Elkins Jr Boys 13
September 07, 2013
Results By Fleet Feet Sports-Fayetteville
Overall Finish List - Boys
1A-3A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 123 Tenzing Briggs Jasper 11:21.0 5:41/M
2 (< 5) 127 Bladen Ketron West Fork 11:57.4 5:59/M
3 1 912 Nicholas Brophy St. Vincents 12:17.9 6:09/M
4 2 913 John Perre St. Vincents 12:33.0 6:17/M
5 3 116 Nathan Friede Haas Hall 12:39.4 6:20/M
6 4 119 Andy Popp Haas Hall 12:40.0 6:20/M
7 5 120 Jack Rossi Haas Hall 12:45.3 6:23/M
8 6 101 Randall Dyke Elkins 12:50.2 6:25/M
9 7 117 Killen Jones Haas Hall 12:50.9 6:25/M
10 8 118 Andrew Lei Haas Hall 13:04.1 6:32/M
11 9 102 Easton Fields Elkins 13:21.3 6:41/M
12 10 106 Colton Lewis Elkins 13:21.7 6:41/M
13 (< 5) 113 Brandon Ray Eureka Springs 13:27.1 6:44/M
14 11 108 Osiris Nicholson Elkins 13:56.8 6:58/M
15 (< 5) 122 Randy Alderson Jasper 13:57.4 6:59/M
16 12 110 Ezra Schulke Elkins 14:06.6 7:03/M
17 (< 5) 125 Jordan Border West Fork 14:12.8 7:06/M
18 13 105 Ezra Kichline Elkins 14:15.7 7:08/M
19 14 916 Andrew Perry St. Vincents 14:22.3 7:11/M
20 15 919 Nick Zondlack St. Vincents 14:25.4 7:13/M
21 (< 5) 112 Angus Floyd Eureka Springs 14:29.6 7:15/M
22 16 121 Andew Young Haas Hall 14:33.8 7:17/M
23 17 107 Connor Nicholson Elkins 14:42.7 7:21/M
24 (< 5) 124 Caleb Parrish Jasper 14:55.8 7:28/M
25 18 914 Jacob Stephens St. Vincents 15:15.5 7:38/M
26 19 915 Christopher Zeeck St. Vincents 16:41.8 8:21/M
27 (< 5) 111 Garret Cross Eureka Springs 16:46.7 8:23/M
28 20 917 Andrew Schaeffer St. Vincents 17:49.9 8:55/M
29 (< 5) 128 Ryan McKnight West Fork 18:28.2 9:14/M
Overall Finish List - Boys
4A-5A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 131 Andrew Galicia Berryville 10:49.2 5:25/M
2 2 168 Britt Sease Shiloh Christian 10:53.2 5:27/M
3 3 165 Marshall Richards Shiloh Christian 11:29.6 5:45/M
4 4 153 Brandon Leduc Prairie Grove 11:49.8 5:55/M
5 5 893 Jacob Johnson Berryville 11:53.5 5:57/M
6 6 160 Chase Wade Prairie Grove 11:54.5 5:57/M
7 7 166 Andrew Scheffler Shiloh Christian 12:05.2 6:03/M
8 8 151 Timothy Frerking Prairie Grove 12:08.2 6:04/M
9 9 140 Logan Johnson Pea Ridge 12:11.6 6:06/M
10 (< 5) 136 Sean McCone Huntsville 12:19.0 6:10/M
11 10 139 Hayden Holtgrewe Pea Ridge 12:23.2 6:12/M
12 11 145 Kobe Rose Pea Ridge 12:27.3 6:14/M
13 12 167 Joe Schroeder Shiloh Christian 12:31.5 6:16/M
14 13 170 Nick Star Shiloh Christian 12:40.5 6:20/M
15 14 130 Antonio Galdamez Berryville 12:46.8 6:23/M
16 15 895 Rusty Colbert Berryville 12:49.8 6:25/M
17 16 150 Caleb Doughty Prairie Grove 12:53.1 6:27/M
18 17 134 Conner Wright Berryville 13:03.8 6:32/M
19 18 149 Kyle Brown Prairie Grove 13:06.0 6:33/M
20 (< 5) 135 Colton Edens Huntsville 13:07.0 6:34/M
21 19 141 Garrett King Pea Ridge 13:09.4 6:35/M
22 20 129 Jesse Diaz Berryville 13:09.9 6:35/M
23 21 163 Josh Goodsole Shiloh Christian 13:10.7 6:35/M
24 22 161 Jacob Belto Shiloh Christian 13:11.4 6:36/M
25 (> 7) 164 Andrew McGee Shiloh Christian 13:13.1 6:37/M
26 23 133 Jamos Warren Berryville 13:14.1 6:37/M
27 (> 7) 894 Eduardo Rangel Berryville 13:14.7 6:37/M
28 24 157 Will McFarland Prairie Grove 13:44.7 6:52/M
29 25 142 Vernon Leach Pea Ridge 14:00.5 7:00/M
30 26 155 Garrett Luginbuel Prairie Grove 14:28.5 7:14/M
31 27 143 Tray McDonald Pea Ridge 14:36.0 7:18/M
32 28 146 Ryan Sheppard Pea Ridge 14:36.6 7:18/M
33 (> 7) 154 Gabe Leduc Prairie Grove 14:43.6 7:22/M
34 (> 7) 138 Zane Holley Pea Ridge 14:51.8 7:26/M
35 (> 7) 156 Lucky Martin Prairie Grove 14:59.4 7:30/M
36 (> 7) 147 Noah Akey Prairie Grove 15:08.5 7:34/M
37 (> 7) 896 Jonathon McCullough Berryville 16:43.7 8:22/M
38 (> 7) 152 Jacob Holden Prairie Grove 16:45.8 8:23/M
39 (> 7) 162 Jack Brunton Shiloh Christian 17:03.0 8:32/M
40 (> 7) 148 Easton Allison Prairie Grove 17:58.3 8:59/M
41 (> 7) 159 Avery Roton Prairie Grove 18:37.2 9:19/M
Overall Finish List - Boys
6A-7A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 444 Jessie Ramirez Rogers 10:00.8 5:00/M
2 2 447 David Salinas Rogers 10:24.8 5:12/M
3 3 241 Juan Gomez Central 10:26.2 5:13/M
4 4 387 Efren Esparza Lakeside 10:26.5 5:13/M
5 5 221 Nixon Aguilar Central 10:30.5 5:15/M
6 6 540 Camren Fisher Woodland 10:30.8 5:15/M
7 7 361 James Parker Heritage 10:31.1 5:16/M
8 8 557 Dylan Weeks Woodland 10:35.2 5:18/M
9 9 450 Noah Smith Rogers 10:36.3 5:18/M
10 10 392 James Jimenez Lakeside 10:40.6 5:20/M
11 11 354 Rubin Jones Heritage 10:44.4 5:22/M
12 12 236 Chris Ducote Central 10:46.7 5:23/M
13 13 272 Sandro Ramirez Central 10:57.3 5:29/M
14 14 463 Eli Hawbaker Siloam Springs 11:04.0 5:32/M
15 15 418 Henry Halsell Ramay 11:06.7 5:33/M
16 16 561 Derrick Zimmerman Woodland 11:07.4 5:34/M
17 17 353 Javier Hernandez Heritage 11:08.6 5:34/M
18 18 261 Nathan May Central 11:11.5 5:36/M
19 19 535 Joel Burgess Woodland 11:16.0 5:38/M
20 20 551 Alec Russell Woodland 11:18.1 5:39/M
21 21 326 Salvador Gonzalez George 11:18.4 5:39/M
22 22 401 Justin Smith Lakeside 11:19.6 5:40/M
23 23 412 Ben Farrell Ramay 11:20.7 5:40/M
24 24 202 Nick Lenoard Lincoln 11:28.4 5:44/M
25 25 314 Gray Stephenson Fullbright 11:29.8 5:45/M
26 26 323 Irvin Garcia George 11:31.4 5:46/M
27 27 235 Quinton Deshazo Central 11:33.2 5:47/M
28 28 429 Andrew Bender Rogers 11:33.5 5:47/M
29 29 269 Jackson Nichols Central 11:33.9 5:47/M
30 30 433 Nick Cordero Rogers 11:34.7 5:47/M
31 31 542 Charles Henry Woodland 11:35.5 5:48/M
32 (> 7) 248 Keaton Hurlbut Central 11:36.3 5:48/M
33 (> 7) 276 Kelley Solomon Central 11:36.7 5:48/M
34 32 464 Charlie Jones Siloam Springs 11:37.1 5:49/M
35 33 425 Evan Adrian Rogers 11:37.4 5:49/M
36 34 489 Matt Seiter Southwest 11:37.8 5:49/M
37 35 430 Tyler Bender Rogers 11:38.1 5:49/M
38 36 411 Hunter Blankenship Ramay 11:38.4 5:49/M
39 37 514 Mason Moore Washington 11:46.3 5:53/M
40 38 413 Walter Ferguson Ramay 11:49.0 5:55/M
41 39 507 Danny Guevara Washington 11:50.4 5:55/M
42 (> 7) 442 Cristian Martinez Rogers 11:50.8 5:55/M
43 40 219 Blake Williams Lincoln 11:51.6 5:56/M
44 41 424 Mason Smith Ramay 11:52.5 5:56/M
45 (> 7) 451 Noah Smith 2 Rogers 11:52.9 5:56/M
46 42 473 Parker Wallis Siloam Springs 11:54.1 5:57/M
47 43 332 Armando Soto George 11:55.7 5:58/M
48 44 458 Ben Davis Siloam Springs 11:56.5 5:58/M
49 45 549 Johan Rapert Woodland 11:57.0 5:59/M
50 46 344 Finian Doherty Heritage 11:57.8 5:59/M
51 47 203 Nathan McSpadden Lincoln 11:58.9 5:59/M
52 (> 7) 559 Garrett Willaims Woodland 11:59.3 6:00/M
53 (> 7) 229 Heath Brames Central 11:59.7 6:00/M
54 48 459 Ethan Davis Siloam Springs 12:00.4 6:00/M
55 49 322 Tim Boseman George 12:01.8 6:01/M
56 50 212 Colton Simmons Lincoln 12:02.7 6:01/M
57 51 465 Isaac Leachman Siloam Springs 12:04.0 6:02/M
58 52 405 Miguel Vicente Lakeside 12:07.1 6:04/M
59 53 210 Carter Quandt Lincoln 12:08.7 6:04/M
60 54 383 Efren Castillo Lakeside 12:09.3 6:05/M
61 55 398 German Rivera Lakeside 12:11.2 6:06/M
62 (> 7) 452 Bryan Velasquez Rogers 12:12.0 6:06/M
63 (> 7) 245 Austin Harbison Central 12:13.5 6:07/M
64 56 369 Gant Scudder Heritage 12:14.9 6:07/M
65 (> 7) 532 Thomas Baker Woodland 12:16.3 6:08/M
66 57 528 Jon Wheeler Washington 12:18.3 6:09/M
67 58 462 Samuel Granderson Siloam Springs 12:18.6 6:09/M
68 (> 7) 432 Evan Campbell Rogers 12:19.7 6:10/M
69 (> 7) 455 Josue Cisneros Siloam Springs 12:20.6 6:10/M
70 59 305 Mason Leak Fullbright 12:22.2 6:11/M
71 (> 7) 280 Ethan Taylor Central 12:24.1 6:12/M
72 (> 7) 259 Nicholas Martinez Central 12:25.4 6:13/M
73 60 307 Daniel Lestina Fullbright 12:28.4 6:14/M
74 61 356 Nathan Low Heritage 12:28.8 6:14/M
75 62 362 Alex Perez Heritage 12:30.8 6:15/M
76 (> 7) 547 Juan Perales Woodland 12:33.9 6:17/M
77 63 403 Justin Toscano Lakeside 12:35.1 6:18/M
78 (> 7) 342 Noah Cornog Heritage 12:36.8 6:18/M
79 64 318 Augustin Aguilar George 12:37.2 6:19/M
80 (> 7) 254 Jack Lisle Central 12:38.0 6:19/M
81 65 420 Brandon Pense Ramay 12:38.8 6:19/M
82 66 211 Ryan Reddell Lincoln 12:41.5 6:21/M
83 (> 7) 345 Jake Edwards Heritage 12:41.8 6:21/M
84 67 315 Patrick Sylvester Fullbright 12:42.3 6:21/M
85 68 200 Nick Lachance Lincoln 12:42.7 6:21/M
86 (> 7) 389 Hector Hernandez Lakeside 12:43.5 6:22/M
87 (> 7) 397 Demo Montero Lakeside 12:43.8 6:22/M
88 (> 7) 278 Jonathan Stewart Central 12:44.1 6:22/M
89 69 409 Logan Auffet Ramay 12:44.4 6:22/M
90 (> 7) 227 Bryce Bosley Central 12:44.8 6:22/M
91 (> 7) 453 Brian Andrade Siloam Springs 12:46.2 6:23/M
92 (> 7) 251 Devin Le Central 12:47.4 6:24/M
93 (> 7) 538 Brooks Farrah Woodland 12:48.5 6:24/M
94 (> 7) 416 Carson Haller Ramay 12:51.3 6:26/M
95 70 313 Joshua Rugger Fullbright 12:51.6 6:26/M
96 (> 7) 555 Leonardo Tellez Woodland 12:52.2 6:26/M
97 71 493 Montarius Sunford Southwest 12:52.7 6:26/M
98 (> 7) 446 Christian Salazar Rogers 12:54.5 6:27/M
99 (> 7) 196 Steven Dray Lincoln 12:55.2 6:28/M
100 (> 7) 293 Billy Yates Central 12:56.8 6:28/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 223 Kolby Arnold Central 12:58.5 6:29/M
102 72 510 Nash Kreitlein Washington 12:59.5 6:30/M
103 (> 7) 417 Daniel Haller Ramay 13:00.0 6:30/M
104 (> 7) 220 Conner Williams Lincoln 13:00.8 6:30/M
105 (> 7) 260 Efren Mata Central 13:01.4 6:31/M
106 73 524 Zane Sims Washington 13:02.5 6:31/M
107 (> 7) 471 Christian Torres Siloam Springs 13:02.7 6:31/M
108 (> 7) 399 River Rutledge Lakeside 13:03.0 6:32/M
109 (> 7) 213 Gabe Smith Lincoln 13:03.4 6:32/M
110 (> 7) 460 Nick Davis Siloam Springs 13:04.7 6:32/M
111 (> 7) 271 Dru Powelson Central 13:05.1 6:33/M
112 (> 7) 534 Shiloh Bemis Woodland 13:06.6 6:33/M
113 (> 7) 381 Kyle Andrew Lakeside 13:07.6 6:34/M
114 (> 7) 230 Josh Bryson Central 13:10.3 6:35/M
115 (> 7) 548 Nicholas Pilkington Woodland 13:11.1 6:36/M
116 (> 7) 337 Justin Brown Heritage 13:11.8 6:36/M
117 (> 7) 448 Jordan Schmitt Rogers 13:12.2 6:36/M
118 (> 7) 209 Nolan Poindexter Lincoln 13:12.7 6:36/M
119 (> 7) 275 Jason Smith Central 13:15.2 6:38/M
120 (> 7) 550 Ryan Roark Woodland 13:15.5 6:38/M
121 (> 7) 421 Louis Posadas Ramay 13:15.9 6:38/M
122 (> 7) 285 Andrew West Central 13:16.6 6:38/M
123 (> 7) 539 Eric Ferguson Woodland 13:16.9 6:38/M
124 (> 7) 231 Samuel Burns Central 13:17.4 6:39/M
125 (> 7) 246 Hayes Harris Central 13:18.3 6:39/M
126 (> 7) 543 Nicholas Langham Woodland 13:18.7 6:39/M
127 (> 7) 533 Ethan Baxter Woodland 13:19.1 6:40/M
128 (> 7) 456 Landon Cottrell Siloam Springs 13:19.6 6:40/M
129 (> 7) 334 Shane Allder Heritage 13:20.1 6:40/M
130 (> 7) 438 Hunter Hawkins Rogers 13:20.7 6:40/M
131 (> 7) 195 Kender Carroll Lincoln 13:22.1 6:41/M
132 (> 7) 531 Henry Aggus Woodland 13:22.4 6:41/M
133 (> 7) 470 Lee Thompson Siloam Springs 13:25.6 6:43/M
134 (> 7) 217 Andrew Trowbridge Lincoln 13:26.8 6:43/M
135 (> 7) 419 Zane Mallicote Ramay 13:27.5 6:44/M
136 74 478 Hunter Cloud Southwest 13:27.9 6:44/M
137 (> 7) 423 Moises Santos Ramay 13:28.2 6:44/M
138 (> 7) 253 Zach Lewandowski Central 13:28.6 6:44/M
139 (> 7) 238 Caleb Edwards Central 13:29.6 6:45/M
140 75 296 Trevor Bingham Fullbright 13:31.0 6:46/M
141 (> 7) 258 Pablo Manon Central 13:31.4 6:46/M
142 76 320 Fernando Araujo George 13:32.4 6:46/M
143 (> 7) 244 Gabe Halderman Central 13:32.9 6:46/M
144 (> 7) 373 Adam Siwiec Heritage 13:35.7 6:48/M
145 (> 7) 240 Marcom Fries Central 13:36.3 6:48/M
146 (> 7) 267 Braxton Mims Central 13:37.7 6:49/M
147 (> 7) 252 Joey Le Central 13:38.2 6:49/M
148 (> 7) 414 Griffin Fulton Ramay 13:38.9 6:49/M
149 (> 7) 343 Juan Cruz Heritage 13:39.6 6:50/M
150 (> 7) 286 David Whisel Central 13:40.0 6:50/M
151 (> 7) 454 Chase Callahan Siloam Springs 13:40.3 6:50/M
152 (> 7) 264 Colin McCrabb Central 13:41.0 6:51/M
153 77 497 Zac Zacheries Southwest 13:42.0 6:51/M
154 (> 7) 263 Parker McBee Central 13:42.6 6:51/M
155 (> 7) 368 Keith Saucier Heritage 13:46.1 6:53/M
156 78 483 Simon Ludena Southwest 13:48.2 6:54/M
157 (> 7) 292 Mason Wood Central 13:48.6 6:54/M
158 79 479 Carl Fitch Southwest 13:49.3 6:55/M
159 (> 7) 374 Nathan Stone Heritage 13:49.7 6:55/M
160 (> 7) 407 David Whelan Lakeside 13:51.4 6:56/M
161 80 522 Tristan Shaw Washington 13:51.7 6:56/M
162 81 317 Coleman Wilson Fullbright 13:52.4 6:56/M
163 (> 7) 441 Drew Laird Rogers 13:53.6 6:57/M
164 82 491 Alan Sisavathvongsay Southwest 13:54.1 6:57/M
165 (> 7) 485 Billiam Patrick Southwest 13:55.2 6:58/M
166 (> 7) 218 Reese Tureman Lincoln 13:59.2 7:00/M
167 (> 7) 198 Max Green Lincoln 14:00.0 7:00/M
168 (> 7) 206 Evan Page Lincoln 14:00.9 7:00/M
169 83 324 Luis Garcia George 14:01.3 7:01/M
170 (> 7) 306 Bradley Leonard Fullbright 14:01.7 7:01/M
171 84 521 Aiden Shaw Washington 14:02.0 7:01/M
172 (> 7) 434 Ethan Davis Rogers 14:02.3 7:01/M
173 (> 7) 377 Ethan Adams Lakeside 14:02.6 7:01/M
174 (> 7) 439 Hayes Henagan Rogers 14:02.9 7:01/M
175 (> 7) 545 Darien Ngo Woodland 14:03.3 7:02/M
176 (> 7) 228 Austin Bowerman Central 14:04.3 7:02/M
177 (> 7) 482 Jose Joauregui Southwest 14:04.8 7:02/M
178 (> 7) 437 Joseph Garcia Rogers 14:05.1 7:03/M
179 (> 7) 477 Joey Calleja Southwest 14:05.5 7:03/M
180 (> 7) 378 Keenan Addington Lakeside 14:07.0 7:04/M
181 (> 7) 490 Asa Shen Southwest 14:07.4 7:04/M
182 (> 7) 287 Andrew Wiederkehr Central 14:07.7 7:04/M
183 (> 7) 562 John Zimmerman Woodland 14:08.0 7:04/M
184 (> 7) 517 Nick Oehlert Washington 14:08.4 7:04/M
185 (> 7) 201 Josh Laemmle Lincoln 14:08.7 7:04/M
186 (> 7) 199 Zach Hutchinson Lincoln 14:10.0 7:05/M
187 (> 7) 480 Carlos Garcia Southwest 14:10.4 7:05/M
188 (> 7) 321 Guadalupe Araujo George 14:10.7 7:05/M
189 (> 7) 330 Eric Robles George 14:11.1 7:06/M
190 (> 7) 268 Ben Moore Central 14:11.5 7:06/M
191 (> 7) 277 James Stewart Central 14:11.9 7:06/M
192 (> 7) 357 Enzo Martinez Heritage 14:12.4 7:06/M
193 (> 7) 295 Wells Arkins Fullbright 14:14.9 7:07/M
194 (> 7) 301 Isaac Hampton Fullbright 14:15.3 7:08/M
195 (> 7) 358 Jin McBride Heritage 14:16.1 7:08/M
196 (> 7) 487 Reid Rogers Southwest 14:17.5 7:09/M
197 (> 7) 319 Brian Aguilar George 14:20.7 7:10/M
198 (> 7) 466 Luke Markovich Siloam Springs 14:21.9 7:11/M
199 (> 7) 372 Tyler Sidani Heritage 14:22.7 7:11/M
200 (> 7) 284 J.t. Weis Central 14:23.1 7:12/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
201 (> 7) 327 Edgar Magana George 14:23.5 7:12/M
202 (> 7) 359 Isaac McCain Heritage 14:26.5 7:13/M
203 (> 7) 298 Grant Davis Fullbright 14:27.2 7:14/M
204 (> 7) 519 Eddy Ramirez Washington 14:29.1 7:15/M
205 (> 7) 486 Adam Phillip Southwest 14:38.3 7:19/M
206 (> 7) 331 Ivan Rodriguez George 14:39.5 7:20/M
207 (> 7) 256 Thomas Lunsford Central 14:44.6 7:22/M
208 (> 7) 233 Will Crotts Central 14:45.2 7:23/M
209 (> 7) 402 Chance Thompson Lakeside 14:46.4 7:23/M
210 (> 7) 554 Quinn Stiegman Woodland 14:47.4 7:24/M
211 (> 7) 476 Brady Boatright Southwest 14:48.7 7:24/M
212 (> 7) 384 Holguin Christian Lakeside 14:51.4 7:26/M
213 (> 7) 224 Nico Bersi Central 14:53.0 7:27/M
214 (> 7) 527 Andrew Van Slooten Washington 14:53.7 7:27/M
215 (> 7) 396 Jonathan Martinez Lakeside 14:58.9 7:29/M
216 (> 7) 225 Ben Bloye Central 15:00.1 7:30/M
217 (> 7) 288 Alex Wiegel Central 15:00.9 7:30/M
218 (> 7) 436 Emmanuel Garcia Rogers 15:03.0 7:32/M
219 (> 7) 242 Jack Green Central 15:04.6 7:32/M
220 (> 7) 341 Sam Cobbs Heritage 15:06.0 7:33/M
221 (> 7) 311 Caden Ray Fullbright 15:07.0 7:34/M
222 (> 7) 208 Ashton Phillip Lincoln 15:07.8 7:34/M
223 (> 7) 207 Michael Paxton Lincoln 15:08.3 7:34/M
224 (> 7) 400 Gustavo Salazar Lakeside 15:08.8 7:34/M
225 (> 7) 435 Zachary Gabbert Rogers 15:20.6 7:40/M
226 (> 7) 422 Hussain Samarangandi Ramay 15:25.5 7:43/M
227 (> 7) 410 Zain Blackwell Ramay 15:26.3 7:43/M
228 (> 7) 467 Austin Race Siloam Springs 15:26.7 7:43/M
229 (> 7) 449 Mathew Smith Rogers 15:27.6 7:44/M
230 (> 7) 265 Jake McKee Central 15:29.9 7:45/M
231 (> 7) 492 Doty Stewart Southwest 15:32.4 7:46/M
232 (> 7) 408 Timothy Alvey Ramay 15:35.0 7:48/M
233 (> 7) 506 Zander Gregory Washington 15:35.4 7:48/M
234 (> 7) 391 Daniel Hughey Lakeside 15:36.5 7:48/M
235 (> 7) 249 Chris Hutchings Central 15:37.0 7:49/M
236 (> 7) 279 Connor Sturges Central 15:39.0 7:50/M
237 (> 7) 299 Sam Ellgas Fullbright 15:39.7 7:50/M
238 (> 7) 541 William Harvey Woodland 15:40.3 7:50/M
239 (> 7) 204 Silas Myane Lincoln 15:41.5 7:51/M
240 (> 7) 505 Jaice Fowler Washington 15:44.4 7:52/M
241 (> 7) 308 Evan Matthews Fullbright 15:45.5 7:53/M
242 (> 7) 355 Kyle Judd Heritage 15:47.4 7:54/M
243 (> 7) 351 Santiago Garcia Heritage 15:49.6 7:55/M
244 (> 7) 488 Jd Scott Southwest 15:50.9 7:55/M
245 (> 7) 205 Cory Oliver Lincoln 15:53.2 7:57/M
246 (> 7) 474 David Williams Siloam Springs 15:55.4 7:58/M
247 (> 7) 498 Hunter Beringer Washington 15:57.2 7:59/M
248 (> 7) 291 Griffin Winesburg Central 15:57.6 7:59/M
249 (> 7) 234 Drake Crowell Central 16:00.0 8:00/M
250 (> 7) 257 Hogan Maestri Central 16:00.8 8:00/M
251 (> 7) 290 Wade Wilson Central 16:01.1 8:01/M
252 (> 7) 537 Arian Dadras Woodland 16:02.3 8:01/M
253 (> 7) 494 Christian Taylor Southwest 16:20.0 8:10/M
254 (> 7) 328 Jonathan Malacara George 16:22.2 8:11/M
255 (> 7) 294 Jacob Yeomans Central 16:23.1 8:12/M
256 (> 7) 197 Austin Duncan Lincoln 16:24.6 8:12/M
257 (> 7) 216 Roman Toms Lincoln 16:27.4 8:14/M
258 (> 7) 214 Austin Stewart Lincoln 16:34.1 8:17/M
259 (> 7) 347 Nathan Fisher Heritage 16:39.2 8:20/M
260 (> 7) 386 Carlos Corralejo Lakeside 16:42.4 8:21/M
261 (> 7) 380 Gerardo Andrade Lakeside 16:42.8 8:21/M
262 (> 7) 247 Corbin Helms Central 16:43.2 8:22/M
263 (> 7) 379 Edwin Alvarado Lakeside 16:48.5 8:24/M
264 (> 7) 237 Colby Ebarb Central 16:50.8 8:25/M
265 (> 7) 388 Alejandro Garcia Lakeside 16:53.6 8:27/M
266 (> 7) 484 Lance McDonel Southwest 17:00.4 8:30/M
267 (> 7) 302 Ryan Hicks Fullbright 17:00.7 8:30/M
268 (> 7) 266 Hamaad Mehal Central 17:03.2 8:32/M
269 (> 7) 283 Joel Walker Central 17:10.9 8:35/M
270 (> 7) 495 Rhett Turner Southwest 17:12.4 8:36/M
271 (> 7) 382 Klayton Bowen Lakeside 17:17.2 8:39/M
272 (> 7) 469 Zayn Snow Siloam Springs 17:20.6 8:40/M
273 (> 7) 270 Sheldon Patrick Central 17:50.9 8:55/M
274 (> 7) 273 Christopher Rubin Central 18:40.2 9:20/M
275 (> 7) 404 Raymundo Vargas Lakeside 18:46.0 9:23/M
276 (> 7) 255 Rylee Loftin Central 18:55.9 9:28/M
277 (> 7) 406 Trenton Villines Lakeside 19:09.5 9:35/M
278 (> 7) 239 Evan Feiner Central 19:14.2 9:37/M
279 (> 7) 496 Reece Williams Southwest 19:30.6 9:45/M
280 (> 7) 556 Richard Turner Woodland 19:48.2 9:54/M
281 (> 7) 385 Jonathan Connally Lakeside 20:10.9 10:05/M
282 (> 7) 560 Bates Yoakum Woodland 20:57.2 10:29/M
283 (> 7) 335 Mason Barton Heritage 23:45.0 11:53/M
Team Summary Report - Boys
1A-3A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Haas Hall 27 3 4 5 7 8 16
Top 5 Times: 1:03:59.9
2 Elkins 48 6 9 10 11 12 13 17
Top 5 Times: 1:07:36.8
3 St. Vincents 50 1 2 14 15 18 19 20
Top 5 Times: 1:08:54.3
Inc. Eureka Springs 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Jasper 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. West Fork 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Boys
4A-5A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Shiloh Christian 37 2 3 7 12 13 21 22
Top 5 Times: 59:40.2
2 Berryville 52 1 5 14 15 17 20 23
Top 5 Times: 1:01:23.3
3 Prairie Grove 52 4 6 8 16 18 24 26
Top 5 Times: 1:01:51.7
4 Pea Ridge 74 9 10 11 19 25 27 28
Top 5 Times: 1:04:12.1
Inc. Huntsville 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Boys
6A-7A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Central 51 3 5 12 13 18 27 29
Top 5 Times: 53:52.4
2 Woodland 69 6 8 16 19 20 31 45
Top 5 Times: 54:47.6
3 Rogers 70 1 2 9 28 30 33 35
Top 5 Times: 54:10.2
4 Heritage 137 7 11 17 46 56 61 62
Top 5 Times: 56:37.0
5 Lakeside 142 4 10 22 52 54 55 63
Top 5 Times: 56:43.3
6 Ramay 153 15 23 36 38 41 65 69
Top 5 Times: 57:47.6
7 Siloam Springs 180 14 32 42 44 48 51 58
Top 5 Times: 58:32.2
8 George 203 21 26 43 49 64 76 83
Top 5 Times: 59:24.7
9 Lincoln 214 24 40 47 50 53 66 68
Top 5 Times: 59:30.5
10 Washington 278 37 39 57 72 73 80 84
Top 5 Times: 1:01:57.0
11 Fullbright 281 25 59 60 67 70 75 81
Top 5 Times: 1:01:54.4
12 Southwest 334 34 71 74 77 78 79 82
Top 5 Times: 1:05:28.6
Detail Team Results - Boys
1A-3A
Haas Hall Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:03:59.9 Average Time: 12:47.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 116 Nathan Friede 3 3 12:39.4 12:39.4 0:00.0
2 119 Andy Popp 4 7 12:40.0 25:19.4 0:00.5
3 120 Jack Rossi 5 12 12:45.3 38:04.8 0:05.9
4 117 Killen Jones 7 19 12:50.9 50:55.7 0:11.4
5 118 Andrew Lei 8 27 13:04.1 1:03:59.9 0:24.6
6 121 Andew Young 16 43 14:33.8 1:18:33.8 1:54.3
Elkins Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:07:36.8 Average Time: 13:31.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 101 Randall Dyke 6 6 12:50.2 12:50.2 0:00.0
2 102 Easton Fields 9 15 13:21.3 26:11.5 0:31.1
3 106 Colton Lewis 10 25 13:21.7 39:33.3 0:31.4
4 108 Osiris Nicholson 11 36 13:56.8 53:30.1 1:06.6
5 110 Ezra Schulke 12 48 14:06.6 1:07:36.8 1:16.3
6 105 Ezra Kichline 13 61 14:15.7 1:21:52.5 1:25.4
7 107 Connor Nicholson 17 78 14:42.7 1:36:35.2 1:52.5
St. Vincents Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:08:54.3 Average Time: 13:46.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 912 Nicholas Brophy 1 1 12:17.9 12:17.9 0:00.0
2 913 John Perre 2 3 12:33.0 24:50.9 0:15.1
3 916 Andrew Perry 14 17 14:22.3 39:13.3 2:04.4
4 919 Nick Zondlack 15 32 14:25.4 53:38.7 2:07.4
5 914 Jacob Stephens 18 50 15:15.5 1:08:54.3 2:57.6
6 915 Christopher Zeeck 19 69 16:41.8 1:25:36.1 4:23.8
7 917 Andrew Schaeffer 20 89 17:49.9 1:43:26.0 5:31.9
Eureka Springs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 113 Brandon Ray Less Than 5 13:27.1 13:27.1 0:00.0
2 112 Angus Floyd Less Than 5 14:29.6 27:56.7 1:02.4
3 111 Garret Cross Less Than 5 16:46.7 44:43.5 3:19.5
Jasper Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 123 Tenzing Briggs Less Than 5 11:21.0 11:21.0 0:00.0
2 122 Randy Alderson Less Than 5 13:57.4 25:18.5 2:36.3
3 124 Caleb Parrish Less Than 5 14:55.8 40:14.3 3:34.7
West Fork Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 127 Bladen Ketron Less Than 5 11:57.4 11:57.4 0:00.0
2 125 Jordan Border Less Than 5 14:12.8 26:10.3 2:15.3
3 128 Ryan McKnight Less Than 5 18:28.2 44:38.5 6:30.7
Detail Team Results - Boys
4A-5A
Shiloh Christian Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 59:40.2 Average Time: 11:56.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 168 Britt Sease 2 2 10:53.2 10:53.2 0:00.0
2 165 Marshall Richards 3 5 11:29.6 22:22.8 0:36.4
3 166 Andrew Scheffler 7 12 12:05.2 34:28.1 1:12.0
4 167 Joe Schroeder 12 24 12:31.5 46:59.6 1:38.3
5 170 Nick Star 13 37 12:40.5 59:40.2 1:47.3
6 163 Josh Goodsole 21 58 13:10.7 1:12:50.9 2:17.5
7 161 Jacob Belto 22 80 13:11.4 1:26:02.4 2:18.2
8 164 Andrew McGee More Than 7 13:13.1 1:39:15.5 2:19.9
9 162 Jack Brunton More Than 7 17:03.0 1:56:18.5 6:09.8
Berryville Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:01:23.3 Average Time: 12:16.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 131 Andrew Galicia 1 1 10:49.2 10:49.2 0:00.0
2 893 Jacob Johnson 5 6 11:53.5 22:42.7 1:04.3
3 130 Antonio Galdamez 14 20 12:46.8 35:29.6 1:57.6
4 895 Rusty Colbert 15 35 12:49.8 48:19.5 2:00.6
5 134 Conner Wright 17 52 13:03.8 1:01:23.3 2:14.6
6 129 Jesse Diaz 20 72 13:09.9 1:14:33.2 2:20.7
7 133 Jamos Warren 23 95 13:14.1 1:27:47.4 2:24.9
8 894 Eduardo Rangel More Than 7 13:14.7 1:41:02.1 2:25.5
9 896 Jonathon McCullough More Than 7 16:43.7 1:57:45.8 5:54.5
Prairie Grove Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:01:51.7 Average Time: 12:22.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 153 Brandon Leduc 4 4 11:49.8 11:49.8 0:00.0
2 160 Chase Wade 6 10 11:54.5 23:44.3 0:04.6
3 151 Timothy Frerking 8 18 12:08.2 35:52.6 0:18.3
4 150 Caleb Doughty 16 34 12:53.1 48:45.7 1:03.2
5 149 Kyle Brown 18 52 13:06.0 1:01:51.7 1:16.1
6 157 Will McFarland 24 76 13:44.7 1:15:36.4 1:54.8
7 155 Garrett Luginbuel 26 102 14:28.5 1:30:05.0 2:38.7
8 154 Gabe Leduc More Than 7 14:43.6 1:44:48.7 2:53.8
9 156 Lucky Martin More Than 7 14:59.4 1:59:48.1 3:09.6
10 147 Noah Akey More Than 7 15:08.5 2:14:56.7 3:18.7
11 152 Jacob Holden More Than 7 16:45.8 2:31:42.5 4:55.9
12 148 Easton Allison More Than 7 17:58.3 2:49:40.8 6:08.4
13 159 Avery Roton More Than 7 18:37.2 3:08:18.0 6:47.3
Pea Ridge Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:04:12.1 Average Time: 12:50.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 140 Logan Johnson 9 9 12:11.6 12:11.6 0:00.0
2 139 Hayden Holtgrewe 10 19 12:23.2 24:34.8 0:11.5
3 145 Kobe Rose 11 30 12:27.3 37:02.2 0:15.6
4 141 Garrett King 19 49 13:09.4 50:11.6 0:57.7
5 142 Vernon Leach 25 74 14:00.5 1:04:12.1 1:48.8
6 143 Tray McDonald 27 101 14:36.0 1:18:48.1 2:24.3
7 146 Ryan Sheppard 28 129 14:36.6 1:33:24.8 2:24.9
8 138 Zane Holley More Than 7 14:51.8 1:48:16.6 2:40.1
Huntsville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 136 Sean McCone Less Than 5 12:19.0 12:19.0 0:00.0
2 135 Colton Edens Less Than 5 13:07.0 25:26.0 0:48.0
Detail Team Results - Boys
6A-7A
Central Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 53:52.4 Average Time: 10:46.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 241 Juan Gomez 3 3 10:26.2 10:26.2 0:00.0
2 221 Nixon Aguilar 5 8 10:30.5 20:56.8 0:04.3
3 236 Chris Ducote 12 20 10:46.7 31:43.6 0:20.5
4 272 Sandro Ramirez 13 33 10:57.3 42:40.9 0:31.1
5 261 Nathan May 18 51 11:11.5 53:52.4 0:45.2
6 235 Quinton Deshazo 27 78 11:33.2 1:05:25.7 1:06.9
7 269 Jackson Nichols 29 107 11:33.9 1:16:59.6 1:07.6
8 248 Keaton Hurlbut More Than 7 11:36.3 1:28:35.9 1:10.1
9 276 Kelley Solomon More Than 7 11:36.7 1:40:12.7 1:10.5
10 229 Heath Brames More Than 7 11:59.7 1:52:12.5 1:33.5
11 245 Austin Harbison More Than 7 12:13.5 2:04:26.0 1:47.3
12 280 Ethan Taylor More Than 7 12:24.1 2:16:50.2 1:57.8
13 259 Nicholas Martinez More Than 7 12:25.4 2:29:15.6 1:59.1
14 254 Jack Lisle More Than 7 12:38.0 2:41:53.6 2:11.7
15 278 Jonathan Stewart More Than 7 12:44.1 2:54:37.8 2:17.9
16 227 Bryce Bosley More Than 7 12:44.8 3:07:22.6 2:18.5
17 251 Devin Le More Than 7 12:47.4 3:20:10.0 2:21.1
18 293 Billy Yates More Than 7 12:56.8 3:33:06.9 2:30.6
19 223 Kolby Arnold More Than 7 12:58.5 3:46:05.4 2:32.2
20 260 Efren Mata More Than 7 13:01.4 3:59:06.8 2:35.1
21 271 Dru Powelson More Than 7 13:05.1 4:12:12.0 2:38.9
22 230 Josh Bryson More Than 7 13:10.3 4:25:22.3 2:44.0
23 275 Jason Smith More Than 7 13:15.2 4:38:37.5 2:48.9
24 285 Andrew West More Than 7 13:16.6 4:51:54.1 2:50.3
25 231 Samuel Burns More Than 7 13:17.4 5:05:11.6 2:51.1
26 246 Hayes Harris More Than 7 13:18.3 5:18:30.0 2:52.1
27 253 Zach Lewandowski More Than 7 13:28.6 5:31:58.6 3:02.3
28 238 Caleb Edwards More Than 7 13:29.6 5:45:28.2 3:03.3
29 258 Pablo Manon More Than 7 13:31.4 5:58:59.7 3:05.2
30 244 Gabe Halderman More Than 7 13:32.9 6:12:32.6 3:06.6
31 240 Marcom Fries More Than 7 13:36.3 6:26:09.0 3:10.0
32 267 Braxton Mims More Than 7 13:37.7 6:39:46.7 3:11.4
33 252 Joey Le More Than 7 13:38.2 6:53:24.9 3:12.0
34 286 David Whisel More Than 7 13:40.0 7:07:05.0 3:13.7
35 264 Colin McCrabb More Than 7 13:41.0 7:20:46.1 3:14.8
36 263 Parker McBee More Than 7 13:42.6 7:34:28.7 3:16.4
37 292 Mason Wood More Than 7 13:48.6 7:48:17.4 3:22.4
38 228 Austin Bowerman More Than 7 14:04.3 8:02:21.7 3:38.0
39 287 Andrew Wiederkehr More Than 7 14:07.7 8:16:29.4 3:41.4
40 268 Ben Moore More Than 7 14:11.5 8:30:41.0 3:45.3
41 277 James Stewart More Than 7 14:11.9 8:44:52.9 3:45.7
42 284 J.t. Weis More Than 7 14:23.1 8:59:16.0 3:56.8
43 256 Thomas Lunsford More Than 7 14:44.6 9:14:00.7 4:18.3
44 233 Will Crotts More Than 7 14:45.2 9:28:45.9 4:18.9
45 224 Nico Bersi More Than 7 14:53.0 9:43:38.9 4:26.7
46 225 Ben Bloye More Than 7 15:00.1 9:58:39.1 4:33.9
47 288 Alex Wiegel More Than 7 15:00.9 10:13:40.0 4:34.6
48 242 Jack Green More Than 7 15:04.6 10:28:44.6 4:38.3
49 265 Jake McKee More Than 7 15:29.9 10:44:14.5 5:03.6
50 249 Chris Hutchings More Than 7 15:37.0 10:59:51.6 5:10.7
51 279 Connor Sturges More Than 7 15:39.0 11:15:30.6 5:12.8
52 291 Griffin Winesburg More Than 7 15:57.6 11:31:28.3 5:31.3
53 234 Drake Crowell More Than 7 16:00.0 11:47:28.3 5:33.7
54 257 Hogan Maestri More Than 7 16:00.8 12:03:29.1 5:34.5
55 290 Wade Wilson More Than 7 16:01.1 12:19:30.2 5:34.8
56 294 Jacob Yeomans More Than 7 16:23.1 12:35:53.4 5:56.9
57 247 Corbin Helms More Than 7 16:43.2 12:52:36.7 6:17.0
58 237 Colby Ebarb More Than 7 16:50.8 13:09:27.5 6:24.6
59 266 Hamaad Mehal More Than 7 17:03.2 13:26:30.8 6:37.0
60 283 Joel Walker More Than 7 17:10.9 13:43:41.8 6:44.7
61 270 Sheldon Patrick More Than 7 17:50.9 14:01:32.7 7:24.7
62 273 Christopher Rubin More Than 7 18:40.2 14:20:13.0 8:14.0
63 255 Rylee Loftin More Than 7 18:55.9 14:39:08.9 8:29.6
64 239 Evan Feiner More Than 7 19:14.2 14:58:23.1 8:48.0
Woodland Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 54:47.6 Average Time: 10:57.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 540 Camren Fisher 6 6 10:30.8 10:30.8 0:00.0
2 557 Dylan Weeks 8 14 10:35.2 21:06.0 0:04.3
3 561 Derrick Zimmerman 16 30 11:07.4 32:13.4 0:36.5
4 535 Joel Burgess 19 49 11:16.0 43:29.5 0:45.1
5 551 Alec Russell 20 69 11:18.1 54:47.6 0:47.3
6 542 Charles Henry 31 100 11:35.5 1:06:23.1 1:04.7
7 549 Johan Rapert 45 145 11:57.0 1:18:20.2 1:26.1
8 559 Garrett Willaims More Than 7 11:59.3 1:30:19.5 1:28.4
9 532 Thomas Baker More Than 7 12:16.3 1:42:35.8 1:45.4
10 547 Juan Perales More Than 7 12:33.9 1:55:09.8 2:03.1
11 538 Brooks Farrah More Than 7 12:48.5 2:07:58.3 2:17.6
12 555 Leonardo Tellez More Than 7 12:52.2 2:20:50.5 2:21.3
13 534 Shiloh Bemis More Than 7 13:06.6 2:33:57.1 2:35.7
14 548 Nicholas Pilkington More Than 7 13:11.1 2:47:08.2 2:40.2
15 550 Ryan Roark More Than 7 13:15.5 3:00:23.8 2:44.7
16 539 Eric Ferguson More Than 7 13:16.9 3:13:40.8 2:46.1
17 543 Nicholas Langham More Than 7 13:18.7 3:26:59.6 2:47.9
18 533 Ethan Baxter More Than 7 13:19.1 3:40:18.7 2:48.3
19 531 Henry Aggus More Than 7 13:22.4 3:53:41.1 2:51.5
20 545 Darien Ngo More Than 7 14:03.3 4:07:44.4 3:32.4
21 562 John Zimmerman More Than 7 14:08.0 4:21:52.5 3:37.2
22 554 Quinn Stiegman More Than 7 14:47.4 4:36:39.9 4:16.5
23 541 William Harvey More Than 7 15:40.3 4:52:20.2 5:09.4
24 537 Arian Dadras More Than 7 16:02.3 5:08:22.6 5:31.5
25 556 Richard Turner More Than 7 19:48.2 5:28:10.8 9:17.4
26 560 Bates Yoakum More Than 7 20:57.2 5:49:08.1 10:26.4
Rogers Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 54:10.2 Average Time: 10:50.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 444 Jessie Ramirez 1 1 10:00.8 10:00.8 0:00.0
2 447 David Salinas 2 3 10:24.8 20:25.6 0:24.0
3 450 Noah Smith 9 12 10:36.3 31:01.9 0:35.5
4 429 Andrew Bender 28 40 11:33.5 42:35.5 1:32.7
5 433 Nick Cordero 30 70 11:34.7 54:10.2 1:33.9
6 425 Evan Adrian 33 103 11:37.4 1:05:47.7 1:36.6
7 430 Tyler Bender 35 138 11:38.1 1:17:25.8 1:37.3
8 442 Cristian Martinez More Than 7 11:50.8 1:29:16.6 1:50.0
9 451 Noah Smith 2 More Than 7 11:52.9 1:41:09.6 1:52.1
10 452 Bryan Velasquez More Than 7 12:12.0 1:53:21.6 2:11.2
11 432 Evan Campbell More Than 7 12:19.7 2:05:41.4 2:18.9
12 446 Christian Salazar More Than 7 12:54.5 2:18:35.9 2:53.7
13 448 Jordan Schmitt More Than 7 13:12.2 2:31:48.1 3:11.4
14 438 Hunter Hawkins More Than 7 13:20.7 2:45:08.8 3:19.9
15 441 Drew Laird More Than 7 13:53.6 2:59:02.4 3:52.7
16 434 Ethan Davis More Than 7 14:02.3 3:13:04.8 4:01.5
17 439 Hayes Henagan More Than 7 14:02.9 3:27:07.8 4:02.1
18 437 Joseph Garcia More Than 7 14:05.1 3:41:12.9 4:04.3
19 436 Emmanuel Garcia More Than 7 15:03.0 3:56:15.9 5:02.1
20 435 Zachary Gabbert More Than 7 15:20.6 4:11:36.6 5:19.8
21 449 Mathew Smith More Than 7 15:27.6 4:27:04.2 5:26.8
Heritage Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 56:37.0 Average Time: 11:19.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 361 James Parker 7 7 10:31.1 10:31.1 0:00.0
2 354 Rubin Jones 11 18 10:44.4 21:15.6 0:13.2
3 353 Javier Hernandez 17 35 11:08.6 32:24.2 0:37.4
4 344 Finian Doherty 46 81 11:57.8 44:22.1 1:26.6
5 369 Gant Scudder 56 137 12:14.9 56:37.0 1:43.7
6 356 Nathan Low 61 198 12:28.8 1:09:05.8 1:57.6
7 362 Alex Perez 62 260 12:30.8 1:21:36.7 1:59.7
8 342 Noah Cornog More Than 7 12:36.8 1:34:13.6 2:05.6
9 345 Jake Edwards More Than 7 12:41.8 1:46:55.4 2:10.6
10 337 Justin Brown More Than 7 13:11.8 2:00:07.3 2:40.6
11 334 Shane Allder More Than 7 13:20.1 2:13:27.4 2:48.9
12 373 Adam Siwiec More Than 7 13:35.7 2:27:03.2 3:04.6
13 343 Juan Cruz More Than 7 13:39.6 2:40:42.9 3:08.4
14 368 Keith Saucier More Than 7 13:46.1 2:54:29.0 3:14.9
15 374 Nathan Stone More Than 7 13:49.7 3:08:18.7 3:18.5
16 357 Enzo Martinez More Than 7 14:12.4 3:22:31.1 3:41.2
17 358 Jin McBride More Than 7 14:16.1 3:36:47.2 3:44.9
18 372 Tyler Sidani More Than 7 14:22.7 3:51:10.0 3:51.5
19 359 Isaac McCain More Than 7 14:26.5 4:05:36.5 3:55.3
20 341 Sam Cobbs More Than 7 15:06.0 4:20:42.6 4:34.9
21 355 Kyle Judd More Than 7 15:47.4 4:36:30.1 5:16.2
22 351 Santiago Garcia More Than 7 15:49.6 4:52:19.7 5:18.4
23 347 Nathan Fisher More Than 7 16:39.2 5:08:58.9 6:08.0
24 335 Mason Barton More Than 7 23:45.0 5:32:44.0 13:13.9
Lakeside Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 56:43.3 Average Time: 11:20.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 387 Efren Esparza 4 4 10:26.5 10:26.5 0:00.0
2 392 James Jimenez 10 14 10:40.6 21:07.2 0:14.1
3 401 Justin Smith 22 36 11:19.6 32:26.8 0:53.0
4 405 Miguel Vicente 52 88 12:07.1 44:33.9 1:40.5
5 383 Efren Castillo 54 142 12:09.3 56:43.3 1:42.8
6 398 German Rivera 55 197 12:11.2 1:08:54.6 1:44.7
7 403 Justin Toscano 63 260 12:35.1 1:21:29.7 2:08.6
8 389 Hector Hernandez More Than 7 12:43.5 1:34:13.2 2:16.9
9 397 Demo Montero More Than 7 12:43.8 1:46:57.1 2:17.3
10 399 River Rutledge More Than 7 13:03.0 2:00:00.2 2:36.5
11 381 Kyle Andrew More Than 7 13:07.6 2:13:07.8 2:41.0
12 407 David Whelan More Than 7 13:51.4 2:26:59.3 3:24.9
13 377 Ethan Adams More Than 7 14:02.6 2:41:01.9 3:36.1
14 378 Keenan Addington More Than 7 14:07.0 2:55:09.0 3:40.5
15 402 Chance Thompson More Than 7 14:46.4 3:09:55.5 4:19.9
16 384 Holguin Christian More Than 7 14:51.4 3:24:46.9 4:24.8
17 396 Jonathan Martinez More Than 7 14:58.9 3:39:45.8 4:32.3
18 400 Gustavo Salazar More Than 7 15:08.8 3:54:54.7 4:42.3
19 391 Daniel Hughey More Than 7 15:36.5 4:10:31.2 5:09.9
20 386 Carlos Corralejo More Than 7 16:42.4 4:27:13.7 6:15.9
21 380 Gerardo Andrade More Than 7 16:42.8 4:43:56.6 6:16.3
22 379 Edwin Alvarado More Than 7 16:48.5 5:00:45.1 6:22.0
23 388 Alejandro Garcia More Than 7 16:53.6 5:17:38.8 6:27.0
24 382 Klayton Bowen More Than 7 17:17.2 5:34:56.0 6:50.6
25 404 Raymundo Vargas More Than 7 18:46.0 5:53:42.0 8:19.5
26 406 Trenton Villines More Than 7 19:09.5 6:12:51.6 8:42.9
27 385 Jonathan Connally More Than 7 20:10.9 6:33:02.5 9:44.3
Ramay Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 57:47.6 Average Time: 11:33.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 418 Henry Halsell 15 15 11:06.7 11:06.7 0:00.0
2 412 Ben Farrell 23 38 11:20.7 22:27.5 0:14.0
3 411 Hunter Blankenship 36 74 11:38.4 34:05.9 0:31.7
4 413 Walter Ferguson 38 112 11:49.0 45:55.0 0:42.3
5 424 Mason Smith 41 153 11:52.5 57:47.6 0:45.8
6 420 Brandon Pense 65 218 12:38.8 1:10:26.4 1:32.1
7 409 Logan Auffet 69 287 12:44.4 1:23:10.9 1:37.7
8 416 Carson Haller More Than 7 12:51.3 1:36:02.2 1:44.5
9 417 Daniel Haller More Than 7 13:00.0 1:49:02.2 1:53.2
10 421 Louis Posadas More Than 7 13:15.9 2:02:18.2 2:09.2
11 419 Zane Mallicote More Than 7 13:27.5 2:15:45.7 2:20.8
12 423 Moises Santos More Than 7 13:28.2 2:29:14.0 2:21.5
13 414 Griffin Fulton More Than 7 13:38.9 2:42:53.0 2:32.2
14 422 Hussain Samarangandi More Than 7 15:25.5 2:58:18.5 4:18.7
15 410 Zain Blackwell More Than 7 15:26.3 3:13:44.9 4:19.6
16 408 Timothy Alvey More Than 7 15:35.0 3:29:20.0 4:28.3
Siloam Springs Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 58:32.2 Average Time: 11:42.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 463 Eli Hawbaker 14 14 11:04.0 11:04.0 0:00.0
2 464 Charlie Jones 32 46 11:37.1 22:41.1 0:33.1
3 473 Parker Wallis 42 88 11:54.1 34:35.3 0:50.1
4 458 Ben Davis 44 132 11:56.5 46:31.8 0:52.4
5 459 Ethan Davis 48 180 12:00.4 58:32.2 0:56.4
6 465 Isaac Leachman 51 231 12:04.0 1:10:36.2 0:59.9
7 462 Samuel Granderson 58 289 12:18.6 1:22:54.9 1:14.6
8 455 Josue Cisneros More Than 7 12:20.6 1:35:15.5 1:16.5
9 453 Brian Andrade More Than 7 12:46.2 1:48:01.8 1:42.2
10 471 Christian Torres More Than 7 13:02.7 2:01:04.6 1:58.7
11 460 Nick Davis More Than 7 13:04.7 2:14:09.3 2:00.7
12 456 Landon Cottrell More Than 7 13:19.6 2:27:29.0 2:15.6
13 470 Lee Thompson More Than 7 13:25.6 2:40:54.6 2:21.5
14 454 Chase Callahan More Than 7 13:40.3 2:54:35.0 2:36.3
15 466 Luke Markovich More Than 7 14:21.9 3:08:56.9 3:17.9
16 467 Austin Race More Than 7 15:26.7 3:24:23.6 4:22.7
17 474 David Williams More Than 7 15:55.4 3:40:19.1 4:51.4
18 469 Zayn Snow More Than 7 17:20.6 3:57:39.8 6:16.6
George Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 59:24.7 Average Time: 11:52.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 326 Salvador Gonzalez 21 21 11:18.4 11:18.4 0:00.0
2 323 Irvin Garcia 26 47 11:31.4 22:49.8 0:13.0
3 332 Armando Soto 43 90 11:55.7 34:45.6 0:37.3
4 322 Tim Boseman 49 139 12:01.8 46:47.5 0:43.4
5 318 Augustin Aguilar 64 203 12:37.2 59:24.7 1:18.7
6 320 Fernando Araujo 76 279 13:32.4 1:12:57.1 2:14.0
7 324 Luis Garcia 83 362 14:01.3 1:26:58.5 2:42.9
8 321 Guadalupe Araujo More Than 7 14:10.7 1:41:09.3 2:52.3
9 330 Eric Robles More Than 7 14:11.1 1:55:20.5 2:52.7
10 319 Brian Aguilar More Than 7 14:20.7 2:09:41.2 3:02.3
11 327 Edgar Magana More Than 7 14:23.5 2:24:04.7 3:05.0
12 331 Ivan Rodriguez More Than 7 14:39.5 2:38:44.3 3:21.0
13 328 Jonathan Malacara More Than 7 16:22.2 2:55:06.5 5:03.8
Lincoln Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times): 59:30.5 Average Time: 11:54.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 202 Nick Lenoard 24 24 11:28.4 11:28.4 0:00.0
2 219 Blake Williams 40 64 11:51.6 23:20.1 0:23.2
3 203 Nathan McSpadden 47 111 11:58.9 35:19.0 0:30.4
4 212 Colton Simmons 50 161 12:02.7 47:21.7 0:34.2
5 210 Carter Quandt 53 214 12:08.7 59:30.5 0:40.3
6 211 Ryan Reddell 66 280 12:41.5 1:12:12.0 1:13.0
7 200 Nick Lachance 68 348 12:42.7 1:24:54.7 1:14.2
8 196 Steven Dray More Than 7 12:55.2 1:37:50.0 1:26.8
9 220 Conner Williams More Than 7 13:00.8 1:50:50.9 1:32.4
10 213 Gabe Smith More Than 7 13:03.4 2:03:54.3 1:34.9
11 209 Nolan Poindexter More Than 7 13:12.7 2:17:07.0 1:44.3
12 195 Kender Carroll More Than 7 13:22.1 2:30:29.1 1:53.6
13 217 Andrew Trowbridge More Than 7 13:26.8 2:43:56.0 1:58.3
14 218 Reese Tureman More Than 7 13:59.2 2:57:55.2 2:30.7
15 198 Max Green More Than 7 14:00.0 3:11:55.2 2:31.5
16 206 Evan Page More Than 7 14:00.9 3:25:56.1 2:32.4
17 201 Josh Laemmle More Than 7 14:08.7 3:40:04.9 2:40.2
18 199 Zach Hutchinson More Than 7 14:10.0 3:54:14.9 2:41.5
19 208 Ashton Phillip More Than 7 15:07.8 4:09:22.7 3:39.3
20 207 Michael Paxton More Than 7 15:08.3 4:24:31.0 3:39.8
21 204 Silas Myane More Than 7 15:41.5 4:40:12.5 4:13.0
22 205 Cory Oliver More Than 7 15:53.2 4:56:05.7 4:24.7
23 197 Austin Duncan More Than 7 16:24.6 5:12:30.4 4:56.1
24 216 Roman Toms More Than 7 16:27.4 5:28:57.8 4:58.9
25 214 Austin Stewart More Than 7 16:34.1 5:45:31.9 5:05.6
Washington Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:01:57.0 Average Time: 12:23.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 514 Mason Moore 37 37 11:46.3 11:46.3 0:00.0
2 507 Danny Guevara 39 76 11:50.4 23:36.7 0:04.1
3 528 Jon Wheeler 57 133 12:18.3 35:55.0 0:32.0
4 510 Nash Kreitlein 72 205 12:59.5 48:54.5 1:13.2
5 524 Zane Sims 73 278 13:02.5 1:01:57.0 1:16.2
6 522 Tristan Shaw 80 358 13:51.7 1:15:48.8 2:05.4
7 521 Aiden Shaw 84 442 14:02.0 1:29:50.9 2:15.7
8 517 Nick Oehlert More Than 7 14:08.4 1:43:59.3 2:22.1
9 519 Eddy Ramirez More Than 7 14:29.1 1:58:28.5 2:42.8
10 527 Andrew Van Slooten More Than 7 14:53.7 2:13:22.2 3:07.4
11 506 Zander Gregory More Than 7 15:35.4 2:28:57.6 3:49.1
12 505 Jaice Fowler More Than 7 15:44.4 2:44:42.1 3:58.1
13 498 Hunter Beringer More Than 7 15:57.2 3:00:39.4 4:10.9
Fullbright Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 281 Team Score (times): 1:01:54.4 Average Time: 12:22.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 314 Gray Stephenson 25 25 11:29.8 11:29.8 0:00.0
2 305 Mason Leak 59 84 12:22.2 23:52.0 0:52.3
3 307 Daniel Lestina 60 144 12:28.4 36:20.5 0:58.5
4 315 Patrick Sylvester 67 211 12:42.3 49:02.8 1:12.4
5 313 Joshua Rugger 70 281 12:51.6 1:01:54.4 1:21.8
6 296 Trevor Bingham 75 356 13:31.0 1:15:25.5 2:01.1
7 317 Coleman Wilson 81 437 13:52.4 1:29:18.0 2:22.6
8 306 Bradley Leonard More Than 7 14:01.7 1:43:19.7 2:31.8
9 295 Wells Arkins More Than 7 14:14.9 1:57:34.7 2:45.0
10 301 Isaac Hampton More Than 7 14:15.3 2:11:50.0 2:45.4
11 298 Grant Davis More Than 7 14:27.2 2:26:17.3 2:57.4
12 311 Caden Ray More Than 7 15:07.0 2:41:24.3 3:37.1
13 299 Sam Ellgas More Than 7 15:39.7 2:57:04.0 4:09.9
14 308 Evan Matthews More Than 7 15:45.5 3:12:49.6 4:15.7
15 302 Ryan Hicks More Than 7 17:00.7 3:29:50.3 5:30.8
Southwest Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 334 Team Score (times): 1:05:28.6 Average Time: 13:05.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 489 Matt Seiter 34 34 11:37.8 11:37.8 0:00.0
2 493 Montarius Sunford 71 105 12:52.7 24:30.5 1:14.9
3 478 Hunter Cloud 74 179 13:27.9 37:58.4 1:50.0
4 497 Zac Zacheries 77 256 13:42.0 51:40.4 2:04.2
5 483 Simon Ludena 78 334 13:48.2 1:05:28.6 2:10.3
6 479 Carl Fitch 79 413 13:49.3 1:19:18.0 2:11.5
7 491 Alan Sisavathvongsay 82 495 13:54.1 1:33:12.1 2:16.2
8 485 Billiam Patrick More Than 7 13:55.2 1:47:07.3 2:17.3
9 482 Jose Joauregui More Than 7 14:04.8 2:01:12.1 2:26.9
10 477 Joey Calleja More Than 7 14:05.5 2:15:17.6 2:27.7
11 490 Asa Shen More Than 7 14:07.4 2:29:25.0 2:29.6
12 480 Carlos Garcia More Than 7 14:10.4 2:43:35.5 2:32.6
13 487 Reid Rogers More Than 7 14:17.5 2:57:53.0 2:39.7
14 486 Adam Phillip More Than 7 14:38.3 3:12:31.3 3:00.4
15 476 Brady Boatright More Than 7 14:48.7 3:27:20.1 3:10.9
16 492 Doty Stewart More Than 7 15:32.4 3:42:52.5 3:54.6
17 488 Jd Scott More Than 7 15:50.9 3:58:43.5 4:13.1
18 494 Christian Taylor More Than 7 16:20.0 4:15:03.5 4:42.2
19 484 Lance McDonel More Than 7 17:00.4 4:32:04.0 5:22.6
20 495 Rhett Turner More Than 7 17:12.4 4:49:16.4 5:34.5
21 496 Reece Williams More Than 7 19:30.6 5:08:47.0 7:52.8