Overall Finish List - Girls |
||||||||
1A-3A |
||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1531 |
Madeline Marks | St. Vincent De Paul | 12:40.2 |
6:20/M |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1537 |
Kendall Hays | West Fork | 13:11.9 |
6:36/M |
|
|
3 |
3 |
1528 |
Francesca Diaz | St. Vincent De Paul | 13:13.2 |
6:37/M |
|
|
4 |
4 |
1527 |
Angelina Diaz | St. Vincent De Paul | 13:31.5 |
6:46/M |
|
|
5 |
5 |
1523 |
Mollie Nichols | Haas Hall | 13:33.0 |
6:47/M |
|
|
6 |
6 |
1508 |
Emily Phillips | Elkins | 13:56.0 |
6:58/M |
|
|
7 |
7 |
1502 |
Allison Coleman | Elkins | 13:58.0 |
6:59/M |
|
|
8 |
8 |
1510 |
Aubrie Sinclair | Elkins | 14:00.2 |
7:00/M |
|
|
9 |
(< 5) |
1513 |
Gabbi Bloch | Eureka Springs | 14:04.0 |
7:02/M |
|
|
10 |
9 |
1506 |
Makenna Hughes | Elkins | 14:17.1 |
7:09/M |
|
|
11 |
(< 5) |
1514 |
Sara Bloch | Eureka Springs | 14:31.0 |
7:16/M |
|
|
12 |
10 |
1532 |
Maria Gracia Smith | St. Vincent De Paul | 14:35.8 |
7:18/M |
|
|
13 |
(< 5) |
1517 |
Savannah Lyons | Greenland | 14:40.8 |
7:20/M |
|
|
14 |
(< 5) |
1516 |
Ellison Hill | Greenland | 14:49.2 |
7:25/M |
|
|
15 |
11 |
1538 |
Calli Long | West Fork | 14:59.2 |
7:30/M |
|
|
16 |
12 |
1535 |
Tapanga Bolinger | West Fork | 15:00.8 |
7:30/M |
|
|
17 |
(< 5) |
1512 |
Rachel Adams | Eureka Springs | 15:11.8 |
7:36/M |
|
|
18 |
13 |
1503 |
Shelby Diaville | Elkins | 15:16.8 |
7:38/M |
|
|
19 |
14 |
1907 |
Gracie Tackett | Green Forest | 15:26.9 |
7:43/M |
|
|
20 |
15 |
1906 |
Trinity MacMahon | Green Forest | 15:33.2 |
7:47/M |
|
|
21 |
16 |
1518 |
Emma Crider | Haas Hall | 15:44.3 |
7:52/M |
|
|
22 |
17 |
1539 |
Dori Scott | West Fork | 15:46.9 |
7:53/M |
|
|
23 |
18 |
1910 |
Andrea Lopez | Green Forest | 15:51.6 |
7:56/M |
|
|
24 |
19 |
1519 |
Gaby Davidson | Haas Hall | 16:00.6 |
8:00/M |
|
|
25 |
(< 5) |
1515 |
Emily Lovejoy | Eureka Springs | 16:01.0 |
8:01/M |
|
|
26 |
20 |
1501 |
Ashley Brink | Elkins | 16:05.6 |
8:03/M |
|
|
27 |
21 |
1511 |
Schana Vanbrunt | Elkins | 16:15.3 |
8:08/M |
|
|
28 |
(< 5) |
1524 |
Chloe Bowen | St. Joseph Catholic | 16:47.7 |
8:24/M |
|
|
29 |
22 |
1521 |
Natalie Friede | Haas Hall | 16:50.3 |
8:25/M |
|
|
30 |
(< 5) |
1525 |
Raven Ramirez | St. Joseph Catholic | 16:57.4 |
8:29/M |
|
|
31 |
23 |
1540 |
Jenna Scott | West Fork | 17:17.0 |
8:39/M |
|
|
32 |
(> 7) |
1504 |
Lyndsey Dugan | Elkins | 17:21.2 |
8:41/M |
|
|
33 |
24 |
1908 |
Brooke Wilson | Green Forest | 17:23.6 |
8:42/M |
|
|
34 |
25 |
1520 |
Ana Estrada | Haas Hall | 17:27.5 |
8:44/M |
|
|
35 |
26 |
1526 |
Tayo Babatunde | St. Vincent De Paul | 17:58.9 |
8:59/M |
|
|
36 |
(> 7) |
1509 |
Bryn Shirley | Elkins | 18:34.4 |
9:17/M |
|
|
37 |
27 |
1542 |
Holly Taylor | West Fork | 18:47.2 |
9:24/M |
|
|
38 |
(> 7) |
1505 |
Nikki Hallmark | Elkins | 18:48.8 |
9:24/M |
|
|
39 |
28 |
1909 |
Destiny Chaney | Green Forest | 19:16.9 |
9:38/M |
|
|
40 |
29 |
1541 |
Rosanna Scott | West Fork | 19:50.4 |
9:55/M |
|
|
41 |
30 |
1534 |
Katelyn Webb | St. Vincent De Paul | 19:54.0 |
9:57/M |
|
|
42 |
31 |
1522 |
Kristen Metcalf | Haas Hall | 20:06.9 |
10:03/M |
|
|
Overall Finish List - Girls |
||||||||
4A-5A |
||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1547 |
Samantha Preston | Berryville | 12:27.8 |
6:14/M |
|
|
2 |
(< 5) |
1572 |
Bekah Bostain | Prairie Grove | 12:40.8 |
6:20/M |
|
|
3 |
(< 5) |
1574 |
Sarah Myane | Prairie Grove | 13:04.8 |
6:32/M |
|
|
4 |
(< 5) |
1573 |
Katherine Gaughan | Prairie Grove | 13:29.2 |
6:45/M |
|
|
5 |
2 |
1568 |
Katelyn Swope | Pea Ridge | 13:50.7 |
6:55/M |
|
|
6 |
3 |
1576 |
Karli Haws | Shiloh Christian | 13:53.3 |
6:57/M |
|
|
7 |
4 |
1566 |
Porscha Polanowski | Pea Ridge | 14:21.0 |
7:11/M |
|
|
8 |
5 |
1550 |
Nora Waller | Berryville | 14:24.1 |
7:12/M |
|
|
9 |
6 |
1580 |
Brooke Scheffler | Shiloh Christian | 14:31.9 |
7:16/M |
|
|
10 |
7 |
1575 |
Grace Bowerman | Shiloh Christian | 14:39.3 |
7:20/M |
|
|
11 |
8 |
1564 |
Cassidy Mooneyhan | Pea Ridge | 14:46.2 |
7:23/M |
|
|
12 |
9 |
1579 |
Daisy Rehbock | Shiloh Christian | 14:48.6 |
7:24/M |
|
|
13 |
10 |
1571 |
Alley Wilson | Pea Ridge | 14:48.9 |
7:24/M |
|
|
14 |
(< 5) |
1553 |
Josie Sisk | Huntsville | 14:49.6 |
7:25/M |
|
|
15 |
11 |
1555 |
Caily Bowie | Pea Ridge | 14:49.9 |
7:25/M |
|
|
16 |
12 |
1548 |
Alexis Steele | Berryville | 14:50.4 |
7:25/M |
|
|
17 |
13 |
1544 |
Cecilia Doss | Berryville | 15:00.5 |
7:30/M |
|
|
18 |
14 |
1545 |
Bailee Girouard | Berryville | 15:28.0 |
7:44/M |
|
|
19 |
15 |
1551 |
Claira Watson | Berryville | 15:50.3 |
7:55/M |
|
|
20 |
16 |
1578 |
Stephanae Norsworthy | Shiloh Christian | 16:20.8 |
8:10/M |
|
|
21 |
17 |
1543 |
Hope Braziel | Berryville | 16:23.5 |
8:12/M |
|
|
22 |
18 |
1559 |
Kloey Evenson | Pea Ridge | 16:36.8 |
8:18/M |
|
|
23 |
19 |
1569 |
Keera Todd | Pea Ridge | 17:21.8 |
8:41/M |
|
|
24 |
20 |
1577 |
Bebe Houser | Shiloh Christian | 17:57.6 |
8:59/M |
|
|
25 |
(< 5) |
1552 |
Kami Honeycutt | Huntsville | 18:46.3 |
9:23/M |
|
|
26 |
(> 7) |
1557 |
Emma Bryant | Pea Ridge | 20:23.0 |
10:12/M |
|
|
27 |
(> 7) |
1563 |
Kadense McDonald | Pea Ridge | 20:57.2 |
10:29/M |
|
|
28 |
(> 7) |
1565 |
Madison Pitts | Pea Ridge | 24:17.3 |
12:09/M |
|
|
Overall Finish List - Girls |
||||||||
6A-7A |
||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1717 |
Tori Willis | Fullbright J.H. | 11:32.8 |
5:46/M |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1611 |
Lainey Quandt | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 11:35.7 |
5:48/M |
|
|
3 |
3 |
1791 |
Jamison Maass | Rogers | 11:52.4 |
5:56/M |
|
|
4 |
4 |
1810 |
Chloe McGooden | Siloam Springs | 12:21.8 |
6:11/M |
|
|
5 |
5 |
1776 |
Chloe Devescery | Ramay Junior High | 12:31.5 |
6:16/M |
|
|
6 |
6 |
1792 |
Jamie Mauck | Rogers | 12:31.9 |
6:16/M |
|
|
7 |
7 |
1802 |
Caroline Farine | Siloam Springs | 12:34.4 |
6:17/M |
|
|
8 |
8 |
1585 |
Krista Herlin | Bentonville Black | 12:37.4 |
6:19/M |
|
|
9 |
9 |
1612 |
Kennedi Scantling | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 12:38.9 |
6:19/M |
|
|
10 |
10 |
1687 |
Rachel Ross | Central Junior High School | 12:39.5 |
6:20/M |
|
|
11 |
11 |
1655 |
Olivia Lisle | Central Junior High School | 12:43.9 |
6:22/M |
|
|
12 |
12 |
1835 |
Alondra Santillan | War Eagle | 12:54.0 |
6:27/M |
|
|
13 |
13 |
1696 |
Saylor Vera | Central Junior High School | 13:00.6 |
6:30/M |
|
|
14 |
14 |
1819 |
Lily Slater | Siloam Springs | 13:05.2 |
6:33/M |
|
|
15 |
15 |
1812 |
Allika Pearson | Siloam Springs | 13:05.7 |
6:33/M |
|
|
16 |
16 |
1815 |
Rebekah Rodgers | Siloam Springs | 13:09.2 |
6:35/M |
|
|
17 |
17 |
1831 |
Abigail Pappas | War Eagle | 13:09.7 |
6:35/M |
|
|
18 |
18 |
1842 |
Nikita Britto | Washington Junior High | 13:10.4 |
6:35/M |
|
|
19 |
19 |
1804 |
Kimberly Guillen | Siloam Springs | 13:10.8 |
6:35/M |
|
|
20 |
20 |
1705 |
Audrey Brown | Fullbright J.H. | 13:11.5 |
6:36/M |
|
|
21 |
21 |
1787 |
Olivia Breazeale | Rogers | 13:16.4 |
6:38/M |
|
|
22 |
22 |
1778 |
Natalia Franco | Ramay Junior High | 13:17.1 |
6:39/M |
|
|
23 |
23 |
1582 |
Kaitlyn Christensen | Bentonville Black | 13:22.0 |
6:41/M |
|
|
24 |
24 |
1800 |
Candy Dubon | Siloam Springs | 13:24.3 |
6:42/M |
|
|
25 |
25 |
1868 |
Lizzy Stevens | Woodland Junior High | 13:24.6 |
6:42/M |
|
|
26 |
26 |
1586 |
Sydney Patchell | Bentonville Black | 13:28.5 |
6:44/M |
|
|
27 |
27 |
1679 |
Payton Primm | Central Junior High School | 13:28.8 |
6:44/M |
|
|
28 |
(< 5) |
1587 |
Brianna Hoke | Bentonville Gold | 13:30.9 |
6:45/M |
|
|
29 |
28 |
1864 |
Devon Roberts | Woodland Junior High | 13:35.3 |
6:48/M |
|
|
30 |
29 |
1668 |
Emily Newberry | Central Junior High School | 13:35.6 |
6:48/M |
|
|
31 |
30 |
1863 |
Sydney Potter | Woodland Junior High | 13:37.9 |
6:49/M |
|
|
32 |
31 |
1605 |
Ashlyn McCarthy | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 13:38.3 |
6:49/M |
|
|
33 |
32 |
1604 |
Alysa Martinez | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 13:38.6 |
6:49/M |
|
|
34 |
33 |
1654 |
Lucy Kate Lisle | Central Junior High School | 13:40.1 |
6:50/M |
|
|
35 |
34 |
1631 |
Halley Crommett | Central Junior High School | 13:44.2 |
6:52/M |
|
|
36 |
35 |
1786 |
Emma Arterbury | Rogers | 13:45.0 |
6:53/M |
|
|
37 |
36 |
1704 |
Brooke Addison | Fullbright J.H. | 13:45.9 |
6:53/M |
|
|
38 |
37 |
1834 |
Faith Rohrbough | War Eagle | 13:46.4 |
6:53/M |
|
|
39 |
(> 7) |
1818 |
Brooklyn Shreve | Siloam Springs | 13:51.4 |
6:56/M |
|
|
40 |
38 |
1833 |
Grace Rodriguez | War Eagle | 13:53.5 |
6:57/M |
|
|
41 |
(> 7) |
1636 |
Kenna Ebert | Central Junior High School | 13:54.5 |
6:57/M |
|
|
42 |
(< 5) |
1588 |
Sally Kissinger | Bentonville Gold | 13:56.9 |
6:58/M |
|
|
43 |
39 |
1858 |
Aubrey Hardcastle | Woodland Junior High | 13:57.2 |
6:59/M |
|
|
44 |
40 |
1603 |
Andrea Lachance | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 13:57.7 |
6:59/M |
|
|
45 |
41 |
1709 |
Ashley Owen | Fullbright J.H. | 13:58.3 |
6:59/M |
|
|
46 |
42 |
1848 |
Paige Johnson | Washington Junior High | 13:58.6 |
6:59/M |
|
|
47 |
43 |
1710 |
Lydia Pehlman | Fullbright J.H. | 13:59.1 |
7:00/M |
|
|
48 |
(> 7) |
1700 |
Kearstin Whitfeld | Central Junior High School | 14:00.6 |
7:00/M |
|
|
49 |
44 |
1781 |
Katarina Michna | Ramay Junior High | 14:02.0 |
7:01/M |
|
|
50 |
45 |
1595 |
Ashlyn Eddie | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 14:02.8 |
7:01/M |
|
|
51 |
(> 7) |
1633 |
Julianne Dillon | Central Junior High School | 14:03.0 |
7:02/M |
|
|
52 |
46 |
1757 |
Alyssa Garcia | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 14:03.3 |
7:02/M |
|
|
53 |
47 |
1782 |
Clementine Simpson | Ramay Junior High | 14:04.4 |
7:02/M |
|
|
54 |
(> 7) |
1641 |
Sandra Gomez | Central Junior High School | 14:04.7 |
7:02/M |
|
|
55 |
(> 7) |
1697 |
Natalie Watkins | Central Junior High School | 14:10.3 |
7:05/M |
|
|
56 |
48 |
1738 |
Elli Poellot | George Junior High | 14:11.8 |
7:06/M |
|
|
57 |
(> 7) |
1813 |
Kailey Pentz | Siloam Springs | 14:12.1 |
7:06/M |
|
|
58 |
(> 7) |
1807 |
Lin Lampton | Siloam Springs | 14:12.6 |
7:06/M |
|
|
59 |
(> 7) |
1806 |
Averie Headrick | Siloam Springs | 14:15.0 |
7:08/M |
|
|
60 |
49 |
1920 |
Lexi Matlock | Washington Junior High | 14:20.3 |
7:10/M |
|
|
61 |
50 |
1600 |
Alyssa Herndon | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 14:20.7 |
7:10/M |
|
|
62 |
(> 7) |
1643 |
Sage Halderman | Central Junior High School | 14:21.3 |
7:11/M |
|
|
63 |
51 |
1793 |
Maggi Mauck | Rogers | 14:21.7 |
7:11/M |
|
|
64 |
52 |
1790 |
Elizabeth Kelley | Rogers | 14:23.2 |
7:12/M |
|
|
65 |
53 |
1718 |
Ali Wingood | Fullbright J.H. | 14:23.8 |
7:12/M |
|
|
66 |
(> 7) |
1626 |
Caroline Cain | Central Junior High School | 14:25.7 |
7:13/M |
|
|
67 |
54 |
1777 |
Billie Firmin | Ramay Junior High | 14:26.6 |
7:13/M |
|
|
68 |
55 |
1851 |
Bailey Marshall | Washington Junior High | 14:26.9 |
7:13/M |
|
|
69 |
56 |
1867 |
Hope Snyder | Woodland Junior High | 14:27.3 |
7:14/M |
|
|
70 |
57 |
1841 |
Emily Baskett | Washington Junior High | 14:27.6 |
7:14/M |
|
|
71 |
58 |
1821 |
Rebecca Albarran | War Eagle | 14:28.0 |
7:14/M |
|
|
72 |
(> 7) |
1630 |
Linden Combs | Central Junior High School | 14:28.3 |
7:14/M |
|
|
73 |
(> 7) |
1638 |
Lauren Fink | Central Junior High School | 14:28.6 |
7:14/M |
|
|
74 |
59 |
1795 |
Samantha Todd | Rogers | 14:28.9 |
7:14/M |
|
|
75 |
60 |
1712 |
Kacey Sakamoto | Fullbright J.H. | 14:29.2 |
7:15/M |
|
|
76 |
(> 7) |
1676 |
Mikayla Pianalto | Central Junior High School | 14:37.3 |
7:19/M |
|
|
77 |
(> 7) |
1702 |
Makenzy Williams | Central Junior High School | 14:42.2 |
7:21/M |
|
|
78 |
(> 7) |
1658 |
Anna Marti | Central Junior High School | 14:43.5 |
7:22/M |
|
|
79 |
(> 7) |
1801 |
Jamie Dye | Siloam Springs | 14:46.7 |
7:23/M |
|
|
80 |
(> 7) |
1645 |
Catherine Hornor | Central Junior High School | 14:47.1 |
7:24/M |
|
|
81 |
61 |
1866 |
Sara Rulli | Woodland Junior High | 14:47.6 |
7:24/M |
|
|
82 |
(> 7) |
1817 |
Vivian Schochler | Siloam Springs | 14:50.2 |
7:25/M |
|
|
83 |
(> 7) |
1599 |
Piper Hamm | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 14:50.9 |
7:25/M |
|
|
84 |
(> 7) |
1673 |
Tatum Pauls | Central Junior High School | 15:01.1 |
7:31/M |
|
|
85 |
(> 7) |
1674 |
Maria Perez | Central Junior High School | 15:01.4 |
7:31/M |
|
|
86 |
(> 7) |
1686 |
Kristin Rogerson | Central Junior High School | 15:02.5 |
7:31/M |
|
|
87 |
(> 7) |
1690 |
Paige Smith | Central Junior High School | 15:05.6 |
7:33/M |
|
|
88 |
(> 7) |
1703 |
Peyton Wilson | Central Junior High School | 15:05.9 |
7:33/M |
|
|
89 |
62 |
1884 |
Lisbeth Flores | Southwest | 15:06.3 |
7:33/M |
|
|
90 |
(> 7) |
1711 |
Claire Rodgers | Fullbright J.H. | 15:08.4 |
7:34/M |
|
|
91 |
(> 7) |
1621 |
Heidi Bogle | Central Junior High School | 15:09.7 |
7:35/M |
|
|
92 |
(> 7) |
1808 |
Olivia Lasater | Siloam Springs | 15:10.0 |
7:35/M |
|
|
93 |
(> 7) |
1590 |
Destini Barker | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 15:10.3 |
7:35/M |
|
|
94 |
(> 7) |
1799 |
Rachel Conrad | Siloam Springs | 15:13.1 |
7:37/M |
|
|
95 |
63 |
1780 |
Ryan Jungmeyer | Ramay Junior High | 15:15.8 |
7:38/M |
|
|
96 |
(> 7) |
1594 |
Oliva Dorantes | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 15:16.1 |
7:38/M |
|
|
97 |
64 |
1832 |
Anna Rodriguez | War Eagle | 15:16.5 |
7:38/M |
|
|
98 |
65 |
1856 |
Audrey Bridgforth | Woodland Junior High | 15:17.2 |
7:39/M |
|
|
99 |
66 |
1583 |
Kara Chronsiter | Bentonville Black | 15:19.4 |
7:40/M |
|
|
100 |
67 |
1830 |
Cathy Munoz | War Eagle | 15:22.7 |
7:41/M |
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
|
|
101 |
(> 7) |
1640 |
Naila Gomez | Central Junior High School | 15:23.0 |
7:42/M |
|
|
102 |
(> 7) |
1619 |
Chloe Bland | Central Junior High School | 15:24.8 |
7:42/M |
|
|
103 |
68 |
1734 |
Ana Manjarrez | George Junior High | 15:25.2 |
7:43/M |
|
|
104 |
(> 7) |
1814 |
Silvia Ramirez | Siloam Springs | 15:26.5 |
7:43/M |
|
|
105 |
69 |
1722 |
Jennifer Araujo | George Junior High | 15:27.2 |
7:44/M |
|
|
106 |
(> 7) |
1811 |
Abigail Moody | Siloam Springs | 15:27.7 |
7:44/M |
|
|
107 |
70 |
1742 |
Shelby Saldivar | George Junior High | 15:28.4 |
7:44/M |
|
|
108 |
71 |
1845 |
Ansleigh Conlee | Washington Junior High | 15:29.0 |
7:45/M |
|
|
109 |
72 |
1847 |
Breanna Higgs | Washington Junior High | 15:29.5 |
7:45/M |
|
|
110 |
73 |
1771 |
Martha Arambel | Ramay Junior High | 15:29.7 |
7:45/M |
|
|
111 |
(> 7) |
1701 |
Malorie Wiederkehr | Central Junior High School | 15:30.0 |
7:45/M |
|
|
112 |
(> 7) |
1785 |
Elizabeth Torres | Ramay Junior High | 15:30.2 |
7:45/M |
|
|
113 |
(> 7) |
1840 |
Isabel Albrecht | Washington Junior High | 15:32.1 |
7:46/M |
|
|
114 |
(> 7) |
1661 |
Maggie McDonald | Central Junior High School | 15:34.8 |
7:47/M |
|
|
115 |
(> 7) |
1861 |
Lela Minor | Woodland Junior High | 15:35.7 |
7:48/M |
|
|
116 |
(> 7) |
1667 |
Riley Neil | Central Junior High School | 15:36.1 |
7:48/M |
|
|
117 |
(> 7) |
1788 |
Sierra Goines | Rogers | 15:36.8 |
7:48/M |
|
|
118 |
(> 7) |
1716 |
Skyler Weindorf | Fullbright J.H. | 15:38.2 |
7:49/M |
|
|
119 |
(> 7) |
1860 |
Alexis McFarlane | Woodland Junior High | 15:41.6 |
7:51/M |
|
|
120 |
(> 7) |
1869 |
Sydney Taylor | Woodland Junior High | 15:41.9 |
7:51/M |
|
|
121 |
74 |
1876 |
Madisen Brown | Southwest | 15:48.4 |
7:54/M |
|
|
122 |
(> 7) |
1774 |
Iman Blackwell | Ramay Junior High | 15:48.8 |
7:54/M |
|
|
123 |
(> 7) |
1614 |
Adriana Stanley | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 15:49.6 |
7:55/M |
|
|
124 |
(> 7) |
1713 |
Kristina Smola | Fullbright J.H. | 15:51.2 |
7:56/M |
|
|
125 |
(> 7) |
1846 |
Mackenzie Demania | Washington Junior High | 15:54.1 |
7:57/M |
|
|
126 |
(> 7) |
1823 |
Jo Catalone | War Eagle | 15:55.1 |
7:58/M |
|
|
127 |
75 |
1756 |
Natalie Escobar | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 15:56.4 |
7:58/M |
|
|
128 |
(> 7) |
1871 |
Emery Young | Woodland Junior High | 15:56.6 |
7:58/M |
|
|
129 |
76 |
1919 |
Tristen Porter | Southwest | 16:00.8 |
8:00/M |
|
|
130 |
(> 7) |
1691 |
Ashley Smreker | Central Junior High School | 16:04.1 |
8:02/M |
|
|
131 |
77 |
1754 |
Evelyn Capacho | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 16:04.4 |
8:02/M |
|
|
132 |
(> 7) |
1854 |
Kaitlin Murray | Washington Junior High | 16:04.7 |
8:02/M |
|
|
133 |
(> 7) |
1684 |
Emily Roberts | Central Junior High School | 16:05.1 |
8:03/M |
|
|
134 |
(> 7) |
1798 |
Anne Boyd | Siloam Springs | 16:05.3 |
8:03/M |
|
|
135 |
78 |
1584 |
Sarah Cooper | Bentonville Black | 16:05.9 |
8:03/M |
|
|
136 |
(> 7) |
1859 |
Kate Hierholzer | Woodland Junior High | 16:06.3 |
8:03/M |
|
|
137 |
79 |
1727 |
Karen Garcia | George Junior High | 16:09.0 |
8:05/M |
|
|
138 |
(< 5) |
1589 |
Alicia Long | Bentonville Gold | 16:09.8 |
8:05/M |
|
|
139 |
(> 7) |
1675 |
Ashtan Phipps | Central Junior High School | 16:10.2 |
8:05/M |
|
|
140 |
80 |
1901 |
Aylin Rojo | Southwest | 16:10.6 |
8:05/M |
|
|
141 |
(> 7) |
1838 |
Tristyn Wann | War Eagle | 16:11.0 |
8:06/M |
|
|
142 |
(> 7) |
1693 |
Madelyn Stout | Central Junior High School | 16:14.6 |
8:07/M |
|
|
143 |
81 |
1763 |
Allison Lind | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 16:16.6 |
8:08/M |
|
|
144 |
82 |
1902 |
Tori Sugg | Southwest | 16:16.9 |
8:08/M |
|
|
145 |
(> 7) |
1797 |
Katie Bishop | Siloam Springs | 16:17.1 |
8:09/M |
|
|
146 |
83 |
1758 |
Xitlalhy Gomez | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 16:19.4 |
8:10/M |
|
|
147 |
(> 7) |
1609 |
Britney Phillips | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 16:19.9 |
8:10/M |
|
|
148 |
(> 7) |
1602 |
Payton Hufford | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 16:20.3 |
8:10/M |
|
|
149 |
(> 7) |
1663 |
Cecilia Morales | Central Junior High School | 16:21.5 |
8:11/M |
|
|
150 |
(> 7) |
1637 |
Emelie Fincher | Central Junior High School | 16:21.8 |
8:11/M |
|
|
151 |
(> 7) |
1707 |
Christa Davenport | Fullbright J.H. | 16:25.8 |
8:13/M |
|
|
152 |
84 |
1736 |
Esmeralda Nino | George Junior High | 16:26.0 |
8:13/M |
|
|
153 |
(> 7) |
1646 |
Emily Howard | Central Junior High School | 16:27.7 |
8:14/M |
|
|
154 |
(> 7) |
1822 |
Veronica Avalos | War Eagle | 16:32.8 |
8:16/M |
|
|
155 |
(> 7) |
1671 |
Belen Paneda | Central Junior High School | 16:34.7 |
8:17/M |
|
|
156 |
(> 7) |
1618 |
Katie Beck | Central Junior High School | 16:37.7 |
8:19/M |
|
|
157 |
(> 7) |
1715 |
Brenna Turner | Fullbright J.H. | 16:38.1 |
8:19/M |
|
|
158 |
(> 7) |
1692 |
Alley Squires | Central Junior High School | 16:40.8 |
8:20/M |
|
|
159 |
(> 7) |
1593 |
Summer Chronister | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 16:43.0 |
8:22/M |
|
|
160 |
(> 7) |
1820 |
Amelia Taylor | Siloam Springs | 16:43.9 |
8:22/M |
|
|
161 |
85 |
1750 |
Stephanie Anaya | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 16:46.1 |
8:23/M |
|
|
162 |
86 |
1764 |
Shaylyn Mills | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 16:48.6 |
8:24/M |
|
|
163 |
87 |
1743 |
Stacy Sanchez | George Junior High | 16:49.5 |
8:25/M |
|
|
164 |
88 |
1886 |
Alyza Gonzalez | Southwest | 16:53.0 |
8:27/M |
|
|
165 |
89 |
1917 |
Donna Sanchez | Southwest | 16:53.3 |
8:27/M |
|
|
166 |
(> 7) |
1843 |
Madison Burt | Washington Junior High | 17:00.4 |
8:30/M |
|
|
167 |
(> 7) |
1828 |
Rocio Hernandez | War Eagle | 17:02.0 |
8:31/M |
|
|
168 |
(> 7) |
1892 |
Emma Kerr | Southwest | 17:03.1 |
8:32/M |
|
|
169 |
(> 7) |
1803 |
Mary Grace Green | Siloam Springs | 17:04.3 |
8:32/M |
|
|
170 |
(> 7) |
1779 |
Meredith Gheen | Ramay Junior High | 17:11.8 |
8:36/M |
|
|
171 |
(> 7) |
1783 |
Madison Smith | Ramay Junior High | 17:13.8 |
8:37/M |
|
|
172 |
(> 7) |
1625 |
Abby Bradford | Central Junior High School | 17:14.2 |
8:37/M |
|
|
173 |
(> 7) |
1775 |
Hannah Blankenship | Ramay Junior High | 17:14.6 |
8:37/M |
|
|
174 |
(> 7) |
1657 |
Maren Martfeld | Central Junior High School | 17:15.1 |
8:38/M |
|
|
175 |
(> 7) |
1849 |
Abby Kite | Washington Junior High | 17:15.8 |
8:38/M |
|
|
176 |
(> 7) |
1678 |
Savannah Poulos | Central Junior High School | 17:18.5 |
8:39/M |
|
|
177 |
(> 7) |
1615 |
Mena Anderson | Central Junior High School | 17:21.5 |
8:41/M |
|
|
178 |
(> 7) |
1695 |
Brooke Venters | Central Junior High School | 17:23.3 |
8:42/M |
|
|
179 |
(> 7) |
1656 |
Stella Maestri | Central Junior High School | 17:25.8 |
8:43/M |
|
|
180 |
(> 7) |
1623 |
Ryleigh Borland | Central Junior High School | 17:26.4 |
8:43/M |
|
|
181 |
(> 7) |
1628 |
Chandler Cartwright | Central Junior High School | 17:28.9 |
8:44/M |
|
|
182 |
(> 7) |
1617 |
Mayra Araujo | Central Junior High School | 17:30.8 |
8:45/M |
|
|
183 |
(> 7) |
1708 |
Tatum Lueders | Fullbright J.H. | 17:32.3 |
8:46/M |
|
|
184 |
(> 7) |
1662 |
Georgia Milhem | Central Junior High School | 17:32.6 |
8:46/M |
|
|
185 |
(> 7) |
1627 |
Raquel Carillo | Central Junior High School | 17:34.2 |
8:47/M |
|
|
186 |
(> 7) |
1725 |
Maria Cruz | George Junior High | 17:36.2 |
8:48/M |
|
|
187 |
(> 7) |
1706 |
Samantha Cordona | Fullbright J.H. | 17:37.2 |
8:49/M |
|
|
188 |
(> 7) |
1748 |
Monica Vargas | George Junior High | 17:46.5 |
8:53/M |
|
|
189 |
(> 7) |
1726 |
Jessica Garcia | George Junior High | 17:52.3 |
8:56/M |
|
|
190 |
(> 7) |
1660 |
Ashley McCann | Central Junior High School | 18:01.9 |
9:01/M |
|
|
191 |
(> 7) |
1680 |
Avery Proud | Central Junior High School | 18:05.2 |
9:03/M |
|
|
192 |
(> 7) |
1885 |
Olivia Franklin | Southwest | 18:07.4 |
9:04/M |
|
|
193 |
(> 7) |
1681 |
Lizbeth Rangel | Central Junior High School | 18:09.2 |
9:05/M |
|
|
194 |
(> 7) |
1647 |
Sarah Johnson | Central Junior High School | 18:10.0 |
9:05/M |
|
|
195 |
(> 7) |
1664 |
Jessica Morales | Central Junior High School | 18:12.3 |
9:06/M |
|
|
196 |
(> 7) |
1732 |
Cintya Mancia | George Junior High | 18:13.2 |
9:07/M |
|
|
197 |
(> 7) |
1875 |
Megan Boyce | Southwest | 18:14.3 |
9:07/M |
|
|
198 |
(> 7) |
1891 |
Jaden Johnson | Southwest | 18:15.2 |
9:08/M |
|
|
199 |
(> 7) |
1719 |
Priya Wingood | Fullbright J.H. | 18:15.5 |
9:08/M |
|
|
200 |
(> 7) |
1894 |
Gaby Mendoza | Southwest | 18:16.7 |
9:08/M |
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
|
|
201 |
(> 7) |
1896 |
Diana Munoz | Southwest | 18:17.2 |
9:09/M |
|
|
202 |
(> 7) |
1720 |
Kailynn Alas | George Junior High | 18:19.2 |
9:10/M |
|
|
203 |
(> 7) |
1729 |
Kim Gomez | George Junior High | 18:26.8 |
9:13/M |
|
|
204 |
(> 7) |
1596 |
Meredith England | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 18:28.4 |
9:14/M |
|
|
205 |
(> 7) |
1862 |
Kylie Parker | Woodland Junior High | 18:30.6 |
9:15/M |
|
|
206 |
(> 7) |
1921 |
Halle Disney | Washington Junior High | 18:33.1 |
9:17/M |
|
|
207 |
(> 7) |
1653 |
Alexandra Lewandowski | Central Junior High School | 18:33.8 |
9:17/M |
|
|
208 |
(> 7) |
1730 |
Martiza Gonzalez | George Junior High | 18:36.3 |
9:18/M |
|
|
209 |
(> 7) |
1739 |
Valeria Quinones | George Junior High | 18:40.3 |
9:20/M |
|
|
210 |
(> 7) |
1683 |
Hayley Reynolds | Central Junior High School | 18:42.8 |
9:21/M |
|
|
211 |
(> 7) |
1624 |
Kate Bowden | Central Junior High School | 18:44.2 |
9:22/M |
|
|
212 |
(> 7) |
1592 |
Allyson Chronister | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 18:49.5 |
9:25/M |
|
|
213 |
(> 7) |
1610 |
Sophia Price | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 18:56.5 |
9:28/M |
|
|
214 |
(> 7) |
1724 |
Ojilvia Barrera | George Junior High | 18:57.7 |
9:29/M |
|
|
215 |
(> 7) |
1740 |
Estela Quintero | George Junior High | 19:00.4 |
9:30/M |
|
|
216 |
(> 7) |
1918 |
Mel Martinez | Southwest | 19:00.6 |
9:30/M |
|
|
217 |
(> 7) |
1728 |
Ashley Gomez | George Junior High | 19:04.7 |
9:32/M |
|
|
218 |
(> 7) |
1659 |
Luz Martinez | Central Junior High School | 19:06.0 |
9:33/M |
|
|
219 |
(> 7) |
1837 |
Lizbeth Vega | War Eagle | 19:08.8 |
9:34/M |
|
|
220 |
(> 7) |
1733 |
Estefany Mancia | George Junior High | 19:09.1 |
9:35/M |
|
|
221 |
(> 7) |
1666 |
Madison Morland | Central Junior High School | 19:09.4 |
9:35/M |
|
|
222 |
(> 7) |
1613 |
Madison Shell | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 19:11.1 |
9:36/M |
|
|
223 |
(> 7) |
1639 |
Cada Fischer | Central Junior High School | 19:12.8 |
9:36/M |
|
|
224 |
(> 7) |
1597 |
Emily Flournoy | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 19:17.3 |
9:39/M |
|
|
225 |
(> 7) |
1744 |
Lucresia Soriano | George Junior High | 19:18.4 |
9:39/M |
|
|
226 |
(> 7) |
1741 |
Jackeline Reveles | George Junior High | 19:39.5 |
9:50/M |
|
|
227 |
(> 7) |
1669 |
Erin Newberry | Central Junior High School | 19:48.3 |
9:54/M |
|
|
228 |
(> 7) |
1878 |
Diana Campos | Southwest | 19:51.8 |
9:56/M |
|
|
229 |
(> 7) |
1698 |
Maggie Welsh | Central Junior High School | 19:53.3 |
9:57/M |
|
|
230 |
(> 7) |
1829 |
Yolanda Larios | War Eagle | 19:57.3 |
9:59/M |
|
|
231 |
(> 7) |
1644 |
Ava Hatch | Central Junior High School | 20:05.8 |
10:03/M |
|
|
232 |
(> 7) |
1620 |
Meghan Bledsoe | Central Junior High School | 20:08.3 |
10:04/M |
|
|
233 |
(> 7) |
1652 |
Madison Killen | Central Junior High School | 20:08.6 |
10:04/M |
|
|
234 |
(> 7) |
1665 |
Samantha Morales | Central Junior High School | 20:10.0 |
10:05/M |
|
|
235 |
(> 7) |
1616 |
Maria Araujo | Central Junior High School | 20:11.5 |
10:06/M |
|
|
236 |
(> 7) |
1749 |
Jessica Alvarado | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 20:13.5 |
10:07/M |
|
|
237 |
(> 7) |
1689 |
Kaylee Smith | Central Junior High School | 20:15.3 |
10:08/M |
|
|
238 |
(> 7) |
1767 |
Nayelli Soliz | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 20:15.7 |
10:08/M |
|
|
239 |
(> 7) |
1766 |
Elizabeth Schell | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 20:16.3 |
10:08/M |
|
|
240 |
(> 7) |
1903 |
Kendall Upshaw | Southwest | 20:16.6 |
10:08/M |
|
|
241 |
(> 7) |
1870 |
Audrey Whitehead | Woodland Junior High | 20:24.0 |
10:12/M |
|
|
242 |
(> 7) |
1591 |
Shelbi Barnes | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 20:32.1 |
10:16/M |
|
|
243 |
(> 7) |
1747 |
Manuela Valles | George Junior High | 20:35.1 |
10:18/M |
|
|
244 |
(> 7) |
1721 |
Kristy Almaguer | George Junior High | 20:39.7 |
10:20/M |
|
|
245 |
(> 7) |
1874 |
Kaylin Booth | Southwest | 20:41.1 |
10:21/M |
|
|
246 |
(> 7) |
1608 |
Samantha Petch | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 20:54.0 |
10:27/M |
|
|
247 |
(> 7) |
1622 |
Makenna Bolinger | Central Junior High School | 20:56.1 |
10:28/M |
|
|
248 |
(> 7) |
1897 |
Leslie Pacheco | Southwest | 21:47.1 |
10:54/M |
|
|
249 |
(> 7) |
1694 |
Abby Vandenberg | Central Junior High School | 21:55.9 |
10:58/M |
|
|
250 |
(> 7) |
1723 |
Laura Araujo | George Junior High | 22:09.4 |
11:05/M |
|
|
251 |
(> 7) |
1670 |
Ashley Owens | Central Junior High School | 22:59.3 |
11:30/M |
|
|
252 |
(> 7) |
1651 |
Kiersten Keeton | Central Junior High School | 22:59.6 |
11:30/M |
|
|
253 |
(> 7) |
1865 |
Dani Rodriguez | Woodland Junior High | 22:59.9 |
11:30/M |
|
|
254 |
(> 7) |
1672 |
Makaitlyn Pathoumthong | Central Junior High School | 23:07.1 |
11:34/M |
|
|
255 |
(> 7) |
1872 |
Airika Alexander | Southwest | 23:41.1 |
11:51/M |
|
|
256 |
(> 7) |
1899 |
Marie Pineda | Southwest | 24:05.4 |
12:03/M |
|
|
257 |
(> 7) |
1649 |
Rylee Jurkovich | Central Junior High School | 24:18.8 |
12:09/M |
|
|
258 |
(> 7) |
1887 |
Margarita Gonzalez | Southwest | 24:55.6 |
12:28/M |
|
|
259 |
(> 7) |
1642 |
Millie Green | Central Junior High School | 25:18.9 |
12:39/M |
|
|
260 |
(> 7) |
1677 |
Julia Pope | Central Junior High School | 25:30.6 |
12:45/M |
|
|
261 |
(> 7) |
1873 |
Mary Baledge | Southwest | 29:48.6 |
14:54/M |
|
|
262 |
(> 7) |
1737 |
De'Sire Perez | George Junior High | 29:49.1 |
14:55/M |
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls |
|||||||||||
1A-3A |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Elkins | 43 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
13 |
20 |
21 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:11:28.3 |
|||||||||||
2 |
St. Vincent De Paul | 44 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
26 |
30 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:11:59.8 |
|||||||||||
3 |
West Fork | 65 |
2 |
11 |
12 |
17 |
23 |
27 |
29 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:16:16.1 |
|||||||||||
4 |
Haas Hall | 87 |
5 |
16 |
19 |
22 |
25 |
31 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:19:35.9 |
|||||||||||
5 |
Green Forest | 99 |
14 |
15 |
18 |
24 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:23:32.4 |
|||||||||||
Inc. |
Eureka Springs | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Greenland | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
St. Joseph Catholic | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls |
|||||||||||
4A-5A |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Pea Ridge | 35 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
18 |
19 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:12:36.9 |
|||||||||||
2 |
Shiloh Christian | 41 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
16 |
20 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:14:14.1 |
|||||||||||
3 |
Berryville | 45 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
17 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:12:11.0 |
|||||||||||
Inc. |
Huntsville | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Prairie Grove | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls |
|||||||||||
6A-7A |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Siloam Springs | 56 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
19 |
24 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:04:16.4 |
|||||||||||
2 |
Central Junior High School | 90 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
27 |
29 |
33 |
34 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:05:28.7 |
|||||||||||
3 |
Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 114 |
2 |
9 |
31 |
32 |
40 |
45 |
50 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:05:29.4 |
|||||||||||
4 |
Rogers | 116 |
3 |
6 |
21 |
35 |
51 |
52 |
59 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:05:47.6 |
|||||||||||
5 |
Fullbright J.H. | 141 |
1 |
20 |
36 |
41 |
43 |
53 |
60 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:06:27.7 |
|||||||||||