Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/4/2015 09:42 PM
                    2015 NIKE Festival of Miles - 6/4/2015                     
                               Presented by NIKE                               
                         Saint Louis Univ. High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 M. Run Split SLIR
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Klausen, Grace      SR B.S.S.                          5:00.23  
       1:12.338 (1:12.338)        2:28.125 (1:15.787)        3:45.286 (1:17.162)
       5:00.224 (1:14.939)
  2       Menghini, Melissa   JR Summit                          5:00.56  
       1:11.524 (1:11.524)        2:27.895 (1:16.371)        3:44.354 (1:16.460)
       5:00.556 (1:16.202)
  3       workman, claire        Unattached                      5:02.67  
       1:12.094 (1:12.094)           1:12.097 (0.003)        2:28.506 (1:16.409)
       5:02.664 (2:34.159)
  4       Mallory, Shian      JR Houston                         5:04.50  
       1:11.867 (1:11.867)        2:28.960 (1:17.094)        3:47.949 (1:18.989)
       5:04.491 (1:16.542)
  5       Kohut-Jackson, Abb  JR Ballard                         5:06.20  
       1:11.391 (1:11.391)        2:27.620 (1:16.229)        3:45.663 (1:18.044)
       5:06.195 (1:20.532)
  6       Moreno, Trina       JR Urbandale                       5:08.71  
       1:11.768 (1:11.768)        2:29.388 (1:17.621)        3:50.995 (1:21.607)
       5:08.705 (1:17.710)
  7       Deines, Hannah      JR Villa Duchesne                  5:09.11  
       1:12.474 (1:12.474)        2:30.041 (1:17.568)        3:50.736 (1:20.695)
       5:09.105 (1:18.369)
  8       Friesen, Ellie      SO Osage                           5:09.67  
       1:12.429 (1:12.429)        2:30.346 (1:17.918)        3:52.147 (1:21.801)
       5:09.670 (1:17.523)
  9       Schelp, Riley       FR Lutheran S.                     5:09.87  
       1:12.352 (1:12.352)        2:29.492 (1:17.141)        3:49.780 (1:20.289)
       5:09.862 (1:20.082)
 10       Bogina, Kaylee      SR Arma-N.E.                       5:10.07  
       1:12.253 (1:12.253)        2:29.962 (1:17.710)        3:50.804 (1:20.842)
       5:10.062 (1:19.258)
 11       Trube, Courtney     SR Lafayette                       5:10.11  
       1:13.277 (1:13.277)        2:30.883 (1:17.607)        3:51.942 (1:21.059)
       5:10.102 (1:18.160)
 12       Chandler, Kyandra   SR Nettleton                       5:11.27  
       1:12.761 (1:12.761)        2:30.723 (1:17.963)        3:52.669 (1:21.946)
       5:11.268 (1:18.600)
 13       Wollmering, Erica   JR Kirksville                      5:13.42  
       1:12.705 (1:12.705)        2:30.286 (1:17.582)        3:51.768 (1:21.482)
       5:13.415 (1:21.647)
 14       Larson, Elise       SR Lafayette                       5:16.12  
       1:13.409 (1:13.409)        2:30.915 (1:17.506)        3:52.312 (1:21.397)
       5:16.120 (1:23.809)
 15       Noah, Julia         JR Urbandale                       5:20.74  
       1:12.004 (1:12.004)        2:29.699 (1:17.696)        3:53.974 (1:24.275)
       5:20.735 (1:26.761)
 16  3431 Wilson, Mackenzie   JR Bolles                          5:20.88  
       1:12.148 (1:12.148)        2:29.966 (1:17.819)        3:54.609 (1:24.643)
       5:20.872 (1:26.263)
 --       Middleswart, Casey  UN Urbandale                           DNF   dnf
 
Girls 1600 M. Run Split JH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3429 Weaver, Jennifer     8 Stl. Blazers                    5:05.36  
       1:14.352 (1:14.352)        2:32.055 (1:17.703)        3:50.811 (1:18.757)
       5:05.355 (1:14.544)
  2  3420 Ping, Grace          7 Winona Cotte                    5:05.88  
       1:15.080 (1:15.080)        2:31.796 (1:16.716)        3:50.665 (1:18.870)
       5:05.874 (1:15.210)
  3  3401 Ayers, Claire        8 Washington                      5:14.74  
       1:14.064 (1:14.064)        2:31.838 (1:17.775)        3:51.224 (1:19.387)
       5:14.737 (1:23.513)
  4  3426 Sovereign, Olivia    8 Johnson C.C.                    5:19.37  
       1:17.695 (1:17.695)        2:36.041 (1:18.347)        3:57.792 (1:21.751)
       5:19.370 (1:21.578)
  5  3412 Lister, Mariah       8 Grain Valley                    5:28.24  
       1:15.468 (1:15.468)        2:37.716 (1:22.248)        4:05.836 (1:28.120)
       5:28.236 (1:22.401)
  6  3408 Holmes, Krysten      8 Ultimate Speed                  5:34.80  
       1:15.450 (1:15.450)        2:40.994 (1:25.545)        4:12.076 (1:31.083)
       5:34.791 (1:22.715)
  7  3405 Goldfarb, Kylie      6 New City                        5:34.85  
       1:14.951 (1:14.951)        2:40.840 (1:25.889)        4:11.653 (1:30.813)
       5:34.848 (1:23.196)
  8  3423 Ronzone, Megan       8 Annunciation                    5:35.29  
       1:17.648 (1:17.648)        2:42.958 (1:25.311)        4:10.770 (1:27.812)
       5:35.286 (1:24.517)
  9  3414 Marti, Katelyn       8 Highland                        5:35.73  
       1:15.747 (1:15.747)        2:41.660 (1:25.914)        4:12.587 (1:30.928)
       5:35.727 (1:23.140)
 10  3406 Gooden, Allyson      7 Nipher                          5:37.41  
       1:16.584 (1:16.584)           1:18.948 (2.364)        2:40.286 (1:21.338)
       5:37.406 (2:57.121)
 11  3421 Ping, Lauren         7 W.A.C.                          5:39.67  
       1:22.930 (1:22.930)        2:49.957 (1:27.027)        4:17.268 (1:27.312)
       5:39.664 (1:22.396)
 12  3419 Penney, Victoria     7 Stl. Blazers                    5:41.03  
       1:17.847 (1:17.847)        2:43.936 (1:26.089)        4:14.300 (1:30.365)
       5:41.026 (1:26.726)
 13  3417 Moore, Sarah         8 St. Genevieve                   5:42.77  
       1:18.950 (1:18.950)        2:46.603 (1:27.654)        4:15.871 (1:29.268)
       5:42.769 (1:26.898)
 14  3416 Mitchell, Ailey      7 Shelbyville                     5:44.19  
       1:20.281 (1:20.281)        2:48.330 (1:28.049)        4:18.819 (1:30.490)
       5:44.182 (1:25.364)
 15  3410 Lang, Meredith       8 Nipher                          5:46.39  
       1:21.372 (1:21.372)        2:48.366 (1:26.994)        4:19.113 (1:30.748)
       5:46.384 (1:27.271)
 16  3452 Stricklin, Nautica   8 Herculaneum                     5:49.50  
       1:20.720 (1:20.720)        2:48.582 (1:27.862)        4:19.029 (1:30.448)
       5:49.500 (1:30.472)
 17  3411 Lesher, Savannah     6 Stl. Blazers                    5:50.74  
       1:22.312 (1:22.312)        2:50.308 (1:27.996)        4:21.690 (1:31.382)
       5:50.740 (1:29.051)
 18  3422 Ragan, Elisabeth     7 Stl. Blazers                    5:51.74  
       1:22.034 (1:22.034)        2:50.399 (1:28.365)        4:23.237 (1:32.839)
       5:51.735 (1:28.498)
 19  3407 Hengehold, Samanth   7 Highland                        5:51.78  
       1:19.728 (1:19.728)        2:49.309 (1:29.581)        4:22.933 (1:33.625)
       5:51.779 (1:28.846)
 20  3413 Lombardo, Anna       6 Stl. Blazers                    5:51.92  
       1:22.825 (1:22.825)        2:51.366 (1:28.542)        4:23.292 (1:31.926)
       5:51.919 (1:28.627)
 21  3403 Cox, Kate            8 Holy Spirit                     5:53.31  
       1:18.789 (1:18.789)        2:43.390 (1:24.602)        4:16.144 (1:32.754)
       5:53.304 (1:37.160)
 22  3402 Becker, Lily         8 Highland                        5:58.35  
       1:21.543 (1:21.543)        2:51.528 (1:29.986)        4:26.992 (1:35.464)
       5:58.342 (1:31.351)
 23  3404 Eddings, Remmie      7 Central                         5:59.26  
       1:19.057 (1:19.057)        2:48.221 (1:29.165)        4:24.170 (1:35.950)
       5:59.253 (1:35.083)
 24  3418 Morrison, Eva        8 Stl. Blazers                    6:00.72  
       1:22.239 (1:22.239)        2:52.923 (1:30.685)        4:29.684 (1:36.761)
       6:00.713 (1:31.030)
 25  3451 Enghauser, Emily     8 Herculaneum                     6:02.28  
       1:22.511 (1:22.511)        2:52.085 (1:29.575)        4:27.289 (1:35.204)
       6:02.274 (1:34.986)
 
Girls 1600 M. Run Split BRR
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Jenks, Stephanie    JR Linn-Marr                       4:46.15  
       1:10.985 (1:10.985)        2:22.121 (1:11.136)        3:33.835 (1:11.715)
       4:46.150 (1:12.315)
  2       West, Anna          JR Lafayette                       4:51.24  
       1:12.238 (1:12.238)        2:26.049 (1:13.812)        3:40.871 (1:14.823)
       4:51.236 (1:10.365)
  3       Logue, Cailie       SO Girard                          4:51.49  
       1:12.505 (1:12.505)        2:26.021 (1:13.517)        3:40.362 (1:14.342)
       4:51.484 (1:11.122)
  4       Reed, Lexi          JR D'Evelyn                        4:53.09  
       1:12.385 (1:12.385)        2:26.168 (1:13.784)        3:41.359 (1:15.191)
       4:53.090 (1:11.731)
  5       Campbell, Ann       SR St.Teresa's                     4:53.71  
       1:11.755 (1:11.755)        2:25.232 (1:13.478)        3:40.340 (1:15.108)
       4:53.701 (1:13.362)
  6       Ronzone, Madison    JR Rosary                          4:57.73  
       1:11.565 (1:11.565)        2:25.493 (1:13.929)        3:42.683 (1:17.190)
       4:57.723 (1:15.041)
  7       Huckabee, Micah     SR Cabot                           4:57.93  
       1:13.356 (1:13.356)        2:28.495 (1:15.140)        3:42.603 (1:14.108)
       4:57.923 (1:15.320)
  8       Werner, Taylor      SR St. Genevieve                   5:00.02  
       1:11.695 (1:11.695)        2:25.237 (1:13.543)        3:40.088 (1:14.852)
       5:00.011 (1:19.924)
  9       Brookover, Hannah   JR Calvary Chr.                    5:01.57  
       1:13.232 (1:13.232)        2:28.722 (1:15.490)        3:46.680 (1:17.958)
       5:01.563 (1:14.884)
 10       Nicholson, Sarah    JR Lafayette                       5:01.74  
       1:12.938 (1:12.938)        2:28.528 (1:15.590)        3:46.831 (1:18.303)
       5:01.734 (1:14.904)
 11       Drum, Chelsea       JR Jackson                         5:02.21  
       1:13.032 (1:13.032)        2:28.199 (1:15.168)        3:47.136 (1:18.937)
       5:02.208 (1:15.073)
 12       Raynor, Jade        SR Kickapoo                        5:02.77  
       1:12.661 (1:12.661)        2:26.380 (1:13.719)        3:42.077 (1:15.697)
       5:02.769 (1:20.692)
 13       Funkenbusch, Kayla  SR Rock Bridge                     5:03.57  
       1:11.918 (1:11.918)        2:25.482 (1:13.565)        3:43.332 (1:17.851)
       5:03.562 (1:20.230)
 14       Jerman, Mia         JR St. Genevieve                   5:05.75  
       1:13.602 (1:13.602)        2:29.097 (1:15.495)        3:47.530 (1:18.433)
       5:05.749 (1:18.220)
 15       Pierson, Hannah     JR Marquette                       5:08.19  
       1:12.292 (1:12.292)        2:25.848 (1:13.557)        3:45.059 (1:19.212)
       5:08.189 (1:23.130)
 --       Safi, Rama          SR Eureka                              DNF  
       1:10.867 (1:10.867)
 
 
Boys 1600 M. Run Split SLIR
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Davis, Jonathan     JR Oakwood                         4:09.93  
       1:04.897 (1:04.897)        2:07.094 (1:02.197)        3:10.949 (1:03.856)
         4:09.927 (58.979)
  2       Weisel, Ben         SR Father Ryan                     4:10.16  
       1:04.974 (1:04.974)        2:06.774 (1:01.800)        3:11.261 (1:04.487)
         4:10.157 (58.897)
  3       Hodgson, Dylan      SR Washington Cnty.                4:12.59  
       1:06.013 (1:06.013)        2:08.021 (1:02.008)        3:11.253 (1:03.233)
       4:12.581 (1:01.328)
  4       Nownes, John        SR Creighton Prep.                 4:12.93  
       1:05.282 (1:05.282)        2:08.054 (1:02.772)        3:11.041 (1:02.988)
       4:12.924 (1:01.883)
  5       Schoenthal, Wes     SR Edwardsville                    4:13.06  
       1:04.471 (1:04.471)        2:06.469 (1:01.999)        3:09.701 (1:03.233)
       4:13.054 (1:03.354)
  6       Fryman, Trenton     JR North Oldham                    4:15.39  
       1:05.696 (1:05.696)        2:07.858 (1:02.162)        3:12.282 (1:04.424)
       4:15.383 (1:03.102)
  7       Barrett, Camden     SR West Plains                     4:15.65  
       1:05.289 (1:05.289)        2:08.283 (1:02.994)        3:11.655 (1:03.373)
       4:15.650 (1:03.996)
  8       True, Kyler         SO Olpe                            4:16.09  
       1:05.378 (1:05.378)        2:08.278 (1:02.900)        3:11.587 (1:03.310)
       4:16.086 (1:04.499)
  9       Brown, Graham       SR Palatine                        4:17.31  
       1:05.712 (1:05.712)        2:07.912 (1:02.200)        3:11.114 (1:03.203)
       4:17.302 (1:06.188)
 10       Thomas, Matthew     JR Saint Xavier                    4:17.88  
       1:05.611 (1:05.611)        2:07.284 (1:01.673)        3:11.422 (1:04.139)
       4:17.872 (1:06.450)
 11  3454 sommer, karson         Unattached                      4:19.16  
       1:06.022 (1:06.022)        2:08.640 (1:02.618)        3:13.108 (1:04.469)
       4:19.160 (1:06.053)
 12       Hill, Pierce        SR Catholic H.S.                   4:27.78  
       1:05.729 (1:05.729)        2:09.464 (1:03.736)        3:17.961 (1:08.497)
       4:27.779 (1:09.819)
 13       O'Keefe, Will       SO Granite City                    4:31.90  
       1:06.048 (1:06.048)        2:11.696 (1:05.648)        3:25.190 (1:13.495)
       4:31.898 (1:06.708)
 14       Staub, Chris        SR Jenks                           4:32.42  
       1:06.233 (1:06.233)        2:09.671 (1:03.439)        3:17.300 (1:07.629)
       4:32.418 (1:15.119)
 --       Jackson, Shayne     SR S.L.U.H.                            DNF  
       1:04.554 (1:04.554)        2:06.888 (1:02.335)
 
Boys 1600 M. Run Split JH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3437 Miller, Brandon      7 Ultimate Speed                  4:31.05  
       1:05.160 (1:05.160)        2:13.793 (1:08.634)        3:23.484 (1:09.692)
       4:31.045 (1:07.561)
  2  3446 Williams, Lazarus    7 Ultimate Speed                  4:37.84  
       1:06.636 (1:06.636)        2:17.455 (1:10.820)        3:30.438 (1:12.983)
       4:37.836 (1:07.399)
  3  3447 O'Keefe, Andrew     UN Unattached                      4:42.57  
       1:07.790 (1:07.790)        2:18.944 (1:11.154)        3:31.100 (1:12.156)
       4:42.566 (1:11.467)
  4  3440 Schroeder, Cole      8 Burlington                      4:47.56  
       1:07.849 (1:07.849)        2:19.976 (1:12.127)        3:34.097 (1:14.122)
       4:47.551 (1:13.455)
  5  3435 Ewer, Jacob          8 Kearney                         4:49.23  
       1:08.790 (1:08.790)        2:22.089 (1:13.300)        3:36.995 (1:14.906)
       4:49.221 (1:12.227)
  6  3432 Baker, Christian     8 Nipher                          4:50.72  
       1:09.622 (1:09.622)        2:22.912 (1:13.291)        3:38.788 (1:15.876)
       4:50.715 (1:11.927)
  7  3439 Sanders, Carson      8 Ultimate Speed                  4:53.34  
       1:06.603 (1:06.603)        2:20.087 (1:13.485)        3:38.210 (1:18.124)
       4:53.332 (1:15.122)
  8  3434 Bushur, Jefferson    6 Triad                           4:54.73  
       1:10.020 (1:10.020)        2:25.987 (1:15.967)        3:43.695 (1:17.709)
       4:54.729 (1:11.034)
  9  3441 Staats, Keegan       8 Pleasant Ridge                  4:56.93  
       1:09.204 (1:09.204)        2:23.353 (1:14.150)        3:41.801 (1:18.448)
       4:56.921 (1:15.121)
 10  3438 Pifer, Jack          7 St. Boniface                    4:58.51  
       1:10.879 (1:10.879)        2:25.630 (1:14.752)        3:43.144 (1:17.515)
       4:58.505 (1:15.361)
 11  3433 Blanco, George       7 P.A.L.                          5:00.39  
       1:10.309 (1:10.309)        2:26.347 (1:16.038)        3:46.775 (1:20.428)
       5:00.388 (1:13.614)
 12       Woodard, Kyle          Unattached                      5:00.40  
       1:12.168 (1:12.168)        2:26.447 (1:14.279)        3:44.518 (1:18.072)
       5:00.400 (1:15.882)
 13  3449 Sommer, Kole         6 Pleasant Valley                 5:05.81  
       1:12.008 (1:12.008)        2:29.393 (1:17.386)        3:45.997 (1:16.604)
       5:05.807 (1:19.811)
 14  3442 Stuhlsatz, Luke      7 Mill Creek                      5:21.43  
       1:11.247 (1:11.247)        2:30.215 (1:18.969)        3:57.954 (1:27.739)
       5:21.429 (1:23.476)
 15  3445 Ward, Eli            7 Waterloo                        5:30.23  
       1:11.690 (1:11.690)        2:37.477 (1:25.787)        4:07.672 (1:30.196)
 16  3450 Deuster, Jacob       8 Stl. Blazers                    5:30.39  
       1:12.046 (1:12.046)        2:34.983 (1:22.938)        4:04.462 (1:29.480)
       5:30.383 (1:25.921)
 17  3448 Wright, Michael      8 Hillsboro                       5:31.73  
       1:11.691 (1:11.691)        2:39.740 (1:28.050)        4:10.584 (1:30.845)
       5:31.724 (1:21.140)
 
Boys 1600 M. Run Split BRR
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Pollard, Thomas     SR Gilbert                         4:08.00  
           59.925 (59.925)        2:02.975 (1:03.050)        3:06.152 (1:03.178)
       4:07.994 (1:01.843)
  2       Richards, Bryce     SR Mundelein                       4:08.15  
       1:01.206 (1:01.206)        2:05.540 (1:04.334)        3:07.939 (1:02.400)
       4:08.146 (1:00.207)
  3       Conlin, Sean        SR F.Z.E.                          4:08.50  
       1:00.758 (1:00.758)        2:03.969 (1:03.212)        3:06.558 (1:02.589)
       4:08.494 (1:01.937)
  4       Schweizer, Ryan     JR Dowling Catholic                4:09.01  
       1:00.176 (1:00.176)        2:04.149 (1:03.974)        3:07.091 (1:02.942)
       4:09.010 (1:01.920)
  5       Young, Ben          SR Tates Creek                     4:09.20  
       1:01.166 (1:01.166)        2:03.747 (1:02.582)        3:06.830 (1:03.083)
       4:09.196 (1:02.367)
  6       Warren, Heath       JR Springfield                     4:09.89  
           59.685 (59.685)        2:03.264 (1:03.580)        3:06.770 (1:03.506)
       4:09.882 (1:03.113)
  7       Barrett, Ben        SR Norman North                    4:10.00  
       1:00.982 (1:00.982)        2:03.640 (1:02.659)        3:07.056 (1:03.416)
       4:09.993 (1:02.938)
  8       Smith, Brody        JR Cody                            4:10.72  
       1:01.561 (1:01.561)        2:05.316 (1:03.756)        3:08.862 (1:03.547)
       4:10.720 (1:01.858)
  9       Davidson, Dustan    JR S.L.U.H.                        4:11.23  
       1:01.024 (1:01.024)        2:04.428 (1:03.405)        3:07.500 (1:03.072)
       4:11.230 (1:03.731)
 10       Haines, Alec        JR Lafayette                       4:13.10  
       1:00.527 (1:00.527)        2:04.163 (1:03.637)        3:09.546 (1:05.383)
       4:13.100 (1:03.555)
 11       Clevenger, Ryan     SR Downers G.N.                    4:13.27  
       1:01.319 (1:01.319)        2:05.369 (1:04.051)        3:09.843 (1:04.474)
       4:13.268 (1:03.426)
 12       Penrod, Zack        SR Raytown                         4:14.39  
       1:01.705 (1:01.705)        2:04.830 (1:03.126)        3:08.428 (1:03.599)
       4:14.386 (1:05.958)
 13       Ganahl, Kevin       SR Marquette                       4:16.29  
       1:01.465 (1:01.465)        2:05.289 (1:03.825)        3:11.382 (1:06.093)
       4:16.290 (1:04.908)
 14       Fields, Brennan     JR Madison C.                      4:16.30  
       1:01.515 (1:01.515)        2:04.616 (1:03.102)        3:09.138 (1:04.522)
       4:16.293 (1:07.155)
 15       Quisenberry, Dylan  JR Lafayette                       4:25.40  
       1:00.816 (1:00.816)        2:05.749 (1:04.933)        3:12.960 (1:07.211)
       4:25.395 (1:12.436)
 --       Sullivan, Jack      SR S.L.U.H.                            DNF  
           59.425 (59.425)        2:02.785 (1:03.360)
 
Men 1600 M. Run Split SLTC
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       McNamara, Jordan    UN Nike O.T.C.                     3:57.41  
           59.077 (59.077)        1:59.630 (1:00.553)          2:59.513 (59.884)
         3:57.406 (57.893)
  2       Pennel, Tyler       UN Reebok/ZAP                      3:57.44  
       1:01.059 (1:01.059)          2:00.492 (59.433)          2:58.772 (58.280)
         3:57.431 (58.660)
  3       Fisher, Grant       SR Unattached                      3:57.93  
       1:00.749 (1:00.749)          2:00.710 (59.961)          2:59.569 (58.860)
         3:57.924 (58.355)
  4       Dalquist, Austen    UN Unattached                      3:59.14  
       1:01.080 (1:01.080)        2:01.129 (1:00.049)          3:00.560 (59.431)
         3:59.138 (58.579)
  5       Burkstrand, Travis  UN Brooks                          3:59.56  
       1:00.292 (1:00.292)        2:00.786 (1:00.495)        3:00.981 (1:00.195)
         3:59.553 (58.573)
  6       Braun, Aaron        UN Adidas                          3:59.91  
       1:00.650 (1:00.650)          2:00.007 (59.357)          2:59.003 (58.996)
       3:59.902 (1:00.899)
  7       Bolas, Jack         UN N.J.N.Y. T.C.                   4:00.79  
       1:00.381 (1:00.381)          2:00.241 (59.861)          2:59.256 (59.015)
       4:00.781 (1:01.525)
  8       Fernandez, Eric     UN Hoka Naz. Elite                 4:02.03  
       1:00.898 (1:00.898)        2:01.399 (1:00.501)          3:00.861 (59.462)
       4:02.025 (1:01.164)
  9       Benson, Doug        UN T.R.Eugene                      4:04.15  
       1:00.554 (1:00.554)        2:01.553 (1:00.999)        3:02.699 (1:01.146)
       4:04.150 (1:01.452)
 10       Hudgins, Brandon    UN Loaded Anarchy                  4:05.42  
       1:00.847 (1:00.847)          2:00.842 (59.995)        3:01.295 (1:00.453)
       4:05.417 (1:04.123)
 11       Schmitz, Tommy      UN Brooks/S.F.A.                   4:06.02  
       1:00.554 (1:00.554)           1:01.458 (0.904)        2:01.843 (1:00.385)
       4:06.015 (2:04.172)
 12       Hoover, Caleb       UN Unattached                      4:06.30  
       1:01.706 (1:01.706)        2:02.586 (1:00.880)        3:04.205 (1:01.619)
       4:06.298 (1:02.094)
 13       Bruce, Ben          UN Hoka Naz. Elite                 4:08.36  
       1:01.187 (1:01.187)        2:02.817 (1:01.630)        3:06.307 (1:03.491)
       4:08.358 (1:02.051)
 --       Stockberger, Danie  UN Team Indiana                        DNF  
           58.890 (58.890)        1:59.404 (1:00.514)