Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2015 11:39 AM
                         Cassville Relays - 4/21/2015                          
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                              www.trxctiming.com                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurima, Katelin           FR Monett                 13.94      14.00   2  10   
  2 Pyle-Moore, Larisa        SO Aurora                 14.04      14.05   2   8   
  3 Cousins, Alesha           JR Cassville              14.64      14.35   2   6   
  4 Dover, Jewell             FR Reeds Spring           14.24      14.38   2   4   
  5 Gertiser, Bella           FR Aurora                 14.74      14.90   2   2   
  6 Hislope, Nickole          SO Reeds Spring           15.44      14.91   2   1   
  7 Raney, Savannah           FR Seneca                 15.64      15.43   1 
  8 McIlhatton, Mikayla       JR Reeds Spring           15.94      15.55   1 
  9 Kennedy, Zoey             SR Cassville                         16.44   1 
 10 Milford, Kaitlyn          FR Monett                 16.84      16.71   1 
 -- Anderson, Cali            SR Glendale               15.85         DQ   1 
 -- Lant, Rose                SO Seneca                 16.54         DQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Husmann, Baylee           FR Aurora                 28.24      28.60   3  10   
  2 Quinn, Elizabeth          SO Glendale               28.11      28.94   3   8   
  3 Kurima, Katelin           FR Monett                 28.04      29.31   3   6   
  4 Holloway, Jade            SR Cassville              29.34      29.35   3   4   
  5 Hennigan, Mary            SO Cassville              29.84      29.69   3   2   
  6 Pyle-Moore, Larisa        SO Aurora                 30.14      29.83   2   1   
  7 Dover, Jewell             FR Reeds Spring           30.24      29.93   2 
  8 Thiel, Chantel            FR Seneca                 29.74      30.67   3 
  9 Hislope, Nickole          SO Reeds Spring           31.74      31.12   2 
 10 Gertiser, Bella           FR Aurora                 31.44      31.36   2 
 11 Mcmurren, Drew anne       FR McDonald Cnty.                    32.06   1 
 12 Creason, Andrea           FR McDonald Cnty.         35.24      32.11   1 
 13 Raney, Savannah           FR Seneca                 32.74      32.44   2 
 14 McIlhatton, Mikayla       JR Reeds Spring           33.44      32.91   1 
 15 Kellogg, Mikayla          SO Southwest              33.34      34.44   1 
 -- Lant, Rose                SO Seneca                 31.44         NT   2 
 -- Colley, Lucy              FR Miller                 35.24         NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glaser, Allyson           FR Glendale             1:03.30    1:04.94   2  10   
  2 Bagg, Rachel              FR Reeds Spring         1:07.24    1:06.94   2   8   
  3 Yeary, Isabelle           SO Glendale             1:08.17    1:07.69   2   6   
  4 Draper, Tammy             SO Reeds Spring         1:09.04    1:08.31   2   4   
  5 Dover, Jewell             FR Reeds Spring         1:08.64    1:09.81   2   2   
  6 Rickman, Riley            SO McDonald Cnty.       1:10.34    1:10.33   2   1   
  7 Negre, Rachel             FR Aurora               1:12.84    1:11.93   1 
  8 Mcmurren, Drew anne       FR McDonald Cnty.       1:12.54    1:13.63   1 
  9 Gertiser, Bella           FR Aurora               1:20.04    1:18.78   1 
 10 Kellogg, Mikayla          SO Southwest            1:18.74    1:21.94   1 
 -- Colley, Lucy              FR Miller               1:25.24         NT   1 
 -- England, Aimeelia         FR Aurora               1:15.04         NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penticuff, Stephanie      JR Glendale             2:30.12    2:34.39   10   
  2 Ingemi, Makaela           FR Glendale             2:59.54    2:48.12    8   
  3 Bagg, Madison             JR Reeds Spring         2:49.54    2:49.32    6   
  4 Dahms, Kayla              SO Reeds Spring         2:48.24    2:51.34    4   
  5 Olsen, Alissa             SO Cassville            2:59.64    2:57.73    2   
  6 Collins, Courtney         SO Glendale             2:54.64    3:54.00    1   
 -- Blair, Annika             FR McDonald Cnty.                       NT  
 -- Dujardin, Camille         SR Seneca               3:28.24         NT  
 -- Fitzwater, Krystin        JR Reeds Spring                         NT  
 -- Renteria, Carmen          JR Monett               3:08.84         NT  
 -- Lazalde, Isamar           SO McDonald Cnty.       2:52.24         NT  
 -- Kelley, Alyssa            FR Monett               3:14.34         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingemi, Makaela           FR Glendale             6:36.44    6:13.28   10   
  2 Hatfield, Meghan          SR Seneca               6:26.24    6:22.12    8   
  3 Campbell, Jordan          SO Cassville            6:23.04    6:24.63    6   
  4 Locke, Bailey             FR Reeds Spring         6:26.44    6:27.81    4   
  5 Collins, Courtney         SO Glendale             6:53.65    6:38.73    2   
  6 Morris, Darian            JR Reeds Spring         6:37.84    6:42.94    1   
 -- Fitzwater, Krystin        JR Reeds Spring                         NT  
 -- Renteria, Carmen          JR Monett               7:12.24         NT  
 -- Kessinger, Kaylee         FR Aurora               7:37.24         NT  
 -- Dujardin, Camille         SR Seneca               7:37.24         NT  
 -- Wise, Cassandra           FR McDonald Cnty.       6:45.74         NT  
 -- Olsen, Alissa             SO Cassville            6:34.84         NT  
 -- Blair, Annika             FR McDonald Cnty.       7:04.94         NT  
 -- Caputo, Glori             FR Seneca               6:48.24         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coffelt, Kylie            SO Reeds Spring        13:29.14   13:51.79   10   
  2 Locke, Bailey             FR Reeds Spring                   14:28.70    8   
  3 Campbell, Jordan          SO Cassville           14:23.94   14:38.55    6   
  4 Wise, Cassandra           FR McDonald Cnty.      15:38.04   15:20.89    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wyrsch, Callie            SR Glendale               16.71      16.47   2  10   
  2 Montgomery, Morgan        SO Aurora                 17.14      17.23   2   8   
  3 Dierker, Myra             SO Monett                 17.74      17.25   2   6   
  4 Stephens, Josie           SO Glendale               18.15      18.16   2   4   
  5 Ewing, Trinity            FR Cassville              19.94      18.33   1   2   
  6 Durman, Adron             FR Seneca                 18.34      18.76   2   1   
  7 Creason, Andrea           FR McDonald Cnty.         24.44      19.33   1 
  7 George, Kaylee            FR Monett                 19.44      19.33   2 
  9 Galloway, Rylee           SR Aurora                 20.34      20.31   1 
 10 Fusek, Sabrina            SO Glendale               20.44      20.56   1 
 11 Mitchell, Daisy           SR McDonald Cnty.         23.64      24.89   1 
 -- Jones, Kayleigh           SO McDonald Cnty.         20.94         DQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Morgan        SO Aurora                 50.04      52.78   2  10   
  2 Brand, Emma               JR Glendale               53.72      54.37   2   8   
  3 Dierker, Myra             SO Monett                 56.14      57.24   2   6   
  4 Fusek, Sabrina            SO Glendale               57.84      57.53   2   4   
  5 Durman, Adron             FR Seneca                 57.44      58.53   2   2   
  6 Wyrsch, Callie            SR Glendale               58.30      59.00   1   1   
  7 George, Kaylee            FR Monett                 57.14      59.02   2 
  8 Creason, Andrea           FR McDonald Cnty.       1:02.44    1:02.13   1 
  9 Mitchell, Daisy           SR McDonald Cnty.       1:02.44    1:06.01   1 
 -- Jones, Kayleigh           SO McDonald Cnty.                       NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassville  'A'                                                 54.10   10   
     1) Cousins, Alesha JR              2) Cousins, Andrea JR             
     3) Ewing, Trinity FR               4) Holloway, Jade SR              
  2 Aurora  'A'                                         55.14      54.50    8   
     1) Husmann, Baylee FR              2) Montgomery, Morgan SO          
     3) Pyle-Moore, Larisa SO           4) Moore, Emily FR                
  3 Glendale  'A'                                       55.48      55.14    6   
     1) Brand, Emma JR                  2) Quinn, Elizabeth SO            
     3) Penticuff, Stephanie JR         4) Stephens, Josie SO             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                       1:54.34    1:53.86   10   
     1) Montgomery, Morgan SO           2) Husmann, Baylee FR             
     3) Moore, Emily FR                 4) Pyle-Moore, Larisa SO          
  2 Cassville  'A'                                               1:55.00    8   
     1) Hennigan, Mary SO               2) Holloway, Jade SR              
     3) Ewing, Trinity FR               4) Cousins, Andrea JR             
  3 Glendale  'A'                                     1:56.78    1:56.59    6   
     1) Brand, Emma JR                  2) Penticuff, Stephanie JR        
     3) Stephens, Josie SO              4) Quinn, Elizabeth SO            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glendale  'A'                                     4:34.58    4:32.62   10   
     1) Brand, Emma JR                  2) Ingemi, Makaela FR             
     3) Wyrsch, Callie SR               4) Yeary, Isabelle SO             
  2 Reeds Spring  'A'                                 4:33.24    4:41.38    8   
     1) Bagg, Rachel FR                 2) Bagg, Madison JR               
     3) Dover, Jewell FR                4) Draper, Tammy SO               
  3 Seneca  'A'                                       4:55.24    4:51.14    6   
     1) Caputo, Glori FR                2) Durman, Adron FR               
     3) Hatfield, Meghan SR             4) Thiel, Chantel FR              
  4 McDonald County  'A'                                         5:09.34    4   
     1) Rickman, Riley SO               2)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeds Spring  'A'                                           11:05.51   10   
     1) Bagg, Madison JR                2) Bagg, Rachel FR                
     3) Dahms, Kayla SO                 4) Draper, Tammy SO               
  2 McDonald County  'A'                                        11:50.31    8   
     1) Lazalde, Isamar SO              2)                                
  3 Cassville  'A'                                              12:28.18    6   
     1) Campbell, Jordan SO             2) Ravasi, Caterina SR            
     3) Roberts, Jessica JR             4) Olsen, Alissa SO               
  4 Monett  'A'                                      13:02.24   12:46.72    4   
     1) Kelley, Alyssa FR               2) Kurima, Katelin FR             
     3) Milford, Kaitlyn FR             4) Renteria, Carmen JR            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glaser, Allyson           FR Glendale             4-08.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Husmann, Baylee           FR Aurora               4-09.00    4-10.00    8   
 -- Kaiser, Katie             SR Monett               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Kallen             SO Monett               4-04.00         NH  
 -- England, Aimeelia         FR Aurora                               NH  
 -- Thiel, Chantel            FR Seneca               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Baird, Kaitlyn            SO Glendale             4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kallen             SO Monett               8-03.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Negre, Rachel             FR Aurora               6-06.00    7-00.00    8   
 -- Stewart, Ryann            JR Cassville            6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dierker, Myra             SO Monett              15-00.00   15-01.50   10   
  2 Hennigan, Mary            SO Cassville           13-04.00   14-08.50    8   
  3 Kaiser, Katie             SR Monett              13-04.50   14-02.00    6   
  4 Gertiser, Bella           FR Aurora                         14-00.00    4   
  5 Moore, Emily              FR Aurora              12-11.00   13-10.00    2   
  6 Hislope, Nickole          SO Reeds Spring        13-10.75   13-06.50    1   
  7 Galloway, Rylee           SR Aurora              12-11.00   13-03.50  
  8 Strayer, Megan            JR Reeds Spring        12-01.50   12-09.00  
  9 Cole, Tori                SO Cassville           13-02.25   12-08.00  
 10 Small, Chelsey            SO Cassville           12-09.00   12-06.50  
 11 Durman, Adron             FR Seneca              14-06.00   12-04.00  
 -- Quinn, Elizabeth          SO Glendale            13-11.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glaser, Allyson           FR Glendale            31-02.00   31-11.00   10   
  2 Dierker, Myra             SO Monett              30-08.50   31-09.50    8   
  3 Small, Chelsey            SO Cassville           29-00.25   30-02.75    6   
  4 Moore, Emily              FR Aurora              30-05.50   29-08.75    4   
  5 Hislope, Nickole          SO Reeds Spring        26-04.50   27-04.00    2   
  6 Strayer, Megan            JR Reeds Spring        26-05.25   25-04.75    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estes, Jessica            JR Miller              30-09.75   31-04.50   10   
  2 Sumler, Rebecca           SR McDonald Cnty.      30-01.00   30-03.00    8   
  3 Turnbull-Cline, Regain    SR Aurora              30-11.00   29-11.00    6   
  4 Limore, Lindsey           SO McDonald Cnty.      29-05.00   29-01.50    4   
  5 Campbell, Anny            SO Reeds Spring        29-05.50   29-00.00    2   
  6 Eutsler, Cheyenne         FR Aurora              27-08.00   26-00.00    1   
  7 Allcock, Josie            FR Monett              24-04.00   25-11.50  
  8 Romeiser, Bailey          JR Reeds Spring        26-06.50   25-05.00  
  8 Perez, Hanna              FR Reeds Spring        27-00.00   25-05.00  
 10 Robinson, Olivia          SO Glendale            25-06.00   25-03.75  
 11 Pearce, Haley             FR Miller                         25-03.25  
 12 Rasmussen, Courtney       JR Cassville           26-05.00   23-00.00  
 13 Wages, Natalie            FR Monett              23-03.00   22-10.25  
 14 Beatty, Lauren            SR Glendale            20-05.00   20-11.50  
 15 Sexton, Lexi              FR Miller              19-02.50   20-04.50  
 -- Haddock, Jordan           JR Aurora              27-11.00         ND  
 -- Hitt, Rebekah             FR McDonald Cnty.      16-07.50         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eutsler, Cheyenne         FR Aurora                 81-02      97-00   10   
  2 Sumler, Rebecca           SR McDonald Cnty.         86-02      87-09    8   
  3 Romeiser, Bailey          JR Reeds Spring           92-05      86-07    6   
  4 Estes, Jessica            JR Miller                 80-03      83-06    4   
  5 Campbell, Anny            SO Reeds Spring           83-09      74-08    2   
  6 Fuller, Shelby            SO Reeds Spring           73-09      74-01    1   
  7 Limore, Lindsey           SO McDonald Cnty.         79-01      70-07  
  8 Rasmussen, Courtney       JR Cassville              79-09      69-00  
  9 Turnbull-Cline, Regain    SR Aurora                 72-03      63-07  
 10 Allcock, Josie            FR Monett                 52-05      55-03  
 11 Galloway, Rylee           SR Aurora                 71-01      50-00  
 12 Pearce, Haley             FR Miller                 56-07      48-04  
 13 Robinson, Olivia          SO Glendale               50-00      48-01  
 14 Wages, Natalie            FR Monett                 61-10      47-04  
 15 Sexton, Lexi              FR Miller                            45-04  
 16 Beatty, Lauren            SR Glendale               50-00      44-03  
 -- Hitt, Rebekah             FR McDonald Cnty.         82-03         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinette, Korey          SO Reeds Spring           11.64      10.94   3  10   
  2 Flett, Hunter             JR Reeds Spring           11.34      11.30   3   8   
  3 Pfitzner, Levi            SR Monett                 11.34      11.45   3   6   
  4 Smith, Jesse              SR Miller                            11.69   1   4   
  5 Gettler, Colton           JR Miller                            11.73   1   2   
  6 Shelden, Robert           SR Reeds Spring           12.24      11.82   2   0.50
  6 Martinez, Moses           SR Aurora                 11.74      11.82   3   0.50
  8 Branch, Michael           SO Monett                 12.24      11.93   2 
  9 Alejo, Jilberto           JR McDonald Cnty.         11.94      11.97   3 
 10 McGehee, Dustin           JR Miller                            12.24   1 
 11 Husmann, Mason            JR Aurora                 12.04      12.36   3 
 12 Dalton, Trey              FR Cassville              13.34      12.43   2 
 13 Sutton, Destin            SO Cassville              13.54      12.74   2 
 14 McCracken, Darian         FR Monett                 13.04      13.10   2 
 15 Vazquez-gomez, Milton     SO McDonald Cnty.         14.84      13.44   2 
 16 Rausa, Skylore            SO Southwest              15.74      15.12   1 
 17 Aday, Nathaniel           SO Southwest              17.54      15.40   1 
 -- Cawood, Chance            FR McDonald Cnty.                       DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinette, Korey          SO Reeds Spring           23.54      23.07   3  10   
  2 Pfitzner, Levi            SR Monett                 22.64      23.18   3   8   
  3 Flett, Hunter             JR Reeds Spring           24.24      23.51   3   6   
  4 Shelden, Robert           SR Reeds Spring           23.24      24.28   3   4   
  5 McGehee, Dustin           JR Miller                 25.24      24.61   2   1.50
  5 Martinez, Moses           SR Aurora                 23.64      24.61   3   1.50
  7 Basham, Nate              JR Aurora                 24.74      24.68   2 
  8 Knight, Garret            FR Cassville              25.94      25.37   2 
  9 Smith, Jesse              SR Miller                 24.24      25.49   3 
 10 Spence, Augustus          JR Seneca                 25.24      25.54   2 
 11 Alejo, Jilberto           JR McDonald Cnty.         25.54      25.64   2 
 12 Dalton, Trey              FR Cassville              26.54      26.54   1 
 13 Allcock, Tyler            FR Monett                 26.54      26.78   2 
 14 Harrell, Bucky            FR McDonald Cnty.         27.64      28.63   1 
 15 Rausa, Skylore            SO Southwest              32.14      32.14   1 
 -- Waldon, Kyle              FR McDonald Cnty.                       NT   1 
 -- Glisson, Blake            FR Seneca                 27.14         NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pfitzner, Levi            SR Monett                 50.14      51.27   3  10   
  2 Krulic, Matthew           JR Reeds Spring           51.14      51.93   3   8   
  3 Corn, Gabe                JR Reeds Spring           53.24      53.97   3   6   
  4 Wilson, Austin            FR Cassville              56.24      54.53   3   4   
  5 Shelden, Robert           SR Reeds Spring           53.24      54.87   3   2   
  6 Alejo, Jilberto           JR McDonald Cnty.         54.74      55.96   3   1   
  7 Baker, Malik              SO Aurora                 58.74      57.96   2 
  8 Gettler, Colton           JR Miller                 58.24      59.00   2 
  9 Ortiz, Adrian             SR Seneca               1:00.94      59.67   2 
 10 Reid, Steven              JR Miller               1:03.24      59.70   1 
 11 Huett, Dusty              JR Cassville              59.24    1:01.09   2 
 12 Austin, Grant             JR Seneca               1:01.24    1:02.32   2 
 13 Arant, Aaron              FR Aurora               1:04.24    1:02.62   1 
 14 McNary, Colton            FR Seneca               1:02.24    1:03.69   2 
 15 Aday, Nathaniel           SO Southwest            1:29.64    1:30.35   1 
 -- Vazquez-gomez, Milton     SO McDonald Cnty.                       NT   1 
 -- Waldon, Kyle              FR McDonald Cnty.                       NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miceli, Tony              SR Reeds Spring         2:03.64    2:04.51   10   
  2 Milford, Austin           FR Monett               2:05.96    2:06.88    8   
  3 Paynter, Dalton           SR Monett               2:08.10    2:10.72    6   
  4 Hawke, Ethan              SO Seneca               2:16.24    2:15.69    4   
  5 Reyes, Manuel             JR Aurora               2:15.24    2:19.53    2   
  6 Abercrombie, Grant        FR McDonald Cnty.                  2:20.32    1   
 -- Brooks, Cody              FR Southwest            2:36.94         NT  
 -- Peterson, Samuel          JR Seneca               2:40.74         NT  
 -- Clay, Josh                FR Southwest            2:30.24         NT  
 -- Jeffers, James            FR Miller                               NT  
 -- Gardner, Isaac            FR McDonald Cnty.                       NT  
 -- Mock, Corey               SO Cassville            2:41.44         NT  
 -- Perez, Erwin              SR Monett               2:17.24         NT  
 -- Bible, Aaron              JR Reeds Spring         2:21.24         NT  
 -- Reid, Steven              JR Miller               2:11.24         NT  
 -- Guadarrama, Alexander     FR McDonald Cnty.       2:26.14         NT  
 -- Bible, Justin             FR Reeds Spring         2:27.44         NT  
 -- Vermillion, Matthew       SR Cassville            2:24.44         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Randle, Reno              JR Reeds Spring         4:58.74    4:59.04   10   
  2 Brown, Josh               SR Cassville            5:11.74    5:08.07    8   
  3 Wilson, Austin            FR Cassville            5:07.84    5:11.03    6   
  4 Hendrix, Landon           FR Southwest            5:18.64    5:16.63    4   
  5 Perez, Erwin              SR Monett               5:14.94    5:23.46    2   
  6 Thompson, Cody            FR Monett               5:37.04    5:31.94    1   
 -- Carnagey, Bryant          SO Miller               6:09.24         NT  
 -- Kestin, Nathan            SO Aurora               6:12.24         NT  
 -- Jeffers, James            FR Miller               5:50.24         NT  
 -- Fertic, Sion              FR McDonald Cnty.                       NT  
 -- Abercrombie, Grant        FR McDonald Cnty.                       NT  
 -- Wireman, Daniel           JR Monett               5:41.24         NT  
 -- Wolff, Conner             FR McDonald Cnty.       5:39.74         NT  
 -- Bible, Aaron              JR Reeds Spring         5:46.94         NT  
 -- Peterson, Samuel          JR Seneca               5:43.44         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Randle, Reno              JR Reeds Spring        10:52.14   11:06.56   10   
  2 Hendrix, Landon           FR Southwest           11:12.44   11:25.63    8   
  3 Thompson, Cody            FR Monett              12:22.04   12:02.50    6   
  4 Bible, Justin             FR Reeds Spring        12:19.94   12:35.07    4   
 -- Stanley, Jacob            SO McDonald Cnty.                       NT  
 -- Wolff, Conner             FR McDonald Cnty.                       NT  
 -- Wireman, Daniel           JR Monett              12:41.24         NT  
 -- Fertic, Sion              FR McDonald Cnty.                       NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allphin, Ransom           SO Reeds Spring           16.14      16.33   2  10   
  2 Justus, Andrew            JR Cassville              18.44      17.62   2   8   
  3 Renfro, Michael           SR Monett                 16.64      17.81   2   6   
  4 Jeziorksi, Kyle           SR Reeds Spring           18.54      18.03   2   4   
  5 Bundy, Jonah              SR Cassville              19.04      18.27   2   2   
  6 Santillan, Jose           JR McDonald Cnty.         19.04      18.87   2   1   
  7 Burdett, Alex             JR Aurora                 19.14      19.06   1 
  8 Rubio, Christopher        FR McDonald Cnty.         19.74      19.27   1 
  9 Gonzalez, Francisco       SO McDonald Cnty.         20.94      19.63   1 
 -- Laxton, Chad              SO Miller                               DQ   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allphin, Ransom           SO Reeds Spring           41.54      42.08   2  10   
  2 Castro, Dylan             SR Aurora                 43.64      44.19   2   8   
  3 Serra, Franco             SR Aurora                 45.94      45.94   2   6   
  4 Santillan, Jose           JR McDonald Cnty.         46.74      46.07   2   4   
  5 Justus, Andrew            JR Cassville              46.84      46.78   2   2   
  6 Renfro, Michael           SR Monett                 44.24      47.01   2   1   
  7 Jeziorksi, Kyle           SR Reeds Spring           47.04      47.52   1 
  8 Garcia, Joshua            JR Seneca                 48.54      48.88   1 
  9 Bundy, Jonah              SR Cassville              49.14      49.98   1 
 10 Rubio, Christopher        FR McDonald Cnty.         52.44      50.89   1 
 11 Gonzalez, Francisco       SO McDonald Cnty.         49.54      50.97   1 
 12 Laxton, Chad              SO Miller                            52.09   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeds Spring  'A'                                   45.74      44.99   10   
     1) Curnes, Matthew SR              2) Haynes, Keenan SO              
     3) Flett, Hunter JR                4) Robinette, Korey SO            
  2 Aurora  'A'                                         45.94      46.50    8   
     1) Danforth, Kyle SR               2) Martinez, Moses SR             
     3) Serra, Franco SR                4) Husmann, Mason JR              
  3 Cassville  'A'                                      47.54      47.42    6   
     1) Knight, Garret FR               2) Lambel, Allen JR               
     3) Olson, Cody SR                  4) Phelps, River SO               
  4 Monett  'A'                                         48.24      50.41    4   
     1) Branch, Michael SO              2) McCracken, Darian FR           
     3) Allcock, Tyler FR               4) Roper, Marquise SO             
  5 McDonald County  'A'                                           55.36    2   
     1) Harrell, Bucky FR               2)                                
 -- Miller  'A'                                                       DQ  
     1) Gettler, Colton JR              2) Gunter, Cade FR                
     3) Smith, Jesse SR                 4) McGehee, Dustin JR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeds Spring  'A'                                 1:33.84    1:33.69   10   
     1) Allphin, Ransom SO              2) Curnes, Matthew SR             
     3) Flett, Hunter JR                4) Robinette, Korey SO            
  2 Aurora  'A'                                       1:37.34    1:36.81    8   
     1) Husmann, Mason JR               2) Serra, Franco SR               
     3) Cullers, Dylan SR               4) Martinez, Moses SR             
  3 Cassville  'A'                                    1:38.24    1:38.75    6   
     1) Lambel, Allen JR                2) Olson, Cody SR                 
     3) Knight, Garret FR               4) Phelps, River SO               
  4 Monett  'A'                                       1:41.24    1:42.12    4   
     1) Milford, Austin FR              2) Allcock, Tyler FR              
     3) Cody, Cameron SO                4) Roper, Marquise SO             
  5 McDonald County  'A'                                         1:54.61    2   
     1) Harrell, Bucky FR               2)                                
 -- Seneca  'A'                                       1:46.84         DQ  
     1) Glisson, Blake FR               2) Spence, Augustus JR            
     3) McNary, Colton FR               4) Ortiz, Adrian SR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeds Spring  'A'                                 3:33.64    3:34.83   10   
     1) Allphin, Ransom SO              2) Corn, Gabe JR                  
     3) Miceli, Tony SR                 4) Krulic, Matthew JR             
  2 Monett  'A'                                       3:36.34    3:41.75    8   
     1) Milford, Austin FR              2) Renfro, Michael SR             
     3) Pfitzner, Levi SR               4) Paynter, Dalton SR             
  3 Aurora  'A'                                       3:45.34    3:49.01    6   
     1) Baker, Malik SO                 2) Reyes, Manuel JR               
     3) Danforth, Kyle SR               4) Castro, Dylan SR               
  4 Cassville  'A'                                    3:48.24    3:55.41    4   
     1) Lambel, Allen JR                2) Olson, Cody SR                 
     3) Wilson, Austin FR               4) Huett, Dusty JR                
  5 Seneca  'A'                                       3:58.24    4:00.37    2   
     1) Austin, Grant JR                2) Garcia, Joshua JR              
     3) Hawke, Ethan SO                 4) Ortiz, Adrian SR               
 -- McDonald County  'A'                                              NT  
     1) Guadarrama, Alexander FR        2)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeds Spring  'A'                                 8:51.24    8:48.28   10   
     1) Miceli, Tony SR                 2) Randle, Reno JR                
     3) Bible, Aaron JR                 4) Krulic, Matthew JR             
  2 Monett  'A'                                       9:05.54    8:59.23    8   
     1) Milford, Austin FR              2) Paynter, Dalton SR             
     3) Perez, Erwin SR                 4) Thompson, Cody FR              
  3 Aurora  'A'                                       8:51.54    8:59.75    6   
     1) Serra, Franco SR                2) Baker, Malik SO                
     3) Castro, Dylan SR                4) Reyes, Manuel JR               
  4 Seneca  'A'                                       9:48.24    9:34.13    4   
     1) Austin, Grant JR                2) Garcia, Joshua JR              
     3) Hawke, Ethan SO                 4) Ortiz, Adrian SR               
  5 McDonald County  'A'                              9:48.24   10:07.27    2   
     1) Guadarrama, Alexander FR        2) Wolff, Conner FR               
     3) Abercrombie, Grant FR           4) Fertic, Sion FR                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corn, Gabe                JR Reeds Spring         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Cody, Cameron             SO Monett               5-04.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Turner, Zackery           SR Monett               6-00.00    5-08.00    7   
  4 Cullers, Dylan            SR Aurora               5-10.00    5-06.00    4   
  5 Basham, Nate              JR Aurora               5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
 -- Reed, Arther              FR Cassville            5-00.00         DQ  
 -- Hawke, Ethan              SO Seneca               5-06.00         DQ  
 -- Huett, Dusty              JR Cassville            5-04.00         DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Dexter             SO Reeds Spring        12-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Stuart, Hunter            JR Reeds Spring        11-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Stepp, Hunter             SR Aurora              12-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Haynes, Keenan            SO Reeds Spring         9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  4 Welch, Sawyer             SR Aurora              10-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  6 Periman, Austin           FR Cassville            7-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Burdett, Alex             JR Aurora               8-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- Salas, Jesus              SR Monett               8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corn, Gabe                JR Reeds Spring        19-04.25   18-08.75   10   
  2 Branch, Michael           SO Monett              18-05.00   17-06.75    8   
  3 Basham, Nate              JR Aurora              16-08.00   17-05.00    6   
  4 Santillan, Cesar          JR McDonald Cnty.      16-10.00   16-08.75    4   
  5 Messbarger, Devin         JR Cassville           16-01.00   16-08.00    2   
  6 York, Cole                SO Cassville           15-07.00   16-00.75    1   
  7 McCracken, Darian         FR Monett              16-05.25   15-10.50  
  8 Beal, Tim                 JR Miller              15-00.00   15-08.00  
  9 Ballay, Dexter            JR Monett              15-11.50   15-05.75  
 10 Glisson, Blake            FR Seneca              16-08.00   15-01.50  
 11 McGehee, Dustin           JR Miller              16-00.00   15-00.00  
 12 Vazquez-gomez, Milton     SO McDonald Cnty.                 14-08.00  
 -- Gettler, Colton           JR Miller              19-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cullers, Dylan            SR Aurora              39-02.00   37-08.00   10   
  2 Schupbach, John           FR Monett              39-03.00   37-05.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Cody            FR Monett              37-06.00   37-02.00    6   
  4 Miller, Garrett           SO Reeds Spring        35-09.25   36-06.00    4   
  5 Santillan, Cesar          JR McDonald Cnty.      36-03.50   36-00.50    2   
  6 York, Cole                SO Cassville           34-02.25   35-10.50    1   
  7 Messbarger, Devin         JR Cassville           35-02.00   35-01.50  
  8 Harrell, Bucky            FR McDonald Cnty.      34-08.50   33-11.50  
  9 Ballay, Dexter            JR Monett              32-07.00   33-03.75  
 10 Beal, Tim                 JR Miller              31-00.00   33-01.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Xavier          SO Reeds Spring        42-05.50   47-05.50   10   
  2 Rathburn, Darrin          SO Reeds Spring        43-06.50   43-01.25    8   
  3 Hill, Satchel             SO Cassville           42-11.00   40-06.00    6   
  4 Jett, Dalton              SR Cassville           41-09.00   39-09.00    4   
  5 Miller, Garrett           SO Reeds Spring        40-09.00   38-09.50    2   
  6 Hadley, Donovan           SR McDonald Cnty.      43-00.50   37-10.25    1   
  7 Montgomery, Gerrit        JR Aurora              40-05.00   36-07.50  
  8 Gunter, Cade              FR Miller              35-10.00   36-02.50  
  9 Elliott, Robert           SO Cassville           35-09.75   35-10.75  
 10 Connor, MJ                SO Miller              38-02.00   35-05.00  
 11 Branch, Michael           SO Monett              37-05.25   35-03.50  
 12 Carbajal, Miguel          JR McDonald Cnty.      37-09.00   33-10.00  
 13 Castleberry, Brendan      FR Aurora              30-05.00   32-10.00  
 14 McClain, Chance           JR Miller              28-00.00   32-09.50  
 15 Hilton, Caleb             FR Monett              33-10.00   31-11.50  
 16 Burdett, Alex             JR Aurora              31-05.00   30-11.25  
 -- Gallegos, Elias           JR McDonald Cnty.                       ND  
 -- Wallace, Chance           SO Seneca              32-10.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Xavier          SO Reeds Spring          149-05     136-03   10   
  2 Edmondson, William        JR Cassville             108-07     110-00    8   
  3 Husmann, Mason            JR Aurora                115-10     107-00    6   
  4 Rathburn, Darrin          SO Reeds Spring          109-03     105-10    4   
  5 Kelly, Daniel             SR Seneca                108-09     104-01    2   
  6 Bradfield, Austin         FR Reeds Spring          104-07     102-08    1   
  7 Carbajal, Miguel          JR McDonald Cnty.        126-05     100-10  
  8 Majors, Michael           SO Monett                112-09      96-04  
  9 Hunter, Steven            SO Cassville             102-03      95-02  
 10 Montgomery, Gerrit        JR Aurora                104-11      92-01  
 11 Paynter, Devin            FR Monett                 91-04      89-00  
 12 Elliott, Robert           SO Cassville             112-10      80-00  
 13 Castleberry, Brendan      FR Aurora                 75-04      79-00  
 14 Forgey, Eddy              SO Miller                 72-08      68-11  
 15 McClain, Chance           JR Miller                 87-00      63-04  
 16 McLain, Chase             SO Miller                 67-00      61-09  
 -- Gallegos, Elias           JR McDonald Cnty.                       ND  
 -- Hadley, Donovan           SR McDonald Cnty.        132-04         ND