Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2015 09:47 AM
                  Greenville College Invitational - 4/24/2015                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                              www.trxctiming.com                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M. Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1       Porter, Taylor      JR Webster                12.58      12.64   0.5  1  10   
  2       Howard, Jenny       SR Webster                12.78      12.69   0.5  1   8   
  3       Terrell, Tanisha    SO Westminster            12.81      12.81   0.5  1   6   
  4       Gregory, Alex       FR Greenville             12.93      12.87   0.5  1   4   
  5       Cruts, Gabrielle    FR Fontbonne              13.22      12.99   0.5  1   2   
  6       Muniania, Josie     SO Greenville                        13.13   0.4  3   1   
  7       Deberry, Iyeesha    JR Greenville             13.04      13.17   0.5  1 
  8       Dixon, Molly        JR Principia              13.21      13.33   0.5  1 
  9       Rains, Maria        FR Westminster            12.91      13.40   0.5  1 
 10       Jackson, Ashia      FR Webster                13.43      13.45  -0.2  2 
 11       Fenton, Melody      FR Greenville             13.78      13.65  -0.2  2 
 12       Smethers, Kirsten   FR Maryville              13.86      13.67  -0.2  2 
 13       Kennedy, Katie      JR Maryville              14.73      14.86  -0.2  2 
 14       Jarman, Deidra      FR Maryville              14.97      15.05   0.4  3 
 
Women 200 M. Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Gilles, Chelsea     FR Greenville             25.64      26.06   1.0  1  10   
  2       Terrell, Tanisha    SO Westminster            26.01      26.47   1.0  1   8   
  3       Porter, Taylor      JR Webster                25.73      26.57   1.0  1   6   
  4       Gregory, Alex       FR Greenville             26.59      26.74   1.0  1   4   
  5       Blumkaitis, Julia   FR Belleville             26.77      26.92   0.6  2   2   
  6       Desir, Donalda      FR Webster                26.85      27.33   0.6  2   1   
  7       Weis, Aryn          FR Maryville              27.00      27.36   0.6  2 
  8       Muniania, Josie     SO Greenville             26.58      27.39   1.0  1 
  9       Deberry, Iyeesha    JR Greenville             27.07      27.53   0.6  2 
 10       Howard, Jenny       SR Webster                26.70      27.77   1.0  1 
 11       Rains, Maria        FR Westminster            26.61      27.93   1.0  1 
 12       Smethers, Kirsten   FR Maryville              28.00      28.88  -0.5  3 
 13       Fenton, Melody      FR Greenville             28.30      28.94  -0.5  3  28.932
 14       Parrott, Kaitlin    FR Belleville             28.82      28.94  -0.5  3  28.937
 15       Otten, Olivia       FR Belleville             28.64      29.35  -0.5  3 
 16       Karanu, Lucy        SO Principia                         31.01   0.9  4 
 17       Williamson, Rabeck  FR Eureka                 31.89      31.75   0.9  4 
 18       Jarman, Deidra      FR Maryville              32.25      31.84   0.9  4 
 19       Kuerzi, Allye       SO Spalding               31.85      33.77   0.9  4 
 20       Ryan, Carly         SO Spalding               34.84      36.01   0.9  4 
 
Women 400 M. Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Gilles, Chelsea     FR Greenville             57.57      57.96   1  10   
  2       Desir, Donalda      FR Webster              1:02.50    1:00.85   1   8   
  3       Howard, Taylor      FR Westminster          1:01.67    1:01.06   1   6   
  4       Smulczenski, Danie  SO Westminster          1:01.27    1:01.78   1   4   
  5       Njie, Nyma          JR Westminster          1:01.55    1:02.28   1   2   
  6       McKenzie, Dani      JR Principia            1:05.30    1:05.88   1   1   
  7       Ford, Suzanne       JR Greenville                      1:07.43   2 
  8       Kiefer, Alexis      FR Maryville            1:14.00    1:10.69   2 
  9       Williamson, Rabeck  FR Eureka               1:12.89    1:12.91   2 
 10       Ryan, Carly         SO Spalding             1:18.00    1:17.30   2 
 11       Okishii, Jaclyn     FR Maryville            1:16.00    1:21.05   2 
 
Women 800 M. Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Kiblinger, Elizabe  FR Maryville            2:17.12    2:20.56   1  10   
       1:11.021 (1:11.021)        2:20.556 (1:09.535)
  2       Miller, Ashley      JR I.W.U.               2:26.64    2:23.18   1   8   
       1:11.462 (1:11.462)        2:23.172 (1:11.710)
  3       Pridemore, Alyssa   FR I.W.U.               2:25.52    2:27.00   1   6   
       1:12.851 (1:12.851)        2:26.999 (1:14.149)
  4       Finley, Krissy      FR Greenville           2:21.91    2:27.45   1   4   
       1:13.083 (1:13.083)        2:27.449 (1:14.367)
  5       Goodyear, Brooke    FR Greenville           2:26.78    2:28.40   1   2   
       1:13.592 (1:13.592)        2:28.393 (1:14.802)
  6       Johnston, Jenna     FR Spalding             2:27.00    2:29.12   1   1   
       1:13.196 (1:13.196)        2:29.116 (1:15.920)
  7       Thompson, Geeah     FR Belleville           2:37.26    2:30.16   1 
       1:12.176 (1:12.176)        2:30.154 (1:17.979)
  8       Litwiller, Sarah    SR Principia            2:35.80    2:30.23   1 
       1:15.462 (1:15.462)        2:30.222 (1:14.760)
  9       Cahill, Maddie      JR I.W.U.               2:29.16    2:31.09   1 
       1:12.649 (1:12.649)        2:31.088 (1:18.439)
 10       Renshaw, Rachel     SO Greenville           2:30.16    2:31.42   1 
       1:13.711 (1:13.711)        2:31.414 (1:17.704)
 11       Cowles, Rachel      FR Spalding             2:34.00    2:37.26   1 
       1:16.181 (1:16.181)        2:37.257 (1:21.077)
 12       Thomas, Taylor      SO Greenville           2:36.84    2:39.55   1 
       1:15.907 (1:15.907)        2:39.543 (1:23.637)
 13       McKenzie, Annie     SO Fontbonne            2:48.27    2:45.75   2 
       1:23.151 (1:23.151)        2:45.742 (1:22.592)
 14       Weaver, Kara        FR Spalding             3:01.00    2:51.45   2 
       1:24.528 (1:24.528)        2:51.448 (1:26.920)
 15       Perkins, Paige      FR Spalding             2:55.00    2:54.28   2 
       1:24.065 (1:24.065)        2:54.275 (1:30.210)
 16       Stagner, Danielle   FR Webster              2:56.47    2:54.91   2 
       1:26.426 (1:26.426)        2:54.903 (1:28.478)
 17       Weber, Kelly        SO Spalding             2:50.00    2:57.01   2 
       1:27.013 (1:27.013)        2:57.010 (1:29.997)
 18       Bradley, Shiloh     FR Webster              3:05.86    3:04.69   2 
       1:29.500 (1:29.500)        3:04.686 (1:35.187)
 19       Ellison, Shalawn    FR Belleville           3:25.94    3:21.29   2 
       1:33.865 (1:33.865)        3:21.285 (1:47.420)
 20       Schmuland, Merle    SR Principia                       3:41.49   2 
       1:36.127 (1:36.127)        3:41.481 (2:05.354)
 
Women 1500 M. Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Martin, Valerie     SO Webster              4:52.20    4:53.91   1  10   
           59.889 (59.889)        2:19.835 (1:19.947)        3:39.156 (1:19.322)
       4:53.907 (1:14.752)
  2       Litwiller, Sarah    SR Principia            5:04.11    4:54.15   1   8   
       1:00.041 (1:00.041)        2:19.940 (1:19.899)        3:39.116 (1:19.177)
       4:54.149 (1:15.033)
  3       Eckhoff, Justine    SR Maryville            5:07.18    4:55.80   1   6   
       1:00.381 (1:00.381)        2:20.134 (1:19.753)        3:40.026 (1:19.893)
       4:55.799 (1:15.773)
  4       Kiblinger, Elizabe  FR Maryville            4:37.26    4:57.00   1   4   
           59.779 (59.779)        2:19.695 (1:19.917)        3:39.404 (1:19.709)
       4:56.992 (1:17.589)
  5       Goodyear, Brooke    FR Greenville           5:08.75    4:58.50   1   2   
       1:00.666 (1:00.666)        2:19.972 (1:19.307)        3:40.331 (1:20.359)
       4:58.497 (1:18.167)
  6       Finley, Krissy      FR Greenville           4:57.20    5:01.90   1   1   
           59.430 (59.430)        2:19.415 (1:19.985)        3:40.039 (1:20.624)
       5:01.895 (1:21.857)
  7       Cowles, Rachel      FR Spalding             5:04.00    5:10.49   1 
           59.667 (59.667)        2:19.646 (1:19.979)        3:43.962 (1:24.317)
       5:10.485 (1:26.523)
  8       Lappe, Amanda       FR Maryville            5:28.00    5:19.66   1 
       1:05.080 (1:05.080)        2:33.124 (1:28.044)        3:57.789 (1:24.665)
       5:19.651 (1:21.863)
  9       Wiegmann, Kari      FR Maryville            5:25.00    5:23.75   1 
       1:05.052 (1:05.052)        2:33.187 (1:28.135)        4:00.666 (1:27.479)
       5:23.747 (1:23.082)
 10       Pelletier, Kyla     JR Principia            5:26.64    5:25.81   1 
       1:05.177 (1:05.177)        2:33.541 (1:28.364)        4:00.945 (1:27.404)
       5:25.801 (1:24.857)
 11       Pant, Shontee       JR Principia            5:32.31    5:29.84   2 
       1:07.771 (1:07.771)        2:38.690 (1:30.919)        4:08.259 (1:29.569)
       5:29.838 (1:21.579)
 12       Zack, Madison       FR Westminster          5:20.73    5:40.04   1 
       1:03.284 (1:03.284)        2:33.706 (1:30.423)        4:05.327 (1:31.622)
       5:40.039 (1:34.712)
 13       Weaver, Kara        FR Spalding                        5:42.35   2 
       1:04.924 (1:04.924)        2:36.230 (1:31.307)        4:13.126 (1:36.897)
       5:42.343 (1:29.217)
 14       Lockwood, Nicole    JR I.W.U.               5:40.05    5:42.65   2 
       1:05.936 (1:05.936)        2:37.063 (1:31.127)        4:11.570 (1:34.508)
       5:42.641 (1:31.072)
 15       Stare, Jennie       SO Fontbonne                       5:44.77   2 
       1:05.511 (1:05.511)        2:38.440 (1:32.929)        4:14.284 (1:35.844)
       5:44.761 (1:30.478)
 16       Flach, Jessi        SR I.W.U.               5:45.45    5:45.32   2 
       1:05.916 (1:05.916)        2:39.795 (1:33.879)        4:17.805 (1:38.010)
       5:45.315 (1:27.510)
 17       Weber, Kelly        SO Spalding             5:50.24    5:49.40   2 
       1:06.181 (1:06.181)        2:40.346 (1:34.165)        4:16.863 (1:36.517)
       5:49.398 (1:32.535)
 18       Burns, Gabriella    FR Principia            5:56.77    6:01.25   2 
       1:11.089 (1:11.089)        2:48.494 (1:37.405)        4:26.518 (1:38.024)
       6:01.250 (1:34.733)
 19       Maschmeyer, Cather  FR Fontbonne            5:53.05    6:08.53   2 
       1:08.141 (1:08.141)        2:48.356 (1:40.215)        4:31.406 (1:43.050)
       6:08.524 (1:37.118)
 20       Poindexter, Grace   JR Fontbonne                       6:20.06   2 
       1:12.454 (1:12.454)        2:55.129 (1:42.675)        4:41.026 (1:45.898)
       6:20.060 (1:39.034)
 
Women 5000 M. Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Martin, Valerie     SO Webster             19:10.55   19:52.67   10   
           45.042 (45.042)        2:21.208 (1:36.167)        3:57.243 (1:36.035)
       5:32.687 (1:35.444)        7:08.427 (1:35.740)        8:42.861 (1:34.434)
      10:18.145 (1:35.284)       11:54.405 (1:36.260)       13:33.705 (1:39.300)
      15:13.550 (1:39.845)       16:52.832 (1:39.283)       18:24.873 (1:32.042)
      19:52.668 (1:27.795)
  2       Kruse, Lia          FR Greenville          20:07.79   20:28.08    8   
           45.802 (45.802)        2:22.830 (1:37.028)        4:00.667 (1:37.838)
       5:37.988 (1:37.322)        7:12.567 (1:34.579)        8:49.218 (1:36.652)
      10:27.303 (1:38.085)       12:08.190 (1:40.887)       13:49.606 (1:41.417)
      15:32.937 (1:43.332)       17:15.965 (1:43.028)       18:59.038 (1:43.074)
      20:28.076 (1:29.038)
  3       Skogsberg, Brier    FR Westminster         19:18.65   20:37.64    6   
           45.412 (45.412)        2:22.585 (1:37.173)        4:00.816 (1:38.232)
       5:40.968 (1:40.153)        7:22.007 (1:41.039)        9:04.023 (1:42.017)
      10:44.340 (1:40.317)       12:24.325 (1:39.985)       14:04.371 (1:40.047)
      15:44.342 (1:39.972)       17:24.323 (1:39.982)       19:03.486 (1:39.163)
      20:37.637 (1:34.152)
  4       Becker, Claire      JR Fontbonne           20:56.77   20:56.34    4   
           48.812 (48.812)        2:30.846 (1:42.034)        4:09.517 (1:38.672)
       5:49.621 (1:40.104)        7:26.961 (1:37.340)        9:07.621 (1:40.660)
      10:48.697 (1:41.077)       12:29.796 (1:41.099)       14:09.906 (1:40.110)
      15:52.115 (1:42.209)       17:35.490 (1:43.375)       19:17.750 (1:42.260)
      20:56.332 (1:38.583)
  5       Przybylski, Jessic  JR Greenville          21:25.73   21:38.01    2   
           49.131 (49.131)        2:31.045 (1:41.914)        4:10.095 (1:39.050)
       5:50.785 (1:40.690)        7:32.145 (1:41.360)        9:16.468 (1:44.324)
      11:02.653 (1:46.185)       12:49.678 (1:47.025)       14:38.516 (1:48.838)
      16:27.213 (1:48.698)       18:16.018 (1:48.805)       20:00.911 (1:44.893)
      21:38.006 (1:37.095)
  6       Harreld, Rachel     SO Spalding            24:13.00   23:39.78    1   
           50.538 (50.538)        2:37.175 (1:46.637)        4:27.911 (1:50.737)
       6:20.668 (1:52.758)        8:15.927 (1:55.259)       10:12.545 (1:56.618)
      12:08.970 (1:56.425)       14:05.366 (1:56.397)       16:01.377 (1:56.012)
      17:59.315 (1:57.938)       19:56.795 (1:57.480)       21:52.773 (1:55.979)
      23:39.776 (1:47.003)
  7       Suttle, Kelsie      SO Spalding            25:00.00   25:45.80  
           52.381 (52.381)        2:45.797 (1:53.417)        4:41.685 (1:55.888)
       6:48.997 (2:07.313)        8:59.541 (2:10.544)       11:05.868 (2:06.328)
      13:12.837 (2:06.969)       15:19.370 (2:06.533)       17:29.168 (2:09.799)
      19:37.023 (2:07.855)       21:44.083 (2:07.060)       23:48.876 (2:04.793)
      25:45.793 (1:56.918)
 
Women 10000 M. Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Skogsberg, Brier    FR Westminster                    40:25.00   10   
       1:29.252 (1:29.252)        3:06.170 (1:36.918)        4:43.606 (1:37.437)
       6:20.271 (1:36.665)        7:56.272 (1:36.002)        9:33.392 (1:37.120)
      11:11.413 (1:38.022)       12:49.396 (1:37.983)       14:28.295 (1:38.899)
      16:07.688 (1:39.394)       17:48.447 (1:40.759)       19:28.665 (1:40.218)
      21:05.826 (1:37.162)       22:43.672 (1:37.847)       24:21.742 (1:38.070)
      25:59.038 (1:37.297)       27:34.138 (1:35.100)       29:09.847 (1:35.709)
      30:45.066 (1:35.219)       32:19.063 (1:33.998)       33:55.341 (1:36.278)
      35:32.747 (1:37.407)       37:11.751 (1:39.004)       38:50.615 (1:38.864)
      40:24.995 (1:34.380)
  2       Payne, Kayla        SO Spalding            40:49.00   40:46.21    8   
       1:28.356 (1:28.356)        3:01.105 (1:32.749)        4:34.308 (1:33.204)
       6:08.983 (1:34.675)        7:44.467 (1:35.484)        9:20.837 (1:36.370)
      10:58.258 (1:37.422)       12:34.940 (1:36.682)       14:12.593 (1:37.654)
      15:50.981 (1:38.388)       17:28.971 (1:37.990)       19:07.090 (1:38.119)
      20:45.791 (1:38.702)       22:25.078 (1:39.288)       24:04.270 (1:39.192)
      25:43.495 (1:39.225)       27:24.577 (1:41.083)       29:04.541 (1:39.964)
      30:43.141 (1:38.600)       32:21.678 (1:38.538)       34:02.385 (1:40.707)
      35:44.805 (1:42.420)       39:12.585 (3:27.780)       40:46.205 (1:33.620)
         40:46.205 (0.000)
  3       Beggs, Olivia       JR Fontbonne           43:21.83   40:48.01    6   
       3:05.721 (3:05.721)        4:42.995 (1:37.274)        6:19.461 (1:36.467)
       7:55.563 (1:36.103)        9:31.885 (1:36.322)       11:09.908 (1:38.024)
      12:47.767 (1:37.859)       14:24.861 (1:37.094)       16:02.982 (1:38.122)
      17:41.422 (1:38.440)       19:19.273 (1:37.852)       20:57.498 (1:38.225)
      22:36.385 (1:38.887)       24:15.818 (1:39.434)       25:55.940 (1:40.122)
      27:34.426 (1:38.487)       29:13.522 (1:39.097)       30:54.252 (1:40.730)
      32:33.567 (1:39.315)       34:13.862 (1:40.295)       35:53.763 (1:39.902)
      37:35.022 (1:41.259)       39:15.195 (1:40.173)       40:48.003 (1:32.809)
         40:48.003 (0.000)
  4       Goergen, Holly      FR Webster             44:25.50   43:00.00    4   
       1:28.742 (1:28.742)        3:01.841 (1:33.099)        4:41.416 (1:39.575)
       6:19.745 (1:38.329)        7:55.975 (1:36.230)        9:33.077 (1:37.103)
      11:13.346 (1:40.269)       12:50.271 (1:36.925)       14:36.302 (1:46.032)
      16:21.885 (1:45.583)       18:09.663 (1:47.779)       19:57.421 (1:47.758)
      21:44.727 (1:47.307)       23:31.872 (1:47.145)       25:17.448 (1:45.577)
      27:05.323 (1:47.875)       28:54.483 (1:49.160)       30:43.723 (1:49.240)
      32:29.997 (1:46.274)       34:16.565 (1:46.568)       36:04.566 (1:48.002)
      37:54.676 (1:50.110)       39:43.032 (1:48.357)       41:29.517 (1:46.485)
      42:59.991 (1:30.474)
 
Women 100 M. Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Illig, Meghan       FR Webster                16.62      16.82   0.5  10   
  2       Hawkins, Dasha      FR Webster                18.32      17.89   0.5   8   
  3       Williamson, Rabeck  FR Eureka                 19.23      18.69   0.5   6   
  4       Kuerzi, Allye       SO Spalding               18.48      18.78   0.5   4   
  5       Niebrugge, Monica   FR Greenville             19.45      19.58   0.5   2   
 
Women 400 M. Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Buehler, Rebecca    SO Fontbonne            1:06.08    1:06.08   10   
  2       Illig, Meghan       FR Webster              1:07.48    1:08.51    8   
  3       Howard, Taylor      FR Westminster          1:10.03    1:08.71    6   
  4       Sexton, Megan       FR Greenville           1:20.33    1:21.36    4   
  5       File, Jordie        FR Greenville           1:19.94    1:25.59    2   
  6       Hawkins, Dasha      FR Webster                         1:27.18    1   
 
Women 3000 M. Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Mccaul, Shannon     FR Westminster         12:37.01   12:07.30   10   
           54.198 (54.198)        2:29.138 (1:34.940)        4:05.113 (1:35.975)
       5:41.125 (1:36.012)        7:16.014 (1:34.890)        8:54.377 (1:38.363)
      10:33.589 (1:39.212)       12:07.297 (1:33.708)
  2       Works, Molly        SO Greenville          12:25.01   12:19.30    8   
           51.545 (51.545)        2:27.148 (1:35.603)        4:03.374 (1:36.227)
       5:40.597 (1:37.223)        7:19.034 (1:38.438)        9:01.554 (1:42.520)
      10:42.846 (1:41.292)       12:19.293 (1:36.447)
  3       McKee, Megan        FR Greenville          13:18.93   13:19.17    6   
           54.502 (54.502)        2:31.880 (1:37.378)        4:14.240 (1:42.360)
       6:01.458 (1:47.219)        7:51.264 (1:49.806)        9:42.813 (1:51.550)
      11:35.528 (1:52.715)       13:19.168 (1:43.640)
  4       Robertson, Kelsey   FR Webster                        13:33.95    4   
           54.157 (54.157)        2:32.485 (1:38.328)        4:16.054 (1:43.570)
       6:05.561 (1:49.507)        7:57.329 (1:51.768)        9:51.253 (1:53.924)
      11:44.402 (1:53.150)       13:33.949 (1:49.547)
  5       Bleisch, Jackie     FR Greenville          14:03.96   13:53.22    2   
           54.925 (54.925)        2:34.140 (1:39.215)        4:17.517 (1:43.378)
       6:08.348 (1:50.831)        8:04.786 (1:56.439)       10:02.452 (1:57.666)
      12:01.745 (1:59.294)       13:53.213 (1:51.468)
 
Women 4x100 M. Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenville College  'A'                             48.99      48.81   10   
     1) Deberry, Iyeesha JR             2) Gregory, Alex FR               
     3) Muniania, Josie SO              4) Gilles, Chelsea FR             
  2 Webster University  'A'                             50.34      49.66    8   
     1) Desir, Donalda FR               2) Howard, Jenny SR               
     3) Hawkins, Dasha FR               4) Porter, Taylor JR              
  3 Westminster College  'A'                            50.04      50.43    6   
     1) Terrell, Tanisha SO             2) Njie, Nyma JR                  
     3) Rains, Maria FR                 4) Smulczenski, Danielle SO       
  4 Maryville University  'A'                           51.00      53.08    4   
     1) Weis, Aryn FR                   2) Foster, Ellen FR               
     3) Smethers, Kirsten FR            4) Kennedy, Katie JR              
  5 Principia College  'A'                                         54.97    2   
     1) Dixon, Molly JR                 2) Karanu, Lucy SO                
     3) McKenzie, Dani JR               4) Wright, Deirdre FR             
 
Women 4x400 M. Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westminster College  'A'                          4:10.83    4:11.17   10   
     1) Howard, Taylor FR               2) Njie, Nyma JR                  
     3) Terrell, Tanisha SO             4) Smulczenski, Danielle SO       
       2:05.801 (2:05.801)        3:09.261 (1:03.460)        4:11.163 (1:01.903)
  2 Maryville University  'A'                         4:33.00    4:19.48    8   
     1) Weis, Aryn FR                   2) Eckhoff, Justine SR            
     3) Smethers, Kirsten FR            4) Kiblinger, Elizabeth FR        
       2:09.442 (2:09.442)        3:15.641 (1:06.199)        4:19.472 (1:03.832)
  3 Webster University  'A'                           4:29.11    4:29.37    6   
     1) Illig, Meghan FR                2) Desir, Donalda FR              
     3) Robertson, Kelsey FR            4) Stagner, Danielle FR           
       2:10.572 (2:10.572)        3:18.397 (1:07.825)        4:29.363 (1:10.967)
  4 Greenville College  'A'                           4:23.92    4:30.68    4   
     1) Thomas, Taylor SO               2) Gilles, Chelsea FR             
     3) Renshaw, Rachel SO              4) Ford, Suzanne JR               
       2:12.066 (2:12.066)        3:21.451 (1:09.385)        4:30.676 (1:09.225)
  5 Fontbonne University  'A'                         4:31.62    4:35.36    2   
     1) Buehler, Rebecca SO             2) Cruts, Gabrielle FR            
     3) McGowen, Taylor SO              4) Stare, Jennie SO               
       2:15.781 (2:15.781)        3:22.268 (1:06.488)        4:35.354 (1:13.087)
  6 Maryville University  'B'                                   x4:52.61  
     1) Kiefer, Alexis FR               2) Lappe, Amanda FR               
     3) Jarman, Deidra FR               4) Wiegmann, Kari FR              
       2:26.084 (2:26.084)        3:43.937 (1:17.853)        4:52.608 (1:08.672)
  7 Spalding University  'A'                          4:50.00    4:54.16    1   
     1) Cowles, Rachel FR               2) Johnston, Jenna FR             
     3) Weber, Kelly SO                 4) Perkins, Paige FR              
       2:16.902 (2:16.902)        3:36.858 (1:19.957)        4:54.158 (1:17.300)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Foster, Ellen       FR Maryville              1.71m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXP  XXX 
  2       Perez, Krystina     SR Spalding               1.47m      1.52m    4-11.75   7   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Weis, Aryn          FR Maryville              1.40m      1.52m    4-11.75   7   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Illig, Meghan       FR Webster                           1.42m    4-07.75   4   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Rains, Maria        FR Westminster            1.33m      1.32m    4-04.00   2   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Niebrugge, Monica   FR Greenville             1.28m         NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Howard, Taylor      FR Westminster            2.45m      2.15m    7-00.50  10   
     2.15 
        O 
 --       Kennedy, Katie      JR Maryville              2.65m         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Glueck, Amelia      FR I.W.U.                 5.81m      5.75m   0.5  18-10.50  10   
     5.36m(0.2) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0) 5.75m(0.5) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0)
  2       Porter, Taylor      JR Webster                           4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75   8   
     4.55m(+0.0) 4.76m(0.1) 4.76m(+0.0) PASS      4.92m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)
  3       Kanee, NuBari       SO I.W.U.                 4.99m      4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00   6   
     4.46m(0.3) 4.48m(0.8) 4.62m(+0.0) FOUL      4.68m(0.6) 4.75m(+0.0)
  4       Rains, Maria        FR Westminster            4.12m      4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00   4   
     4.12m(+0.0) 4.46m(0.6) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.28m(0.2) 4.34m(0.3) 4.62m(+0.0)
  5       Harris, Michaela    SO Greenville             4.41m      4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75   2   
     4.07m(+0.0) 4.42m(0.7) FOUL      4.59m(+0.0) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.27m(0.1)
  6       Jackson, Ashia      FR Webster                           4.38m   0.6  14-04.50   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.06m(+0.0) 4.13m(+0.0) 4.38m(0.6) FOUL     
  7       Hawkins, Dasha      FR Webster                4.77m      4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
     3.98m(+0.0) 2.63m(+0.0) 2.73m(+0.0) 3.80m(0.2) 4.15m(+0.0) 4.28m(+0.0)
  8       Perez, Krystina     SR Spalding               4.12m      3.98m   0.7  13-00.75 
     2.92m(+0.0) 3.64m(1.1) 3.83m(+0.0) 3.91m(+0.0) 3.98m(0.7) 3.86m(0.3)
  9       Niebrugge, Monica   FR Greenville             4.14m      3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25 
     3.79m(+0.0) 3.89m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Harris, Michaela    SO Greenville             9.92m     10.34m   0.9  33-11.25  10   
     9.12m(1.0) 9.85m(1.2) 9.97m(1.9) 10.29m(0.7) 10.34m(0.9) 10.14m(1.5)
  2       Howard, Taylor      FR Westminster            9.08m     10.30m   0.9  33-09.50   8   
     9.41m(0.5) 10.10m(0.3) 10.30m(0.9) 9.61m(1.4) 9.01m(2.2) 9.85m(3.0)
  3       Niebrugge, Monica   FR Greenville             9.24m      9.40m   0.5  30-10.25   6   
     9.16m(0.8) 9.40m(0.5) 8.90m(0.8) 9.23m(2.4) 8.89m(1.9) FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 --       Black, Cheris       UN Unattached                       X7.24m   23-09.00 
      7.24m  6.39m  6.60m         
  1       Winslow, Lyssa      SR Principia             13.69m     13.67m   44-10.25  10   
      12.16m  12.80m  12.18m  13.67m  FOUL  13.05m
  2       McClain, Lauren     SR Webster               11.55m     10.84m   35-06.75   7   
      10.84m  10.56m  10.39m  10.32m  10.35m  10.49m
  2       Hager, Alicia       JR Maryville             11.96m     10.84m   35-06.75   7   
      FOUL  10.79m  FOUL  FOUL  10.84m  FOUL
  4       Emerson, Cassie     FR Maryville             10.57m     10.67m   35-00.25   4   
      10.33m  10.61m  10.54m  10.37m  10.67m  10.60m
  5       Tate, Marideth      FR Greenville            11.39m     10.35m   33-11.50   2   
      10.27m  10.35m  8.97m  9.64m  9.73m  9.14m
  6       Suiters, Katie      FR Spalding              11.06m     10.28m   33-08.75   1   
      10.12m  10.28m  10.24m  FOUL  10.07m  10.25m
  7       Smulczenski, Danie  SO Westminster            9.81m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.26m  9.81m  10.00m  10.04m  9.67m  9.71m
  8       Mundwiller, Kelly   SO Fontbonne              9.44m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  8.83m  9.02m  8.90m  8.53m  9.20m
  9       Young, Rachael      FR Webster                9.53m      9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.37m  8.44m  FOUL  FOUL  9.21m  8.68m
 10       Ruff, Talaisha      FR Westminster            8.00m      7.39m   24-03.00 
      FOUL  7.39m  7.21m         
 11       Bates, Bekah        FR Maryville              7.27m      7.12m   23-04.50 
      6.59m  6.85m  7.12m         
 12       Villalobos, Jocely  FR Greenville             6.68m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.38m  6.55m  6.20m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Winslow, Lyssa      SR Principia             39.58m     37.95m     124-06  10   
      37.13m  37.95m  FOUL           
  2       Hardin, Maya        SO Spalding              35.94m     35.97m     118-00   8   
      35.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
  3       Suiters, Katie      FR Spalding              34.43m     33.68m     110-06   6   
      FOUL  33.68m  FOUL         
  4       Feldewert, Alyssa   FR Webster               31.81m     32.39m     106-03   4   
      30.19m  32.39m  31.60m         
  5       McClain, Lauren     SR Webster               34.05m     32.18m     105-07   2   
      27.21m  26.96m  29.77m  FOUL  FOUL  32.18m
  6       Hager, Alicia       JR Maryville             33.34m     31.04m     101-10   1   
      31.04m  30.33m  30.84m         
  7       Emerson, Cassie     FR Maryville             32.28m     28.53m      93-07 
      FOUL  28.53m  FOUL         
  8       Schertz, Lauren     FR Webster               29.39m     28.41m      93-02 
      28.41m  25.69m  27.16m  FOUL       
  9       Young, Rachael      FR Webster               26.54m     25.66m      84-02 
      20.78m  23.97m  25.66m  18.88m  24.72m  PASS
 10       Niebrugge, Monica   FR Greenville                       25.30m      83-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.30m           
 11       Smulczenski, Danie  SO Westminster           23.69m     23.62m      77-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.62m         
 12       Bates, Bekah        FR Maryville             23.98m     20.05m      65-09 
      17.07m  20.05m  20.04m         
 13       Adams, Gabby        FR Greenville                       18.80m      61-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.80m         
 --       Henzel, Alyssa      JR I.W.U.                36.99m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Hill, Abby          SO Greenville            44.29m     46.30m     151-11  10   
      FOUL  43.81m  46.30m  44.95m  45.40m  FOUL
  2       Winslow, Lyssa      SR Principia             44.87m     44.31m     145-04   8   
      FOUL  43.44m  41.40m  FOUL  40.96m  44.31m
  3       Henzel, Alyssa      JR I.W.U.                39.03m     39.19m     128-07   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.59m  38.00m  39.19m  FOUL
  4       Young, Rachael      FR Webster               37.22m     38.28m     125-07   4   
      30.17m  38.28m  FOUL  30.97m  37.61m  FOUL
  5       McClain, Lauren     SR Webster               37.13m     33.50m     109-11   2   
      28.82m  30.40m  33.50m  FOUL  30.52m  FOUL
  6       Andrews, Rachel     JR I.W.U.                34.95m     33.01m     108-04   1   
      33.01m  29.16m  FOUL  32.42m  FOUL  31.59m
  7       Schertz, Lauren     FR Webster               31.91m     29.25m      95-11 
      FOUL  27.92m  FOUL  29.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Durocher, Stephani  FR Greenville            30.78m     28.63m      93-11 
      28.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.72m  27.92m
  9       Feldewert, Alyssa   FR Webster               32.18m     28.56m      93-08 
      FOUL  25.40m  23.19m  FOUL  28.56m  26.70m
 --       Tate, Marideth      FR Greenville            30.78m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 --       Black, Cheris       UN Unattached                      X20.29m      66-07 
      19.06m  19.77m  20.29m         
  1       Hager, Alicia       JR Maryville             34.12m     32.49m     106-07  10   
      30.27m  30.49m  32.44m  FOUL  28.81m  32.49m
  2       Weis, Aryn          FR Maryville             37.42m     31.97m     104-11   8   
      31.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.12m
  3       Feldewert, Alyssa   FR Webster               29.31m     31.28m     102-07   6   
      28.25m  30.02m  31.28m  FOUL  29.73m  30.11m
  4       Suiters, Katie      FR Spalding              29.85m     29.89m      98-01   4   
      26.16m  27.10m  27.61m  26.40m  27.75m  29.89m
  5       Smulczenski, Danie  SO Westminster           26.50m     29.68m      97-04   2   
      24.22m  27.50m  29.53m  24.65m  28.68m  29.68m
  6       Njie, Nyma          JR Westminster           31.25m     29.45m      96-07   1   
      19.88m  28.47m  29.45m  29.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Emerson, Cassie     FR Maryville             28.69m     26.05m      85-05 
      25.55m  23.33m  26.05m  23.38m  23.89m  FOUL
  7       Niebrugge, Monica   FR Greenville            21.19m    J21.93m      71-11 
      17.60m  21.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8       Schertz, Lauren     FR Webster               23.72m     25.05m      82-02 
      23.22m  24.48m  25.00m  21.43m  25.05m  FOUL
  9       Bates, Bekah        FR Maryville             25.71m     24.32m      79-09 
      24.12m  20.72m  23.86m  24.32m  21.66m  22.84m
 10       Adams, Gabby        FR Greenville            23.87m     21.93m      71-11 
      21.77m  20.11m  21.93m  18.48m  16.57m  19.42m
 12       Stagner, Danielle   FR Webster               20.19m     21.88m      71-09 
      FOUL  21.88m  FOUL         
 13       Ruff, Talaisha      FR Westminster                      20.56m      67-05 
      FOUL  20.56m  20.06m         
 14       Kiefer, Alexis      FR Maryville             18.49m     20.01m      65-08 
      16.93m  18.49m  20.01m         
 15       Tonin, Susan        FR I.W.U.                18.00m     18.13m      59-06 
      16.40m  18.13m  16.76m         
 --       Foster, Ellen       FR Maryville             22.84m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 M. Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Gray, Bruce         JR Greenville             10.71      10.90  -1.5  1  10   
  2       Wilson, Haile       FR Webster                10.89      11.01  -1.5  1   8   
  3       Peoples, Jonah      FR Greenville                        11.17  -1.1  2   6   
  4       Daniels, Terran     FR Greenville             11.27      11.32  -1.5  1   4   
  5       Adams, Kacey        FR Belleville             11.47      11.53  -1.5  1   2   
  6       Sain, Mike          JR Eureka                 11.54      11.70  -1.5  1   1   
  7       Mogged, Matt        JR Eureka                 11.66      11.76  -1.5  1  11.752
  8       Collins, Jordan     SR I.W.U.                 11.72      11.76  -1.1  2  11.756
  9       Thompson, Mitch     FR Greenville             12.00      11.99  -1.1  2 
 10       Anderson, Garrett   JR Eureka                 11.88      12.11  -1.1  2 
 11       Bond, Clayton       FR Fontbonne              12.05      12.24  -1.1  2 
 12       Kasten, Sam         JR I.W.U.                 12.28      12.70  -1.1  2 
 13       Bowers, Dillon      FR Maryville              11.50      13.46  -1.5  1 
 
Men 200 M. Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Peoples, Jonah      FR Greenville             21.89      22.22   0.1  1  10   
  2       Gray, Bruce         JR Greenville             21.59      22.23   0.1  1   8   
  3       Wilson, Haile       FR Webster                22.17      22.81   0.1  1   6   
  4       Daniels, Terran     FR Greenville             23.19      23.39   0.1  1   4   
  5       Isaac, Jamelle      FR Greenville             23.61      23.70   0.1  1   2   
  6       Short, Imani        FR Belleville             23.34      23.72   0.1  1   1   
  7       Sain, Mike          JR Eureka                 23.46      23.79   0.1  1 
  8       Collins, Jordan     SR I.W.U.                 23.47      23.85   0.1  1 
  9       Aimone, Collin      FR Eureka                 24.18      24.10   0.3  2 
 10       Conner, Almondo     FR Belleville             24.73      24.25   0.3  2 
 11       Mogged, Matt        JR Eureka                 24.16      24.32   0.3  2 
 12       Hayibor, Michael    FR Greenville             24.13      24.40   0.3  2 
 13       Beckford, Lejon     FR Belleville             24.29      24.43   0.3  2 
 14       Anderson, Garrett   JR Eureka                 23.92      24.60   0.3  2 
 15       Foehrer, George     JR Webster                           24.73  -2.1  3 
 16       Thompson, Mitch     FR Greenville             24.32      24.80   0.3  2 
 17       Bowers, Dillon      FR Maryville              23.75      25.33   0.3  2 
 18       Kasten, Sam         JR I.W.U.                 24.81      25.60  -2.1  3 
 
Men 400 M. Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Herring, Christian  FR Belleville             50.91      50.18   1  10   
  2       Gilsinger, Luke     FR Maryville              51.00      51.05   1   8   
  3       McGowen, Matthew    FR Greenville             53.59      51.94   1   6   
  4       Isaac, Jamelle      FR Greenville             52.80      52.32   1   4   
  5       Stevens, Mason      FR Webster                52.54      52.81   1   2   
  6       Foehrer, George     JR Webster                53.82      53.67   1   1   
  7       Breihan, Daniel     SO Westminster            54.04      53.75   1 
  8       Hayibor, Michael    FR Greenville             54.06      54.49   1 
  9       Anderson, Garrett   JR Eureka                 55.70      55.05   2 
 10       Cummings, Ian       FR Eureka                 58.41      56.85   2 
 
Men 800 M. Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Sharp, Andrew       FR Greenville           1:54.35    1:57.36   1  10   
       1:00.102 (1:00.102)          1:57.356 (57.254)
  2       McKinley, Josh      FR Maryville            1:58.56    1:58.56   1   8   
           57.989 (57.989)        1:58.553 (1:00.564)
  3       Allyn, Nathan       FR Greenville           1:56.41    1:59.43   1   6   
       1:00.941 (1:00.941)          1:59.422 (58.482)
  4       Zitting, Ethan      FR Maryville            2:02.00    1:59.99   1   4   
           59.798 (59.798)        1:59.988 (1:00.190)
  5       Wray, Parker        SO Greenville           1:57.80    2:00.94   1   2   
       1:01.152 (1:01.152)          2:00.931 (59.779)
  6       Potts, Nathan       FR Greenville           1:58.48    2:00.96   1   1   
       1:00.371 (1:00.371)        2:00.953 (1:00.583)
  7       Dyer, Ryan          SO Westminster          2:00.23    2:01.76   1 
       1:01.022 (1:01.022)        2:01.758 (1:00.737)
  8       Erxleben, Chris     FR Webster              2:00.40    2:02.39   1 
       1:00.484 (1:00.484)        2:02.387 (1:01.903)
  9       Matthiesen, Zach    FR Principia            2:02.56    2:03.38   2 
       1:01.871 (1:01.871)        2:03.376 (1:01.505)
 10       Shelton, Jaylen     FR Greenville           1:58.60    2:03.65   1 
       1:01.377 (1:01.377)        2:03.646 (1:02.269)
 11       Richards, Nate      FR Principia            2:04.87    2:03.98   2 
       1:02.930 (1:02.930)        2:03.977 (1:01.048)
 12       Whitehead, Charles  JR Webster              2:04.35    2:04.72   2 
       1:02.434 (1:02.434)        2:04.714 (1:02.280)
 13       Wise, Brandon       JR Belleville           2:08.87    2:04.74   2 
       1:03.280 (1:03.280)        2:04.734 (1:01.454)
 14       Keeley, Josh        FR Principia            2:07.98    2:07.04   2 
       1:02.126 (1:02.126)        2:07.036 (1:04.910)
 15       Thompson, Tino      JR Belleville           2:20.98    2:07.09   3 
       1:01.411 (1:01.411)        2:07.089 (1:05.678)
 16       Heslin, Cory        SO Spalding             2:02.00    2:07.42   1 
       1:01.264 (1:01.264)        2:07.411 (1:06.147)
 17       Gallagher, Justin   FR Spalding             2:08.00    2:08.42   2 
       1:02.829 (1:02.829)        2:08.420 (1:05.592)
 18       Gilmore, Nick       JR Spalding             2:09.00    2:10.04   2 
       1:04.662 (1:04.662)        2:10.034 (1:05.372)
 19       Coffey, Forrest     SO Spalding             2:14.00    2:10.69   3 
       1:03.030 (1:03.030)        2:10.684 (1:07.654)
 20       Schell, Colin       SO Spalding             2:11.00    2:12.33   3 
       1:03.796 (1:03.796)        2:12.327 (1:08.532)
 21       Duclos, Ethan       FR Maryville            2:07.00    2:13.06   2 
       1:08.536 (1:08.536)        2:13.059 (1:04.523)
 22       Kellogg-Clarke, St  FR Eureka                          2:13.27   3 
       1:04.781 (1:04.781)        2:13.269 (1:08.488)
 23       Phipps, Josh        FR Greenville           2:06.62    2:17.27   2 
       1:03.435 (1:03.435)        2:17.266 (1:13.832)
 24       Clark, Ben          FR Belleville           2:21.93    2:19.59   3 
       1:05.276 (1:05.276)        2:19.589 (1:14.313)
 25       Brinkman, Austin    FR Greenville           2:19.17    2:23.86   3 
       1:08.680 (1:08.680)        2:23.860 (1:15.180)
 26       Lindemann, Tommy    SO Spalding             2:22.00    2:27.16   3 
       1:10.160 (1:10.160)        2:27.151 (1:16.992)
 27       Crump, Andrew       SR Principia                       2:34.35   3 
       1:13.287 (1:13.287)        2:34.341 (1:21.054)
 
Men 1500 M. Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Sharp, Andrew       FR Greenville           4:02.73    4:00.54   1  10   
           50.969 (50.969)        1:56.250 (1:05.282)        3:00.147 (1:03.897)
       4:00.535 (1:00.389)
  2       Richards, Nate      FR Principia            4:01.36    4:02.42   1   8   
           50.762 (50.762)        1:55.900 (1:05.139)        2:59.887 (1:03.987)
       4:02.420 (1:02.534)
  3       Matthiesen, Zach    FR Principia            4:15.87    4:06.17   1   6   
           50.413 (50.413)        1:56.603 (1:06.190)        3:03.605 (1:07.003)
       4:06.170 (1:02.565)
  4       Gaillard, Paul      FR Maryville            4:05.00    4:08.75   1   4   
           50.644 (50.644)        1:56.817 (1:06.173)        3:02.777 (1:05.960)
       4:08.745 (1:05.969)
  5       Allyn, Nathan       FR Greenville           4:06.19    4:08.98   1   2   
           50.998 (50.998)        1:57.188 (1:06.190)        3:04.110 (1:06.923)
       4:08.974 (1:04.864)
  6       Horneker, Justin    SR Fontbonne            4:11.25    4:09.20   1   1   
           50.944 (50.944)        1:58.247 (1:07.303)        3:06.012 (1:07.765)
       4:09.192 (1:03.180)
  7       Heslin, Cory        SO Spalding             4:12.00    4:10.69   1 
           51.189 (51.189)        1:57.763 (1:06.574)        3:04.298 (1:06.535)
       4:10.683 (1:06.385)
  8       Powers, Sam         FR I.W.U.               4:08.00    4:11.27   1 
           51.215 (51.215)        1:57.500 (1:06.285)        3:04.667 (1:07.167)
       4:11.265 (1:06.599)
  9       Deeken, Kyle        FR Maryville            4:18.00    4:12.55   1 
           51.394 (51.394)        1:58.898 (1:07.504)        3:06.449 (1:07.552)
       4:12.542 (1:06.093)
 10       Moore, Andy         FR Maryville            4:20.23    4:17.66   2 
           52.433 (52.433)        2:03.045 (1:10.613)        3:13.109 (1:10.064)
       4:17.657 (1:04.548)
 11       Coffey, Forrest     SO Spalding             4:33.24    4:21.91   2 
           52.693 (52.693)        2:04.149 (1:11.457)        3:14.028 (1:09.879)
       4:21.903 (1:07.875)
 12       Shelton, Jaylen     FR Greenville           4:16.72    4:22.04   1 
           51.680 (51.680)        1:59.657 (1:07.977)        3:10.915 (1:11.259)
       4:22.040 (1:11.125)
 13       Sellars, Christian  JR Fontbonne            4:25.99    4:28.20   2 
           52.404 (52.404)        2:04.638 (1:12.234)        3:17.313 (1:12.675)
       4:28.198 (1:10.885)
 14       Phipps, Josh        FR Greenville           4:28.97    4:29.51   2 
           53.247 (53.247)        2:05.744 (1:12.498)        3:19.919 (1:14.175)
       4:29.504 (1:09.585)
 15       Brown, Brandon      FR Webster              4:29.10    4:30.37   2 
           52.669 (52.669)        2:03.655 (1:10.987)        3:14.545 (1:10.890)
       4:30.363 (1:15.818)
 16       Henson, Tyler       FR Maryville            4:29.38    4:30.76   2 
           54.127 (54.127)        2:06.788 (1:12.662)        3:19.945 (1:13.158)
       4:30.760 (1:10.815)
 17       Schell, Colin       SO Spalding             4:22.00    4:31.18   2 
           52.098 (52.098)        2:04.978 (1:12.880)        3:19.110 (1:14.133)
       4:31.172 (1:12.062)
 18       Allen, Anthony      FR Maryville            4:06.00    4:33.72   1 
           51.703 (51.703)        2:01.872 (1:10.169)        3:17.704 (1:15.833)
       4:33.715 (1:16.012)
 19       Lindemann, Tommy    SO Spalding             4:41.24    4:43.72   2 
           53.780 (53.780)        2:06.719 (1:12.939)        3:24.459 (1:17.740)
       4:43.714 (1:19.255)
 20       Dudley, Austin      FR Webster              4:40.28    4:45.73   2 
           53.910 (53.910)        2:07.009 (1:13.099)        3:25.305 (1:18.297)
       4:45.727 (1:20.422)
 21       Brinkman, Austin    FR Greenville           5:02.74    4:54.93   2 
           54.155 (54.155)        2:09.038 (1:14.883)        3:31.074 (1:22.037)
       4:54.924 (1:23.850)
 22       Crump, Andrew       SR Principia            5:17.42    5:03.76   2 
           57.338 (57.338)        2:19.259 (1:21.922)        3:41.908 (1:22.649)
       5:03.757 (1:21.849)
 
Men 5000 M. Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lambus, David       JR Webster             16:25.84   15:54.08   10   
           35.581 (35.581)        1:50.936 (1:15.355)        3:07.977 (1:17.042)
       4:25.627 (1:17.650)        5:42.208 (1:16.582)        6:58.611 (1:16.403)
       8:17.086 (1:18.475)        9:36.941 (1:19.855)       10:56.032 (1:19.092)
      12:13.596 (1:17.564)       13:30.913 (1:17.318)       14:47.274 (1:16.362)
      15:54.073 (1:06.799)
  2       Deeken, Kyle        FR Maryville           16:47.61   16:04.41    8   
           38.258 (38.258)        1:58.926 (1:20.668)        3:19.439 (1:20.514)
       4:38.791 (1:19.352)        5:58.119 (1:19.329)        7:18.114 (1:19.995)
       8:34.823 (1:16.709)        9:49.719 (1:14.897)       11:05.618 (1:15.899)
      12:21.769 (1:16.152)       13:38.121 (1:16.352)       14:52.894 (1:14.774)
      16:04.406 (1:11.512)
  3       Mark, Nathan        JR Spalding            15:46.00   16:12.59    6   
           35.834 (35.834)        1:51.166 (1:15.332)        3:08.092 (1:16.927)
       4:25.854 (1:17.763)        5:42.473 (1:16.619)        6:58.909 (1:16.437)
       8:17.357 (1:18.448)        9:37.256 (1:19.899)       10:56.376 (1:19.120)
      12:14.796 (1:18.420)       13:34.947 (1:20.152)       14:54.968 (1:20.022)
      16:12.584 (1:17.617)
  4       Lindaman, Danny     SR Westminster         16:10.55   16:33.88    4   
           35.081 (35.081)        1:50.744 (1:15.664)        3:09.046 (1:18.302)
       4:26.876 (1:17.830)        5:48.437 (1:21.562)        7:12.769 (1:24.333)
       8:36.144 (1:23.375)        9:59.397 (1:23.253)       11:23.922 (1:24.525)
      12:47.397 (1:23.475)       14:09.327 (1:21.930)       15:26.958 (1:17.632)
      16:33.872 (1:06.914)
  5       Edwards, Jesse      JR Westminster         16:18.28   16:38.30    2   
           35.993 (35.993)        1:51.211 (1:15.218)        3:08.203 (1:16.993)
       4:25.999 (1:17.797)        5:42.282 (1:16.283)        6:58.709 (1:16.428)
       8:21.394 (1:22.685)        9:45.883 (1:24.489)       11:09.069 (1:23.187)
      12:33.439 (1:24.370)       13:57.628 (1:24.189)       15:20.506 (1:22.878)
      16:38.298 (1:17.793)
  6       Bettag, Parker      FR Spalding            16:38.00   16:47.53    1   
           36.569 (36.569)        1:52.102 (1:15.533)        3:08.586 (1:16.484)
       4:28.246 (1:19.660)        5:48.661 (1:20.415)        7:11.173 (1:22.513)
       8:34.737 (1:23.564)        9:58.366 (1:23.629)       11:22.467 (1:24.102)
      12:45.948 (1:23.482)       14:09.414 (1:23.467)       15:31.612 (1:22.198)
      16:47.529 (1:15.918)
  7       Moore, Andy         FR Maryville           16:47.61   16:48.90  
           38.887 (38.887)        1:59.299 (1:20.413)        3:19.853 (1:20.554)
       4:39.547 (1:19.694)        5:59.053 (1:19.507)        7:19.578 (1:20.525)
       8:40.314 (1:20.737)       10:02.384 (1:22.070)       11:23.907 (1:21.523)
      12:47.343 (1:23.437)       14:10.654 (1:23.312)       15:32.498 (1:21.844)
      16:48.893 (1:16.395)
  8       Salger, Dillon      FR Maryville           16:47.61   16:49.03  
           38.639 (38.639)        1:59.222 (1:20.583)        3:19.788 (1:20.567)
       4:39.376 (1:19.588)        5:58.969 (1:19.594)        7:19.636 (1:20.667)
       8:40.786 (1:21.150)       10:02.637 (1:21.852)       11:24.676 (1:22.039)
      12:48.109 (1:23.434)       14:11.801 (1:23.692)       15:34.331 (1:22.530)
      16:49.028 (1:14.698)
  9       Boyle, Zach         FR Maryville           16:47.61   16:49.38  
           38.504 (38.504)        1:59.014 (1:20.510)        3:19.628 (1:20.614)
       4:39.177 (1:19.549)        5:58.708 (1:19.532)        7:19.226 (1:20.518)
       8:39.806 (1:20.580)       10:02.227 (1:22.422)       11:23.897 (1:21.670)
      12:47.609 (1:23.713)       14:10.949 (1:23.340)       15:33.576 (1:22.627)
      16:49.374 (1:15.799)
 10       Gabel, Ben          FR Greenville          16:53.06   16:53.62  
           37.466 (37.466)        1:53.788 (1:16.323)        3:12.429 (1:18.642)
       4:34.281 (1:21.852)        5:57.451 (1:23.170)        7:19.748 (1:22.298)
       8:41.072 (1:21.324)       10:03.066 (1:21.994)       11:27.146 (1:24.080)
      12:50.392 (1:23.247)       14:14.527 (1:24.135)       15:39.069 (1:24.543)
      16:53.612 (1:14.543)
 11       Stovall, Evan       FR Webster             16:45.46   16:56.44  
           37.839 (37.839)        1:55.716 (1:17.877)        3:16.059 (1:20.344)
       4:38.006 (1:21.947)        5:59.412 (1:21.407)        7:19.999 (1:20.588)
       8:41.331 (1:21.332)       10:03.529 (1:22.199)       11:26.499 (1:22.970)
      12:57.499 (1:31.000)       14:15.978 (1:18.479)       15:40.146 (1:24.168)
      16:56.436 (1:16.290)
 12       Edmondson, Tyler    JR Spalding            17:13.00   17:38.52  
           38.707 (38.707)        1:59.547 (1:20.840)        3:20.366 (1:20.819)
       4:43.396 (1:23.030)        6:08.138 (1:24.743)        7:34.558 (1:26.420)
       9:01.971 (1:27.413)       10:28.987 (1:27.017)       11:54.809 (1:25.823)
      13:21.429 (1:26.620)       14:50.232 (1:28.803)       16:15.807 (1:25.575)
      17:38.517 (1:22.710)
 13       Dudley, Austin      FR Webster             18:13.39   19:27.75  
           39.202 (39.202)        2:01.038 (1:21.837)        3:25.817 (1:24.779)
       4:52.166 (1:26.349)        6:25.689 (1:33.524)        8:02.724 (1:37.035)
       9:40.339 (1:37.615)       11:18.284 (1:37.945)       12:51.291 (1:33.007)
      14:38.508 (1:47.218)       16:17.716 (1:39.208)       17:55.723 (1:38.008)
      19:27.744 (1:32.022)
 --       Price, Brandon      SO Spalding            15:52.00        DNF  
           37.154 (37.154)        1:52.498 (1:15.344)        3:08.371 (1:15.873)
 
Men 10000 M. Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Price, Brandon      SO Spalding            32:35.00   32:40.01   10   
       1:16.737 (1:16.737)        2:33.227 (1:16.490)        3:50.743 (1:17.517)
       5:08.877 (1:18.134)        6:26.502 (1:17.625)        7:44.891 (1:18.389)
       9:04.485 (1:19.594)       10:22.661 (1:18.177)       11:40.561 (1:17.900)
      12:59.133 (1:18.573)       14:18.913 (1:19.780)       15:37.268 (1:18.355)
      16:55.471 (1:18.203)       18:14.092 (1:18.622)       19:32.433 (1:18.342)
      20:51.827 (1:19.394)       22:11.082 (1:19.255)       23:30.420 (1:19.338)
      24:50.128 (1:19.709)       26:09.747 (1:19.619)       27:29.158 (1:19.412)
      28:49.748 (1:20.590)       30:09.211 (1:19.463)       31:28.971 (1:19.760)
      32:40.007 (1:11.037)
  2       Hickson, Jason      SR Webster             32:44.77   33:07.42    8   
       1:17.276 (1:17.276)        2:33.473 (1:16.198)        3:50.995 (1:17.522)
       5:09.125 (1:18.130)        6:26.717 (1:17.593)        7:45.148 (1:18.432)
       9:05.031 (1:19.883)       10:22.931 (1:17.900)       11:40.773 (1:17.843)
      12:59.707 (1:18.934)       14:19.497 (1:19.790)       15:37.606 (1:18.109)
      16:56.090 (1:18.484)       18:16.262 (1:20.173)       19:36.463 (1:20.202)
      20:57.293 (1:20.830)       22:18.933 (1:21.640)       23:39.832 (1:20.899)
      25:01.035 (1:21.203)       26:22.301 (1:21.267)       27:44.615 (1:22.314)
      29:07.075 (1:22.460)       30:29.758 (1:22.684)       31:50.081 (1:20.323)
      33:07.412 (1:17.332)
  3       Mark, Nathan        JR Spalding            33:11.00   33:21.46    6   
       1:16.727 (1:16.727)        2:33.218 (1:16.492)        3:50.786 (1:17.568)
       5:08.868 (1:18.083)        6:26.458 (1:17.590)        7:44.880 (1:18.422)
       9:04.746 (1:19.867)       10:22.418 (1:17.673)       11:40.352 (1:17.934)
      12:59.402 (1:19.050)       14:19.186 (1:19.784)       15:37.038 (1:17.853)
      16:57.636 (1:20.598)       18:18.845 (1:21.209)       19:40.180 (1:21.335)
      21:02.016 (1:21.837)       22:24.253 (1:22.238)       23:46.440 (1:22.187)
      25:08.897 (1:22.458)       26:30.951 (1:22.054)       27:53.542 (1:22.592)
      29:15.376 (1:21.834)       30:37.403 (1:22.028)       31:58.095 (1:20.692)
      33:21.458 (1:23.364)
  4       Edwards, Jesse      JR Westminster                    33:42.66    4   
       1:17.095 (1:17.095)        2:35.732 (1:18.638)        3:55.865 (1:20.133)
       5:15.280 (1:19.415)        6:37.691 (1:22.412)        7:59.612 (1:21.922)
       9:22.846 (1:23.234)       10:44.510 (1:21.664)       12:02.866 (1:18.357)
      13:22.227 (1:19.362)       14:41.481 (1:19.254)       16:00.686 (1:19.205)
      17:20.278 (1:19.593)       18:40.877 (1:20.599)       20:00.123 (1:19.247)
      21:20.183 (1:20.060)       22:41.871 (1:21.688)       24:03.411 (1:21.540)
      25:25.880 (1:22.469)       26:47.882 (1:22.003)       28:10.592 (1:22.710)
      29:34.542 (1:23.950)       30:58.031 (1:23.489)       32:19.901 (1:21.870)
      33:42.658 (1:22.758)
  5       Ingram, Colton      FR Webster                        34:21.96    2   
       1:18.823 (1:18.823)        2:39.736 (1:20.913)        4:02.170 (1:22.434)
       5:21.796 (1:19.627)        6:41.871 (1:20.075)        8:04.111 (1:22.240)
       9:27.401 (1:23.290)       10:50.051 (1:22.650)       12:14.917 (1:24.867)
      13:36.420 (1:21.503)       14:59.951 (1:23.532)       16:23.383 (1:23.433)
      17:47.212 (1:23.829)       19:11.551 (1:24.339)       20:35.172 (1:23.622)
      21:59.712 (1:24.540)       23:22.625 (1:22.913)       24:46.565 (1:23.940)
      26:08.692 (1:22.128)       27:32.318 (1:23.627)       28:56.841 (1:24.523)
      30:20.608 (1:23.768)       31:46.526 (1:25.918)       33:09.936 (1:23.410)
      34:21.956 (1:12.020)
  6       Edmondson, Tyler    JR Spalding                       34:47.60    1   
       1:18.886 (1:18.886)        2:39.801 (1:20.915)        4:01.686 (1:21.885)
       5:23.236 (1:21.550)        6:45.857 (1:22.622)        8:08.507 (1:22.650)
       9:31.517 (1:23.010)       10:55.338 (1:23.822)       12:20.661 (1:25.323)
      13:46.752 (1:26.092)       15:13.617 (1:26.865)       16:37.863 (1:24.247)
      18:02.123 (1:24.260)       19:24.457 (1:22.334)       20:48.927 (1:24.470)
      22:12.926 (1:23.999)       23:37.913 (1:24.988)       25:04.001 (1:26.088)
      26:29.671 (1:25.670)       27:52.796 (1:23.125)       29:17.138 (1:24.343)
      30:42.238 (1:25.100)       32:06.800 (1:24.562)       33:30.775 (1:23.975)
      34:47.600 (1:16.825)
  7       Burrell, Jacob      FR Greenville          34:42.63   34:56.78  
       1:19.273 (1:19.273)        2:39.976 (1:20.703)        4:01.660 (1:21.684)
       5:22.647 (1:20.988)        6:44.403 (1:21.757)        8:06.477 (1:22.074)
       9:29.331 (1:22.854)       10:52.235 (1:22.904)       12:14.702 (1:22.468)
      13:37.380 (1:22.678)       15:01.640 (1:24.260)       16:26.070 (1:24.430)
      17:49.830 (1:23.760)       19:15.072 (1:25.243)       20:40.441 (1:25.369)
      22:05.921 (1:25.480)       23:33.093 (1:27.173)       25:00.472 (1:27.379)
      26:27.521 (1:27.049)       27:54.576 (1:27.055)       29:22.093 (1:27.518)
      30:48.446 (1:26.353)       32:13.577 (1:25.132)       33:36.860 (1:23.283)
      34:56.771 (1:19.912)
  8       Koegel, Robert      FR Webster             37:35.93   37:22.93  
       1:19.718 (1:19.718)        2:41.010 (1:21.292)        4:05.312 (1:24.303)
       5:32.870 (1:27.558)        7:01.267 (1:28.398)        8:30.057 (1:28.790)
       9:58.545 (1:28.488)       11:27.797 (1:29.253)       12:57.843 (1:30.047)
      14:27.947 (1:30.104)       15:59.911 (1:31.964)       17:31.665 (1:31.754)
      19:03.202 (1:31.538)       20:36.062 (1:32.860)       22:06.976 (1:30.914)
      23:39.346 (1:32.370)       25:12.573 (1:33.228)       26:46.355 (1:33.782)
      28:20.687 (1:34.333)       29:53.662 (1:32.975)       31:26.921 (1:33.259)
      32:58.900 (1:31.979)       34:28.885 (1:29.985)       35:56.325 (1:27.440)
      37:22.922 (1:26.598)
 --       Lindaman, Danny     SR Westminster         32:57.00        DNF   Ran a lap short
       1:16.976 (1:16.976)        2:35.758 (1:18.783)        3:55.858 (1:20.100)
       5:15.313 (1:19.455)        6:37.758 (1:22.445)        7:59.793 (1:22.035)
       9:24.237 (1:24.444)       10:49.742 (1:25.505)       12:14.633 (1:24.892)
      13:36.418 (1:21.785)       15:08.791 (1:32.373)       16:36.505 (1:27.714)
      18:05.773 (1:29.269)       19:35.420 (1:29.647)       21:04.462 (1:29.043)
      22:34.801 (1:30.339)       24:06.095 (1:31.294)       25:37.910 (1:31.815)
      27:10.018 (1:32.109)       28:41.452 (1:31.434)       30:11.967 (1:30.515)
      31:44.466 (1:32.499)       33:14.088 (1:29.623)       34:40.853 (1:26.765)
 
Men 110 M. Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Herring, Christian  FR Belleville             15.09      15.07  -0.2  10   
  2       Peoples, Jonah      FR Greenville             14.85      15.08  -0.2   8   
  3       Fowler, Damon       FR Webster                16.11      16.58  -0.2   6   
  4       Mauer, Ethan        FR Greenville             16.99      16.98  -0.2   4   
  5       Mogged, Matt        JR Eureka                 16.85      17.42  -0.2   2   
  6       Harrison, Nathanie  FR Webster                           19.13  -0.2   1   
 
Men 400 M. Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Bliven, Jason       FR Belleville             56.83      56.23   1  10   
  2       Fowler, Damon       FR Webster                58.29      59.15   1   8   
  3       Smercina, Zachary   FR Webster              1:01.06    1:01.02   1   6   
  4       conway, Addison     FR Westminster          1:02.20    1:01.70   1   4   
  5       Gray, Johnny        FR Maryville            1:04.00    1:02.24   1   2   
  6       Harrison, Nathanie  FR Webster              1:03.09    1:03.24   1   1   
  7       Seals, Darryl       FR Greenville                      1:03.37   2 
  8       Briscoe, Tony       JR Greenville                      1:10.45   2 
 
Men 3000 M. Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --       Delong, Blake       UN Unattached           9:25.63  X10:12.13  
           51.523 (51.523)        2:06.735 (1:15.212)        3:25.011 (1:18.276)
       4:45.515 (1:20.504)        6:07.775 (1:22.260)        7:32.037 (1:24.262)
       8:58.921 (1:26.884)       10:12.121 (1:13.200)
  1       Barber, Ben         JR Greenville          10:04.30   10:11.32   10   
           51.957 (51.957)        2:07.125 (1:15.168)        3:25.469 (1:18.344)
       4:46.706 (1:21.238)        6:08.970 (1:22.264)        7:33.937 (1:24.967)
       8:59.065 (1:25.128)       10:11.314 (1:12.250)
  2       Louvet, Robin       FR Maryville           10:15.00   10:28.48    8   
           52.141 (52.141)        2:08.017 (1:15.876)        3:27.814 (1:19.798)
       4:50.570 (1:22.756)        6:15.658 (1:25.088)        7:41.709 (1:26.051)
       9:07.378 (1:25.670)       10:28.478 (1:21.100)
  3       Tuebner, Glen       FR Westminster         10:38.62   10:42.68    6   
           52.518 (52.518)        2:10.485 (1:17.967)        3:32.677 (1:22.192)
       4:58.886 (1:26.210)        6:25.207 (1:26.322)        7:53.366 (1:28.159)
       9:21.585 (1:28.219)       10:42.673 (1:21.088)
  4       Yeary, Chandler     FR Westminster                    11:05.38    4   
           52.633 (52.633)        2:10.838 (1:18.206)        3:32.957 (1:22.119)
       4:59.503 (1:26.547)        6:29.279 (1:29.776)        8:03.209 (1:33.930)
       9:37.913 (1:34.704)       11:05.379 (1:27.467)
  5       Flynn, Riley        FR Webster                        11:15.07    2   
           52.489 (52.489)        2:12.486 (1:19.998)        3:37.009 (1:24.523)
       5:07.115 (1:30.107)        6:39.845 (1:32.730)        8:13.521 (1:33.676)
       9:47.623 (1:34.103)       11:15.061 (1:27.438)
  6       Goin, Robert        FR Greenville                     11:37.17    1   
           53.385 (53.385)        2:13.353 (1:19.968)        3:38.862 (1:25.510)
       5:10.605 (1:31.743)        6:45.423 (1:34.819)        8:25.582 (1:40.159)
      10:06.522 (1:40.940)       11:37.166 (1:30.644)
 
Men 4x100 M. Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenville College  'A'                             41.88      42.46   10   
     1) Daniels, Terran FR              2) Gray, Bruce JR                 
     3) Williams, Jarrid FR             4) Peoples, Jonah FR              
  2 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                          42.69      43.52    8   
     1) Adams, Kacey FR                 2) Herring, Christian FR          
     3) Conner, Almondo FR              4) Bliven, Jason FR               
  3 Webster University  'A'                             43.93      44.06    6   
     1) Fowler, Damon FR                2) Foehrer, George JR             
     3) Smercina, Zachary FR            4) Wilson, Haile FR               
  4 Eureka College  'A'                                 44.41      44.19    4   
     1) Sain, Mike JR                   2) Mogged, Matt JR                
     3) Anderson, Garrett JR            4) Aimone, Collin FR              
  5 Westminster College  'A'                            46.64      46.50    2   
     1) Breihan, Daniel SO              2) Robertson, Brett SR            
     3) Tijuzuka, Tj JR                 4) conway, Addison FR             
 
Men 4x400 M. Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webster University  'A'                           3:29.49    3:31.46   10   
     1) Stevens, Mason FR               2) Fowler, Damon FR               
     3) Whitehead, Charles JR           4) Erxleben, Chris FR             
       1:46.528 (1:46.528)          2:39.532 (53.004)          3:31.458 (51.927)
  2 Greenville College  'A'                           3:28.90    3:34.25    8   
     1) Hughes, Matt FR                 2) Wray, Parker SO                
     3) Isaac, Jamelle FR               4) McGowen, Matthew FR            
       1:50.247 (1:50.247)          2:42.558 (52.312)          3:34.245 (51.687)
  3 Westminster College  'A'                          3:45.56    3:39.26    6   
     1) Breihan, Daniel SO              2) Tijuzuka, Tj JR                
     3) conway, Addison FR              4) Dyer, Ryan SO                  
       1:50.893 (1:50.893)          2:45.683 (54.790)          3:39.257 (53.574)
  4 Fontbonne University  'A'                                    3:44.73    4   
     1) Bond, Clayton FR                2) Haywood, Dallas SO             
     3) Horneker, Justin SR             4) Sellars, Christian JR          
       1:52.163 (1:52.163)          2:48.506 (56.343)          3:44.726 (56.220)
  5 Eureka College  'A'                                          3:47.03    2   
     1) Aimone, Collin FR               2) Anderson, Garrett JR           
     3) Mogged, Matt JR                 4) Kellogg-Clarke, Sterling FR    
       1:48.977 (1:48.977)          2:48.221 (59.244)          3:47.030 (58.809)
  6 Spalding University  'A'                          3:45.00    3:55.29    1   
     1) Heslin, Cory SO                 2) Gilmore, Nick JR               
     3) Gallagher, Justin FR            4) Schell, Colin SO               
       1:58.387 (1:58.387)          2:57.936 (59.549)          3:55.287 (57.352)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Joslin, Luke        FR Belleville             1.94m      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Reedy, Austin       SO Eureka                            1.88m    6-02.00   7   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Akinyemi, Akintund  FR Belleville             1.95m      1.88m    6-02.00   7   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4       Hughes, Matt        FR Greenville             1.86m      1.78m    5-10.00   4   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Johnson, Clayton    FR Webster                1.76m      1.73m    5-08.00   2   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Bowers, Dillon      FR Maryville              1.80m      1.68m    5-06.00   1   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7       Griffin, Aaron      JR Webster                           1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 --       Breihan, Daniel     SO Westminster            1.63m         NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Bollinger, Conrad   JR Principia                         4.90m   16-00.75  10   
     2.80 3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2       Olsen, Mitchel      FR Greenville             3.38m      4.00m   13-01.50   8   
     2.80 3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Stevens, Mason      FR Webster                3.95m      3.70m   12-01.50   5   
     2.80 3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3       Brown, Garrison     JR Webster                3.79m      3.70m   12-01.50   5   
     2.80 3.10 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Birkner, Cody       FR Belleville             2.58m      2.80m    9-02.25   2   
     2.80 3.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Bowers, Dillon      FR Maryville              3.00m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Williams, Jarrid    FR Greenville             6.39m      6.38m   1.9  20-11.25  10   
     6.38m(1.9) 6.21m(1.1) FOUL      6.33m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  2       Aimone, Collin      FR Eureka                 6.27m      6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00   8   
     5.67m(0.8) 5.98m(1.3) 6.11m(1.3) 6.04m(0.7) 6.21m(0.3) 6.22m(+0.0)
  3       Newberry, Robert    SR Spalding               6.37m      5.96m   0.3  19-06.75   6   
     5.56m(1.4) 5.51m(1.2) 5.67m(0.9) 5.86m(0.3) 5.89m(0.5) 5.96m(0.3)
  4       Johnson, Clayton    FR Webster                6.00m      5.90m   0.1  19-04.25   4   
     5.86m(1.9) 5.89m(0.8) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.90m(0.1) 5.87m(1.1) 5.80m(+0.0)
  5       Haywood, Dallas     SO Fontbonne              6.04m      5.69m   0.8  18-08.00   2   
     5.57m(1.3) 5.39m(1.2) 5.19m(1.8) 5.69m(0.8) 5.65m(0.4) 5.63m(+0.0)
  6       Manzano, Angel      FR Greenville             5.00m      5.33m   0.9  17-06.00   1   
     FOUL      5.17m(0.7) 5.27m(1.6) 5.32m(1.4) 5.33m(0.9) 5.12m(0.7)
  7       Wiggins, James      FR Fontbonne              5.29m      5.15m   0.9  16-10.75 
     4.85m(1.7) 5.15m(0.9) 4.95m(1.5) 5.08m(1.6) 4.95m(0.7) 4.88m(0.3)
  8       Griffin, Aaron      JR Webster                5.04m      5.01m   0.2  16-05.25 
     4.25m(1.2) 4.90m(1.6) 4.53m(2.0) 4.47m(0.3) 4.80m(1.3) 5.01m(0.2)
  9       Hellmer, Zach       JR Webster                5.01m      4.85m   1.4  15-11.00 
     FOUL      4.68m(1.2) 4.85m(1.4) 4.70m(0.5) 4.79m(0.7) 4.81m(1.0)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Kusena, Shingai     FR Belleville            14.20m     14.59m   1.6  47-10.50  10   
     14.11m(0.8) 14.59m(1.6) PASS      14.39m(0.3) PASS      14.49m(1.8)
  2       Williams, Jarrid    FR Greenville            13.07m     13.58m   0.9  44-06.75   8   
     FOUL      12.55m(1.0) 13.20m(1.9) 13.25m(1.5) FOUL      13.58m(0.9)
  3       conway, Addison     FR Westminster                      11.54m   1.0  37-10.50   6   
     PASS      10.50m(1.8) 11.42m(0.2) 10.98m(1.0) 11.42m(0.2) 11.54m(1.0)
  4       Breihan, Daniel     SO Westminster                      11.45m   0.8  37-06.75   4   
     FOUL      11.45m(0.8) FOUL      11.34m(0.1) 11.17m(1.0) 11.45m(0.7)
  5       Stevens, Mason      FR Webster               11.21m     11.06m   1.9  36-03.50   2   
     FOUL      10.98m(1.0) 11.06m(1.9) 11.02m(2.0) FOUL(0.2) 10.54m(0.2)
  6       Hellmer, Zach       JR Webster               10.80m     10.69m   1.2  35-01.00   1   
     10.54m(3.7) FOUL      10.60m(2.1) 10.69m(1.2) FOUL      10.67m(1.3)
 --       Newberry, Robert    SR Spalding              11.76m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 --       Griffin, Aaron      JR Webster                            FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Jenkins, Kyle       SR Spalding              16.62m     14.95m   49-00.75  10   
      13.32m  FOUL  14.78m  14.54m  14.62m  14.95m
  2       Shoemaker, logan    FR Westminster           14.98m     13.55m   44-05.50   8   
      13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  13.16m  13.55m  FOUL
  3       Johnson, Dajuan     SO Greenville            12.97m     13.35m   43-09.75   6   
      13.35m  12.31m  FOUL  12.43m  FOUL  12.46m
  4       kroll, Sam          FR Westminster           11.65m     12.55m   41-02.25   4   
      11.85m  11.51m  12.55m  11.43m  12.22m  11.82m
  5       Mitchell, Scott     SO I.W.U.                12.36m     12.16m   39-10.75   2   
      FOUL  12.16m  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Walker, Donnell     FR Maryville             14.12m     11.97m   39-03.25   1   
      11.22m  11.22m  11.58m  FOUL  FOUL  11.97m
  7       Ruffin, La'Roy      FR Greenville            13.49m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  10.90m  FOUL  11.84m  11.81m
  8       Kew, Chris          FR Maryville             13.19m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  11.23m  11.75m  FOUL  11.21m  11.78m
  9       Laster, Noah        SO Webster               12.32m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  11.00m  11.11m  FOUL  10.66m  10.94m
 10       Galdemez, Angel     FR Greenville            10.89m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.28m  10.44m  9.68m  9.85m  FOUL  9.72m
 11       Maldonado, Adrian   FR Greenville             9.71m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  10.01m  FOUL         
 12       Barlow, Jeffrey     JR Webster               10.28m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.70m  9.61m  9.95m         
 13       Schmitt, Zach       FR Eureka                10.56m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  9.43m           
 14       Scott, Joe          FR Eureka                 7.25m      7.04m   23-01.25 
      6.91m  7.04m  6.55m         
 --       Stokes, Darnez      JR Greenville            12.28m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 --       Wilcoxen, Chaz       ' Unattached                      X35.44m     116-03 
      34.55m  35.01m  35.44m  34.15m  33.35m  FOUL
  1       Jenkins, Kyle       SR Spalding              50.72m     49.07m     161-00  10   
      47.44m  49.07m  48.72m  FOUL  47.97m  FOUL
  2       Leonard, Max        JR I.W.U.                46.43m     47.39m     155-06   8   
      FOUL  44.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.39m
  3       Waugh, Bryan        JR Greenville            46.03m     45.51m     149-04   6   
      43.27m  42.60m  45.51m  FOUL  42.55m  43.33m
  4       Burns, Sterling     FR Greenville            37.35m     37.40m     122-08   4   
      FOUL  32.10m  35.32m  FOUL  37.40m  35.38m
  5       Walker, Donnell     FR Maryville             38.34m     37.06m     121-07   2   
      34.39m  34.27m  FOUL  37.06m  36.09m  36.28m
  6       Kew, Chris          FR Maryville             36.94m     36.61m     120-01   1   
      34.84m  FOUL  35.17m  36.60m  FOUL  36.61m
  7       Breeden, Christoph  FR Belleville            33.43m     35.48m     116-05 
      FOUL  34.18m  35.48m  FOUL  31.99m  FOUL
  8       Schmitt, Zach       FR Eureka                36.04m     34.74m     114-00 
      FOUL  34.74m  FOUL  FOUL  33.30m  FOUL
  9       Crawford, Chris     FR Greenville            35.37m     34.46m     113-01 
      FOUL  3.39m  33.91m  33.03m  33.53m  34.46m
 10       Johnson, Colton     FR Eureka                34.74m     33.09m     108-07 
      30.51m  31.71m  30.55m  33.07m  33.09m  FOUL
 11       Laster, Noah        SO Webster               33.22m     31.93m     104-09 
      31.01m  31.93m  FOUL  28.58m  31.55m  FOUL
 12       Robbins, Ryan       FR Webster               34.69m     31.22m     102-05 
      FOUL  31.22m  30.83m         
 13       Foehrer, George     JR Webster               29.51m     30.88m     101-04 
      25.82m  28.56m  30.88m         
 14       Atteberry, Dusty    FR Greenville            37.79m     30.20m      99-01 
      30.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15       Bowers, Dillon      FR Maryville             26.15m     29.38m      96-05 
      25.78m  27.10m  29.38m         
 16       Lutz, Mike          SR Westminster           29.15m     29.33m      96-03 
      26.66m  28.43m  29.33m         
 17       Mitchell, Scott     SO I.W.U.                31.26m     27.86m      91-05 
      27.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18       Hood, Jaleell       FR Westminster           25.00m     26.83m      88-00 
      26.83m  24.84m  26.66m         
 19       Montes, Joe         FR Maryville                        26.66m      87-06 
      23.02m  24.84m  26.66m         
 20       Barlow, Jeffrey     JR Webster               31.06m     26.43m      86-08 
      25.51m  26.10m  26.43m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Waugh, Bryan        JR Greenville            51.65m     51.76m     169-10  10   
      49.78m  51.76m  48.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Jenkins, Kyle       SR Spalding              52.65m     51.45m     168-09   8   
      FOUL  42.57m  FOUL  49.70m  51.45m  50.75m
  3       Atteberry, Dusty    FR Greenville            43.01m     43.79m     143-08   6   
      40.69m  42.20m  43.79m  FOUL  42.62m  FOUL
  4       Stokes, Darnez      JR Greenville            41.27m     41.71m     136-10   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.71m  FOUL  41.52m  FOUL
  5       Crawford, Chris     FR Greenville            42.95m     41.49m     136-01   2   
      37.83m  FOUL  41.22m  40.14m  37.05m  41.49m
  6       Lutz, Mike          SR Westminster           40.21m     40.97m     134-05   1   
      36.14m  36.62m  40.33m  40.97m  39.50m  FOUL
  7       Perry, Ben          FR Greenville            35.49m     36.92m     121-01 
      FOUL  36.92m  FOUL  35.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Burgess, Ryan       FR Greenville            41.83m     36.85m     120-11 
      35.97m  36.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.23m
  9       Haynes, Jordan      JR Belleville            39.27m     35.05m     115-00 
      35.05m  FOUL  33.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Bleecke, Shaquille  FR Belleville            33.40m     30.54m     100-02 
      30.54m  29.84m  FOUL         
 11       Asuega, Derrick     FR Greenville            26.51m     30.38m      99-08 
      FOUL  30.38m  FOUL         
 12       Burns, Sterling     FR Greenville            33.05m     30.06m      98-07 
      29.65m  FOUL  30.06m         
 13       Laster, Noah        SO Webster               33.09m     28.49m      93-06 
      26.43m  28.49m  FOUL         
 14       Schoepf, Joe        FR Greenville            35.50m     28.35m      93-00 
      FOUL  28.35m  FOUL         
 15       Robbins, Ryan       FR Webster               29.62m     27.41m      89-11 
      27.41m  27.30m  FOUL         
 16       Nelson, Lethan      FR Belleville            26.74m     23.46m      77-00 
      FOUL  23.46m  FOUL         
 17       Houston, Christian  JR Westminster           28.72m     23.09m      75-09 
      22.65m  21.34m  23.09m         
 18       Scott, Joe          FR Eureka                           22.06m      72-04 
      18.73m  17.14m  22.06m         
 19       Schmitt, Zach       FR Eureka                28.32m     21.11m      69-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.11m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Hibbs, Geoffrey     JR Principia             58.14m     52.80m     173-03  10   
      FOUL  50.86m  51.79m  52.80m  51.62m  51.24m
  2       Robertson, Brett    SR Westminster           54.47m     50.48m     165-07   8   
      47.47m  49.05m  FOUL  50.48m  43.77m  46.15m
  3       kroll, Sam          FR Westminster           41.35m     47.75m     156-08   6   
      41.50m  47.75m  45.92m  41.26m  44.08m  FOUL
  4       Martin, Seth        JR Greenville            48.69m     45.96m     150-09   4   
      43.11m  44.44m  45.26m  45.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Stevens, Mason      FR Webster               41.35m     41.23m     135-03   2   
      31.43m  37.90m  41.23m  35.97m  FOUL  37.58m
  6       Johnson, Colton     FR Eureka                37.45m     40.56m     133-01   1   
      37.18m  35.54m  38.85m  FOUL  35.66m  40.56m
  7       Kew, Chris          FR Maryville             40.90m     40.17m     131-09 
      35.30m  FOUL  36.01m  39.23m  40.17m  FOUL
  8       Robbins, Ryan       FR Webster               40.71m     39.55m     129-09 
      31.36m  38.99m  FOUL  38.07m  34.69m  39.55m
  9       Monroe, Bailey      FR Belleville                       37.60m     123-04 
      37.38m  37.60m  FOUL  36.18m  35.96m  36.46m
 10       Chipman, Cole       FR Belleville            36.83m     33.91m     111-03 
      26.96m  29.57m  33.91m         
 11       Haynes, Jordan      JR Belleville                       32.54m     106-09 
      24.60m  26.90m  32.54m         
 12       Dyer, Ryan          SO Westminster           34.41m     31.54m     103-06 
      31.54m  28.13m  31.23m         
 13       Henson, Tyler       FR Maryville             33.58m     31.49m     103-04 
      30.48m  29.53m  31.49m           
 14       Kasten, Sam         JR I.W.U.                           29.90m      98-01 
      26.14m  29.73m  29.90m         
 15       Bleecke, Shaquille  FR Belleville                       28.98m      95-01 
      28.98m  27.17m  FOUL         
 16       Mitchell, Scott     SO I.W.U.                           26.62m      87-04 
      25.83m  26.62m  26.44m         
 17       Asuega, Derrick     FR Greenville            31.91m     26.60m      87-03 
      FOUL  26.60m  FOUL           
 18       Montes, Joe         FR Maryville             30.52m     25.87m      84-10 
      25.87m  25.15m  25.34m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster University         140        2) Greenville College        116   
    3) Westminster College        101        4) Maryville University       79   
    5) Spalding University         41        6) Principia College          39   
    7) Illinois Wesleyan Universi  37        8) Fontbonne University       24   
    9) Eureka College               6       10) Lindenwood Belleville       2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greenville College         199        2) Webster University         98   
    3) Lindenwood Belleville       70        4) Westminster College        69   
    5) Spalding University         59        6) Maryville University       47   
    7) Principia College           34        8) Eureka College             25   
    9) Illinois Wesleyan Universi  10       10) Fontbonne University        7   

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015
                  Greenville College Invitational - 4/24/2015                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                              www.trxctiming.com                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 40                        
                         
                Divisional Team Scores
                    Female Team Scores -  SLIAC Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Webster University                 MO58            168  
                2 Greenville College                 IL22            150  
                3 Westminster College                MO60            118  
                4 Spalding University                KY42             61  
                5 Principia College                  IL50             46  
                6 Fontbonne University               MO10             27  
                7 Eureka College                     IL20              6  
 
                     Male Team Scores -   SLIAC Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Greenville College                 IL21            242  
                2 Webster University                 MO57            132  
                3 Westminster College                MO59             89  
                4 Spalding University                KY41             63  
                5 Eureka College                     IL19             40  
                6 Principia College                  IL49             34  
                7 Fontbonne University               MO09              8  
 
                  Female Team Scores -   Non-SLIAC Division                   
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Maryville University               MO56            208  
                2 Illinois Wesleyan University       IL28             55  
                3 Lindenwood Belleville              IL92             21  
 
                   Male Team Scores -   Non-SLIAC Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lindenwood Belleville              IL91            165  
                2 Maryville University               MO55            148  
                3 Illinois Wesleyan University       IL27             52