0.0  35-02.00   4   
     10.55m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.0) 10.20m(0.9) 10.72m(+0.0) 10.32m(0.8)
  6 Kanengiser, Joy           FR Lindenwood            11.13m     10.60m   1.1  34-09.50   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 10.60m(1.1)           
  7 Norville, Tamar           JR I.C.                  10.18m     10.43m   1.9  34-02.75   2   
     10.33m(+0.0) 10.43m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.39m(0.2) 10.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Frankel, Julia            FR Wash U                 9.94m     10.05m   1.1  32-11.75   1   
     9.81m(0.6) 10.05m(1.1) 9.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.92m(+0.0) 9.92m(0.8)
  9 Harris, Michaela          SO Greenville             9.35m      9.92m   0.2  32-06.50 
     9.92m(0.2) 9.52m(+0.0) 9.91m(1.8)          
 10 Hooks, Asaiah             FR McKendree             10.41m      9.70m   1.0  31-10.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) 9.70m(1.0)            
 11 Fennessee, Crista         FR Wash U                 9.70m      9.64m   1.5  31-07.50 
     9.64m(1.5) 9.43m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4)           
 12 McKee, Rebecca            FR McKendree              9.91m      9.49m  +0.0  31-01.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 9.49m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)           
 13 Niebrugge, Monica         FR Greenville             9.40m      9.20m   1.8  30-02.25 
     9.20m(1.8) 9.00m(0.1) 9.16m(2.6)           
 14 Williams, Samantha        FR Lewis                  8.54m      9.09m  +0.0  29-10.00 
     9.09m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 8.71m(2.6)           
 -- Wright, Deirdre           FR Principia                          FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)            
 -- Bowman, Mollie            FR McKendree             10.87m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7) PASS(1.3)            
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kusena, Shingai           FR Belleville            13.77m     14.20m   1.2  46-07.25  10   
     13.70m(+0.0) 13.86m(+0.0) 14.20m(1.2) 13.80m(0.1) 13.50m(+0.0) 13.86m(-0.5)
  2 Simmons, Matt             JR Lewis                 13.70m     13.16m   0.3  43-02.25   8   
     13.10m(1.5) 13.10m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 13.16m(0.3) 12.03m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Williams, Jarrid          FR Greenville            13.15m     12.90m   1.6  42-04.00   6   
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 12.90m(1.6) FOUL(0.5) 12.85m(0.1) FOUL(0.8)
  4 Rohde, Kyle               JR Lewis                 13.60m     12.72m   2.4  41-08.75   5   
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.1) 12.72m(2.4)           
  5 Kleeman, Kyle             SO McKendree             13.23m     12.57m   2.2  41-03.00   4   
     12.37m(0.6) 12.45m(0.3) 12.57m(2.2) 12.47m(2.1) 12.41m(+0.0) 12.23m(0.2)
  6 Franklin, Jordan          FR Wash. U               12.54m     12.49m   1.6  40-11.75   3   
     12.49m(1.6) 12.48m(1.3) 12.20m(+0.0) 12.47m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.35m(+0.0)
  7 Harris, Caleb             JR I.C.                  11.43m     12.39m  +0.0  40-07.75   2   
     12.39m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
  8 Bomer, Alex               JR Lewis                 13.10m     12.21m   0.7  40-00.75   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 12.21m(0.7)           
  9 Onejeme, Ezugo            FR Wash. U               11.92m     12.18m   2.9  39-11.50 
     12.18m(2.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1)           
 10 Hellmer, Zach             JR Webster               10.43m     10.30m   0.7  33-09.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 10.30m(0.7) FOUL(1.4)           
 -- Lewis, Thaddeus           SR Belleville            13.78m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
 -- Adams, Kacey              FR Belleville            12.93m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.4)            
 -- Terng, Mark               SO Wash. U               12.54m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Friscia, Donovan          UN Unattached            12.80m    X13.03m  +0.0  42-09.00 
     12.56m(2.3) FOUL(0.5) 12.63m(1.2) 13.03m(+0.0) 12.70m(0.1) 12.48m(0.2)
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Lindsey        JR Lindenwood            50.56m     43.21m     141-09  10   
      43.14m  43.21m  43.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cook, Vanessa             SO Lindenwood            41.13m     37.93m     124-05   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.25m  35.93m  37.93m  FOUL
  3 Winslow, Lyssa            SR Principia             39.58m     37.35m     122-06   6   
      37.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.92m  FOUL
  4 Smith, Chelsea            SO Lindenwood            40.30m     34.10m     111-10   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  34.10m  34.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sawyer, Emily             SO Millikin              33.96m     33.39m     109-06   4   
      FOUL  32.37m  FOUL  FOUL  32.00m  33.39m
  6 Summerville, Roslyn       SR Lewis                 33.00m     33.25m     109-01   3   
      30.51m  31.44m  FOUL  30.64m  33.25m  32.29m
  7 Cantrell, Kearstin        FR Lindenwood            33.58m     32.41m     106-04   2   
      FOUL  27.32m  32.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 McClain, Lauren           SR Webster               32.51m     31.84m     104-05   1   
      30.15m  30.52m  FOUL  28.54m  28.49m  31.84m
  9 Feldewert, Alyssa         FR Webster               25.55m     27.90m      91-06 
      27.28m  FOUL  27.90m  26.27m  24.22m  FOUL
 10 Hill, Christina           FR McKendree                        27.72m      90-11 
      24.04m  27.62m  27.72m            
 11 Wiener, Betsy             SO Wash U                33.64m     27.35m      89-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.35m            
 12 Harley, Kayla             SO Wash U                26.56m     26.54m      87-01 
      24.52m  25.40m  26.54m           
 13 Larson, Rebecca           JR S.L.C.P.                         25.78m      84-07 
      24.09m  FOUL  25.78m            
 14 Schertz, Lauren           FR Webster               26.33m     25.70m      84-04 
      24.40m  24.72m  25.70m            
 15 Rub, Julie                JR Wash U                24.12m     25.05m      82-02 
      FOUL  25.05m  23.64m            
 16 Young, Rachael            FR Webster               26.54m     24.44m      80-02 
      23.04m  FOUL  24.44m            
 -- Zanders, Bree             FR Lindenwood            39.51m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kertz, Bryan              JR Lindenwood            54.28m     47.50m     155-10  10   
      47.50m  FOUL  FOUL  44.94m  43.80m  FOUL
  2 Pearce, Ryan              FR McKendree             43.46m     45.39m     148-11   8   
      FOUL  45.39m  44.34m  41.31m  FOUL  42.10m
  3 Uyehara, Harry            FR McKendree             41.22m     41.06m     134-08   6   
      38.82m  FOUL  41.06m  40.26m  FOUL  40.48m
  4 Roller, John              SO I.C.                  39.99m     40.42m     132-07   5   
      FOUL  40.10m  40.42m  FOUL  FOUL  40.04m
  5 Lonneman, Zach            SR Wash. U               37.17m     39.23m     128-08   4   
      37.20m  36.69m  38.67m  35.61m  38.86m  39.23m
  6 McDonald, Ryan            FR Millikin              40.75m     39.10m     128-03   3   
      37.82m  39.10m  37.64m  FOUL  36.27m  38.02m
  7 Atteberry, Dusty          FR Greenville            40.58m     37.79m     124-00   2   
      37.09m  FOUL  37.79m  36.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sarkisian, Nathan         FR Lewis                 59.00m     37.32m     122-05   1   
      37.32m  36.53m  FOUL  34.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Burns, Sterling           FR Greenville            37.50m     36.18m     118-08 
      35.76m  34.07m  36.18m  34.20m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Monroe, Bailey            FR Belleville            32.26m     36.08m     118-04 
      36.08m  32.25m  30.40m           
 11 Bleecke, Shaquille        FR Belleville            36.56m     35.82m     117-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.82m         
 12 Turner, Zach              SR I.C.                  34.18m     35.06m     115-00 
      33.70m  FOUL  35.06m         
 13 Crawford, Chris           FR Greenville            35.37m     33.99m     111-06 
      32.80m  33.99m  32.87m         
 14 Devore, Phil              SO S.L.C.P.                         33.88m     111-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.88m           
 15 Elston, Don               JR I.C.                  35.00m     33.68m     110-06 
      31.15m  33.68m  FOUL         
 16 Montague, Ian             SR Wash. U               35.55m     32.13m     105-05 
      32.13m  30.48m  FOUL         
 17 Lentz, Dan                JR Lewis                 37.54m     30.30m      99-05 
      FOUL  29.23m  30.30m         
 18 Robbins, Ryan             FR Webster               34.69m     29.38m      96-05 
      FOUL  29.38m  FOUL         
 19 Washington, Clinton       SR S.L.C.P.                         28.96m      95-00 
      28.96m  FOUL  27.50m         
 20 Schmitt, Zach             FR Eureka                33.83m     28.13m      92-03 
      27.01m  28.13m  FOUL         
 21 Laster, Noah              SO Webster               30.85m     28.07m      92-01 
      25.71m  28.07m  25.20m         
 22 Barlow, Jeffrey           JR Webster               29.93m     27.66m      90-09 
      23.84m  27.52m  27.66m         
 23 Foehrer, George           JR Webster               27.94m     27.26m      89-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.26m         
 -- Hermann, Ryan             SO Lindenwood            41.96m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tarnow, Lee               FR Principia                          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Misci, Nicholas           FR Unattached                      X33.29m     109-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.29m            
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Lindsey        JR Lindenwood            50.56m     55.90m     183-05  10   
      52.72m  52.92m  55.90m  FOUL  53.75m  54.67m
  2 Summerville, Roslyn       SR Lewis                 46.00m     45.08m     147-11   8   
      43.43m  45.08m  43.99m  42.59m  43.64m  FOUL
  3 Winslow, Lyssa            SR Principia             44.72m     44.87m     147-02   6   
      41.61m  44.87m  42.81m  41.59m  FOUL  43.61m
  4 Smith, Chelsea            SO Lindenwood            47.94m     42.90m     140-09   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.03m  FOUL  FOUL  42.90m
  5 Cantrell, Kearstin        FR Lindenwood            38.70m     41.23m     135-03   4   
      37.93m  34.04m  41.23m  41.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cook, Vanessa             SO Lindenwood            42.64m     40.71m     133-07   3   
      38.72m  39.03m  39.24m  40.07m  40.71m  40.22m
  7 Hill, Abby                SO Greenville            41.98m     37.02m     121-05   2   
      34.43m  35.26m  37.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Willis, Taylor            FR Greenville            38.01m     36.30m     119-01   1   
      36.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.34m  29.84m
  9 Sawyer, Emily             SO Millikin              39.36m     35.27m     115-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.27m         
 10 McClain, Lauren           SR Webster               32.00m     34.66m     113-08 
      34.28m  34.66m  FOUL         
 11 Harley, Kayla             SO Wash U                33.24m     32.30m     106-00 
      32.22m  FOUL  32.30m         
 12 Larson, Rebecca           JR S.L.C.P.                         31.09m     102-00 
      31.09m  30.75m  FOUL         
 13 Young, Rachael            FR Webster               35.21m     30.67m     100-07 
      FOUL  30.67m  30.64m         
 14 Wiener, Betsy             SO Wash U                32.77m     29.54m      96-11 
      FOUL  29.54m  FOUL           
 15 Durocher, Stephanie       FR Greenville            29.70m     28.38m      93-01 
      28.38m  26.85m  27.15m         
 16 Schertz, Lauren           FR Webster               26.72m     26.78m      87-10 
      25.58m  FOUL  26.78m         
 17 Feldewert, Alyssa         FR Webster               32.18m     26.58m      87-02 
      26.58m  24.71m  26.07m         
 18 Tate, Marideth            FR Greenville            29.50m     26.53m      87-00 
      FOUL  26.53m  21.08m         
 19 Hill, Christina           FR McKendree                        25.58m      83-11 
      24.59m  25.58m  FOUL           
 20 Rub, Julie                JR Wash U                21.28m     17.60m      57-09 
      13.35m  FOUL  17.60m         
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hermann, Ryan             SO Lindenwood            50.31m     47.36m     155-04  10   
      45.48m  47.36m  44.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kertz, Bryan              JR Lindenwood            52.13m     46.90m     153-10   8   
      FOUL  46.17m  FOUL  46.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Montague, Ian             SR Wash. U               45.16m     44.29m     145-04   6   
      41.26m  42.65m  43.88m  42.59m  44.29m  44.05m
  4 Atteberry, Dusty          FR Greenville            43.01m     42.17m     138-04   5   
      42.17m  FOUL  41.39m  FOUL  40.91m  FOUL
  5 Roller, John              SO I.C.                  42.20m     41.77m     137-00   4   
      FOUL  41.77m  39.46m  37.19m  39.33m  40.09m
  6 Crawford, Chris           FR Greenville            40.80m     41.08m     134-09   3   
      38.57m  40.67m  41.07m  39.09m  41.08m  36.89m
  7 Sarkisian, Nathan         FR Lewis                 40.00m     40.37m     132-05   2   
      39.97m  40.05m  38.49m  FOUL  FOUL  40.37m
  8 Stokes, Darnez            JR Greenville            40.51m     40.30m     132-03   1   
      FOUL  38.62m  40.30m  37.38m  39.41m  38.32m
  9 Lonneman, Zach            SR Wash. U               39.44m     37.60m     123-04 
      33.24m  37.36m  37.60m  34.62m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Pearce, Ryan              FR McKendree                        37.19m     122-00 
      37.19m  33.38m  34.85m           
 11 Turner, Zach              SR I.C.                  35.00m     32.79m     107-07 
      31.95m  31.78m  32.79m            
 12 Schoepf, Joe              FR Greenville            31.88m     32.54m     106-09 
      32.54m  FOUL  29.05m            
 13 Perry, Ben                FR Greenville            35.40m     31.91m     104-08 
      31.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Uyehara, Harry            FR McKendree                        31.05m     101-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.05m          
 15 Schmitt, Zach             FR Eureka                22.43m     28.32m      92-11 
      28.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Laster, Noah              SO Webster               27.52m     25.76m      84-06 
      25.30m  25.76m  23.83m           
 17 Burns, Sterling           FR Greenville                       24.55m      80-06 
      24.24m  FOUL  24.55m            
 -- Washington, Clinton       SR S.L.C.P.                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Asuega, Derrick           FR Greenville            24.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kuusisto, Josh            UN Unattached            56.00m    X54.86m     180-00 
      52.37m  FOUL  50.39m  54.86m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Brittney         SR I.C.                  43.03m     40.18m     131-10  10   
      37.78m  40.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.64m
  2 Mahoney, Maisie           JR Wash U                35.10m     36.59m     120-00   8   
      FOUL  30.15m  36.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Chew, Bethany             SR S.L.C.P.              35.00m     34.30m     112-06   6   
      32.22m  33.32m  34.30m  31.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Owens, Meredith           SO Lindenwood            35.36m     29.72m      97-06   5   
      FOUL  29.72m  FOUL  FOUL  28.96m  FOUL
  5 Wiener, Betsy             SO Wash U                21.45m     28.36m      93-00   4   
      28.36m  20.85m  FOUL  24.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Walters, samantha         FR S.L.C.P.                         27.59m      90-06   3   
      23.22m  26.69m  27.59m  FOUL  26.80m  FOUL
  7 Fulgham, Tori             SO McKendree                        26.54m      87-01   2   
      26.54m  FOUL  24.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hill, Christina           FR McKendree                        23.80m      78-01   1   
      23.80m  23.31m  22.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Adams, Gabby                 Greenville                       23.08m      75-09 
      FOUL  23.08m  FOUL  21.19m  FOUL  20.57m
 10 Jansen, Lindsey           SO McKendree                        22.07m      72-05 
      19.72m  22.07m  21.82m           
 11 Feldewert, Alyssa         FR Webster               28.02m     21.92m      71-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.92m           
 12 Schertz, Lauren           FR Webster               23.72m     21.80m      71-06 
      21.80m  17.90m  18.98m           
 13 Stagner, Danielle         FR Webster               19.78m     20.19m      66-03 
      18.39m  20.19m  18.21m            
 -- Rivera, Sophia            UN Unattached            44.19m    X46.17m     151-06 
      43.53m  39.61m  35.90m  40.85m  46.17m  44.51m
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pankey, Brian             SR S.L.C.P.              52.37m     51.25m     168-02  10   
      51.06m  50.84m  FOUL  51.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Martin, Seth              JR Greenville            46.90m     48.37m     158-08   8   
      48.37m  46.80m  FOUL  FOUL  45.62m  FOUL
  3 Elston, Don               JR I.C.                  48.59m     44.80m     147-00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.92m  44.80m  42.98m  FOUL
  4 Arteaga, Alex             JR Wash. U               45.71m     44.27m     145-03   5   
      35.87m  43.78m  44.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Smith, Jackson            SO Wash. U               46.93m     43.55m     142-10   4   
      41.48m  FOUL  43.55m  FOUL  FOUL  43.32m
  6 Butler, Brandon           SO Greenville            36.80m     40.39m     132-06   3   
      FOUL  40.39m  FOUL  38.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lentz, Dan                JR Lewis                 35.00m     39.80m     130-07   2   
      39.80m  39.64m  39.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Stevens, Mason            FR Webster               34.29m     37.79m     124-00   1   
      30.10m  31.10m  36.33m  37.24m  37.79m  33.08m
  9 Robbins, Ryan             FR Webster               40.71m     37.51m     123-01 
      35.28m  FOUL  37.51m  36.23m  35.76m  29.62m
 10 Kleeman, Kyle             SO McKendree                        36.13m     118-06 
      FOUL  31.08m  36.13m          
 11 Schmitt, Zach             FR Eureka                31.85m     30.36m      99-07 
      28.69m  FOUL  30.36m            
 12 Nelson, Lethan            FR Belleville                       30.30m      99-05 
      30.30m  FOUL  FOUL          
 13 Asuega, Derrick           FR Greenville                       27.66m      90-09 
      27.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Chipman, Cole             FR Belleville                       22.71m      74-06 
      22.71m  FOUL  22.40m           
 -- Foehrer, George           JR Webster               37.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wilcoxen, Chaz            UN Unattached            37.65m      XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Patel, Kishan             SO S.L.C.P.              35.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cutting, Benjamin         UN Unattached            48.00m    X50.15m     164-06 
      50.15m  49.21m  49.30m  48.07m  FOUL  43.46m
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winslow, Lyssa            SR Principia             12.87m     12.70m   41-08.00  10   
      11.73m  12.11m  FOUL  FOUL  12.70m  12.57m
  2 Blackwell, Lindsey        JR Lindenwood            13.04m     12.56m   41-02.50   8   
      FOUL  12.56m  12.06m  FOUL  12.02m  12.06m
  3 McClain, Lauren           SR Webster               11.16m     11.55m   37-10.75   6   
      10.94m  9.27m  10.69m  10.06m  10.46m  11.55m
  4 Cook, Vanessa             SO Lindenwood            11.31m     11.53m   37-10.00   5   
      11.25m  11.41m  FOUL  FOUL  11.53m  FOUL
  5 Smith, Chelsea            SO Lindenwood            11.43m     11.12m   36-05.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.12m  10.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tate, Marideth            FR Greenville            10.56m     10.33m   33-10.75   2.50
      9.77m  9.25m  10.33m  10.03m  10.09m  10.09m
  6 Cantrell, Kearstin        FR Lindenwood            11.50m     10.33m   33-10.75   2.50
      10.33m  9.89m  10.13m  10.24m  FOUL  9.95m
  8 Willis, Taylor            FR Greenville            10.35m     10.26m   33-08.00   1   
      9.65m  10.26m  9.83m  9.58m  9.44m  9.78m
  9 Wiener, Betsy             SO Wash U                 9.79m      9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.32m  9.70m  9.36m           
 10 Hill, Christina           FR McKendree              9.17m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      8.72m  9.42m  8.98m           
 11 Young, Rachael            FR Webster                9.49m      9.36m   30-08.50 
      8.83m  9.36m  8.97m           
 12 Harley, Kayla             SO Wash U                 9.63m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.94m  8.73m  9.25m           
 13 Mundwiller, Kelly         SO Fontbonne              9.44m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  8.86m  8.90m           
 14 Rub, Julie                JR Wash U                 8.62m      8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.42m  7.80m  8.47m           
 15 Larson, Rebecca           JR S.L.C.P.               8.39m      8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.40m  7.76m  8.42m           
 16 Villalobos, Jocelynn      FR Greenville                        6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.17m  FOUL  6.18m           
 -- Rivera, Sophia            UN Unattached            15.40m    X13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.42m  13.42m  13.65m  13.63m  12.97m  13.29m
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pearce, Ryan              FR McKendree             14.40m     15.10m   49-06.50  10   
      15.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.96m
  2 Bleecke, Shaquille        FR Belleville            13.63m     13.81m   45-03.75   8   
      12.43m  13.32m  12.84m  13.81m  13.53m  13.37m
  3 Lonneman, Zach            SR Wash. U               13.61m     13.45m   44-01.50   6   
      13.23m  FOUL  13.45m  12.94m  13.12m  FOUL
  4 Ruffin, La'Roy            FR Greenville            13.49m     13.05m   42-09.75   5   
      FOUL  13.05m  FOUL  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL
  5 Uyehara, Harry            FR McKendree             12.23m     12.93m   42-05.25   4   
      12.93m  FOUL  FOUL  11.41m  12.11m  11.38m
  6 Roller, John              SO I.C.                  13.50m     12.81m   42-00.50   3   
      12.68m  FOUL  12.74m  12.22m  12.81m  12.15m
  7 Elston, Don               JR I.C.                  13.30m     12.73m   41-09.25   2   
      12.25m  12.71m  12.29m  11.74m  12.73m  12.63m
  8 Turner, Zach              SR I.C.                  12.37m     12.36m   40-06.75   1   
      FOUL  12.30m  FOUL  12.36m  12.06m  FOUL
  9 Laster, Noah              SO Webster               12.05m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.10m  12.32m  11.75m  11.68m  FOUL  11.62m
 10 Johnson, Dajuan           SO Greenville            12.90m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Stokes, Darnez            JR Greenville            11.41m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Monroe, Bailey            FR Belleville            11.68m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.34m  11.25m  11.14m           
 13 Galdemez, Angel           FR Greenville             9.00m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.47m  9.86m            
 14 Schmitt, Zach             FR Eureka                10.56m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  10.20m  FOUL            
 15 Nelson, Lethan            FR Belleville            10.81m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.71m  9.43m  10.28m            
 16 Chipman, Cole             FR Belleville                       10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.27m  9.56m            
 17 Devore, Phil              SO S.L.C.P.              11.06m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  9.93m  FOUL           
 18 Barlow, Jeffrey           JR Webster                9.61m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  9.00m  9.56m            
 19 Maldonado, Adrian         FR Greenville            11.00m      9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.75m  9.22m  FOUL            
 20 Washington, Clinton       SR S.L.C.P.              11.06m      8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Marchildon, Megan         SR Lewis                  13.74      14.56   1.6  1  10   
  2 Ogede, Daisy              SO Wash U                 15.41      14.71   1.6  1   8   
  3 Gray, Shamela             JR Lindenwood             14.20      14.75   1.6  1   6   
  4 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       SO Wash U                 15.30      15.13   1.6  1   5   
  5 Calcara, Melissa             McKendree              16.54      15.18   1.6  1   4   
  6 Polhemus, Amy             SR Lewis                  16.77      15.60   1.6  1   3   
  7 Illig, Meghan             FR Webster                17.00      16.62   1.8  2   2   
  8 Hatalla, Natalie          FR Lewis                  18.15      17.45   1.8  2   1   
  9 Hawkins, Dasha            FR Webster                17.00      18.32   1.8  2 
 10 Niebrugge, Monica         FR Greenville             19.10      19.62   1.8  2 
 11 Jansen, Lindsey           SO McKendree                         19.92   1.8  2 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dorenkamper, Kevin        SR Lewis                  14.62      14.63   0.6  1  10   
  2 Peoples, Jonah            FR Greenville             15.26      15.02   0.6  1   8   
  3 Billington, Michael       FR Wash. U                15.90      15.66   0.6  1   6   
  4 John, Mervyn              FR Lewis                  15.95      16.07   0.6  1   5   
  5 Fowler, Damon             FR Webster                16.48      16.11   1.0  2   4   
  6 MacCarthy, Jack           SO Wash. U                15.88      16.15   0.6  1   3   
  7 Holesinger, Bryce         FR Lewis                  15.90      16.34   0.6  1   2   
  8 Onejeme, Ezugo            FR Wash. U                16.51      16.54   1.0  2   1   
  9 Arteaga, Alex             JR Wash. U                15.95      16.55   0.6  1 
 10 Robertson, Brock          FR Lewis                  16.02      16.62   1.0  2 
 11 Miggins, Allen            SR I.C.                   16.00      16.90   1.0  2 
 12 Vega, Israel              FR Lewis                  17.99      17.47   1.0  2 
 
Event 19  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Emily             JR Wash U               4:46.00    4:48.88   1  10   
       1:02.841 (1:02.841)        2:21.236 (1:18.396)        3:38.046 (1:16.810)
       4:48.877 (1:10.831)
  2 Wagner, Annalise          FR Wash U               4:53.00    4:55.56   1   8   
       1:03.655 (1:03.655)        2:21.851 (1:18.196)        3:40.954 (1:19.104)
       4:55.556 (1:14.603)
  3 Knudson, Ashley           SO Wash U               5:00.00    4:55.83   1   6   
       1:03.861 (1:03.861)        2:23.683 (1:19.822)        3:42.742 (1:19.060)
       4:55.825 (1:13.084)
  4 Dalton, Mollie            SO Lewis                4:54.39    5:00.53   1   5   
       1:03.561 (1:03.561)        2:21.396 (1:17.835)        3:39.709 (1:18.313)
       5:00.523 (1:20.815)
  5 Marggraff, Annie          SO Wash U               4:53.00    5:01.51   1   4   
       1:03.378 (1:03.378)        2:22.509 (1:19.132)        3:42.696 (1:20.188)
       5:01.507 (1:18.812)
  6 Gottbrath, Martha         FR Wash U               4:53.00    5:02.02   1   3   
       1:02.576 (1:02.576)        2:21.140 (1:18.565)        3:38.901 (1:17.761)
       5:02.015 (1:23.115)
  7 Litwiller, Sarah          SR Principia            5:05.16    5:04.11   2   2   
       1:00.795 (1:00.795)        2:22.678 (1:21.883)        3:44.108 (1:21.430)
       5:04.110 (1:20.003)
  8 LaPointe, Ashley          FR Lindenwood           5:16.66    5:06.29   2   1   
       1:00.984 (1:00.984)        2:23.244 (1:22.260)        3:45.993 (1:22.750)
       5:06.290 (1:20.298)
  9 Flores, Elyse             FR Lindenwood           5:16.98    5:07.44   2 
       1:01.039 (1:01.039)        2:22.870 (1:21.831)        3:44.219 (1:21.349)
       5:07.434 (1:23.216)
 10 Buntrock, Ahna            SO Wash U               5:14.00    5:10.01   2 
       1:02.170 (1:02.170)        2:26.658 (1:24.489)        3:51.493 (1:24.836)
       5:10.008 (1:18.515)
 11 Works, Molly              SO Greenville           5:08.10    5:10.03   2 
       1:00.863 (1:00.863)        2:23.218 (1:22.355)        3:47.788 (1:24.571)
       5:10.023 (1:22.235)
 12 Walsh, Joselyn            SO Wash U               5:14.00    5:10.96   2 
       1:02.401 (1:02.401)        2:26.885 (1:24.485)        3:51.245 (1:24.361)
       5:10.960 (1:19.715)
 13 Holtzclaw, Emily          FR Wash U               5:20.00    5:12.36   3 
       1:03.269 (1:03.269)        2:28.240 (1:24.972)        3:51.047 (1:22.807)
       5:12.355 (1:21.308)
 14 Holm, Andrea              SO Lewis                4:55.89    5:12.59   1 
       1:03.162 (1:03.162)        2:21.657 (1:18.496)        3:43.248 (1:21.591)
       5:12.587 (1:29.340)
 15 Bungard, Carina           JR Lindenwood           5:17.21    5:12.89   2 
       1:01.551 (1:01.551)        2:23.853 (1:22.302)        3:50.156 (1:26.303)
       5:12.881 (1:22.726)
 16 Barton, Kelsey            SR Wash U               5:20.00    5:13.62   3 
       1:02.749 (1:02.749)        2:28.007 (1:25.259)        3:51.769 (1:23.762)
       5:13.617 (1:21.848)
 17 Edge, Aaryn               SO Lindenwood           5:17.77    5:14.35   2 
       1:01.267 (1:01.267)        2:23.483 (1:22.216)        3:52.737 (1:29.255)
       5:14.350 (1:21.613)
 18 Goodyear, Brooke          FR Greenville           5:16.25    5:16.09   2 
       1:01.434 (1:01.434)        2:24.111 (1:22.678)        3:49.493 (1:25.382)
       5:16.090 (1:26.597)
 19 Kruse, Lia                FR Greenville           5:17.00    5:18.95   2 
       1:01.983 (1:01.983)        2:24.756 (1:22.774)        3:51.981 (1:27.225)
       5:18.946 (1:26.965)
 20 Ogren, Molly              FR Lewis                4:56.74    5:19.53   1 
       1:03.435 (1:03.435)        2:24.535 (1:21.100)        3:53.865 (1:29.330)
       5:19.524 (1:25.660)
 21 Gantzer, Beatrice         SR Wash U               5:19.00    5:19.67   3 
       1:03.074 (1:03.074)        2:29.335 (1:26.261)        3:56.952 (1:27.617)
       5:19.665 (1:22.713)
 22 Portelli, Julianna        FR Wash U               5:14.00    5:21.50   2 
       1:02.684 (1:02.684)        2:29.625 (1:26.942)        3:57.680 (1:28.055)
       5:21.498 (1:23.818)
 23 Wong, Melissa             SO Wash U               5:20.00    5:21.99   3 
       1:04.590 (1:04.590)        2:31.384 (1:26.794)        3:56.654 (1:25.271)
       5:21.990 (1:25.337)
 24 Alcorn, Emily             SR Lindenwood           5:18.76    5:24.72   2 
       1:01.808 (1:01.808)        2:26.475 (1:24.668)        3:56.197 (1:29.723)
       5:24.716 (1:28.519)
 25 Hernandez, Linette        FR McKendree            5:30.00    5:25.43   3 
           58.519 (58.519)        2:25.440 (1:26.921)        3:56.349 (1:30.910)
       5:25.429 (1:29.080)
 26 Pelletier, Kyla           JR Principia            5:32.95    5:26.64   3 
       1:05.013 (1:05.013)        2:33.435 (1:28.423)        4:02.175 (1:28.740)
       5:26.631 (1:24.457)
 27 Goergen, Holly            FR Webster              5:22.00    5:26.64   3 
       1:03.473 (1:03.473)        2:29.773 (1:26.300)        3:58.686 (1:28.913)
       5:26.635 (1:27.950)
 28 File, Jordie              FR Greenville           5:27.00    5:29.18   3 
       1:04.812 (1:04.812)        2:32.075 (1:27.263)        4:02.503 (1:30.429)
       5:29.173 (1:26.670)
 29 McKee, Megan              FR Greenville           5:34.00    5:29.51   4 
       1:04.578 (1:04.578)        2:35.288 (1:30.711)        4:04.582 (1:29.295)
       5:29.503 (1:24.921)
 30 Pant, Shontee             JR Principia            5:35.77    5:32.31   4 
       1:05.085 (1:05.085)        2:34.876 (1:29.792)        4:04.381 (1:29.506)
       5:32.301 (1:27.920)
 31 Hershfang, Jaime          JR Lewis                5:00.12    5:33.01   1 
       1:04.197 (1:04.197)        2:31.789 (1:27.592)        4:03.512 (1:31.724)
       5:33.010 (1:29.498)
 32 Pinkstaff, Cheyenne       FR McKendree            5:30.00    5:33.13   3 
           58.690 (58.690)        2:27.675 (1:28.986)        4:01.641 (1:33.966)
       5:33.128 (1:31.488)
 33 Borkowski, Amanda         FR Greenville           5:35.00    5:35.84   4 
       1:04.279 (1:04.279)        2:34.810 (1:30.532)        4:05.901 (1:31.092)
       5:35.837 (1:29.937)
 34 McKenzie, Annie           SO Fontbonne            5:37.00    5:36.63   4 
       1:05.140 (1:05.140)        2:35.795 (1:30.656)        4:08.587 (1:32.792)
       5:36.621 (1:28.035)
 35 Thompson, Geeah           FR Belleville                      5:38.31   4 
       1:04.350 (1:04.350)        2:35.376 (1:31.027)        4:07.211 (1:31.835)
       5:38.303 (1:31.093)
 36 Malagon, Abril            FR Lewis                5:46.45    5:38.76   4 
       1:04.922 (1:04.922)        2:35.251 (1:30.330)        4:08.613 (1:33.362)
       5:38.756 (1:30.144)
 37 Robertson, Kelsey         FR Webster              5:30.00    5:40.99   3 
       1:03.782 (1:03.782)        2:30.450 (1:26.668)        4:05.936 (1:35.487)
       5:40.984 (1:35.048)
 38 Renison, Haley            FR Lewis                5:38.74    5:48.76   4 
       1:04.828 (1:04.828)        2:37.546 (1:32.719)        4:14.134 (1:36.588)
       5:48.756 (1:34.623)
 39 Steckler, Abbie           FR Principia            6:01.10    5:53.92   4 
       1:09.124 (1:09.124)        2:48.938 (1:39.815)        4:27.992 (1:39.054)
       5:53.913 (1:25.922)
 40 Lenz, Sam                 SO McKendree            5:30.00    6:01.04   3 
       1:06.688 (1:06.688)        2:43.905 (1:37.217)        4:22.685 (1:38.780)
       6:01.038 (1:38.353)
 -- Smith, Valerie            FR Lindenwood           5:28.00        DNF   3 
       1:04.135 (1:04.135)
 
Event 20  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Josh               JR Wash. U                         3:53.62   1  10   
           46.389 (46.389)        1:50.538 (1:04.150)        2:54.713 (1:04.176)
         3:53.612 (58.900)
  2 Scott, Asher              FR Lewis                3:58.72    3:53.95   1   8   
           46.658 (46.658)        1:51.002 (1:04.345)        2:54.236 (1:03.235)
         3:53.949 (59.713)
  3 Mclain, Andrew            SR Lewis                3:57.99    3:58.46   1   6   
           46.853 (46.853)        1:51.062 (1:04.210)        2:55.124 (1:04.063)
       3:58.455 (1:03.332)
  4 Sarajlic, Elvir           FR Wash. U              4:03.00    3:59.06   1   5   
           48.132 (48.132)        1:52.511 (1:04.380)        2:57.468 (1:04.957)
       3:59.054 (1:01.587)
  5 Simon, Kirby              FR Wash. U              4:05.00    4:00.84   1   4   
           47.283 (47.283)        1:52.705 (1:05.422)        2:57.663 (1:04.958)
       4:00.837 (1:03.175)
  6 Richards, Nate            FR Principia            4:05.16    4:01.36   1   3   
           47.715 (47.715)        1:53.846 (1:06.132)        2:59.261 (1:05.415)
       4:01.360 (1:02.099)
  7 De Jong, Andrew           FR Wash. U              4:06.00    4:03.01   1   2   
           47.540 (47.540)        1:53.412 (1:05.872)        2:59.632 (1:06.221)
       4:03.009 (1:03.377)
  8 Sharp, Andrew             FR Greenville           4:06.00    4:04.13   1   1   
           47.113 (47.113)        1:52.135 (1:05.022)        2:58.291 (1:06.156)
       4:04.124 (1:05.834)
  9 Kaht, James               FR Lewis                4:00.18    4:07.98   1 
           47.452 (47.452)        1:52.766 (1:05.314)        3:01.658 (1:08.893)
       4:07.975 (1:06.317)
 10 Ritzi, Connor             FR Lewis                4:00.12    4:08.07   1 
           47.041 (47.041)        1:51.949 (1:04.908)        2:59.807 (1:07.859)
       4:08.067 (1:08.260)
 11 Milhauser, shawn          SO Lewis                3:48.40    4:08.08   1 
           46.561 (46.561)        1:50.842 (1:04.282)        2:56.246 (1:05.404)
       4:08.078 (1:11.832)
 12 Irvin, Kyle               SO Lewis                4:06.45    4:08.81   1 
           47.860 (47.860)        1:54.257 (1:06.398)        3:01.879 (1:07.622)
       4:08.806 (1:06.928)
 13 Horneker, Justin          SR Fontbonne            4:15.00    4:11.25   2 
           52.026 (52.026)        2:00.413 (1:08.387)        3:08.916 (1:08.504)
       4:11.249 (1:02.333)
 14 Matthiesen, Zach          FR Principia            4:08.30    4:15.87   2 
           49.580 (49.580)        2:00.069 (1:10.489)        3:12.054 (1:11.985)
       4:15.869 (1:03.816)
 15 Richter, Benjamin         FR McKendree            4:12.00    4:16.39   2 
           52.855 (52.855)        2:03.408 (1:10.553)        3:11.606 (1:08.198)
       4:16.389 (1:04.783)
 16 Affolder, Murphy          FR S.L.C.P.             4:20.00    4:17.18   2 
           52.655 (52.655)        2:02.704 (1:10.049)        3:11.638 (1:08.934)
       4:17.174 (1:05.537)
 17 Shelton, Jaylen           FR Greenville           4:17.00    4:17.26   2 
           51.596 (51.596)        2:02.006 (1:10.411)        3:12.143 (1:10.137)
       4:17.255 (1:05.112)
 18 Golian, Michael Paul      FR Lindenwood           4:15.22    4:17.75   2 
           51.403 (51.403)        1:59.632 (1:08.230)        3:09.304 (1:09.673)
       4:17.748 (1:08.445)
 19 Yoggerst, Zach            JR I.C.                 4:21.12    4:18.26   2 
           52.132 (52.132)        2:02.190 (1:10.058)        3:12.664 (1:10.474)
       4:18.253 (1:05.589)
 20 McLemore, William         FR McKendree            4:15.00    4:18.38   2 
           52.736 (52.736)        2:02.478 (1:09.743)        3:11.863 (1:09.385)
       4:18.377 (1:06.515)
 21 Weissensel, James         JR Lewis                4:10.56    4:19.06   2 
           52.993 (52.993)        2:02.981 (1:09.989)        3:12.715 (1:09.735)
       4:19.060 (1:06.345)
 22 Staebell, Travis          FR Lindenwood           4:09.91    4:19.21   2 
           51.789 (51.789)        2:01.830 (1:10.041)        3:11.924 (1:10.094)
       4:19.202 (1:07.279)
 23 Tucker, William           JR Wash. U              4:20.00    4:21.25   2 
           52.293 (52.293)        2:02.428 (1:10.135)        3:12.305 (1:09.878)
       4:21.242 (1:08.937)
 24 Welbourne, Sam            SO I.C.                 4:35.00    4:22.72   3 
           51.456 (51.456)        2:05.464 (1:14.009)        3:19.605 (1:14.142)
       4:22.720 (1:03.115)
 25 Silva, Cristian           FR Lewis                4:20.13    4:23.56   2 
           52.788 (52.788)        2:03.101 (1:10.313)        3:13.173 (1:10.072)
       4:23.553 (1:10.380)
 26 King, Eshan               FR Wash. U              4:25.00    4:25.09   3 
           50.614 (50.614)        2:03.080 (1:12.466)        3:16.306 (1:13.227)
       4:25.085 (1:08.780)
 27 Sellars, Christian        JR Fontbonne            4:27.19    4:25.99   3 
           50.790 (50.790)        2:02.905 (1:12.115)        3:16.971 (1:14.067)
       4:25.988 (1:09.018)
 28 Phipps, Josh              FR Greenville           4:29.10    4:28.97   3 
           51.908 (51.908)        2:04.963 (1:13.056)        3:20.927 (1:15.964)
       4:28.970 (1:08.043)
 29 Hickson, Jason            SR Webster              4:21.00    4:29.26   2 
           53.022 (53.022)        2:02.830 (1:09.809)        3:13.683 (1:10.853)
       4:29.258 (1:15.575)
 30 Gabel, Ben                FR Greenville           4:29.00    4:29.84   3 
           51.227 (51.227)        2:03.347 (1:12.120)        3:17.994 (1:14.648)
       4:29.838 (1:11.845)
 31 Schmidt, Christian        FR McKendree            4:40.00    4:29.97   3 
           51.985 (51.985)        2:06.336 (1:14.352)        3:20.956 (1:14.621)
       4:29.962 (1:09.007)
 32 Ingram, Colton            FR Webster              4:23.00    4:33.02   3 
           51.113 (51.113)        2:04.562 (1:13.450)        3:20.642 (1:16.080)
       4:33.017 (1:12.375)
 33 Brown, Brandon            FR Webster              4:25.00    4:33.75   3 
           51.653 (51.653)        2:05.112 (1:13.460)        3:19.399 (1:14.287)
       4:33.745 (1:14.347)
 34 Thompson, Tino            JR Belleville                      4:35.22   3 
           51.204 (51.204)        2:06.280 (1:15.077)        3:23.896 (1:17.616)
       4:35.218 (1:11.323)
 35 Wise, Brandon             JR Belleville           4:34.38    4:35.30   3 
           50.992 (50.992)        2:07.628 (1:16.636)        3:25.138 (1:17.511)
       4:35.297 (1:10.159)
 36 Hokeness, Brandon         FR McKendree            4:38.00    4:42.89   3 
           51.377 (51.377)        2:06.744 (1:15.367)        3:25.013 (1:18.270)
       4:42.885 (1:17.872)
 37 Koegel, Robert            FR Webster              4:34.00    4:46.71   3 
           52.431 (52.431)        2:08.576 (1:16.145)        3:28.977 (1:20.402)
       4:46.705 (1:17.729)
 38 Butler, Michael           FR McKendree            5:20.00    4:54.37   3 
           52.232 (52.232)        2:08.865 (1:16.633)        3:31.782 (1:22.918)
       4:54.370 (1:22.588)
 39 Crump, Andrew             SR Principia            5:01.63    5:17.42   3 
           56.440 (56.440)        2:22.461 (1:26.022)        3:51.985 (1:29.525)
       5:17.411 (1:25.426)
 -- Stephen, Vince            JR Wash. U              4:06.00        DNF   1 
           46.156 (46.156)        1:50.353 (1:04.198)
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis University  'A'                               47.08      47.37   10   
     1) King, Kayla SR                  2) Stennis, Chantel JR            
     3) Cook, Amber JR                  4) Marchildon, Megan SR           
  2 Greenville College  'A'                             48.93      49.38    8   
     1) Deberry, Iyeesha JR             2) Gregory, Alex FR               
     3) Gilles, Chelsea FR              4) Muniania, Josie SO             
  3 Webster University  'A'                             50.46      52.35    6   
     1) Desir, Donalda FR               2) Howard, Jenny SR               
     3) Jackson, Ashia FR               4) Porter, Taylor JR              
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University  'A'                          41.23      41.07   10   
     1) Johnson, Lavorie FR             2) Strickling, DeAngelo SR        
     3) Wright, Brannon SO              4) Cubit, Juwan JR                
  2 Greenville College  'A'                             42.20      42.06    8   
     1) Daniels, Terran FR              2) Gray, Bruce JR                 
     3) Peoples, Jonah FR               4) Williams, Jarrid FR            
  3 McKendree University  'A'                           42.60      42.22    6   
     1) Witcik, Kevin FR                2) Andresen, Deonte SO            
     3) Pickens, Dominick SO            4) Palmer, Alexis SO              
  4 Webster University  'A'                             44.50      44.90    5   
     1) Fowler, Damon FR                2) Foehrer, George JR             
     3) Smercina, Zachary FR            4) Wilson, Haile FR               
  5 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                          42.42      45.90    4   
     1) Adams, Kacey FR                 2) Herring, Christian FR          
     3) Bliven, Jason FR                4) Johnson, Lorman FR             
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hahn, Monica              SR Lewis               11:38.99   11:38.80   10   
           42.485 (42.485)        2:07.750 (1:25.265)        3:39.962 (1:32.213)
       5:15.306 (1:35.344)        6:52.061 (1:36.755)        8:30.014 (1:37.954)
      10:06.599 (1:36.585)       11:38.793 (1:32.195)
  2 Sinn, Hollie              FR Lewis               12:01.12   11:56.38    8   
           47.689 (47.689)        2:17.625 (1:29.937)        3:51.552 (1:33.927)
       5:26.545 (1:34.993)        7:04.490 (1:37.946)        8:44.663 (1:40.173)
      10:22.768 (1:38.105)       11:56.378 (1:33.611)
  3 Nielsen, Stephanie        SO Lewis               11:59.23   12:10.54    6   
           45.227 (45.227)        2:12.353 (1:27.126)        3:45.012 (1:32.660)
       5:20.858 (1:35.846)        7:01.091 (1:40.234)        8:45.160 (1:44.069)
      10:29.149 (1:43.989)       12:10.533 (1:41.385)
  4 Gatter, Paige             JR Lewis               11:52.39   12:36.12    5   
           46.772 (46.772)        2:15.661 (1:28.890)        3:52.677 (1:37.016)
       5:33.992 (1:41.316)        7:18.435 (1:44.444)        9:03.267 (1:44.832)
      10:49.416 (1:46.150)       12:36.111 (1:46.695)
  5 Patterson, Kayla          SR Lewis               11:59.99   12:47.03    4   
           45.995 (45.995)        2:20.905 (1:34.911)        3:58.802 (1:37.898)
       5:39.358 (1:40.556)        7:27.702 (1:48.345)        9:15.290 (1:47.588)
      11:02.136 (1:46.846)       12:47.026 (1:44.890)
  6 Bleisch, Jackie           FR Greenville          14:14.00   14:03.96    3   
           50.220 (50.220)        2:28.780 (1:38.560)        4:16.619 (1:47.840)
       6:12.865 (1:56.246)        8:13.186 (2:00.321)       10:13.716 (2:00.531)
      12:13.635 (1:59.919)       14:03.957 (1:50.323)
  7 Sexton, Megan             FR Greenville          14:59.00   15:19.16    2   
           51.345 (51.345)        2:34.214 (1:42.870)        4:30.309 (1:56.095)
       6:35.320 (2:05.011)        8:44.692 (2:09.373)       10:56.664 (2:11.972)
      13:10.546 (2:13.883)       15:19.153 (2:08.607)
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leet, Michael             SO Lewis                9:23.54    9:18.00   10   
           40.553 (40.553)        1:51.864 (1:11.311)        3:03.222 (1:11.359)
       4:16.337 (1:13.115)        5:30.424 (1:14.088)        6:46.124 (1:15.700)
       8:02.898 (1:16.775)        9:17.998 (1:15.101)
  2 Tahiraj, Deivi            FR Lewis                9:58.21   10:02.22    8   
           40.844 (40.844)        1:54.343 (1:13.499)        3:11.134 (1:16.791)
       4:29.491 (1:18.358)        5:50.944 (1:21.454)        7:15.992 (1:25.048)
       8:40.831 (1:24.840)       10:02.219 (1:21.389)
  3 Barber, Ben               JR Greenville          10:03.00   10:12.98    6   
           41.260 (41.260)        1:56.202 (1:14.943)        3:18.499 (1:22.298)
       4:39.596 (1:21.098)        6:04.185 (1:24.589)        7:30.694 (1:26.510)
       8:57.314 (1:26.620)       10:12.976 (1:15.663)
  4 Lavin, Travis             UN S.L.T.C.P.           9:25.24   10:25.73    5   
           41.530 (41.530)        1:56.513 (1:14.984)        3:15.382 (1:18.869)
       4:37.893 (1:22.512)        6:03.688 (1:25.795)        7:32.047 (1:28.360)
       8:58.035 (1:25.989)       10:25.722 (1:27.687)
  5 Timmons, Jacob            FR Lewis               11:00.17   10:44.94    4   
           42.026 (42.026)        2:00.432 (1:18.407)        3:21.009 (1:20.578)
       4:44.796 (1:23.787)        6:12.191 (1:27.395)        7:42.495 (1:30.305)
       9:16.757 (1:34.262)       10:44.939 (1:28.182)
  6 Goin, Robert              FR Greenville          11:55.00   11:26.66    3   
           45.526 (45.526)        2:05.099 (1:19.574)        3:30.849 (1:25.751)
       5:02.447 (1:31.598)        6:39.118 (1:36.672)        8:21.441 (1:42.323)
       9:59.029 (1:37.588)       11:26.651 (1:27.622)
 -- Delong, Blake             UN Unattached           9:23.61   X9:38.02  
           41.693 (41.693)        1:52.652 (1:10.959)        3:05.923 (1:13.272)
       4:21.190 (1:15.267)        5:38.777 (1:17.588)        6:58.186 (1:19.409)
       8:19.332 (1:21.147)        9:38.017 (1:18.686)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilles, Chelsea           FR Greenville             58.23      58.05   1  10   
  2 Mason, Maya               SO Lindenwood             58.96      59.17   1   8   
  3 Mason, Michaela           SO Lindenwood             58.99    1:00.18   1   6   
  4 Cross, Cortney            JR Lewis                1:02.02    1:01.94   1   5   
  5 Martinez, Daisy           JR Lewis                1:01.49    1:02.94   1   4   
  6 Hurlbut, Heather          FR Wash U               1:02.00    1:03.13   1   3   
  7 McGee, Tiarra             JR Lewis                1:02.10    1:03.43   2   2   
  8 Jones, Taylor             FR Lewis                1:01.88    1:03.73   1   1   
  9 Duncan, Adria             FR Wash U               1:03.50    1:03.76   2 
 10 Schutt, Kaitlyn           SO McKendree            1:03.00    1:03.84   2 
 11 Narayan, Rashi            FR Wash U               1:07.00    1:05.53   2 
 12 Mibbs, Skye               SO I.C.                 1:06.40    1:06.72   2 
 13 McKenzie, Dani            JR Principia            1:07.20    1:07.03   2 
 14 Huhn, Katelyn             SO S.L.C.P.             1:09.00    1:16.70   3 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Deko            SO Wash. U                49.07      50.60   1  10   
  2 Fitzhugh, James           JR Wash. U                50.00      50.66   1   8   
  3 Palmer, Alexis            SO McKendree              50.14      51.09   1   6   
  4 Newman, Joshua            SO Lindenwood             50.39      51.86   1   5   
  5 Bliven, Jason             FR Belleville             53.52      52.02   2   4   
  6 Dhaese, Pierce            FR Wash. U                52.90      53.40   2   3   
  7 O'Malley, Kyle            SR Wash. U                54.00      53.60   2   2   
  8 Garcia, Ernesto           FR Lindenwood             54.70      53.63   3   1   
  9 McGowen, Matthew          FR Greenville             54.10      53.74   2 
 10 Isaac, Jamelle            FR Greenville             54.90      53.85   3 
 11 Beckford, Lejon           FR Belleville             54.67      54.15   3 
 12 Stone, Brendan            SR Wash. U                49.80      54.44   1 
 13 Hayibor, Michael          FR Greenville             55.10      56.15   3 
 14 Athanasiou, Lachlan       FR Wash. U                55.00      56.50   3 
 -- Major, Keith              UN Unattached             48.34     X49.73   1 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ogede, Daisy              SO Wash U                 12.65      12.22   2.8  1  10   
  2 King, Kayla               SR Lewis                  12.40      12.48   2.8  1   8   
  3 Porter, Taylor            JR Webster                12.80      12.58   2.8  1   6   
  4 Hill, Jayda               FR McKendree              12.75      12.71   2.8  1   5   
  5 Gregory, Alex             FR Greenville             13.20      12.93   2.3  2   4   
  6 Deberry, Iyeesha          JR Greenville             13.41      13.04   2.3  2   3   
  7 Harris, Destinee          FR Belleville                        13.14   1.1  3   2   
  8 Marchildon, Jacqueline    SO Lewis                  13.10      13.19   2.8  1   1   
  9 Dixon, Molly              JR Principia              13.28      13.21   2.3  2 
 10 Voltaire, Kim             JR Lewis                  14.00      13.24   2.3  2 
 11 Sillas, Jessika           FR McKendree              13.20      13.26   2.8  1 
 12 Holman, Zori              FR Lindenwood             12.66      13.35   2.8  1 
 13 Jackson, Ashia            FR Webster                13.66      13.43   2.3  2 
 14 Belfiore, Briana          FR Wash U                 13.82      13.65   2.3  2 
 15 Fenton, Melody            FR Greenville             13.90      13.78   2.3  2 
 16 Hawkins, Dasha            FR Webster                14.00      13.97   2.3  2 
 17 Norville, Tamar           JR I.C.                   14.98      14.20   1.1  3 
 18 Walters, samantha         FR S.L.C.P.                          14.32   1.1  3 
 19 Rapp, Kathryn             FR S.L.C.P.                          15.89   1.1  3 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Bruce               JR Greenville             10.60      10.73   0.9  1  10   
  2 Cubit, Juwan              JR Lindenwood             10.69      10.77   0.9  1   8   
  3 Mlambo, Michael           FR Lindenwood             10.87      10.93   0.9  1   6   
  4 Johnson, Lavorie          FR Lindenwood             10.87      10.94   0.9  1   5   
  5 Alexander, Jaron          JR Lindenwood             10.99      10.98   1.1  2   4   
  6 Witcik, Kevin             FR McKendree              11.30      11.07   1.5  3   3   
  7 Wilson, Haile             FR Webster                10.90      11.08   0.9  1   2   
  8 Hallwood, James           SR Wash. U                11.15      11.08   1.1  2   1   
  9 Pickens, Dominick         SO McKendree              11.20      11.21   1.1  2 
 10 Sterling, Robert          SR Lewis                  10.98      11.27   1.1  2 
 11 Daniels, Terran           FR Greenville             11.30      11.32   1.1  2 
 12 Alaniva, Nick             SR Wash. U                11.21      11.33   1.1  2 
 13 Smith, Roderick           FR Wash. U                12.00      11.45   1.5  3 
 14 Franklin, Jordan          FR Wash. U                11.89      11.58   1.5  3 
 15 Hopkins, Jacob            FR Lewis                  11.99      11.72   1.5  3 
 16 Thompson, Mitch           FR Greenville             11.56      12.04   1.5  3 
 17 Karnley, Napoleon         SR I.C.                   12.61      12.11   1.5  3 
 18 Haywood, Dallas           SO Fontbonne              12.53      12.54   1.5  3 
 -- Strickling, DeAngelo      SR Lindenwood             10.51        DNF   0.9  1 
 -- Friscia, Donovan          UN Unattached             10.61     X10.89   0.9  1 
 -- Schreiber, Nathan         UN Unattached             10.88     X11.02   0.9  1 
 -- Austin, Sharvell          UN Unattached             11.30     X11.51   1.1  2 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mead, Zoe                 FR Lewis                2:14.52    2:16.37   1  10   
       1:07.619 (1:07.619)        2:16.364 (1:08.746)
  2 Kuhs, Molly               SO Wash U               2:21.00    2:18.93   1   8   
       1:08.532 (1:08.532)        2:18.927 (1:10.395)
  3 Western, Audrey           FR Wash U               2:21.00    2:22.41   1   6   
       1:08.590 (1:08.590)        2:22.406 (1:13.817)
  4 Finley, Krissy            FR Greenville           2:25.10    2:22.58   2   5   
       1:11.641 (1:11.641)        2:22.578 (1:10.938)
  5 Carter, Jennifer          SO Lindenwood           2:19.30    2:22.81   1   4   
       1:09.646 (1:09.646)        2:22.801 (1:13.156)
  6 Migotsky, Nicole          JR Wash U               2:21.00    2:23.90   1   3   
       1:09.992 (1:09.992)        2:23.897 (1:13.906)
  7 Ackermann, Christine      JR McKendree            2:21.60    2:24.22   1   2   
       1:08.722 (1:08.722)        2:24.219 (1:15.497)
  8 Fulgham, Tori             SO McKendree            2:25.58    2:25.15   2   1   
       1:09.947 (1:09.947)        2:25.145 (1:15.199)
  9 Johnson, Karis            SO McKendree            2:18.10    2:26.57   1 
       1:08.421 (1:08.421)        2:26.568 (1:18.147)
 10 Martin, Valerie           SO Webster              2:24.00    2:28.10   2 
       1:12.051 (1:12.051)        2:28.095 (1:16.044)
 11 Holm, Andrea              SO Lewis                2:21.58    2:29.64   1 
       1:10.477 (1:10.477)        2:29.638 (1:19.162)
 12 Ogren, Molly              FR Lewis                2:23.23    2:31.61   2 
       1:12.372 (1:12.372)        2:31.610 (1:19.238)
 13 Dalton, Mollie            SO Lewis                2:21.56    2:34.32   1 
       1:09.323 (1:09.323)        2:34.311 (1:24.989)
 14 Litwiller, Sarah          SR Principia            2:40.24    2:35.08   2 
       1:17.376 (1:17.376)        2:35.074 (1:17.698)
 15 Schutt, Kaitlyn           SO McKendree            2:31.00    2:37.03   2 
       1:14.648 (1:14.648)        2:37.028 (1:22.380)
 16 Renshaw, Rachel           SO Greenville           2:36.00    2:37.21   2 
       1:18.790 (1:18.790)        2:37.210 (1:18.420)
 17 Thomas, Taylor            SO Greenville           2:36.10    2:37.59   2 
       1:17.411 (1:17.411)        2:37.581 (1:20.170)
 18 Hundsdorfer, Jamie        JR S.L.C.P.             2:39.00    2:38.90   2 
       1:18.745 (1:18.745)        2:38.892 (1:20.148)
 19 Stare, Jennie             SO Fontbonne            2:48.00    2:45.77   2 
       1:19.132 (1:19.132)        2:45.770 (1:26.638)
 20 Teer, Hanna               FR S.L.C.P.             2:49.00    2:49.01   2 
       1:16.467 (1:16.467)        2:49.007 (1:32.541)
 21 Finnegan, Haily           FR S.L.C.P.             2:49.00    2:51.64   2 
       1:18.869 (1:18.869)        2:51.633 (1:32.764)
 22 Goergen, Holly            FR Webster              2:55.00    2:54.41   2 
       1:25.336 (1:25.336)        2:54.409 (1:29.074)
 23 Stagner, Danielle         FR Webster              2:55.00    2:59.59   2 
       1:27.958 (1:27.958)        2:59.588 (1:31.630)
 24 Bradley, Shiloh           FR Webster              3:09.00    3:08.27   2 
       1:29.517 (1:29.517)        3:08.266 (1:38.749)
 25 Ellison, Shalawn          FR Belleville           3:41.28    3:25.94   2 
       1:28.436 (1:28.436)        3:25.931 (1:57.495)
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael         SO Wash. U              1:55.00    1:56.00   1  10   
        57.652 (57.652)  1:55.991 (58.340)
  2 Cashner, Conor            SO Wash. U              1:56.00    1:57.27   1   8   
        57.906 (57.906)  1:57.269 (59.363)
  3 Cargill, Duane            SO McKendree            1:57.70    1:57.97   1   6   
           56.797 (56.797)        1:57.968 (1:01.171)
  4 Allyn, Nathan             FR Greenville           1:58.90    1:58.00   2   5   
        58.733 (58.733)  1:57.995 (59.263)
  5 Gales, Thomas             FR Wash. U              1:58.00    1:58.48   2   4   
        58.984 (58.984)  1:58.475 (59.491)
  6 Cernik, Colin             FR Lindenwood           1:57.02    1:59.18   1   3   
           58.223 (58.223)        1:59.179 (1:00.956)
  7 Sharp, Andrew             FR Greenville           1:57.90    2:00.27   1   2   
           59.024 (59.024)        2:00.262 (1:01.238)
  8 De Jong, Andrew           FR Wash. U              2:02.00    2:01.04   3   1   
       1:01.226 (1:01.226)          2:01.038 (59.812)
  9 Lau, Kelvin               SO Lindenwood           1:58.39    2:01.21   2  2:01.202
           58.763 (58.763)        2:01.202 (1:02.440)
 10 Potts, Nathan             FR Greenville           2:03.30    2:01.21   3  2:01.203
       1:01.385 (1:01.385)          2:01.203 (59.818)
 11 Shelton, Jaylen           FR Greenville           2:02.20    2:01.42   3 
       1:01.831 (1:01.831)          2:01.411 (59.581)
 12 Randich, Moses            JR McKendree            2:00.00    2:01.83   2 
           58.497 (58.497)        2:01.827 (1:03.331)
 13 Jackson, Christopher      FR McKendree            1:57.60    2:01.85   1 
           58.753 (58.753)        2:01.847 (1:03.095)
 14 Wray, Parker              SO Greenville           2:01.25    2:03.03   2 
       1:00.835 (1:00.835)        2:03.030 (1:02.195)
 15 Ritzi, Connor             FR Lewis                1:58.59    2:04.16   2 
           59.028 (59.028)        2:04.160 (1:05.132)
 16 Milhauser, shawn          SO Lewis                1:52.89    2:04.30   1 
           58.108 (58.108)        2:04.291 (1:06.183)
 17 Yoggerst, Zach            JR I.C.                 1:59.00    2:04.59   2  2:04.581
           59.461 (59.461)        2:04.581 (1:05.120)
 18 Kaht, James               FR Lewis                2:00.15    2:04.59   2  2:04.587
       1:00.372 (1:00.372)        2:04.587 (1:04.215)
 19 Richards, Nate            FR Principia            2:02.24    2:04.87   3 
       1:03.143 (1:03.143)        2:04.870 (1:01.727)
 20 Irvin, Kyle               SO Lewis                2:00.14    2:05.43   2 
       1:00.982 (1:00.982)        2:05.429 (1:04.448)
 21 Welbourne, Sam            SO I.C.                 2:03.00    2:05.46   3 
       1:02.965 (1:02.965)        2:05.453 (1:02.488)
 22 Keeley, Josh              FR Principia            2:06.24    2:07.98   3 
       1:04.012 (1:04.012)        2:07.979 (1:03.968)
 23 Whitehead, Charles        JR Webster              2:02.00    2:09.51   3 
       1:00.932 (1:00.932)        2:09.509 (1:08.578)
 24 Phipps, Josh              FR Greenville           2:13.00    2:11.32   4 
       1:06.899 (1:06.899)        2:11.311 (1:04.412)
 25 Affolder, Murphy          FR S.L.C.P.             2:05.00    2:11.71   3 
       1:04.129 (1:04.129)        2:11.702 (1:07.573)
 26 Gill, Pierson             FR Principia            2:08.24    2:12.18   4 
       1:07.907 (1:07.907)        2:12.175 (1:04.269)
 27 McLemore, William         FR McKendree            2:10.00    2:13.06   4 
       1:08.218 (1:08.218)        2:13.060 (1:04.842)
 28 Richter, Benjamin         FR McKendree            2:10.00    2:14.35   4 
       1:07.377 (1:07.377)        2:14.347 (1:06.970)
 29 Lathon-Barnett, Derrick   SO S.L.C.P.             2:08.00    2:16.04   4 
       1:07.715 (1:07.715)        2:16.039 (1:08.324)
 30 Dudley, Austin            FR Webster              2:10.00    2:16.99   4 
       1:08.149 (1:08.149)        2:16.986 (1:08.838)
 31 Matthiesen, Zach          FR Principia            2:02.89    2:17.87   3 
       1:04.575 (1:04.575)        2:17.861 (1:13.287)
 32 Frias-Partida, Alvaro     JR Lewis                2:14.59    2:19.12   4 
       1:08.770 (1:08.770)        2:19.118 (1:10.348)
 33 Brinkman, Austin          FR Greenville                      2:19.17   4 
       1:08.359 (1:08.359)        2:19.169 (1:10.810)
 34 Berberich, Cory           FR McKendree            2:15.00    2:24.97   4 
       1:10.353 (1:10.353)        2:24.970 (1:14.618)
 35 Clark, Ben                FR Belleville           2:13.26    2:29.12   4 
       1:06.989 (1:06.989)        2:29.113 (1:22.124)
 -- Mendez, Michael           UN Unattached           1:57.80       XDNF   1 
        54.831 (54.831)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Shamela             JR Lindenwood           1:02.11    1:01.68   10   
  2 Hancock, Kelli            SO Wash U               1:03.38    1:02.62    8   
  3 Polhemus, Amy             SR Lewis                1:01.23    1:03.23    6   
  4 Chapa, Lindsey            JR Lindenwood           1:05.00    1:06.15    5   
  5 Buehler, Rebecca          SO Fontbonne            1:06.77    1:06.59    4   
  6 Porter, Lane              JR Wash U               1:07.00    1:09.39    3   
  7 Sunshine, Kerrin          JR Wash U               1:08.00    1:11.33    2   
  8 Nichol, Meghan            SR Lewis                1:20.88    1:11.46    1   
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John, Mervyn              FR Lewis                  57.22      56.94   10   
  2 DeRenzo, Phillip          SO Wash. U                55.90      57.24    8   
  3 Robertson, Brock          FR Lewis                  56.90      58.48    6   
  4 Herring, Christian        FR Belleville             56.20      58.86    5   
  5 Hall, Harry               FR Wash. U                59.00    1:00.96    4   
  6 Miggins, Allen            SR I.C.                 1:01.00    1:02.10    3   
  7 Wilson, Freddy            FR Greenville                      1:06.63    2   
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Stennis, Chantel          JR Lewis                  24.20      24.49   1.1  1  10   
  2 Mason, Maya               SO Lindenwood             27.08      26.03   1.8  2   8   
  3 Finnegan, Haily           FR S.L.C.P.                          26.26   1.7  5   6   
  4 Dentzman, Nicole          SO McKendree              26.98      26.46   1.8  2   5   
  5 Mason, Michaela           SO Lindenwood             27.57      26.63   1.6  3   4   
  6 Howard, Jenny             SR Webster                26.80      26.70   1.1  1   3   
  7 Hill, Jayda               FR McKendree              27.50      26.84   1.6  3   2   
  8 Gregory, Alex             FR Greenville             26.64      27.01   1.1  1   1   
  9 McGee, Tiarra             JR Lewis                  27.33      27.07   1.8  2 
 10 Cross, Cortney            JR Lewis                  27.20      27.16   1.8  2 
 11 Martinez, Daisy           JR Lewis                  27.19      27.17   1.8  2 
 12 Desir, Donalda            FR Webster                27.20      27.28   1.8  2 
 13 Jones, Taylor             FR Lewis                  26.89      27.55   1.1  1 
 14 Deberry, Iyeesha          JR Greenville             27.40      27.56   1.8  2 
 15 Harris, Destinee          FR Belleville             27.77      27.95   1.6  3 
 16 Mahoney, Maisie           JR Wash U                 27.93      28.14   1.6  3 
 17 Belfiore, Briana          FR Wash U                 28.26      28.19   1.6  3 
 18 Illig, Meghan             FR Webster                28.00      28.81   1.6  3 
 19 Hurlbut, Heather          FR Wash U                 28.00      29.00   1.6  3 
 20 Duncan, Adria             FR Wash U                 28.00      29.52   1.6  3 
 21 Nichol, Meghan            SR Lewis                  29.99      29.65   1.7  5 
 22 Rapp, Kathryn             FR S.L.C.P.               32.00      33.59   1.7  5 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Bruce               JR Greenville             21.60      21.85   1.9  1  10   
  2 Cubit, Juwan              JR Lindenwood             21.07      21.85   1.9  1   8   
  3 Wright, Brannon           SO Lindenwood             21.65      22.04   1.9  1   6   
  4 Johnson, Lavorie          FR Lindenwood             22.55      22.21   1.3  2   5   
  5 Mlambo, Michael           FR Lindenwood             21.79      22.29   1.9  1   4   
  6 Hallwood, James           SR Wash. U                22.41      22.52   1.3  2   3   
  7 Peoples, Jonah            FR Greenville             22.30      22.58   1.3  2   2   
  8 Palmer, Alexis            SO McKendree              23.27      22.61   2.3  3   1   
  9 Andresen, Deonte          SO McKendree              22.49      22.78   1.3  2 
 10 Sterling, Robert          SR Lewis                  22.29      22.82   1.3  2 
 11 Alexander, Jaron          JR Lindenwood             21.97      22.84   1.9  1 
 12 Witcik, Kevin             FR McKendree              23.20      23.17   2.3  3 
 13 Gonzalez, Jesus           JR Lewis                  23.10      23.19   2.3  3 
 14 Smith, Roderick           FR Wash. U                24.50      23.28   1.5  4 
 15 Pickens, Dominick         SO McKendree              22.75      23.31   1.3  2 
 16 Daniels, Terran           FR Greenville             23.20      23.41   2.3  3 
 17 Ricketts, Deko            SO Wash. U                23.20      23.46   2.3  3 
 18 Garcia, Ernesto           FR Lindenwood             22.88      23.93   1.3  2 
 19 Isaac, Jamelle            FR Greenville             24.10      23.96   1.5  4 
 20 Lai, Kevin                UN Griffin T.C.           23.38      24.01   2.3  3 
 21 Beckford, Lejon           FR Belleville                        24.29   1.7  5 
 22 Thompson, Mitch           FR Greenville             23.95      24.32   1.5  4 
 23 Harrison, Nathaniel       FR Webster                25.50      24.64   1.7  5 
 24 Smercina, Zachary         FR Webster                24.00      24.70   1.5  4 
 25 Keeley, Josh              FR Principia                         24.96   1.7  5 
 26 Athanasiou, Lachlan       FR Wash. U                25.00      25.16   1.7  5 
 27 Gill, Pierson             FR Principia                         25.18   1.7  5 
 -- Major, Keith              UN Unattached             21.83     X22.01   1.9  1 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Inyart, Hannah            SR McKendree           17:30.00   17:54.03   10   
           41.513 (41.513)        2:07.091 (1:25.579)        3:32.108 (1:25.018)
       4:55.401 (1:23.293)        6:23.043 (1:27.642)        7:48.911 (1:25.869)
       9:14.924 (1:26.014)       10:42.305 (1:27.381)       12:09.847 (1:27.542)
      13:36.487 (1:26.641)       15:05.548 (1:29.061)       16:33.920 (1:28.372)
      17:54.024 (1:20.105)
  2 Hershfang, Jaime          JR Lewis               18:02.00   17:55.71    8   
           41.774 (41.774)        2:07.391 (1:25.618)        3:32.439 (1:25.049)
       4:56.255 (1:23.816)        6:23.524 (1:27.269)        7:49.258 (1:25.735)
       9:15.231 (1:25.974)       10:42.565 (1:27.334)       12:10.118 (1:27.554)
      13:36.249 (1:26.131)       15:03.052 (1:26.804)       16:31.006 (1:27.954)
      17:55.708 (1:24.703)
  3 Burgener, Megan           SO Lewis               18:30.00   18:34.87    6   
           42.304 (42.304)        2:11.022 (1:28.719)        3:42.884 (1:31.862)
       5:12.593 (1:29.709)        6:43.273 (1:30.681)        8:12.742 (1:29.470)
       9:42.956 (1:30.214)       11:14.290 (1:31.335)       12:43.081 (1:28.792)
      14:14.443 (1:31.363)       15:44.442 (1:29.999)       17:11.873 (1:27.431)
      18:34.864 (1:22.992)
  4 Castillo, Arely           JR Lewis               19:22.00   19:20.21    5   
           43.412 (43.412)        2:12.847 (1:29.436)        3:44.704 (1:31.857)
       5:16.362 (1:31.659)        6:46.446 (1:30.085)        8:17.568 (1:31.122)
       9:50.658 (1:33.091)       11:25.350 (1:34.692)       12:59.477 (1:34.128)
      14:35.233 (1:35.756)       16:11.656 (1:36.424)       17:48.584 (1:36.928)
      19:20.207 (1:31.624)
  5 Loomis, Lauren            SO Lewis               19:28.00   20:22.05    4   
           44.354 (44.354)        2:16.504 (1:32.151)        3:51.095 (1:34.591)
       5:25.896 (1:34.802)        7:01.405 (1:35.509)        8:39.125 (1:37.720)
      10:18.134 (1:39.010)       11:59.572 (1:41.439)       13:43.508 (1:43.936)
      15:25.147 (1:41.640)       17:08.304 (1:43.157)       18:50.557 (1:42.254)
      20:22.041 (1:31.484)
  6 Dodis, Abby               SO Lewis               19:30.00   20:28.51    3   
           43.698 (43.698)        2:13.619 (1:29.922)        3:45.343 (1:31.724)
       5:20.111 (1:34.769)        6:58.364 (1:38.253)        8:38.295 (1:39.931)
      10:19.064 (1:40.770)       12:01.598 (1:42.534)       13:44.672 (1:43.074)
      15:27.862 (1:43.190)       17:10.961 (1:43.099)       18:53.203 (1:42.243)
      20:28.510 (1:35.308)
  7 Cloonan, Paige            FR Wash U                         20:30.76    2   
           47.035 (47.035)        2:27.524 (1:40.490)        4:07.594 (1:40.070)
       5:46.075 (1:38.481)        7:24.774 (1:38.700)        9:03.433 (1:38.659)
      10:42.431 (1:38.998)       12:20.962 (1:38.532)       13:59.978 (1:39.016)
      15:38.157 (1:38.179)       17:16.708 (1:38.551)       18:55.209 (1:38.502)
      20:30.758 (1:35.549)
  8 Chaney, Carlye            SO Wash U                         20:30.79    1   
           46.926 (46.926)        2:27.479 (1:40.554)        4:07.543 (1:40.064)
       5:46.084 (1:38.541)        7:24.738 (1:38.655)        9:03.404 (1:38.666)
      10:42.437 (1:39.033)       12:20.925 (1:38.489)       13:59.974 (1:39.049)
      15:38.161 (1:38.187)       17:16.749 (1:38.588)       18:55.348 (1:38.600)
      20:30.787 (1:35.439)
  9 Roush, Elizabeth          SR Lewis               20:05.00   21:08.53  
           46.714 (46.714)        2:25.098 (1:38.384)        4:04.336 (1:39.239)
       5:47.802 (1:43.466)        7:32.936 (1:45.134)        9:16.553 (1:43.617)
      11:02.116 (1:45.564)       12:46.945 (1:44.829)       14:31.006 (1:44.062)
      16:13.606 (1:42.600)       17:55.728 (1:42.123)       19:36.304 (1:40.576)
      21:08.522 (1:32.218)
 10 Paneral, Jaqui            SO Lewis               20:04.00   21:28.95  
           45.797 (45.797)        2:24.040 (1:38.243)        4:02.651 (1:38.611)
       5:42.459 (1:39.809)        7:23.970 (1:41.512)        9:06.035 (1:42.065)
      10:53.059 (1:47.025)       12:38.905 (1:45.847)       14:27.288 (1:48.383)
      16:14.632 (1:47.345)       18:00.609 (1:45.977)       19:47.645 (1:47.037)
      21:28.941 (1:41.297)
 11 Przybylski, Jessica       JR Greenville          21:25.00   21:39.71  
           45.711 (45.711)        2:24.210 (1:38.499)        4:02.913 (1:38.703)
       5:42.086 (1:39.174)        7:24.196 (1:42.111)        9:08.895 (1:44.699)
      10:55.900 (1:47.006)       12:45.705 (1:49.805)       14:36.805 (1:51.101)
      16:26.270 (1:49.465)       18:12.949 (1:46.680)       19:58.689 (1:45.740)
      21:39.702 (1:41.014)
 -- Nelson, Anna              UN Unattached                    X18:21.20  
           42.562 (42.562)        2:07.622 (1:25.061)        3:31.849 (1:24.228)
       4:55.129 (1:23.280)        6:23.354 (1:28.225)        7:49.958 (1:26.604)
       9:18.462 (1:28.505)       10:50.091 (1:31.629)       12:20.197 (1:30.106)
      13:51.567 (1:31.371)       15:22.223 (1:30.657)       16:52.796 (1:30.574)
      18:21.194 (1:28.398)
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teed, Zach                SO Wash. U             16:00.00   15:53.88   10   
           38.755 (38.755)        1:58.706 (1:19.952)        3:17.134 (1:18.429)
       4:35.349 (1:18.215)        5:53.096 (1:17.747)        7:09.203 (1:16.108)
       8:26.994 (1:17.791)        9:43.336 (1:16.342)       10:58.505 (1:15.170)
      12:15.892 (1:17.387)       13:34.117 (1:18.226)       14:46.819 (1:12.702)
      15:53.871 (1:07.053)
  2 Timmons, Andrew           FR Lewis               15:16.00   15:57.37    8   
           37.333 (37.333)        1:57.945 (1:20.613)        3:16.619 (1:18.674)
       4:34.837 (1:18.219)        5:52.805 (1:17.968)        7:04.959 (1:12.155)
       8:19.873 (1:14.915)        9:35.267 (1:15.394)       10:52.077 (1:16.810)
      12:15.221 (1:23.144)       13:35.020 (1:19.800)       14:49.983 (1:14.964)
      15:57.363 (1:07.380)
  3 Weissensel, James         JR Lewis               15:45.44   15:57.99    6   
           37.817 (37.817)        1:58.336 (1:20.520)        3:16.896 (1:18.560)
       4:35.105 (1:18.210)        5:52.788 (1:17.683)        7:05.805 (1:13.018)
       8:21.801 (1:15.996)        9:37.930 (1:16.129)       10:54.753 (1:16.823)
      12:11.273 (1:16.520)       13:29.078 (1:17.806)       14:46.618 (1:17.540)
      15:57.984 (1:11.367)
  4 Urzua, Fabiel             FR Lewis               15:39.00   16:25.15    5   
           37.524 (37.524)        1:58.061 (1:20.538)        3:16.645 (1:18.584)
       4:34.865 (1:18.221)        5:52.484 (1:17.619)        7:05.507 (1:13.024)
       8:21.460 (1:15.953)        9:37.643 (1:16.183)       10:56.622 (1:18.980)
      12:16.115 (1:19.493)       13:36.626 (1:20.512)       15:01.882 (1:25.257)
      16:25.145 (1:23.264)
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington University  'A'                        3:55.00    3:50.56   1  10   
     1) Ridderhoff, Rebecca SO          2) Hancock, Kelli SO              
     3) Ogede, Daisy SO                 4) Warner, Emily JR               
  2 Lewis University  'A'                             3:50.14    3:50.75   1   8   
     1) Marchildon, Megan SR            2) Stennis, Chantel JR            
     3) Mead, Zoe FR                    4) Polhemus, Amy SR               
  3 Lindenwood University  'A'                        3:51.00    3:53.16   1   6   
     1) Mason, Maya SO                  2) Mason, Michaela SO             
     3) Jones, Jerelle SO               4) Gray, Shamela JR               
  4 McKendree University  'A'                         4:10.00    4:08.72   1   5   
     1) Ackermann, Christine JR         2) Dentzman, Nicole SO            
     3) Johnson, Karis SO               4) Schutt, Kaitlyn SO             
  5 Washington University  'B'                        4:06.00   x4:09.76   1 
     1) Porter, Lane JR                 2) Knudson, Ashley SO             
     3) Duncan, Adria FR                4) Wagner, Annalise FR            
  6 Washington University  'C'                        4:16.00   x4:19.91   1 
     1) Migotsky, Nicole JR             2) Hurlbut, Heather FR            
     3) Kuhs, Molly SO                  4) Western, Audrey FR             
  7 Greenville College  'A'                           4:18.00    4:25.42   2   4   
     1) Finley, Krissy FR               2) Gilles, Chelsea FR             
     3) Thomas, Taylor SO               4) Renshaw, Rachel SO             
  8 Webster University  'A'                           4:16.00    4:29.11   1   3   
     1) Desir, Donalda FR               2) Howard, Jenny SR               
     3) Martin, Valerie SO              4) Illig, Meghan FR               
  9 McKendree University  'B'                         4:30.00   x4:35.76   2 
     1) Bowman, Mollie FR               2) Fulgham, Tori SO               
     3) Hill, Jayda FR                  4) Sillas, Jessika FR             
 -- Washington University  'D'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Narayan, Rashi FR               2) Holtzclaw, Emily FR            
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University  'A'                        3:20.11    3:19.98   1  10   
     1) Wright, Brannon SO              2) Newman, Joshua SO              
     3) Mlambo, Michael FR              4) Unanka, Jermaine SR            
  2 Lewis University  'A'                             3:18.98    3:21.83   1   8   
     1) Dorenkamper, Kevin SR           2) Robertson, Brock FR            
     3) Holesinger, Bryce FR            4) Sterling, Robert SR            
  3 Washington University  'A'                        3:19.00    3:22.68   1   6   
     1) Fitzhugh, James JR              2) Bastian, Alex JR               
     3) Ricketts, Deko SO               4) Stone, Brendan SR              
  4 Greenville College  'A'                           3:29.00    3:32.48   1   5   
     1) Allyn, Nathan FR                2) Sharp, Andrew FR               
     3) Wray, Parker SO                 4) Potts, Nathan FR               
  5 Washington University  'B'                        3:30.00   x3:33.54   1 
     1) Elliott, Tim SR                 2) DeRenzo, Phillip SO            
     3) Sullivan, Michael SO            4) Henderson, Britt JR            
  6 Washington University  'C'                        3:30.00   x3:34.38   2 
     1) Furlong, Connor JR              2) Gales, Thomas FR               
     3) Cashner, Conor SO               4) Clark, Josh JR                 
  7 Greenville College  'B'                           3:36.00   x3:34.88   2 
     1) Hayibor, Michael FR             2) Isaac, Jamelle FR              
     3) McGowen, Matthew FR             4) Shelton, Jaylen FR             
  8 Washington University  'D'                        3:34.00   x3:37.70   2 
     1) Dhaese, Pierce FR               2) O'Malley, Kyle SR              
     3) Sarajlic, Elvir FR              4) McCarter, Ed FR                
  9 Webster University  'A'                           3:28.00    3:43.17   1   4   
     1) Stevens, Mason FR               2) Fowler, Damon FR               
     3) Erxleben, Chris FR              4) Foehrer, George JR             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lewis University           225.50     2) Lindenwood University     179.50
    3) Washington University      132.50     4) Greenville College         46.50
    5) McKendree University        44        6) Webster University         27   
    7) Principia College           24        8) St. Louis College of Phar  15   
    9) Illinois College            12       10) Fontbonne University        4   
   10) Millikin University          4       12) Lindenwood Belleville       2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington University      177        2) Lewis University          134   
    3) Lindenwood University      121        4) Greenville College         95   
    5) McKendree University        67        6) Lindenwood Belleville      40   
    7) Illinois College            30.50     8) Webster University         23.50
    9) St. Louis College of Pharm  10       10) St.Louis Track Club Premi   5   
   11) Principia College            3       11) Millikin University         3