Elkins XC Jr Girls 13
September 07, 2013
Results By Fleet Feet Sports-Fayetteville
Overall Finish List - Girls
1A-3A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 906 Madeline Marks St. Vincent 12:21.2 6:11/M
2 2 441 Jessica Boaz Elkins 13:05.8 6:33/M
3 3 911 Chloe Harbaugh St. Vincent 13:25.3 6:43/M
4 4 443 Allison Coleman Elkins 13:47.6 6:54/M
5 5 908 Carrie Kutoucek St. Vincent 13:48.3 6:54/M
6 6 462 Claire Scott Haas Hall 13:57.4 6:59/M
7 7 461 Grace McMahon Haas Hall 14:00.7 7:00/M
8 8 448 Kenadie Kestner Elkins 14:03.0 7:02/M
9 9 909 Ally Figenskoe St. Vincent 14:04.6 7:02/M
10 10 449 Aubrie Sinclair Elkins 14:06.7 7:03/M
11 11 444 Shelby Diaville Elkins 14:40.8 7:20/M
12 (< 5) 457 Nicole Morrison Eureka Springs 14:41.5 7:21/M
13 (< 5) 467 Calli Long West Fork 14:41.8 7:21/M
14 12 458 Gaby Davidson Haas Hall 14:45.0 7:23/M
15 13 442 Carla Burton Elkins 14:58.1 7:29/M
16 14 447 Sophia Hollingsworth Elkins 14:59.0 7:30/M
17 (< 5) 455 Hiedi Kirk Eureka Springs 15:02.0 7:31/M
18 15 459 Bayleigh Greene Haas Hall 15:29.0 7:45/M
19 (< 5) 463 Amy Alderson Jasper 15:43.9 7:52/M
20 (< 5) 454 Corrina Green Eureka Springs 15:49.3 7:55/M
21 (< 5) 451 Rachel Adams Eureka Springs 16:18.1 8:09/M
22 (< 5) 465 Haley Coulter West Fork 17:01.8 8:31/M
23 16 910 Andrea Knelger St. Vincent 17:44.6 8:52/M
24 (> 7) 446 Nikki Hallmark Elkins 17:48.8 8:54/M
25 17 460 Elizabeth Johnson Haas Hall 18:41.8 9:21/M
26 (< 5) 466 Brittany Holmes West Fork 19:12.9 9:36/M
27 18 907 Katlyn Webb St. Vincent 21:32.7 10:46/M
Overall Finish List - Girls
4A-5A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 494 Harper Whaley Shiloh Christian 12:01.3 6:01/M
2 2 476 Samantha Preston Berryville 12:36.6 6:18/M
3 3 492 Hattie McDonald Shiloh Christian 13:36.7 6:48/M
4 4 484 Krystle Parmenter Pea Ridge 13:50.0 6:55/M
5 5 487 Grace Ceola Shiloh Christian 13:50.4 6:55/M
6 6 493 Sofia Pedro Shiloh Christian 14:00.9 7:00/M
7 7 488 Karli Haws Shiloh Christian 14:03.4 7:02/M
8 8 495 Olivia Yarbrough Shiloh Christian 14:04.2 7:02/M
9 9 486 Alley Wilson Pea Ridge 14:13.0 7:07/M
10 10 477 Nora Waller Berryville 14:21.7 7:11/M
11 11 472 Bailee Girouard Berryville 14:29.7 7:15/M
12 12 474 Mary Kennedy Jackson Berryville 14:42.1 7:21/M
13 13 490 Abby Jackson Shiloh Christian 14:48.2 7:24/M
14 14 482 Avery Dayberry Pea Ridge 14:51.0 7:26/M
15 15 483 Melissa Landis Pea Ridge 15:06.8 7:33/M
16 16 485 Kiley West Pea Ridge 15:16.0 7:38/M
17 (> 7) 489 Bebe Houser Shiloh Christian 15:46.0 7:53/M
18 17 469 Hope Braziel Berryville 15:56.0 7:58/M
19 18 473 Mikayla Hussey Berryville 16:25.9 8:13/M
20 (< 5) 479 Hannah Phillips Huntsville 17:32.3 8:46/M
21 (> 7) 491 Bailey MacKenzie Shiloh Christian 18:13.8 9:07/M
Overall Finish List - Girls
6A-7A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 724 Emily Efurd Rogers 11:35.0 5:48/M
2 2 817 Corrie Purcell Woodland 11:41.8 5:51/M
3 3 644 Megan Anglin Heritage 11:58.2 5:59/M
4 4 707 Natalia Franco Ramay 12:03.0 6:02/M
5 5 634 De'Sire Perez George 12:03.3 6:02/M
6 6 509 Lainey Quandt Lincoln 12:04.1 6:02/M
7 7 619 Tori Willis Fullbright 12:04.4 6:02/M
8 8 612 Merrill Leak Fullbright 12:12.7 6:06/M
9 9 755 Chloe McGooden Siloam Springs 12:13.2 6:07/M
10 10 617 Trinity Walker Fullbright 12:14.3 6:07/M
11 11 822 Myra Tubb Woodland 12:16.6 6:08/M
12 12 807 Rachel Allen Woodland 12:18.6 6:09/M
13 13 736 Skylurr Patrick Rogers 12:19.9 6:10/M
14 14 727 Halle Gilreath Rogers 12:26.8 6:13/M
15 15 726 Aubre Gilreath Rogers 12:28.2 6:14/M
16 16 750 Jasmine Guillen Siloam Springs 12:35.2 6:18/M
17 17 710 Gabrielle Rheay Ramay 12:44.7 6:22/M
18 18 646 Hannah Barton Heritage 12:45.6 6:23/M
19 19 504 Krista Herlin Lincoln 12:46.6 6:23/M
20 20 719 Olivia Breazeale Rogers 12:49.3 6:25/M
21 21 621 Kimberly Araujo George 12:51.2 6:26/M
22 (< 5) 768 Annbell Weber Southwest 12:53.1 6:27/M
23 22 678 Alondra Santillan Heritage 12:53.8 6:27/M
24 23 592 Natalie Watkins Central 12:54.0 6:27/M
25 24 681 Maddi Ware Heritage 12:56.0 6:28/M
26 25 676 Charity Rohrbrough Heritage 12:57.8 6:29/M
27 26 811 Sarah Green Woodland 13:00.5 6:30/M
28 27 729 Anna Jeffcoat Rogers 13:01.7 6:31/M
29 28 762 Lily Slater Siloam Springs 13:09.3 6:35/M
30 29 815 Molly Nichols Woodland 13:11.3 6:36/M
31 30 732 Jamie Mauck Rogers 13:16.2 6:38/M
32 31 510 Kennedi Scantling Lincoln 13:20.3 6:40/M
33 32 753 Hannah Herrring Siloam Springs 13:21.0 6:41/M
34 33 553 Olivia Lisle Central 13:21.9 6:41/M
35 34 776 Chloe Christian Washington 13:22.3 6:41/M
36 35 642 Jasmine Vicente George 13:24.6 6:42/M
37 36 534 Sarah English Central 13:25.0 6:43/M
38 37 552 Lucy Kate Lisle Central 13:28.7 6:44/M
39 38 578 Rachel Ross Central 13:30.5 6:45/M
40 39 579 Carolina Santos Central 13:31.9 6:46/M
41 40 711 Clementine Simpson Ramay 13:32.4 6:46/M
42 41 706 Chloe Devescery Ramay 13:33.0 6:47/M
43 42 529 Lilly Dighero Central 13:33.5 6:47/M
44 43 749 Caroline Farine Siloam Springs 13:34.7 6:47/M
45 44 754 Lin Lampton Siloam Springs 13:39.2 6:50/M
46 45 757 Allika Pearson Siloam Springs 13:41.1 6:51/M
47 (> 7) 533 Kenna Ebert Central 13:45.6 6:53/M
48 46 635 Elli Poellot George 13:47.2 6:54/M
49 47 640 Brianna Valenzuela George 13:50.7 6:55/M
50 48 652 Lesly Chavez Heritage 13:56.2 6:58/M
51 (> 7) 555 Bradi Matlock Central 13:56.4 6:58/M
52 49 649 Maddie Blaine Heritage 14:07.1 7:04/M
53 50 816 Sydney Potter Woodland 14:08.0 7:04/M
54 (> 7) 522 Heidi Bogle Central 14:09.8 7:05/M
55 51 501 Ashlyn Eddie Lincoln 14:11.5 7:06/M
56 52 810 Renny Conway Woodland 14:12.6 7:06/M
57 (> 7) 573 Payton Primm Central 14:13.3 7:07/M
58 (> 7) 596 Peyton Wilson Central 14:14.0 7:07/M
59 53 633 Alexandra Naverette George 14:14.5 7:07/M
60 54 508 Sydney Patchell Lincoln 14:17.7 7:09/M
61 (> 7) 734 Alicia Munoz Rogers 14:20.9 7:10/M
62 (> 7) 821 Hope Snyder Woodland 14:23.0 7:12/M
63 55 794 Bailey Marshall Washington 14:23.2 7:12/M
64 56 609 Rhianydd Hylton Fullbright 14:24.1 7:12/M
65 (> 7) 566 Anastasia Nickell Central 14:24.4 7:12/M
66 (> 7) 549 Valerie Jones Central 14:24.6 7:12/M
67 (> 7) 537 Naila Gomez Central 14:25.1 7:13/M
68 57 689 Jennifer Garcia Lakeside 14:26.0 7:13/M
69 (< 5) 764 Daniela Cordero Southwest 14:27.5 7:14/M
70 (> 7) 542 Hope Hanson Central 14:30.1 7:15/M
71 (> 7) 661 Belen Guzman Heritage 14:30.7 7:15/M
72 (> 7) 738 Elena Ramirez Rogers 14:31.3 7:16/M
73 (> 7) 741 Nathaly Almanza Siloam Springs 14:31.6 7:16/M
74 (> 7) 808 Margaret Bell Woodland 14:35.0 7:18/M
75 (> 7) 746 Whitney Burns Siloam Springs 14:39.3 7:20/M
76 (> 7) 576 Sally Roach Central 14:40.5 7:20/M
77 58 783 Loren Hedgecock Washington 14:41.2 7:21/M
78 59 499 Sarah Cooper Lincoln 14:42.3 7:21/M
79 60 505 Alyssa Herndon Lincoln 14:42.6 7:21/M
80 61 709 Daniela Oregon Ramay 14:42.9 7:21/M
81 (< 5) 763 Lourdes Castro Southwest 14:43.3 7:22/M
82 (> 7) 666 Hayley Hobson Heritage 14:45.3 7:23/M
83 (> 7) 589 Elle Verucchi Central 14:46.1 7:23/M
84 62 691 Nayelli Garcia Lakeside 14:50.7 7:25/M
85 (> 7) 758 Megan Rodgers Siloam Springs 14:51.3 7:26/M
86 (> 7) 507 Andrea Lachance Lincoln 14:52.2 7:26/M
87 63 688 Alyssa Garcia Lakeside 14:52.6 7:26/M
88 64 786 Paige Johnson Washington 14:52.8 7:26/M
89 65 601 Gabby Collins Fullbright 14:54.2 7:27/M
90 66 797 Drea Randolph Washington 14:55.6 7:28/M
91 (> 7) 716 Emma Arterbury Rogers 14:55.8 7:28/M
92 (> 7) 530 Andrea Dobbs Central 14:56.5 7:28/M
93 67 629 Griselda MacIas George 14:56.8 7:28/M
94 (> 7) 539 Kalyn Haley Central 14:57.2 7:29/M
95 (> 7) 819 Devon Roberts Woodland 15:00.1 7:30/M
96 (> 7) 728 Darina Hart Rogers 15:01.4 7:31/M
97 (> 7) 639 Mya Valdez George 15:02.8 7:31/M
98 (> 7) 587 Ellie Traeger Central 15:05.1 7:33/M
99 (> 7) 631 Maddison Moss George 15:06.6 7:33/M
100 (> 7) 503 Piper Hamm Lincoln 15:08.0 7:34/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 575 Caroline Rhodes Central 15:08.3 7:34/M
102 (> 7) 562 Liza Montgomery Central 15:09.8 7:35/M
103 68 618 Megan White Fullbright 15:10.1 7:35/M
104 (> 7) 582 Madison Stamps Central 15:10.7 7:35/M
105 (> 7) 558 Khaki McCrabb Central 15:12.7 7:36/M
106 (> 7) 655 Lauren Cook Heritage 15:13.1 7:37/M
107 (> 7) 513 Adriana Stanley Lincoln 15:15.5 7:38/M
108 (> 7) 731 Katie Martin Rogers 15:17.0 7:39/M
109 (> 7) 525 Emily Kate Combs Central 15:18.3 7:39/M
110 (> 7) 751 Maddy Hancock Siloam Springs 15:19.2 7:40/M
111 (> 7) 823 Emory Young Woodland 15:24.3 7:42/M
112 (> 7) 597 Delaney Wise Central 15:26.6 7:43/M
113 (> 7) 583 Olivia Stumbaugh Central 15:26.8 7:43/M
114 69 692 Zitlalhy Gomez Lakeside 15:27.9 7:44/M
115 (> 7) 551 Brittney Lawson Central 15:28.2 7:44/M
116 (> 7) 761 Vivian Schochler Siloam Springs 15:31.3 7:46/M
117 (> 7) 565 Riley Neil Central 15:31.5 7:46/M
118 70 771 Ally Beasly Washington 15:32.3 7:46/M
119 (> 7) 630 Ana Manjarrez George 15:32.6 7:46/M
120 71 685 Tiffany Alcantar Lakeside 15:33.5 7:47/M
121 72 803 Kyleigh Tucker Washington 15:35.5 7:48/M
122 (> 7) 769 Erica Baldwin Washington 15:37.9 7:49/M
123 (> 7) 730 Elizabeth Kelley Rogers 15:41.1 7:51/M
124 (> 7) 540 Aleaha Hallam Central 15:44.1 7:52/M
125 (> 7) 546 Catherine Hornor Central 15:45.2 7:53/M
126 (> 7) 538 Millie Green Central 15:46.4 7:53/M
127 (> 7) 564 Kinlee Nalley Central 15:46.9 7:53/M
128 (> 7) 632 Larramie Nation George 15:48.5 7:54/M
129 (> 7) 752 Haylee Hawbaker Siloam Springs 15:48.8 7:54/M
130 (> 7) 737 Allison Primm Rogers 15:50.1 7:55/M
131 (> 7) 722 Moserrat Delgado Rogers 15:50.4 7:55/M
132 73 605 Jazman Guzman Fullbright 15:55.1 7:58/M
133 (> 7) 743 Katie Bishop Siloam Springs 15:59.4 8:00/M
134 (> 7) 665 Janet Herrera Heritage 16:00.4 8:00/M
135 (> 7) 556 Serena McClarrinon Central 16:01.9 8:01/M
136 (> 7) 813 Catherine McClelland Woodland 16:03.2 8:02/M
137 74 687 Madeline Evans Lakeside 16:08.5 8:04/M
138 75 701 Gizelle Perez Lakeside 16:10.6 8:05/M
139 (> 7) 798 Kaitlin Reese Washington 16:11.9 8:06/M
140 (> 7) 641 Michelle Valle George 16:12.6 8:06/M
141 (> 7) 541 Makayla Hamilton Central 16:13.3 8:07/M
142 (> 7) 527 Faith Davis Central 16:15.8 8:08/M
143 (> 7) 535 Emelie Fincher Central 16:16.4 8:08/M
144 (> 7) 643 Rebecca Albarran Heritage 16:19.5 8:10/M
145 (> 7) 512 Kelsey Shiohira Lincoln 16:21.3 8:11/M
146 (> 7) 585 Melanie Teoh Central 16:23.3 8:12/M
147 (> 7) 600 Ali Clifton Fullbright 16:26.2 8:13/M
148 (> 7) 675 Faith Rohrbough Heritage 16:28.2 8:14/M
149 (> 7) 544 Lillian Hatch Central 16:28.5 8:14/M
150 (> 7) 744 Mckenzie Blanchard Siloam Springs 16:28.7 8:14/M
151 (> 7) 520 Chloe Bland Central 16:29.0 8:15/M
152 (> 7) 610 Peyton Jobe Fullbright 16:30.0 8:15/M
153 (> 7) 656 Amber Crowe Heritage 16:32.0 8:16/M
154 (> 7) 668 Andrea Keeland Heritage 16:33.3 8:17/M
155 (< 5) 766 Ana Ramirez Southwest 16:34.6 8:17/M
156 (> 7) 498 Summer Chronister Lincoln 16:41.9 8:21/M
157 (> 7) 500 Sarah Cordero Lincoln 16:43.1 8:22/M
158 (> 7) 557 Anna Scott McClendon Central 16:43.4 8:22/M
159 (> 7) 536 Lydia Fink Central 16:43.9 8:22/M
160 (> 7) 694 Katelynn Gore Lakeside 16:45.0 8:23/M
161 (> 7) 626 Olivia Echols George 16:45.3 8:23/M
162 (> 7) 563 Cecilia Morales Central 16:45.6 8:23/M
163 (> 7) 547 Emily Howard Central 16:46.0 8:23/M
164 (> 7) 516 Mena Anderson Central 16:46.3 8:23/M
165 (> 7) 673 Jocelynn Osornio Heritage 16:49.1 8:25/M
166 (> 7) 814 Lela Minor Woodland 16:52.4 8:26/M
167 (> 7) 697 Leatrice Hughey Lakeside 16:56.8 8:28/M
168 (> 7) 591 Joyce Wallis Central 17:00.0 8:30/M
169 (> 7) 559 Maggie McDonald Central 17:03.0 8:32/M
170 (> 7) 662 Karina Guzman Heritage 17:08.6 8:34/M
171 (> 7) 787 Mikayla Jones Washington 17:13.3 8:37/M
172 (> 7) 820 Ellison Smith Woodland 17:15.0 8:38/M
173 (> 7) 584 Madeleine Teoh Central 17:16.1 8:38/M
174 (> 7) 594 Madison Whisel Central 17:18.5 8:39/M
175 (> 7) 620 Ali Wingood Fullbright 17:19.3 8:40/M
176 (> 7) 920 Noelle Armstrong Fullbright 17:20.5 8:40/M
177 (> 7) 528 Giselle Dehuma Central 17:21.9 8:41/M
178 (> 7) 809 Jennifer Cale Woodland 17:22.2 8:41/M
179 (> 7) 921 Kirsten Martin Rogers 17:23.3 8:42/M
180 (> 7) 627 Dariana Garcia George 17:27.8 8:44/M
181 (> 7) 574 Hayley Reynolds Central 17:29.0 8:45/M
182 (> 7) 624 Grace Cooper George 17:31.8 8:46/M
183 (> 7) 616 Emmy Schaler Fullbright 17:35.1 8:48/M
184 (> 7) 748 Keelee Davidson Siloam Springs 17:36.9 8:48/M
185 (> 7) 526 Anna Cook Central 17:37.3 8:49/M
186 (> 7) 735 Hannah Naylor Rogers 17:37.5 8:49/M
187 (> 7) 570 Marley Piazza Central 17:42.3 8:51/M
188 (> 7) 568 Mikayla Pianalto Central 17:43.1 8:52/M
189 (> 7) 519 Kathlina Beck Central 17:43.3 8:52/M
190 (> 7) 567 Bren Paterson Central 17:44.4 8:52/M
191 (> 7) 554 Maren Martfeld Central 17:45.8 8:53/M
192 76 708 Mikaela Higginboth-ImhRamay 17:49.8 8:55/M
193 (> 7) 720 Yolanda Chavez Rogers 18:11.8 9:06/M
194 (> 7) 497 London Brown Lincoln 18:14.0 9:07/M
195 (> 7) 704 Joana Tapia Lakeside 18:26.0 9:13/M
196 (> 7) 613 Tatum Lueders Fullbright 18:27.8 9:14/M
197 (> 7) 795 Parker McPherson Washington 18:29.5 9:15/M
198 (> 7) 511 Destiny Scheffler Lincoln 18:29.8 9:15/M
199 (> 7) 800 Cameron Shewmaker Washington 18:34.0 9:17/M
200 (> 7) 623 Diana Chavez George 18:34.2 9:17/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
201 (> 7) 733 Jacqueline Menendez Rogers 18:46.7 9:23/M
202 (> 7) 703 Sharlotte Standridge Lakeside 18:49.9 9:25/M
203 (> 7) 625 Melissa Corvera George 19:00.5 9:30/M
204 (> 7) 705 Destiny Wilson Lakeside 19:02.6 9:31/M
205 (> 7) 590 Bailee Wallace Central 19:12.3 9:36/M
206 (> 7) 638 Katherine Stewart George 19:13.7 9:37/M
207 (> 7) 695 Allison Higgins Lakeside 19:15.6 9:38/M
208 (> 7) 696 Laura Higgins Lakeside 19:17.2 9:39/M
209 (> 7) 593 Maggie Welsh Central 19:19.2 9:40/M
210 (> 7) 569 Shelby Pianalto Central 19:21.6 9:41/M
211 (> 7) 518 Stephanie Barnes Central 19:25.6 9:43/M
212 (> 7) 545 Olivia Hernandez Central 19:27.1 9:44/M
213 (> 7) 637 Lucresia Soriano George 19:28.0 9:44/M
214 (> 7) 812 Erin Mason Woodland 19:43.8 9:52/M
215 (> 7) 515 Maddie Trowbridge Lincoln 19:50.7 9:55/M
216 (> 7) 636 Jennifer Rivera George 19:56.1 9:58/M
217 (> 7) 756 Lily Mejia-Villarreal Siloam Springs 20:10.0 10:05/M
218 (> 7) 577 Kristin Rogerson Central 20:12.9 10:06/M
219 (> 7) 603 Destiny Dunn Fullbright 20:14.1 10:07/M
220 (> 7) 523 Caroline Cain Central 20:18.3 10:09/M
221 (> 7) 645 Sydney Barnes Heritage 20:29.6 10:15/M
222 (> 7) 571 Julia Pope Central 20:38.9 10:19/M
223 (> 7) 521 Meghan Bledsoe Central 21:16.0 10:38/M
224 (> 7) 550 Madison Killen Central 21:21.7 10:41/M
225 (> 7) 702 Ericka Rivera Lakeside 21:30.7 10:45/M
226 (> 7) 628 Karen Garcia George 21:36.2 10:48/M
227 (> 7) 693 Blanca Gonzalez Lakeside 21:39.3 10:50/M
228 (> 7) 561 Lynlee Moeller Central 21:40.0 10:50/M
229 (> 7) 715 Mariana Arroyo Rogers 22:04.5 11:02/M
230 (> 7) 742 Lisset Balderrama Siloam Springs 22:05.6 11:03/M
231 (> 7) 543 Ava Hatch Central 22:21.6 11:11/M
232 (> 7) 699 Ziomara Mendoza Lakeside 22:35.9 11:18/M
233 (> 7) 608 Krista Hunt Fullbright 22:44.4 11:22/M
234 (> 7) 690 Kayle Garcia Lakeside 23:15.7 11:38/M
235 (> 7) 686 Karen Delacruz Lakeside 23:19.8 11:40/M
236 (> 7) 517 Mckenna Atkinson Central 23:44.9 11:52/M
237 (> 7) 588 Abby Vandenburg Central 24:04.3 12:02/M
238 (> 7) 548 Julia Johnson Central 24:10.0 12:05/M
Team Summary Report - Girls
1A-3A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 St. Vincent 34 1 3 5 9 16 18
Top 5 Times: 1:11:24.2
2 Elkins 35 2 4 8 10 11 13 14
Top 5 Times: 1:09:44.2
3 Haas Hall 57 6 7 12 15 17
Top 5 Times: 1:16:54.0
Inc. Eureka Springs 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Jasper 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. West Fork 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Girls
4A-5A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Shiloh Christian 22 1 3 5 6 7 8 13
Top 5 Times: 1:07:32.9
2 Berryville 52 2 10 11 12 17 18
Top 5 Times: 1:12:06.2
3 Pea Ridge 58 4 9 14 15 16
Top 5 Times: 1:13:17.0
Inc. Huntsville 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Girls
6A-7A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Rogers 63 1 13 14 15 20 27 30
Top 5 Times: 1:01:39.4
2 Woodland 80 2 11 12 26 29 50 52
Top 5 Times: 1:02:29.0
3 Heritage 92 3 18 22 24 25 48 49
Top 5 Times: 1:03:31.5
4 Siloam Springs 128 9 16 28 32 43 44 45
Top 5 Times: 1:04:53.6
5 Fullbright 146 7 8 10 56 65 68 73
Top 5 Times: 1:05:49.9
6 George 154 5 21 35 46 47 53 67
Top 5 Times: 1:05:57.1
7 Lincoln 161 6 19 31 51 54 59 60
Top 5 Times: 1:06:40.3
8 Ramay 163 4 17 40 41 61 76
Top 5 Times: 1:06:36.1
9 Central 167 23 33 36 37 38 39 42
Top 5 Times: 1:06:40.3
10 Washington 277 34 55 58 64 66 70 72
Top 5 Times: 1:12:15.3
11 Lakeside 322 57 62 63 69 71 74 75
Top 5 Times: 1:15:10.9
Inc. Southwest 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Detail Team Results - Girls
1A-3A
St. Vincent Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:11:24.2 Average Time: 14:16.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 906 Madeline Marks 1 1 12:21.2 12:21.2 0:00.0
2 911 Chloe Harbaugh 3 4 13:25.3 25:46.6 1:04.1
3 908 Carrie Kutoucek 5 9 13:48.3 39:34.9 1:27.1
4 909 Ally Figenskoe 9 18 14:04.6 53:39.6 1:43.4
5 910 Andrea Knelger 16 34 17:44.6 1:11:24.2 5:23.4
6 907 Katlyn Webb 18 52 21:32.7 1:32:56.9 9:11.5
Elkins Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:09:44.2 Average Time: 13:56.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 441 Jessica Boaz 2 2 13:05.8 13:05.8 0:00.0
2 443 Allison Coleman 4 6 13:47.6 26:53.5 0:41.7
3 448 Kenadie Kestner 8 14 14:03.0 40:56.5 0:57.2
4 449 Aubrie Sinclair 10 24 14:06.7 55:03.3 1:00.8
5 444 Shelby Diaville 11 35 14:40.8 1:09:44.2 1:35.0
6 442 Carla Burton 13 48 14:58.1 1:24:42.3 1:52.3
7 447 Sophia Hollingsworth 14 62 14:59.0 1:39:41.4 1:53.1
8 446 Nikki Hallmark More Than 7 17:48.8 1:57:30.3 4:43.0
Haas Hall Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:16:54.0 Average Time: 15:22.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 462 Claire Scott 6 6 13:57.4 13:57.4 0:00.0
2 461 Grace McMahon 7 13 14:00.7 27:58.1 0:03.3
3 458 Gaby Davidson 12 25 14:45.0 42:43.1 0:47.5
4 459 Bayleigh Greene 15 40 15:29.0 58:12.1 1:31.5
5 460 Elizabeth Johnson 17 57 18:41.8 1:16:54.0 4:44.4
Eureka Springs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 457 Nicole Morrison Less Than 5 14:41.5 14:41.5 0:00.0
2 455 Hiedi Kirk Less Than 5 15:02.0 29:43.6 0:20.4
3 454 Corrina Green Less Than 5 15:49.3 45:32.9 1:07.7
4 451 Rachel Adams Less Than 5 16:18.1 1:01:51.0 1:36.5
Jasper Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 463 Amy Alderson Less Than 5 15:43.9 15:43.9 0:00.0
West Fork Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 467 Calli Long Less Than 5 14:41.8 14:41.8 0:00.0
2 465 Haley Coulter Less Than 5 17:01.8 31:43.6 2:20.0
3 466 Brittany Holmes Less Than 5 19:12.9 50:56.6 4:31.1
Detail Team Results - Girls
4A-5A
Shiloh Christian Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:07:32.9 Average Time: 13:30.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 494 Harper Whaley 1 1 12:01.3 12:01.3 0:00.0
2 492 Hattie McDonald 3 4 13:36.7 25:38.0 1:35.4
3 487 Grace Ceola 5 9 13:50.4 39:28.4 1:49.0
4 493 Sofia Pedro 6 15 14:00.9 53:29.4 1:59.6
5 488 Karli Haws 7 22 14:03.4 1:07:32.9 2:02.1
6 495 Olivia Yarbrough 8 30 14:04.2 1:21:37.1 2:02.9
7 490 Abby Jackson 13 43 14:48.2 1:36:25.4 2:46.9
8 489 Bebe Houser More Than 7 15:46.0 1:52:11.5 3:44.7
9 491 Bailey MacKenzie More Than 7 18:13.8 2:10:25.3 6:12.5
Berryville Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:12:06.2 Average Time: 14:25.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 476 Samantha Preston 2 2 12:36.6 12:36.6 0:00.0
2 477 Nora Waller 10 12 14:21.7 26:58.4 1:45.1
3 472 Bailee Girouard 11 23 14:29.7 41:28.1 1:53.0
4 474 Mary Kennedy Jackson 12 35 14:42.1 56:10.2 2:05.4
5 469 Hope Braziel 17 52 15:56.0 1:12:06.2 3:19.4
6 473 Mikayla Hussey 18 70 16:25.9 1:28:32.2 3:49.3
Pea Ridge Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:13:17.0 Average Time: 14:39.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 484 Krystle Parmenter 4 4 13:50.0 13:50.0 0:00.0
2 486 Alley Wilson 9 13 14:13.0 28:03.1 0:22.9
3 482 Avery Dayberry 14 27 14:51.0 42:54.1 1:00.9
4 483 Melissa Landis 15 42 15:06.8 58:01.0 1:16.7
5 485 Kiley West 16 58 15:16.0 1:13:17.0 1:25.9
Huntsville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 479 Hannah Phillips Less Than 5 17:32.3 17:32.3 0:00.0
Detail Team Results - Girls
6A-7A
Rogers Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:01:39.4 Average Time: 12:19.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 724 Emily Efurd 1 1 11:35.0 11:35.0 0:00.0
2 736 Skylurr Patrick 13 14 12:19.9 23:55.0 0:44.9
3 727 Halle Gilreath 14 28 12:26.8 36:21.8 0:51.7
4 726 Aubre Gilreath 15 43 12:28.2 48:50.0 0:53.1
5 719 Olivia Breazeale 20 63 12:49.3 1:01:39.4 1:14.3
6 729 Anna Jeffcoat 27 90 13:01.7 1:14:41.1 1:26.6
7 732 Jamie Mauck 30 120 13:16.2 1:27:57.4 1:41.2
8 734 Alicia Munoz More Than 7 14:20.9 1:42:18.3 2:45.9
9 738 Elena Ramirez More Than 7 14:31.3 1:56:49.7 2:56.3
10 716 Emma Arterbury More Than 7 14:55.8 2:11:45.5 3:20.8
11 728 Darina Hart More Than 7 15:01.4 2:26:46.9 3:26.3
12 731 Katie Martin More Than 7 15:17.0 2:42:04.0 3:41.9
13 730 Elizabeth Kelley More Than 7 15:41.1 2:57:45.1 4:06.1
14 737 Allison Primm More Than 7 15:50.1 3:13:35.3 4:15.1
15 722 Moserrat Delgado More Than 7 15:50.4 3:29:25.7 4:15.3
16 921 Kirsten Martin More Than 7 17:23.3 3:46:49.0 5:48.3
17 735 Hannah Naylor More Than 7 17:37.5 4:04:26.5 6:02.4
18 720 Yolanda Chavez More Than 7 18:11.8 4:22:38.4 6:36.7
19 733 Jacqueline Menendez More Than 7 18:46.7 4:41:25.1 7:11.6
20 715 Mariana Arroyo More Than 7 22:04.5 5:03:29.6 10:29.5
Woodland Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:02:29.0 Average Time: 12:29.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 817 Corrie Purcell 2 2 11:41.8 11:41.8 0:00.0
2 822 Myra Tubb 11 13 12:16.6 23:58.5 0:34.7
3 807 Rachel Allen 12 25 12:18.6 36:17.1 0:36.7
4 811 Sarah Green 26 51 13:00.5 49:17.7 1:18.7
5 815 Molly Nichols 29 80 13:11.3 1:02:29.0 1:29.4
6 816 Sydney Potter 50 130 14:08.0 1:16:37.1 2:26.1
7 810 Renny Conway 52 182 14:12.6 1:30:49.7 2:30.7
8 821 Hope Snyder More Than 7 14:23.0 1:45:12.8 2:41.1
9 808 Margaret Bell More Than 7 14:35.0 1:59:47.8 2:53.1
10 819 Devon Roberts More Than 7 15:00.1 2:14:48.0 3:18.3
11 823 Emory Young More Than 7 15:24.3 2:30:12.4 3:42.4
12 813 Catherine McClelland More Than 7 16:03.2 2:46:15.7 4:21.3
13 814 Lela Minor More Than 7 16:52.4 3:03:08.1 5:10.5
14 820 Ellison Smith More Than 7 17:15.0 3:20:23.1 5:33.1
15 809 Jennifer Cale More Than 7 17:22.2 3:37:45.4 5:40.3
16 812 Erin Mason More Than 7 19:43.8 3:57:29.2 8:01.9
Heritage Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:03:31.5 Average Time: 12:42.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 644 Megan Anglin 3 3 11:58.2 11:58.2 0:00.0
2 646 Hannah Barton 18 21 12:45.6 24:43.9 0:47.4
3 678 Alondra Santillan 22 43 12:53.8 37:37.7 0:55.5
4 681 Maddi Ware 24 67 12:56.0 50:33.7 0:57.7
5 676 Charity Rohrbrough 25 92 12:57.8 1:03:31.5 0:59.5
6 652 Lesly Chavez 48 140 13:56.2 1:17:27.8 1:57.9
7 649 Maddie Blaine 49 189 14:07.1 1:31:34.9 2:08.8
8 661 Belen Guzman More Than 7 14:30.7 1:46:05.6 2:32.4
9 666 Hayley Hobson More Than 7 14:45.3 2:00:51.0 2:47.1
10 655 Lauren Cook More Than 7 15:13.1 2:16:04.1 3:14.8
11 665 Janet Herrera More Than 7 16:00.4 2:32:04.5 4:02.1
12 643 Rebecca Albarran More Than 7 16:19.5 2:48:24.0 4:21.2
13 675 Faith Rohrbough More Than 7 16:28.2 3:04:52.2 4:29.9
14 656 Amber Crowe More Than 7 16:32.0 3:21:24.2 4:33.7
15 668 Andrea Keeland More Than 7 16:33.3 3:37:57.6 4:35.1
16 673 Jocelynn Osornio More Than 7 16:49.1 3:54:46.7 4:50.8
17 662 Karina Guzman More Than 7 17:08.6 4:11:55.3 5:10.3
18 645 Sydney Barnes More Than 7 20:29.6 4:32:24.9 8:31.3
Siloam Springs Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:04:53.6 Average Time: 12:58.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 755 Chloe McGooden 9 9 12:13.2 12:13.2 0:00.0
2 750 Jasmine Guillen 16 25 12:35.2 24:48.5 0:22.0
3 762 Lily Slater 28 53 13:09.3 37:57.9 0:56.1
4 753 Hannah Herrring 32 85 13:21.0 51:18.9 1:07.8
5 749 Caroline Farine 43 128 13:34.7 1:04:53.6 1:21.4
6 754 Lin Lampton 44 172 13:39.2 1:18:32.9 1:26.0
7 757 Allika Pearson 45 217 13:41.1 1:32:14.0 1:27.8
8 741 Nathaly Almanza More Than 7 14:31.6 1:46:45.7 2:18.4
9 746 Whitney Burns More Than 7 14:39.3 2:01:25.0 2:26.1
10 758 Megan Rodgers More Than 7 14:51.3 2:16:16.4 2:38.0
11 751 Maddy Hancock More Than 7 15:19.2 2:31:35.6 3:06.0
12 761 Vivian Schochler More Than 7 15:31.3 2:47:06.9 3:18.0
13 752 Haylee Hawbaker More Than 7 15:48.8 3:02:55.7 3:35.5
14 743 Katie Bishop More Than 7 15:59.4 3:18:55.2 3:46.2
15 744 Mckenzie Blanchard More Than 7 16:28.7 3:35:23.9 4:15.5
16 748 Keelee Davidson More Than 7 17:36.9 3:53:00.9 5:23.6
17 756 Lily Mejia-Villarreal More Than 7 20:10.0 4:13:10.9 7:56.8
18 742 Lisset Balderrama More Than 7 22:05.6 4:35:16.5 9:52.3
Fullbright Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:05:49.9 Average Time: 13:09.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 619 Tori Willis 7 7 12:04.4 12:04.4 0:00.0
2 612 Merrill Leak 8 15 12:12.7 24:17.1 0:08.2
3 617 Trinity Walker 10 25 12:14.3 36:31.5 0:09.9
4 609 Rhianydd Hylton 56 81 14:24.1 50:55.6 2:19.7
5 601 Gabby Collins 65 146 14:54.2 1:05:49.9 2:49.8
6 618 Megan White 68 214 15:10.1 1:21:00.0 3:05.6
7 605 Jazman Guzman 73 287 15:55.1 1:36:55.2 3:50.7
8 600 Ali Clifton More Than 7 16:26.2 1:53:21.4 4:21.7
9 610 Peyton Jobe More Than 7 16:30.0 2:09:51.5 4:25.6
10 620 Ali Wingood More Than 7 17:19.3 2:27:10.8 5:14.9
11 920 Noelle Armstrong More Than 7 17:20.5 2:44:31.4 5:16.0
12 616 Emmy Schaler More Than 7 17:35.1 3:02:06.5 5:30.7
13 613 Tatum Lueders More Than 7 18:27.8 3:20:34.4 6:23.4
14 603 Destiny Dunn More Than 7 20:14.1 3:40:48.5 8:09.7
15 608 Krista Hunt More Than 7 22:44.4 4:03:33.0 10:40.0
George Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:05:57.1 Average Time: 13:11.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 634 De'Sire Perez 5 5 12:03.3 12:03.3 0:00.0
2 621 Kimberly Araujo 21 26 12:51.2 24:54.5 0:47.9
3 642 Jasmine Vicente 35 61 13:24.6 38:19.2 1:21.3
4 635 Elli Poellot 46 107 13:47.2 52:06.4 1:43.9
5 640 Brianna Valenzuela 47 154 13:50.7 1:05:57.1 1:47.4
6 633 Alexandra Naverette 53 207 14:14.5 1:20:11.7 2:11.2
7 629 Griselda MacIas 67 274 14:56.8 1:35:08.5 2:53.5
8 639 Mya Valdez More Than 7 15:02.8 1:50:11.4 2:59.5
9 631 Maddison Moss More Than 7 15:06.6 2:05:18.0 3:03.3
10 630 Ana Manjarrez More Than 7 15:32.6 2:20:50.6 3:29.3
11 632 Larramie Nation More Than 7 15:48.5 2:36:39.2 3:45.2
12 641 Michelle Valle More Than 7 16:12.6 2:52:51.8 4:09.3
13 626 Olivia Echols More Than 7 16:45.3 3:09:37.2 4:42.0
14 627 Dariana Garcia More Than 7 17:27.8 3:27:05.0 5:24.5
15 624 Grace Cooper More Than 7 17:31.8 3:44:36.9 5:28.5
16 623 Diana Chavez More Than 7 18:34.2 4:03:11.1 6:30.9
17 625 Melissa Corvera More Than 7 19:00.5 4:22:11.7 6:57.2
18 638 Katherine Stewart More Than 7 19:13.7 4:41:25.5 7:10.4
19 637 Lucresia Soriano More Than 7 19:28.0 5:00:53.5 7:24.7
20 636 Jennifer Rivera More Than 7 19:56.1 5:20:49.6 7:52.8
21 628 Karen Garcia More Than 7 21:36.2 5:42:25.9 9:32.9
Lincoln Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:06:40.3 Average Time: 13:20.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 509 Lainey Quandt 6 6 12:04.1 12:04.1 0:00.0
2 504 Krista Herlin 19 25 12:46.6 24:50.7 0:42.5
3 510 Kennedi Scantling 31 56 13:20.3 38:11.0 1:16.2
4 501 Ashlyn Eddie 51 107 14:11.5 52:22.6 2:07.4
5 508 Sydney Patchell 54 161 14:17.7 1:06:40.3 2:13.6
6 499 Sarah Cooper 59 220 14:42.3 1:21:22.7 2:38.2
7 505 Alyssa Herndon 60 280 14:42.6 1:36:05.3 2:38.5
8 507 Andrea Lachance More Than 7 14:52.2 1:50:57.6 2:48.1
9 503 Piper Hamm More Than 7 15:08.0 2:06:05.6 3:03.9
10 513 Adriana Stanley More Than 7 15:15.5 2:21:21.2 3:11.4
11 512 Kelsey Shiohira More Than 7 16:21.3 2:37:42.5 4:17.2
12 498 Summer Chronister More Than 7 16:41.9 2:54:24.5 4:37.8
13 500 Sarah Cordero More Than 7 16:43.1 3:11:07.7 4:39.0
14 497 London Brown More Than 7 18:14.0 3:29:21.7 6:09.9
15 511 Destiny Scheffler More Than 7 18:29.8 3:47:51.6 6:25.7
16 515 Maddie Trowbridge More Than 7 19:50.7 4:07:42.3 7:46.6
Ramay Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:06:36.1 Average Time: 13:19.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 707 Natalia Franco 4 4 12:03.0 12:03.0 0:00.0
2 710 Gabrielle Rheay 17 21 12:44.7 24:47.7 0:41.6
3 711 Clementine Simpson 40 61 13:32.4 38:20.2 1:29.3
4 706 Chloe Devescery 41 102 13:33.0 51:53.2 1:29.9
5 709 Daniela Oregon 61 163 14:42.9 1:06:36.1 2:39.8
6 708 Mikaela Higginboth-Imho 76 239 17:49.8 1:24:26.0 5:46.8
Central Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:06:40.3 Average Time: 13:20.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 592 Natalie Watkins 23 23 12:54.0 12:54.0 0:00.0
2 553 Olivia Lisle 33 56 13:21.9 26:15.9 0:27.8
3 534 Sarah English 36 92 13:25.0 39:41.0 0:31.0
4 552 Lucy Kate Lisle 37 129 13:28.7 53:09.7 0:34.6
5 578 Rachel Ross 38 167 13:30.5 1:06:40.3 0:36.4
6 579 Carolina Santos 39 206 13:31.9 1:20:12.2 0:37.8
7 529 Lilly Dighero 42 248 13:33.5 1:33:45.7 0:39.4
8 533 Kenna Ebert More Than 7 13:45.6 1:47:31.3 0:51.5
9 555 Bradi Matlock More Than 7 13:56.4 2:01:27.8 1:02.3
10 522 Heidi Bogle More Than 7 14:09.8 2:15:37.6 1:15.7
11 573 Payton Primm More Than 7 14:13.3 2:29:50.9 1:19.2
12 596 Peyton Wilson More Than 7 14:14.0 2:44:04.9 1:19.9
13 566 Anastasia Nickell More Than 7 14:24.4 2:58:29.4 1:30.4
14 549 Valerie Jones More Than 7 14:24.6 3:12:54.1 1:30.6
15 537 Naila Gomez More Than 7 14:25.1 3:27:19.2 1:31.1
16 542 Hope Hanson More Than 7 14:30.1 3:41:49.4 1:36.1
17 576 Sally Roach More Than 7 14:40.5 3:56:29.9 1:46.4
18 589 Elle Verucchi More Than 7 14:46.1 4:11:16.0 1:52.0
19 530 Andrea Dobbs More Than 7 14:56.5 4:26:12.6 2:02.5
20 539 Kalyn Haley More Than 7 14:57.2 4:41:09.9 2:03.2
21 587 Ellie Traeger More Than 7 15:05.1 4:56:15.0 2:11.0
22 575 Caroline Rhodes More Than 7 15:08.3 5:11:23.3 2:14.2
23 562 Liza Montgomery More Than 7 15:09.8 5:26:33.1 2:15.8
24 582 Madison Stamps More Than 7 15:10.7 5:41:43.9 2:16.7
25 558 Khaki McCrabb More Than 7 15:12.7 5:56:56.6 2:18.6
26 525 Emily Kate Combs More Than 7 15:18.3 6:12:14.9 2:24.2
27 597 Delaney Wise More Than 7 15:26.6 6:27:41.6 2:32.5
28 583 Olivia Stumbaugh More Than 7 15:26.8 6:43:08.4 2:32.8
29 551 Brittney Lawson More Than 7 15:28.2 6:58:36.6 2:34.1
30 565 Riley Neil More Than 7 15:31.5 7:14:08.2 2:37.5
31 540 Aleaha Hallam More Than 7 15:44.1 7:29:52.4 2:50.1
32 546 Catherine Hornor More Than 7 15:45.2 7:45:37.7 2:51.2
33 538 Millie Green More Than 7 15:46.4 8:01:24.1 2:52.4
34 564 Kinlee Nalley More Than 7 15:46.9 8:17:11.1 2:52.8
35 556 Serena McClarrinon More Than 7 16:01.9 8:33:13.1 3:07.9
36 541 Makayla Hamilton More Than 7 16:13.3 8:49:26.4 3:19.3
37 527 Faith Davis More Than 7 16:15.8 9:05:42.3 3:21.8
38 535 Emelie Fincher More Than 7 16:16.4 9:21:58.8 3:22.4
39 585 Melanie Teoh More Than 7 16:23.3 9:38:22.2 3:29.3
40 544 Lillian Hatch More Than 7 16:28.5 9:54:50.7 3:34.4
41 520 Chloe Bland More Than 7 16:29.0 10:11:19.7 3:34.9
42 557 Anna Scott McClendon More Than 7 16:43.4 10:28:03.1 3:49.3
43 536 Lydia Fink More Than 7 16:43.9 10:44:47.0 3:49.8
44 563 Cecilia Morales More Than 7 16:45.6 11:01:32.7 3:51.6
45 547 Emily Howard More Than 7 16:46.0 11:18:18.8 3:52.0
46 516 Mena Anderson More Than 7 16:46.3 11:35:05.1 3:52.2
47 591 Joyce Wallis More Than 7 17:00.0 11:52:05.2 4:06.0
48 559 Maggie McDonald More Than 7 17:03.0 12:09:08.2 4:08.9
49 584 Madeleine Teoh More Than 7 17:16.1 12:26:24.4 4:22.1
50 594 Madison Whisel More Than 7 17:18.5 12:43:42.9 4:24.4
51 528 Giselle Dehuma More Than 7 17:21.9 13:01:04.8 4:27.8
52 574 Hayley Reynolds More Than 7 17:29.0 13:18:33.9 4:34.9
53 526 Anna Cook More Than 7 17:37.3 13:36:11.2 4:43.2
54 570 Marley Piazza More Than 7 17:42.3 13:53:53.5 4:48.3
55 568 Mikayla Pianalto More Than 7 17:43.1 14:11:36.6 4:49.0
56 519 Kathlina Beck More Than 7 17:43.3 14:29:20.0 4:49.3
57 567 Bren Paterson More Than 7 17:44.4 14:47:04.4 4:50.3
58 554 Maren Martfeld More Than 7 17:45.8 15:04:50.3 4:51.8
59 590 Bailee Wallace More Than 7 19:12.3 15:24:02.7 6:18.3
60 593 Maggie Welsh More Than 7 19:19.2 15:43:21.9 6:25.1
61 569 Shelby Pianalto More Than 7 19:21.6 16:02:43.6 6:27.6
62 518 Stephanie Barnes More Than 7 19:25.6 16:22:09.3 6:31.6
63 545 Olivia Hernandez More Than 7 19:27.1 16:41:36.4 6:33.0
64 577 Kristin Rogerson More Than 7 20:12.9 17:01:49.3 7:18.8
65 523 Caroline Cain More Than 7 20:18.3 17:22:07.7 7:24.3
66 571 Julia Pope More Than 7 20:38.9 17:42:46.6 7:44.9
67 521 Meghan Bledsoe More Than 7 21:16.0 18:04:02.6 8:21.9
68 550 Madison Killen More Than 7 21:21.7 18:25:24.4 8:27.6
69 561 Lynlee Moeller More Than 7 21:40.0 18:47:04.5 8:46.0
70 543 Ava Hatch More Than 7 22:21.6 19:09:26.1 9:27.6
71 517 Mckenna Atkinson More Than 7 23:44.9 19:33:11.0 10:50.8
72 588 Abby Vandenburg More Than 7 24:04.3 19:57:15.3 11:10.2
73 548 Julia Johnson More Than 7 24:10.0 20:21:25.3 11:15.9
Washington Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:12:15.3 Average Time: 14:27.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 776 Chloe Christian 34 34 13:22.3 13:22.3 0:00.0
2 794 Bailey Marshall 55 89 14:23.2 27:45.6 1:00.8
3 783 Loren Hedgecock 58 147 14:41.2 42:26.8 1:18.8
4 786 Paige Johnson 64 211 14:52.8 57:19.7 1:30.5
5 797 Drea Randolph 66 277 14:55.6 1:12:15.3 1:33.2
6 771 Ally Beasly 70 347 15:32.3 1:27:47.7 2:10.0
7 803 Kyleigh Tucker 72 419 15:35.5 1:43:23.3 2:13.1
8 769 Erica Baldwin More Than 7 15:37.9 1:59:01.3 2:15.6
9 798 Kaitlin Reese More Than 7 16:11.9 2:15:13.2 2:49.6
10 787 Mikayla Jones More Than 7 17:13.3 2:32:26.5 3:50.9
11 795 Parker McPherson More Than 7 18:29.5 2:50:56.1 5:07.1
12 800 Cameron Shewmaker More Than 7 18:34.0 3:09:30.1 5:11.6
Lakeside Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 322 Team Score (times): 1:15:10.9 Average Time: 15:02.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 689 Jennifer Garcia 57 57 14:26.0 14:26.0 0:00.0
2 691 Nayelli Garcia 62 119 14:50.7 29:16.7 0:24.7
3 688 Alyssa Garcia 63 182 14:52.6 44:09.3 0:26.5
4 692 Zitlalhy Gomez 69 251 15:27.9 59:37.3 1:01.9
5 685 Tiffany Alcantar 71 322 15:33.5 1:15:10.9 1:07.5
6 687 Madeline Evans 74 396 16:08.5 1:31:19.4 1:42.4
7 701 Gizelle Perez 75 471 16:10.6 1:47:30.0 1:44.6
8 694 Katelynn Gore More Than 7 16:45.0 2:04:15.0 2:18.9
9 697 Leatrice Hughey More Than 7 16:56.8 2:21:11.9 2:30.8
10 704 Joana Tapia More Than 7 18:26.0 2:39:37.9 4:00.0
11 703 Sharlotte Standridge More Than 7 18:49.9 2:58:27.9 4:23.8
12 705 Destiny Wilson More Than 7 19:02.6 3:17:30.5 4:36.6
13 695 Allison Higgins More Than 7 19:15.6 3:36:46.2 4:49.6
14 696 Laura Higgins More Than 7 19:17.2 3:56:03.4 4:51.2
15 702 Ericka Rivera More Than 7 21:30.7 4:17:34.2 7:04.7
16 693 Blanca Gonzalez More Than 7 21:39.3 4:39:13.5 7:13.3
17 699 Ziomara Mendoza More Than 7 22:35.9 5:01:49.5 8:09.9
18 690 Kayle Garcia More Than 7 23:15.7 5:25:05.3 8:49.7
19 686 Karen Delacruz More Than 7 23:19.8 5:48:25.1 8:53.7
Southwest Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 768 Annbell Weber Less Than 5 12:53.1 12:53.1 0:00.0
2 764 Daniela Cordero Less Than 5 14:27.5 27:20.7 1:34.3
3 763 Lourdes Castro Less Than 5 14:43.3 42:04.0 1:50.1
4 766 Ana Ramirez Less Than 5 16:34.6 58:38.7 3:41.5