Overall Finish List - Boys |
||||||||
1A-3A |
||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2543 |
Nick Zondlak | St. Vincent De Paul | 11:46.1 |
5:53/M |
|
|
2 |
(< 5) |
2522 |
Andew Young | Haas Hall | 12:13.5 |
6:07/M |
|
|
3 |
(< 5) |
2517 |
Nathan Friede | Haas Hall | 12:18.5 |
6:09/M |
|
|
4 |
(< 5) |
1913 |
Urbano Reyes | Green Forest | 12:21.2 |
6:11/M |
|
|
5 |
2 |
2539 |
Matthew Mitchell | St. Vincent De Paul | 12:27.5 |
6:14/M |
|
|
6 |
3 |
2504 |
Ike McClane | Elkins | 12:29.5 |
6:15/M |
|
|
7 |
4 |
2538 |
Agustin Herrera | St. Vincent De Paul | 12:40.8 |
6:20/M |
|
|
8 |
5 |
2536 |
David Cordero | St. Vincent De Paul | 12:51.1 |
6:26/M |
|
|
9 |
(< 5) |
1912 |
Edward Jinez | Green Forest | 12:55.5 |
6:28/M |
|
|
10 |
6 |
2509 |
Dalton Arnold | Eureka Springs | 12:56.2 |
6:28/M |
|
|
11 |
7 |
2508 |
Ezra Schulke | Elkins | 12:56.7 |
6:28/M |
|
|
12 |
8 |
2513 |
Brandon Ray | Eureka Springs | 12:58.9 |
6:29/M |
|
|
13 |
(< 5) |
2515 |
Zeke Wilson | Greenland | 13:11.0 |
6:36/M |
|
|
14 |
9 |
2523 |
Elijah Cox-Spriggs | St. Joseph Catholic | 13:17.3 |
6:39/M |
|
|
15 |
10 |
2506 |
Osiris Nicholson | Elkins | 13:21.2 |
6:41/M |
|
|
16 |
(< 5) |
1911 |
Randy Alvarado | Green Forest | 13:22.4 |
6:41/M |
|
|
17 |
11 |
2532 |
Drew Sturgeon | St. Joseph Catholic | 13:24.2 |
6:42/M |
|
|
18 |
(< 5) |
2546 |
Lucas Warren | West Fork | 13:24.4 |
6:42/M |
|
|
19 |
(< 5) |
2545 |
Corey Strain | West Fork | 13:35.7 |
6:48/M |
|
|
20 |
12 |
2527 |
Jamie McGinn | St. Joseph Catholic | 13:36.0 |
6:48/M |
|
|
21 |
13 |
2514 |
Tyler Walker | Eureka Springs | 13:55.2 |
6:58/M |
|
|
22 |
(< 5) |
2544 |
Jack Neyman | West Fork | 13:56.9 |
6:58/M |
|
|
23 |
14 |
2528 |
Samuel Morrison | St. Joseph Catholic | 14:06.5 |
7:03/M |
|
|
24 |
15 |
2533 |
Peter Welcher | St. Joseph Catholic | 14:06.8 |
7:03/M |
|
|
25 |
16 |
2505 |
Connor Nicholson | Elkins | 14:15.0 |
7:08/M |
|
|
26 |
17 |
2537 |
Cam Cozzani | St. Vincent De Paul | 14:41.6 |
7:21/M |
|
|
27 |
(< 5) |
2516 |
Caleb Elkington-Stauss | Haas Hall | 14:46.9 |
7:23/M |
|
|
28 |
(< 5) |
2519 |
Connor Moye | Haas Hall | 14:58.3 |
7:29/M |
|
|
29 |
18 |
2512 |
Jackson Cross | Eureka Springs | 15:10.5 |
7:35/M |
|
|
30 |
19 |
2530 |
Clay Ridgeway | St. Joseph Catholic | 15:15.6 |
7:38/M |
|
|
31 |
20 |
2511 |
Garret Cross | Eureka Springs | 15:20.4 |
7:40/M |
|
|
32 |
21 |
2541 |
Santi Shaddox | St. Vincent De Paul | 15:37.7 |
7:49/M |
|
|
33 |
22 |
2503 |
Cody Hallmark | Elkins | 15:40.7 |
7:50/M |
|
|
34 |
23 |
2529 |
Mitchell Pieper | St. Joseph Catholic | 16:01.0 |
8:01/M |
|
|
35 |
(> 7) |
2525 |
Matthew Huck | St. Joseph Catholic | 16:16.1 |
8:08/M |
|
|
36 |
24 |
2510 |
Grant Arnold | Eureka Springs | 16:48.2 |
8:24/M |
|
|
37 |
(> 7) |
2526 |
Sam Kieklak | St. Joseph Catholic | 17:22.2 |
8:41/M |
|
|
38 |
(> 7) |
2534 |
Brendan Wolf | St. Joseph Catholic | 17:46.2 |
8:53/M |
|
|
39 |
25 |
2507 |
Garrett Pitts | Elkins | 18:08.1 |
9:04/M |
|
|
Overall Finish List - Boys |
||||||||
4A-5A |
||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2567 |
Shade Cates | Pea Ridge | 10:53.2 |
5:27/M |
|
|
2 |
2 |
2552 |
Eduardo Rangel | Berryville | 11:05.0 |
5:33/M |
|
|
3 |
3 |
2583 |
Chase Wade | Prairie Grove | 11:36.7 |
5:48/M |
|
|
4 |
(< 5) |
2565 |
Sean McCone | Huntsville | 11:38.8 |
5:49/M |
|
|
5 |
4 |
2588 |
Joe Schroeder | Shiloh Christian | 11:50.7 |
5:55/M |
|
|
6 |
5 |
2570 |
Hayden Holtgrewe | Pea Ridge | 12:25.4 |
6:13/M |
|
|
7 |
6 |
2569 |
Peyton Galbraith | Pea Ridge | 12:26.2 |
6:13/M |
|
|
8 |
7 |
2571 |
Vernon Leach | Pea Ridge | 12:27.0 |
6:14/M |
|
|
9 |
8 |
2580 |
Will McFarland | Prairie Grove | 12:30.2 |
6:15/M |
|
|
10 |
9 |
2587 |
Andrew Osborne | Shiloh Christian | 12:30.6 |
6:15/M |
|
|
11 |
10 |
2589 |
Turner Tollett | Shiloh Christian | 12:59.2 |
6:30/M |
|
|
12 |
11 |
2568 |
Conner Escajeda | Pea Ridge | 13:00.0 |
6:30/M |
|
|
13 |
(< 5) |
2564 |
Colton Edens | Huntsville | 13:01.6 |
6:31/M |
|
|
14 |
12 |
2547 |
Austin Franklin | Berryville | 13:03.7 |
6:32/M |
|
|
15 |
13 |
2578 |
Noah Akey | Prairie Grove | 13:07.3 |
6:34/M |
|
|
16 |
14 |
2575 |
Bryce Wall | Pea Ridge | 13:17.7 |
6:39/M |
|
|
17 |
15 |
2562 |
Vince Rajsombath | Gentry | 13:20.4 |
6:40/M |
|
|
18 |
16 |
2560 |
Kevin Ochoa | Gentry | 13:30.9 |
6:45/M |
|
|
19 |
17 |
2563 |
Khang Yang | Gentry | 13:32.2 |
6:46/M |
|
|
20 |
18 |
2549 |
Grant Lee | Berryville | 13:54.2 |
6:57/M |
|
|
21 |
19 |
2579 |
Garrett Luginbuel | Prairie Grove | 13:54.9 |
6:57/M |
|
|
22 |
20 |
2557 |
Cory Hockenberry | Gentry | 14:00.5 |
7:00/M |
|
|
23 |
21 |
2576 |
Alex Wilkerson | Pea Ridge | 14:16.0 |
7:08/M |
|
|
24 |
22 |
2550 |
Robert Marts | Berryville | 14:30.8 |
7:15/M |
|
|
25 |
23 |
2554 |
Dylan Todd | Berryville | 14:33.3 |
7:17/M |
|
|
26 |
24 |
2561 |
Ben Philpott | Gentry | 14:42.2 |
7:21/M |
|
|
27 |
25 |
2581 |
Kade Mitchell | Prairie Grove | 14:46.0 |
7:23/M |
|
|
28 |
26 |
2585 |
Andrew McGee | Shiloh Christian | 14:51.4 |
7:26/M |
|
|
29 |
27 |
2584 |
Jack Brunton | Shiloh Christian | 15:36.8 |
7:48/M |
|
|
30 |
(< 5) |
2566 |
Jacob Meldon | Huntsville | 15:43.1 |
7:52/M |
|
|
31 |
28 |
2556 |
Hunter Frazier | Gentry | 15:58.9 |
7:59/M |
|
|
32 |
(> 7) |
2573 |
Mac Smith | Pea Ridge | 16:01.3 |
8:01/M |
|
|
33 |
29 |
2548 |
Trenton Hutchison | Berryville | 16:08.6 |
8:04/M |
|
|
34 |
30 |
2582 |
Griffin Roton | Prairie Grove | 17:10.4 |
8:35/M |
|
|
35 |
31 |
2551 |
Jonathan McCullough | Berryville | 17:16.8 |
8:38/M |
|
|
36 |
(> 7) |
2577 |
Zach Woods | Pea Ridge | 17:24.4 |
8:42/M |
|
|
37 |
32 |
2586 |
Sam Oelke | Shiloh Christian | 19:02.6 |
9:31/M |
|
|
Overall Finish List - Boys |
||||||||
6A-7A |
||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2947 |
Camren Fischer | Woodland Junior High | 9:52.0 |
4:56/M |
|
|
2 |
2 |
2652 |
Nixon Aguilar | Central Junior High School | 10:22.7 |
5:11/M |
|
|
3 |
3 |
2777 |
Brian Lopez | George Junior High | 10:37.9 |
5:19/M |
|
|
4 |
4 |
2882 |
Cristian Campos | War Eagle | 10:40.1 |
5:20/M |
|
|
5 |
5 |
2956 |
Nicholas Pilkington | Woodland Junior High | 10:41.0 |
5:21/M |
|
|
6 |
6 |
2776 |
Salvador Gonzalez | George Junior High | 10:45.2 |
5:23/M |
|
|
7 |
7 |
2840 |
Armondo Campos-Garcia | Rogers | 10:46.3 |
5:23/M |
|
|
8 |
8 |
2949 |
Charles Henry | Woodland Junior High | 10:47.5 |
5:24/M |
|
|
9 |
9 |
2707 |
Jacob Parker | Central Junior High School | 10:49.5 |
5:25/M |
|
|
10 |
10 |
2946 |
Eric Ferguson | Woodland Junior High | 10:52.6 |
5:26/M |
|
|
11 |
11 |
2768 |
Coleman Wilson | Fullbright J.H. | 10:53.6 |
5:27/M |
|
|
12 |
12 |
2838 |
Andrew Bender | Rogers | 10:54.2 |
5:27/M |
|
|
13 |
13 |
2839 |
Tyler Bender | Rogers | 10:57.1 |
5:29/M |
|
|
14 |
14 |
2841 |
Mario Chacon-Grijalva | Rogers | 10:58.7 |
5:29/M |
|
|
15 |
15 |
2595 |
Nick Lachance | Bentonville Black | 11:01.6 |
5:31/M |
|
|
16 |
16 |
2594 |
Alex Keogh | Bentonville Black | 11:01.9 |
5:31/M |
|
|
17 |
17 |
2637 |
Carter Quandt | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 11:02.1 |
5:31/M |
|
|
18 |
18 |
2829 |
Carson Haller | Ramay Junior High | 11:04.4 |
5:32/M |
|
|
19 |
19 |
2650 |
Blake Williamson | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 11:05.4 |
5:33/M |
|
|
20 |
20 |
2785 |
Javier Solis | George Junior High | 11:05.7 |
5:33/M |
|
|
21 |
21 |
2598 |
Nathan McSpadden | Bentonville Black | 11:06.6 |
5:33/M |
|
|
22 |
22 |
2778 |
Jonathan Lopez | George Junior High | 11:08.9 |
5:34/M |
|
|
23 |
23 |
2844 |
Atlas Kidd | Rogers | 11:13.1 |
5:37/M |
|
|
24 |
24 |
2875 |
Ethan Davis | Siloam Springs | 11:13.9 |
5:37/M |
|
|
25 |
25 |
2797 |
Christian Holguin | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 11:14.3 |
5:37/M |
|
|
26 |
26 |
2685 |
Hayes Harris | Central Junior High School | 11:14.5 |
5:37/M |
|
|
27 |
27 |
2898 |
Sam Many | War Eagle | 11:14.7 |
5:37/M |
|
|
28 |
28 |
2846 |
Cristian Martinez | Rogers | 11:16.9 |
5:38/M |
|
|
29 |
29 |
2835 |
Christian Ortiz | Ramay Junior High | 11:17.5 |
5:39/M |
|
|
30 |
30 |
2661 |
Brett Borchert | Central Junior High School | 11:17.7 |
5:39/M |
|
|
31 |
31 |
2905 |
Garret Sheets | War Eagle | 11:18.4 |
5:39/M |
|
|
32 |
32 |
2888 |
Finian Doherty | War Eagle | 11:20.5 |
5:40/M |
|
|
33 |
33 |
2631 |
Cory Maxwell | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 11:22.3 |
5:41/M |
|
|
34 |
34 |
2867 |
Isaac Leachman | Siloam Springs | 11:22.6 |
5:41/M |
|
|
35 |
35 |
2917 |
Danny Guevara | Washington Junior High | 11:22.9 |
5:41/M |
|
|
36 |
36 |
2705 |
Jackson Nichols | Central Junior High School | 11:23.7 |
5:42/M |
|
|
37 |
37 |
2759 |
Orion O'Connor | Fullbright J.H. | 11:24.0 |
5:42/M |
|
|
38 |
38 |
2865 |
Kerrig Kelly | Siloam Springs | 11:24.2 |
5:42/M |
|
|
39 |
39 |
2889 |
Jake Edwards | War Eagle | 11:26.5 |
5:43/M |
|
|
40 |
40 |
2659 |
Nathanael Bland | Central Junior High School | 11:26.7 |
5:43/M |
|
|
41 |
41 |
2603 |
Colton Simmons | Bentonville Black | 11:29.2 |
5:45/M |
|
|
42 |
42 |
2753 |
Daniel Lestina | Fullbright J.H. | 11:31.4 |
5:46/M |
|
|
43 |
43 |
2607 |
Reese Tureman | Bentonville Black | 11:31.7 |
5:46/M |
|
|
44 |
44 |
2750 |
Gage Kitchens | Fullbright J.H. | 11:31.9 |
5:46/M |
|
|
45 |
45 |
2591 |
Nicholas Brophy | Bentonville Black | 11:34.3 |
5:47/M |
|
|
46 |
46 |
2751 |
Collin Krapf | Fullbright J.H. | 11:35.4 |
5:48/M |
|
|
47 |
47 |
2955 |
Juan Perales | Woodland Junior High | 11:37.0 |
5:49/M |
|
|
48 |
48 |
1916 |
Jason Ortiz | Ramay Junior High | 11:38.4 |
5:49/M |
|
|
49 |
49 |
2601 |
Sam Pisciotta | Bentonville Black | 11:39.2 |
5:50/M |
|
|
50 |
50 |
2642 |
Gabe Smith | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 11:39.5 |
5:50/M |
|
|
51 |
(> 7) |
2608 |
John Wheeler | Bentonville Black | 11:39.9 |
5:50/M |
|
|
52 |
51 |
2828 |
Jonah Glover | Ramay Junior High | 11:41.4 |
5:51/M |
|
|
53 |
52 |
2851 |
Jordan Schmitt | Rogers | 11:41.7 |
5:51/M |
|
|
54 |
53 |
2958 |
Ryan Roark | Woodland Junior High | 11:42.4 |
5:51/M |
|
|
55 |
54 |
2718 |
River Rutledge | Central Junior High School | 11:43.1 |
5:52/M |
|
|
56 |
(> 7) |
2709 |
Max Pena | Central Junior High School | 11:43.3 |
5:52/M |
|
|
57 |
55 |
2772 |
Fernando Araujo | George Junior High | 11:44.3 |
5:52/M |
|
|
58 |
(> 7) |
2723 |
Ethan Taylor | Central Junior High School | 11:44.5 |
5:52/M |
|
|
59 |
56 |
2799 |
Padraig Jimenez | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 11:44.8 |
5:52/M |
|
|
60 |
57 |
2771 |
Brian Aguilar | George Junior High | 11:45.6 |
5:53/M |
|
|
61 |
58 |
2860 |
Ben Davis | Siloam Springs | 11:48.3 |
5:54/M |
|
|
62 |
(> 7) |
2691 |
Devin Le | Central Junior High School | 11:51.2 |
5:56/M |
|
|
63 |
(> 7) |
2850 |
Christian Salazar | Rogers | 11:52.0 |
5:56/M |
|
|
64 |
(> 7) |
2692 |
Zach Lewandowski | Central Junior High School | 11:52.3 |
5:56/M |
|
|
65 |
59 |
2611 |
Trevor Bingham | Bentonville Gold | 11:52.8 |
5:56/M |
|
|
66 |
60 |
2914 |
Johnathan Gaddy | Washington Junior High | 11:53.3 |
5:57/M |
|
|
67 |
61 |
2890 |
Noah Fitzgerald | War Eagle | 11:53.7 |
5:57/M |
|
|
68 |
62 |
2806 |
Alan Moreno | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 11:54.0 |
5:57/M |
|
|
69 |
63 |
2966 |
John Zimmerman | Woodland Junior High | 11:54.4 |
5:57/M |
|
|
70 |
(> 7) |
2848 |
William Pender | Rogers | 11:55.3 |
5:58/M |
|
|
71 |
64 |
2821 |
Hunter Blankenship | Ramay Junior High | 11:55.9 |
5:58/M |
|
|
72 |
(> 7) |
2677 |
Cole Garza | Central Junior High School | 11:57.0 |
5:59/M |
|
|
73 |
(> 7) |
2699 |
Efren Mata | Central Junior High School | 11:57.6 |
5:59/M |
|
|
74 |
65 |
2760 |
Luke Pabst | Fullbright J.H. | 11:58.1 |
5:59/M |
|
|
75 |
66 |
2737 |
Wells Arkins | Fullbright J.H. | 11:58.6 |
5:59/M |
|
|
76 |
67 |
2820 |
Logan Auffet | Ramay Junior High | 12:00.4 |
6:00/M |
|
|
77 |
68 |
2837 |
Landon Stumbaugh | Ramay Junior High | 12:02.6 |
6:01/M |
|
|
78 |
69 |
2612 |
Josh Jarvis | Bentonville Gold | 12:03.1 |
6:02/M |
|
|
79 |
70 |
2920 |
Obadiah Koster | Washington Junior High | 12:05.1 |
6:03/M |
|
|
80 |
(> 7) |
2720 |
Jason Smith | Central Junior High School | 12:05.5 |
6:03/M |
|
|
81 |
(> 7) |
2590 |
Jessie Agcaoili | Bentonville Black | 12:06.1 |
6:03/M |
|
|
82 |
(> 7) |
2716 |
Roberto Rodriguez | Central Junior High School | 12:06.4 |
6:03/M |
|
|
83 |
71 |
601 |
Parker Weiser | Southwest | 12:06.8 |
6:03/M |
|
|
84 |
(> 7) |
2764 |
Patrick Sylvester | Fullbright J.H. | 12:07.1 |
6:04/M |
|
|
85 |
(> 7) |
2713 |
Gabriel Ramirez | Central Junior High School | 12:07.4 |
6:04/M |
|
|
86 |
(> 7) |
2831 |
Gabe Hardin | Ramay Junior High | 12:07.8 |
6:04/M |
|
|
87 |
(> 7) |
2665 |
Josh Bryson | Central Junior High School | 12:08.2 |
6:04/M |
|
|
88 |
(> 7) |
2830 |
Daniel Haller | Ramay Junior High | 12:08.6 |
6:04/M |
|
|
89 |
72 |
2854 |
Brian Andrade | Siloam Springs | 12:09.5 |
6:05/M |
|
|
90 |
73 |
2906 |
Adam Siwiec | War Eagle | 12:11.9 |
6:06/M |
|
|
91 |
74 |
2863 |
Samuel Granderson | Siloam Springs | 12:12.4 |
6:06/M |
|
|
92 |
75 |
2613 |
Grayson Laman | Bentonville Gold | 12:13.0 |
6:07/M |
|
|
93 |
76 |
2910 |
Noah Conlee | Washington Junior High | 12:14.6 |
6:07/M |
|
|
94 |
(> 7) |
2592 |
Murray Burns | Bentonville Black | 12:15.0 |
6:08/M |
|
|
95 |
(> 7) |
2599 |
Mason Moore | Bentonville Black | 12:15.9 |
6:08/M |
|
|
96 |
(> 7) |
2606 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Bentonville Black | 12:17.7 |
6:09/M |
|
|
97 |
(> 7) |
2950 |
Aidan Hodskins | Woodland Junior High | 12:18.0 |
6:09/M |
|
|
98 |
(> 7) |
2942 |
Princeton Chee | Woodland Junior High | 12:18.3 |
6:09/M |
|
|
99 |
(> 7) |
2712 |
Dru Powelson | Central Junior High School | 12:19.1 |
6:10/M |
|
|
100 |
(> 7) |
2834 |
Anton Michna | Ramay Junior High | 12:19.8 |
6:10/M |
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
|
|
101 |
(> 7) |
2945 |
Brooks Farrah | Woodland Junior High | 12:20.2 |
6:10/M |
|
|
102 |
(> 7) |
2822 |
Noah Brooks | Ramay Junior High | 12:20.4 |
6:10/M |
|
|
103 |
(> 7) |
2836 |
Mason Smith | Ramay Junior High | 12:20.7 |
6:10/M |
|
|
104 |
77 |
2993 |
Isaac Murillo | Southwest | 12:20.9 |
6:10/M |
|
|
105 |
(> 7) |
2893 |
John Hurtado | War Eagle | 12:21.5 |
6:11/M |
|
|
106 |
(> 7) |
2899 |
Jin McBride | War Eagle | 12:21.8 |
6:11/M |
|
|
107 |
(> 7) |
2884 |
Sam Cobbs | War Eagle | 12:24.2 |
6:12/M |
|
|
108 |
(> 7) |
2669 |
Will Crotts | Central Junior High School | 12:24.5 |
6:12/M |
|
|
109 |
(> 7) |
2703 |
Brandon Miller | Central Junior High School | 12:25.6 |
6:13/M |
|
|
110 |
78 |
2975 |
Joey Calleja | Southwest | 12:26.0 |
6:13/M |
|
|
111 |
79 |
2644 |
Obi Smith | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 12:26.6 |
6:13/M |
|
|
112 |
80 |
1923 |
Sebastian Frazier | George Junior High | 12:27.2 |
6:14/M |
|
|
113 |
(> 7) |
2602 |
Garrett Scott | Bentonville Black | 12:27.8 |
6:14/M |
|
|
114 |
(> 7) |
2728 |
Andrew West | Central Junior High School | 12:28.1 |
6:14/M |
|
|
115 |
(> 7) |
2722 |
Jonathan Stewart | Central Junior High School | 12:28.3 |
6:14/M |
|
|
116 |
81 |
2859 |
Landon Cottrell | Siloam Springs | 12:28.6 |
6:14/M |
|
|
117 |
(> 7) |
2695 |
Thomas Lunsford | Central Junior High School | 12:28.9 |
6:14/M |
|
|
118 |
(> 7) |
2780 |
Ben Moore | George Junior High | 12:29.1 |
6:15/M |
|
|
119 |
(> 7) |
2826 |
Sam Fischer | Ramay Junior High | 12:30.0 |
6:15/M |
|
|
120 |
82 |
2935 |
Aiden Shaw | Washington Junior High | 12:32.7 |
6:16/M |
|
|
121 |
83 |
2911 |
Mathew Craig | Washington Junior High | 12:33.3 |
6:17/M |
|
|
122 |
84 |
2936 |
Tristan Shaw | Washington Junior High | 12:33.7 |
6:17/M |
|
|
123 |
(> 7) |
2775 |
Nelson Barroso | George Junior High | 12:34.0 |
6:17/M |
|
|
124 |
(> 7) |
2770 |
Henry Zeigler | Fullbright J.H. | 12:34.4 |
6:17/M |
|
|
125 |
85 |
2818 |
David Whelan | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 12:35.6 |
6:18/M |
|
|
126 |
(> 7) |
2784 |
Blaze Romero | George Junior High | 12:36.6 |
6:18/M |
|
|
127 |
(> 7) |
2663 |
Heath Brames | Central Junior High School | 12:37.7 |
6:19/M |
|
|
128 |
(> 7) |
2743 |
Christian Carroll | Fullbright J.H. | 12:38.8 |
6:19/M |
|
|
129 |
(> 7) |
2660 |
Benjamin Bloye | Central Junior High School | 12:41.8 |
6:21/M |
|
|
130 |
(> 7) |
2937 |
Zane Sims | Washington Junior High | 12:42.4 |
6:21/M |
|
|
131 |
(> 7) |
2904 |
Sam Santiago | War Eagle | 12:42.9 |
6:21/M |
|
|
132 |
(> 7) |
2765 |
Brandon Trevino | Fullbright J.H. | 12:43.2 |
6:22/M |
|
|
133 |
(> 7) |
2745 |
Grant Davis | Fullbright J.H. | 12:43.5 |
6:22/M |
|
|
134 |
86 |
2620 |
Dyllan Bill | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 12:43.7 |
6:22/M |
|
|
135 |
(> 7) |
2960 |
Leonardo Tellez | Woodland Junior High | 12:43.9 |
6:22/M |
|
|
136 |
(> 7) |
2929 |
Ryan Parker | Washington Junior High | 12:45.7 |
6:23/M |
|
|
137 |
87 |
2992 |
Demo Montero | Southwest | 12:45.9 |
6:23/M |
|
|
138 |
(> 7) |
2773 |
Guadalupe Araujo | George Junior High | 12:47.5 |
6:24/M |
|
|
139 |
(> 7) |
2653 |
Cameron Allen | Central Junior High School | 12:48.6 |
6:24/M |
|
|
140 |
(> 7) |
2736 |
Hashane Abeyagunawardene | Fullbright J.H. | 12:48.8 |
6:24/M |
|
|
141 |
(> 7) |
2856 |
Thomas Bridgeman | Siloam Springs | 12:50.5 |
6:25/M |
|
|
142 |
(> 7) |
2858 |
Chase Callahan | Siloam Springs | 12:50.8 |
6:25/M |
|
|
143 |
(> 7) |
2711 |
Garrett Pieroni | Central Junior High School | 12:53.7 |
6:27/M |
|
|
144 |
88 |
2619 |
Joshua Rugger | Bentonville Gold | 12:53.9 |
6:27/M |
|
|
145 |
(> 7) |
2719 |
Taylor Seiter | Central Junior High School | 12:54.9 |
6:27/M |
|
|
146 |
(> 7) |
2845 |
Drew Laird | Rogers | 12:55.2 |
6:28/M |
|
|
147 |
(> 7) |
2900 |
Isaac McCain | War Eagle | 12:56.0 |
6:28/M |
|
|
148 |
89 |
2609 |
Samuel Abrahams | Bentonville Gold | 12:56.4 |
6:28/M |
|
|
149 |
(> 7) |
2701 |
Parker McBee | Central Junior High School | 12:57.0 |
6:29/M |
|
|
150 |
90 |
2624 |
Max Green | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 12:57.2 |
6:29/M |
|
|
151 |
(> 7) |
2704 |
Braxton Mims | Central Junior High School | 12:59.5 |
6:30/M |
|
|
152 |
91 |
2807 |
Erick Robles | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 12:59.7 |
6:30/M |
|
|
153 |
(> 7) |
2694 |
Samuel Lonneman | Central Junior High School | 13:02.0 |
6:31/M |
|
|
154 |
92 |
2614 |
Bradley Leonard | Bentonville Gold | 13:02.4 |
6:31/M |
|
|
155 |
(> 7) |
2878 |
Lee Thompson | Siloam Springs | 13:02.9 |
6:31/M |
|
|
156 |
(> 7) |
2872 |
Lincoln Myers | Siloam Springs | 13:03.1 |
6:32/M |
|
|
157 |
93 |
600 |
Austin Todd | Southwest | 13:03.4 |
6:32/M |
|
|
158 |
(> 7) |
2862 |
Jake Gill | Siloam Springs | 13:04.7 |
6:32/M |
|
|
159 |
(> 7) |
2876 |
Oliver Reid | Siloam Springs | 13:05.1 |
6:33/M |
|
|
160 |
94 |
2791 |
Klayton Bowen | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 13:05.7 |
6:33/M |
|
|
161 |
(> 7) |
2755 |
Evan Matthews | Fullbright J.H. | 13:06.3 |
6:33/M |
|
|
162 |
(> 7) |
2698 |
Leonardo Martins | Central Junior High School | 13:08.0 |
6:34/M |
|
|
163 |
(> 7) |
2847 |
Elliot Paschal | Rogers | 13:08.9 |
6:34/M |
|
|
164 |
(> 7) |
2819 |
Timothy Alvey | Ramay Junior High | 13:09.3 |
6:35/M |
|
|
165 |
(> 7) |
2766 |
Spencer Tygart | Fullbright J.H. | 13:10.7 |
6:35/M |
|
|
166 |
(> 7) |
2622 |
Dylan Floyd | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 13:11.3 |
6:36/M |
|
|
167 |
(> 7) |
2643 |
Griffin Smith | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 13:11.5 |
6:36/M |
|
|
168 |
(> 7) |
2733 |
Blaise Wittschen | Central Junior High School | 13:11.8 |
6:36/M |
|
|
169 |
(> 7) |
2941 |
Tyson Barbour | Woodland Junior High | 13:13.5 |
6:37/M |
|
|
170 |
(> 7) |
2849 |
Carter Price | Rogers | 13:15.4 |
6:38/M |
|
|
171 |
(> 7) |
2912 |
Wesley Fisher | Washington Junior High | 13:15.6 |
6:38/M |
|
|
172 |
(> 7) |
2786 |
Logan Walton | George Junior High | 13:15.9 |
6:38/M |
|
|
173 |
(> 7) |
2832 |
Artemis Hogue | Ramay Junior High | 13:17.0 |
6:39/M |
|
|
174 |
(> 7) |
2729 |
Andrew Wiederkehr | Central Junior High School | 13:18.1 |
6:39/M |
|
|
175 |
(> 7) |
2680 |
John Gonzales | Central Junior High School | 13:18.3 |
6:39/M |
|
|
176 |
(> 7) |
2908 |
Jake Youngs | War Eagle | 13:18.5 |
6:39/M |
|
|
177 |
(> 7) |
2934 |
Travis Sena | Washington Junior High | 13:20.1 |
6:40/M |
|
|
178 |
(> 7) |
2678 |
Todd Girdner | Central Junior High School | 13:21.5 |
6:41/M |
|
|
179 |
(> 7) |
2748 |
Austin Judd | Fullbright J.H. | 13:21.8 |
6:41/M |
|
|
180 |
(> 7) |
2916 |
Camden Goff | Washington Junior High | 13:22.1 |
6:41/M |
|
|
181 |
(> 7) |
2758 |
Jacob Norby | Fullbright J.H. | 13:23.9 |
6:42/M |
|
|
182 |
(> 7) |
2744 |
Connor Cox | Fullbright J.H. | 13:24.7 |
6:42/M |
|
|
183 |
(> 7) |
2892 |
Michael Hall | War Eagle | 13:27.2 |
6:44/M |
|
|
184 |
(> 7) |
2842 |
Ethan Davis | Rogers | 13:27.4 |
6:44/M |
|
|
185 |
(> 7) |
2596 |
Josh Laemmle | Bentonville Black | 13:27.7 |
6:44/M |
|
|
186 |
(> 7) |
2868 |
Luke Markovich | Siloam Springs | 13:28.0 |
6:44/M |
|
|
187 |
(> 7) |
2738 |
Dillon Bailey | Fullbright J.H. | 13:28.7 |
6:44/M |
|
|
188 |
(> 7) |
2919 |
Asa Koster | Washington Junior High | 13:29.7 |
6:45/M |
|
|
189 |
(> 7) |
2752 |
Teddy Larson | Fullbright J.H. | 13:30.3 |
6:45/M |
|
|
190 |
(> 7) |
2938 |
Henry Aggus | Woodland Junior High | 13:31.4 |
6:46/M |
|
|
191 |
(> 7) |
2939 |
Rodrigo Alva | Woodland Junior High | 13:31.6 |
6:46/M |
|
|
192 |
95 |
2976 |
Isaac Castenon | Southwest | 13:31.8 |
6:46/M |
|
|
193 |
96 |
2815 |
Angel Villegas | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 13:32.5 |
6:46/M |
|
|
194 |
(> 7) |
2676 |
Landon Fulfer | Central Junior High School | 13:32.7 |
6:46/M |
|
|
195 |
(> 7) |
2749 |
Jake Keefauver | Fullbright J.H. | 13:34.1 |
6:47/M |
|
|
196 |
(> 7) |
2825 |
Josh Eubanks | Ramay Junior High | 13:34.6 |
6:47/M |
|
|
197 |
(> 7) |
2721 |
Spencer Stamps | Central Junior High School | 13:34.9 |
6:47/M |
|
|
198 |
(> 7) |
2732 |
Griffon Winesburg | Central Junior High School | 13:35.3 |
6:48/M |
|
|
199 |
(> 7) |
2915 |
Bradford Garnett | Washington Junior High | 13:40.8 |
6:50/M |
|
|
200 |
(> 7) |
2675 |
Luke Fischer | Central Junior High School | 13:41.1 |
6:51/M |
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
|
|
201 |
(> 7) |
2833 |
Tobias Jeffus | Ramay Junior High | 13:41.3 |
6:51/M |
|
|
202 |
(> 7) |
2871 |
Chase Mills | Siloam Springs | 13:44.4 |
6:52/M |
|
|
203 |
(> 7) |
2633 |
Evan Page | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 13:45.5 |
6:53/M |
|
|
204 |
(> 7) |
2646 |
Bryant Thomas | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 13:45.7 |
6:53/M |
|
|
205 |
(> 7) |
2697 |
Nicholas Martinez | Central Junior High School | 13:47.3 |
6:54/M |
|
|
206 |
(> 7) |
2924 |
Andrew Milam | Washington Junior High | 13:47.5 |
6:54/M |
|
|
207 |
(> 7) |
2879 |
Derek Baker | War Eagle | 13:47.8 |
6:54/M |
|
|
208 |
(> 7) |
2630 |
Chancellor Loken | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 13:48.0 |
6:54/M |
|
|
209 |
(> 7) |
2763 |
Sam Savage | Fullbright J.H. | 13:50.4 |
6:55/M |
|
|
210 |
(> 7) |
2823 |
Nate Clark | Ramay Junior High | 13:51.0 |
6:56/M |
|
|
211 |
(> 7) |
2921 |
Nash Kreitlein | Washington Junior High | 13:52.7 |
6:56/M |
|
|
212 |
(> 7) |
2671 |
Brock Easterling | Central Junior High School | 13:53.0 |
6:57/M |
|
|
213 |
97 |
2618 |
Hunter Quillin | Bentonville Gold | 13:53.3 |
6:57/M |
|
|
214 |
(> 7) |
2953 |
Alex McNamee | Woodland Junior High | 13:53.6 |
6:57/M |
|
|
215 |
(> 7) |
2957 |
Miller Redfern | Woodland Junior High | 13:54.5 |
6:57/M |
|
|
216 |
(> 7) |
2645 |
Austin Stewart | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 13:56.6 |
6:58/M |
|
|
217 |
(> 7) |
2951 |
Cj McCasland | Woodland Junior High | 13:57.2 |
6:59/M |
|
|
218 |
(> 7) |
2746 |
Sam Ellgas | Fullbright J.H. | 13:58.4 |
6:59/M |
|
|
219 |
98 |
3000 |
Christian Taylor | Southwest | 13:59.2 |
7:00/M |
|
|
220 |
(> 7) |
2783 |
Ivan Rodriguez | George Junior High | 14:00.0 |
7:00/M |
|
|
221 |
(> 7) |
2727 |
Jacob Weis | Central Junior High School | 14:01.7 |
7:01/M |
|
|
222 |
(> 7) |
2664 |
Carson Branscum | Central Junior High School | 14:02.0 |
7:01/M |
|
|
223 |
(> 7) |
2981 |
Elijah Flores | Southwest | 14:02.3 |
7:01/M |
|
|
224 |
(> 7) |
2885 |
Christopher Connolley | War Eagle | 14:02.6 |
7:01/M |
|
|
225 |
(> 7) |
2600 |
Liam Murray | Bentonville Black | 14:04.3 |
7:02/M |
|
|
226 |
(> 7) |
2740 |
Brooks Boudreau | Fullbright J.H. | 14:04.9 |
7:02/M |
|
|
227 |
(> 7) |
2625 |
Pierce Guthrie | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 14:05.2 |
7:03/M |
|
|
228 |
(> 7) |
2943 |
Garrick Crews | Woodland Junior High | 14:05.5 |
7:03/M |
|
|
229 |
(> 7) |
2994 |
Bryant Pelkey | Southwest | 14:05.9 |
7:03/M |
|
|
230 |
(> 7) |
2870 |
Logan McLeod | Siloam Springs | 14:12.2 |
7:06/M |
|
|
231 |
(> 7) |
2726 |
Luke Washkowiak | Central Junior High School | 14:12.5 |
7:06/M |
|
|
232 |
(> 7) |
2754 |
Dylan Maness | Fullbright J.H. | 14:12.8 |
7:06/M |
|
|
233 |
(> 7) |
2782 |
Daniel Perez | George Junior High | 14:13.4 |
7:07/M |
|
|
234 |
(> 7) |
2932 |
Jaden Pruitt | Washington Junior High | 14:13.7 |
7:07/M |
|
|
235 |
(> 7) |
2730 |
Alex Wiegel | Central Junior High School | 14:13.9 |
7:07/M |
|
|
236 |
(> 7) |
2809 |
Walter Rodriguez | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 14:15.7 |
7:08/M |
|
|
237 |
(> 7) |
2901 |
Braden Murrell | War Eagle | 14:16.2 |
7:08/M |
|
|
238 |
(> 7) |
2717 |
Chris Rubin | Central Junior High School | 14:16.8 |
7:08/M |
|
|
239 |
(> 7) |
2710 |
Matthew Peters | Central Junior High School | 14:18.7 |
7:09/M |
|
|
240 |
(> 7) |
2801 |
Jovani Lopez | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 14:20.2 |
7:10/M |
|
|
241 |
(> 7) |
2715 |
Kenton Roberts | Central Junior High School | 14:23.0 |
7:12/M |
|
|
242 |
(> 7) |
2855 |
Blaise Becan | Siloam Springs | 14:23.2 |
7:12/M |
|
|
243 |
(> 7) |
2774 |
Jesus Barbosa | George Junior High | 14:25.5 |
7:13/M |
|
|
244 |
(> 7) |
2761 |
Nathan Palmer | Fullbright J.H. | 14:25.8 |
7:13/M |
|
|
245 |
(> 7) |
2927 |
Nick Oehlert | Washington Junior High | 14:26.0 |
7:13/M |
|
|
246 |
(> 7) |
2964 |
Robbie Woody | Woodland Junior High | 14:27.5 |
7:14/M |
|
|
247 |
(> 7) |
2635 |
Danny Puente | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 14:27.9 |
7:14/M |
|
|
248 |
(> 7) |
2640 |
Jay Simmermon | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 14:28.6 |
7:14/M |
|
|
249 |
(> 7) |
2877 |
Tyler Sharp | Siloam Springs | 14:29.0 |
7:15/M |
|
|
250 |
(> 7) |
2708 |
Sheldon Patrick | Central Junior High School | 14:29.2 |
7:15/M |
|
|
251 |
(> 7) |
2965 |
Grayson Young | Woodland Junior High | 14:30.0 |
7:15/M |
|
|
252 |
(> 7) |
2873 |
Theron Perkins | Siloam Springs | 14:30.4 |
7:15/M |
|
|
253 |
(> 7) |
2741 |
Drake Brodbeck | Fullbright J.H. | 14:31.9 |
7:16/M |
|
|
254 |
(> 7) |
2688 |
Hayden Holt | Central Junior High School | 14:32.7 |
7:16/M |
|
|
255 |
(> 7) |
2812 |
Chance Thompson | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 14:33.7 |
7:17/M |
|
|
256 |
(> 7) |
602 |
Toby Yochum | Southwest | 14:34.0 |
7:17/M |
|
|
257 |
(> 7) |
2658 |
Zach Beyer | Central Junior High School | 14:35.9 |
7:18/M |
|
|
258 |
(> 7) |
2952 |
Gabe McGill | Woodland Junior High | 14:36.5 |
7:18/M |
|
|
259 |
(> 7) |
2789 |
Josh Amaya | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 14:36.7 |
7:18/M |
|
|
260 |
(> 7) |
2734 |
Jayden Wooten | Central Junior High School | 14:37.4 |
7:19/M |
|
|
261 |
(> 7) |
2959 |
Cade Sarkin | Woodland Junior High | 14:37.8 |
7:19/M |
|
|
262 |
(> 7) |
2931 |
Jackson Plummly | Washington Junior High | 14:39.1 |
7:20/M |
|
|
263 |
(> 7) |
2922 |
Carson Longmate | Washington Junior High | 14:40.6 |
7:20/M |
|
|
264 |
(> 7) |
2788 |
Edwin Alvarado | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 14:41.1 |
7:21/M |
|
|
265 |
(> 7) |
2725 |
Joel Walker | Central Junior High School | 14:41.4 |
7:21/M |
|
|
266 |
(> 7) |
2610 |
Hunter Beringer | Bentonville Gold | 14:43.9 |
7:22/M |
|
|
267 |
(> 7) |
2623 |
Ben Gray | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 14:44.6 |
7:22/M |
|
|
268 |
(> 7) |
2655 |
Alex Baker | Central Junior High School | 14:45.7 |
7:23/M |
|
|
269 |
(> 7) |
2767 |
Jack Van Hecke | Fullbright J.H. | 14:47.2 |
7:24/M |
|
|
270 |
(> 7) |
2739 |
Tanner Bench | Fullbright J.H. | 14:48.2 |
7:24/M |
|
|
271 |
(> 7) |
2667 |
Matteo Campagnola | Central Junior High School | 14:48.5 |
7:24/M |
|
|
272 |
(> 7) |
2827 |
Shirshak Gautam | Ramay Junior High | 14:48.9 |
7:24/M |
|
|
273 |
(> 7) |
2666 |
Samuel Camonoza | Central Junior High School | 14:49.1 |
7:25/M |
|
|
274 |
(> 7) |
2977 |
Carlos Castillo | Southwest | 14:55.0 |
7:28/M |
|
|
275 |
(> 7) |
2679 |
Eric Gonzales | Central Junior High School | 14:56.6 |
7:28/M |
|
|
276 |
(> 7) |
2654 |
Sebastian Andrade | Central Junior High School | 14:57.0 |
7:29/M |
|
|
277 |
(> 7) |
2672 |
Kyle Ebert | Central Junior High School | 14:57.9 |
7:29/M |
|
|
278 |
(> 7) |
2702 |
Max McGooden | Central Junior High School | 14:58.7 |
7:29/M |
|
|
279 |
(> 7) |
2969 |
Jaden Bartholomew | Southwest | 14:59.0 |
7:30/M |
|
|
280 |
(> 7) |
2970 |
Christian Bello | Southwest | 15:00.3 |
7:30/M |
|
|
281 |
(> 7) |
2954 |
Darien Ngo | Woodland Junior High | 15:01.2 |
7:31/M |
|
|
282 |
(> 7) |
2779 |
Jonathan Malacara | George Junior High | 15:02.8 |
7:31/M |
|
|
283 |
(> 7) |
1925 |
Carson McBride | George Junior High | 15:04.5 |
7:32/M |
|
|
284 |
(> 7) |
2687 |
Will Hodge | Central Junior High School | 15:05.3 |
7:33/M |
|
|
285 |
(> 7) |
2925 |
Liam Neal | Washington Junior High | 15:05.8 |
7:33/M |
|
|
286 |
(> 7) |
2756 |
Austin Mondello | Fullbright J.H. | 15:06.1 |
7:33/M |
|
|
287 |
(> 7) |
2615 |
Hayden Marshall | Bentonville Gold | 15:08.6 |
7:34/M |
|
|
288 |
(> 7) |
2670 |
Andrew Ducote | Central Junior High School | 15:14.1 |
7:37/M |
|
|
289 |
(> 7) |
2604 |
Nathan Sproles | Bentonville Black | 15:14.4 |
7:37/M |
|
|
290 |
(> 7) |
2627 |
Parker Hinrichs | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 15:14.7 |
7:37/M |
|
|
291 |
(> 7) |
2662 |
Austin Bowerman | Central Junior High School | 15:22.9 |
7:41/M |
|
|
292 |
(> 7) |
2972 |
Josh Brady | Southwest | 15:23.5 |
7:42/M |
|
|
293 |
(> 7) |
2747 |
Jonathan Frangione | Fullbright J.H. | 15:28.1 |
7:44/M |
|
|
294 |
(> 7) |
1922 |
Julio Valasques | George Junior High | 15:31.3 |
7:46/M |
|
|
295 |
(> 7) |
2999 |
Caleb Strickland | Southwest | 15:31.5 |
7:46/M |
|
|
296 |
(> 7) |
2869 |
Dillon McKinley | Siloam Springs | 15:34.7 |
7:47/M |
|
|
297 |
(> 7) |
2742 |
Tanner Brown | Fullbright J.H. | 15:38.4 |
7:49/M |
|
|
298 |
(> 7) |
2990 |
Camden Lashley | Southwest | 15:43.4 |
7:52/M |
|
|
299 |
(> 7) |
2735 |
Jacob Yeomans | Central Junior High School | 15:43.7 |
7:52/M |
|
|
300 |
(> 7) |
2769 |
Nick Woodhouse | Fullbright J.H. | 15:45.8 |
7:53/M |
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
|
|
301 |
(> 7) |
2978 |
Davis Doty | Southwest | 15:50.3 |
7:55/M |
|
|
302 |
(> 7) |
2706 |
Ben Ozier | Central Junior High School | 15:50.9 |
7:55/M |
|
|
303 |
(> 7) |
2668 |
Bryant Cassady | Central Junior High School | 15:54.1 |
7:57/M |
|
|
304 |
(> 7) |
2864 |
Nathaniel Johnson | Siloam Springs | 15:54.4 |
7:57/M |
|
|
305 |
(> 7) |
2926 |
David Nollenberger | Washington Junior High | 15:54.6 |
7:57/M |
|
|
306 |
(> 7) |
2693 |
Rylee Loftin | Central Junior High School | 16:02.0 |
8:01/M |
|
|
307 |
(> 7) |
2996 |
Cristobal Rodriguez | Southwest | 16:02.7 |
8:01/M |
|
|
308 |
(> 7) |
2930 |
Samuel Pitt | Washington Junior High | 16:04.7 |
8:02/M |
|
|
309 |
(> 7) |
1924 |
Grant James | George Junior High | 16:06.6 |
8:03/M |
|
|
310 |
(> 7) |
2933 |
Seth Seliga | Washington Junior High | 16:08.9 |
8:04/M |
|
|
311 |
(> 7) |
2816 |
Trenton Villines | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 16:11.7 |
8:06/M |
|
|
312 |
(> 7) |
2657 |
Jesus Barroso | Central Junior High School | 16:21.0 |
8:11/M |
|
|
313 |
(> 7) |
2674 |
Jose Figueroa | Central Junior High School | 16:26.4 |
8:13/M |
|
|
314 |
(> 7) |
2896 |
David Jurado | War Eagle | 16:30.3 |
8:15/M |
|
|
315 |
(> 7) |
2918 |
Ethan Jones | Washington Junior High | 16:31.2 |
8:16/M |
|
|
316 |
(> 7) |
2857 |
Jacob Brown | Siloam Springs | 16:39.3 |
8:20/M |
|
|
317 |
(> 7) |
2673 |
Evan Feiner | Central Junior High School | 16:42.1 |
8:21/M |
|
|
318 |
(> 7) |
2902 |
Caleb Richey | War Eagle | 16:47.5 |
8:24/M |
|
|
319 |
(> 7) |
2696 |
Hogan Maestri | Central Junior High School | 16:59.5 |
8:30/M |
|
|
320 |
(> 7) |
2817 |
Daniel Whelan | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 17:11.9 |
8:36/M |
|
|
321 |
(> 7) |
2790 |
Gerado Andrade | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 17:15.5 |
8:38/M |
|
|
322 |
(> 7) |
2794 |
Pablo Delgado | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 17:19.6 |
8:40/M |
|
|
323 |
(> 7) |
2641 |
Tyler Simon | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 17:24.6 |
8:42/M |
|
|
324 |
(> 7) |
2874 |
Austin Race | Siloam Springs | 17:33.6 |
8:47/M |
|
|
325 |
(> 7) |
2731 |
Jack Williams | Central Junior High School | 17:41.6 |
8:51/M |
|
|
326 |
(> 7) |
2903 |
Erick Rodezno | War Eagle | 18:03.6 |
9:02/M |
|
|
327 |
(> 7) |
2787 |
Dakota Adams | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 18:09.7 |
9:05/M |
|
|
328 |
(> 7) |
2690 |
Alex Larsen | Central Junior High School | 18:15.3 |
9:08/M |
|
|
329 |
(> 7) |
2985 |
Samuel Hawkins | Southwest | 18:22.9 |
9:11/M |
|
|
330 |
(> 7) |
2866 |
Adam Kennedy | Siloam Springs | 18:29.2 |
9:15/M |
|
|
331 |
(> 7) |
2805 |
Javier Melquiades | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 18:36.2 |
9:18/M |
|
|
332 |
(> 7) |
2684 |
Ethan Hare | Central Junior High School | 18:46.3 |
9:23/M |
|
|
333 |
(> 7) |
2629 |
Adam Kettner | Bentonville Lincoln J.H. | 19:10.2 |
9:35/M |
|
|
334 |
(> 7) |
2881 |
Ben Burdess | War Eagle | 19:45.6 |
9:53/M |
|
|
335 |
(> 7) |
2683 |
Sutton Griffin | Central Junior High School | 21:15.7 |
10:38/M |
|
|
336 |
(> 7) |
2810 |
Colby Selby | Lakeside J.H. - Springdale | 21:20.7 |
10:40/M |
|
|
Team Summary Report - Boys |
|||||||||||
1A-3A |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
St. Vincent De Paul | 29 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
21 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:04:27.4 |
|||||||||||
2 |
Elkins | 58 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
16 |
22 |
25 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:08:43.2 |
|||||||||||
3 |
St. Joseph Catholic | 61 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
14 |
15 |
19 |
23 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:08:31.1 |
|||||||||||
4 |
Eureka Springs | 65 |
6 |
8 |
13 |
18 |
20 |
24 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:10:21.5 |
|||||||||||
Inc. |
Greenland | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Haas Hall | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
West Fork | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Green Forest | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Boys |
|||||||||||
4A-5A |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Pea Ridge | 30 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
14 |
21 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:01:11.9 |
|||||||||||
2 |
Prairie Grove | 68 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
19 |
25 |
30 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:05:55.3 |
|||||||||||
3 |
Shiloh Christian |