Elkins XC Sr Boys 13
September 07, 2013
Results By Fleet Feet Sports-Fayetteville
Overall Finish List - Boys
1A-3A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 708 Nathan Andress Eureka Springs 17:27.9 5:38/M
2 2 702 Michael Harris Elkins 17:34.3 5:40/M
3 3 712 Jake McClung Eureka Springs 18:09.4 5:51/M
4 4 699 Connor Daniel Elkins 18:12.3 5:52/M
5 5 738 Liam McMahon Haas Hall 18:33.1 5:59/M
6 6 716 Ryan Sanchez Eureka Springs 18:38.6 6:01/M
7 7 728 Gabriel Ramos Green Forest 18:45.3 6:03/M
8 (< 5) 744 Mason Held West Fork 18:49.4 6:04/M
9 8 713 Mathew McClung Eureka Springs 19:34.3 6:19/M
10 9 726 Gavin Nelson Green Forest 19:37.5 6:20/M
11 10 707 Curtis Williams Elkins 19:44.3 6:22/M
12 11 701 Marshall Harriman Elkins 19:45.5 6:22/M
13 (< 5) 745 Jessie Slavens West Fork 19:50.6 6:24/M
14 (< 5) 937 Carlos Ocampo Decatur 20:15.0 6:32/M
15 12 730 Rhett Williamson Green Forest 20:15.2 6:32/M
16 13 720 Alex Lafarga Green Forest 20:23.9 6:35/M
17 14 725 David Nelson Green Forest 20:47.2 6:42/M
18 15 714 Juan Luis Palacios Eureka Springs 20:47.8 6:42/M
19 (< 5) 742 Jeremy Wood Jasper 20:51.6 6:44/M
20 16 722 Walter Leon Green Forest 20:55.9 6:45/M
21 17 711 Robert Lafever Eureka Springs 21:03.4 6:47/M
22 18 732 Safin Attwal Haas Hall 21:08.0 6:49/M
23 19 740 Cole Sherrill Haas Hall 21:18.6 6:52/M
24 20 727 Enrique Ramos Green Forest 21:19.6 6:53/M
25 21 739 Brandon Moye Haas Hall 21:19.9 6:53/M
26 22 715 Reggie Sanchez Eureka Springs 21:28.2 6:55/M
27 (< 5) 939 Mark Guardarrama Decatur 21:30.6 6:56/M
28 (> 7) 710 Dalton Kesner Eureka Springs 21:34.8 6:57/M
29 (> 7) 721 Carlos Lemus Green Forest 21:35.7 6:58/M
30 (< 5) 940 Luis Ocampo Decatur 21:59.1 7:05/M
31 (> 7) 723 Jose Lozano Green Forest 21:59.9 7:05/M
32 23 737 Caleb Maddock Haas Hall 22:07.6 7:08/M
33 24 697 Carl Alderson Elkins 22:20.5 7:12/M
34 25 735 Omar Curiel Haas Hall 22:21.8 7:13/M
35 (> 7) 729 Jacob Thompson Green Forest 22:26.9 7:14/M
36 26 734 Sean Bray Haas Hall 22:46.9 7:21/M
37 (< 5) 743 Adam Harlan West Fork 23:18.2 7:31/M
38 (> 7) 719 Jesus Fernandezdelara Green Forest 23:33.4 7:36/M
39 (< 5) 938 Joni Fuentes Decatur 23:47.7 7:40/M
40 (> 7) 733 Eli Barton Haas Hall 23:57.4 7:44/M
41 (> 7) 741 Joshua White Haas Hall 24:05.2 7:46/M
42 (> 7) 718 Luis Calderon Green Forest 24:26.0 7:53/M
43 27 705 Ben Morales Elkins 24:50.8 8:01/M
44 (> 7) 731 Hunter Wilson Green Forest 24:54.9 8:02/M
45 28 703 Aaron Kildow Elkins 26:22.5 8:30/M
46 (> 7) 698 Jay Alderson Elkins 26:52.9 8:40/M
47 (> 7) 700 Turrell Grisham Elkins 27:52.7 8:59/M
48 (> 7) 706 Daniel Patrick Elkins 28:32.0 9:12/M
49 (> 7) 704 Israel Mashburn Elkins 30:09.7 9:44/M
Overall Finish List - Boys
4A-5A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 748 Oliver Perez Berryville 16:51.3 5:26/M
2 2 765 River Gosvener Huntsville 18:10.5 5:52/M
3 3 793 Austin Henley Shiloh Christian 18:20.6 5:55/M
4 4 749 Elijah Smith Berryville 18:49.9 6:04/M
5 5 790 Logan Foster Shiloh Christian 19:22.2 6:15/M
6 6 773 Nick Hardy Pea Ridge 19:22.7 6:15/M
7 7 892 Luke Mock Berryville 19:24.0 6:15/M
8 8 766 Brandon Gragg Huntsville 19:57.1 6:26/M
9 9 764 Dakota Fritts Huntsville 20:02.8 6:28/M
10 10 755 Ryan Hockenberry Gentry 20:11.8 6:31/M
11 11 776 Gage Kelso Pea Ridge 20:24.8 6:35/M
12 12 791 Caleb George Shiloh Christian 20:34.9 6:38/M
13 (< 5) 786 Jeffrey Frerking Prairie Grove 20:37.3 6:39/M
14 13 779 Blake Sheppard Pea Ridge 20:43.6 6:41/M
15 14 747 Dylan Holman Berryville 20:49.5 6:43/M
16 15 789 Andrew Breeding Shiloh Christian 20:52.9 6:44/M
17 16 768 Jonathan Keith Huntsville 21:07.7 6:49/M
18 17 936 Jonathan Wyers Ozark 21:33.5 6:57/M
19 18 752 Alex Ellis Gentry 21:35.1 6:58/M
20 19 756 Matt Juillerat Gentry 21:35.5 6:58/M
21 20 772 Zach Davis Pea Ridge 21:36.8 6:58/M
22 21 758 Markus Page Gentry 21:50.4 7:03/M
23 22 751 Wally Dane Gentry 22:07.2 7:08/M
24 23 780 Hunter Sill Pea Ridge 22:16.9 7:11/M
25 24 933 Storm Garnter Ozark 22:23.0 7:13/M
26 25 778 Jarrin Paryzek Pea Ridge 22:24.9 7:14/M
27 26 788 Barrett Beauchamp Shiloh Christian 22:35.4 7:17/M
28 27 763 Hunter Denison Huntsville 22:38.2 7:18/M
29 28 767 Austin Grigg Huntsville 22:39.7 7:18/M
30 (< 5) 787 Ashton Reno Prairie Grove 22:39.9 7:18/M
31 29 775 Lloyd Kalberloh Pea Ridge 22:41.3 7:19/M
32 30 932 Illian Holman Ozark 22:44.4 7:20/M
33 (> 7) 770 Bryce Beckmann Pea Ridge 23:03.2 7:26/M
34 31 746 Mario Diaz Berryville 23:23.9 7:33/M
35 (> 7) 774 Wyatt Holtgrewe Pea Ridge 23:24.1 7:33/M
36 32 760 Shawn Randell Gentry 24:14.3 7:49/M
37 (> 7) 771 Bradrick Brown Pea Ridge 24:28.4 7:54/M
38 33 761 Aaron Walker Gentry 24:44.9 7:59/M
39 34 934 Jacob Edge Ozark 24:56.4 8:03/M
40 35 935 Weston Carroll Ozark 24:58.4 8:03/M
41 (> 7) 782 Andrew Wallace Pea Ridge 26:03.4 8:24/M
42 (> 7) 759 Wyatt Philpott Gentry 26:56.3 8:41/M
43 (> 7) 750 James Boston Gentry 27:08.3 8:45/M
44 (> 7) 785 Landon Wright Pea Ridge 27:51.1 8:59/M
45 (> 7) 784 Mark Wilson Pea Ridge 28:33.7 9:13/M
46 (> 7) 777 Dylan Luker Pea Ridge 28:33.9 9:13/M
47 36 931 Isaid Snow Ozark 29:26.8 9:30/M
48 (> 7) 930 David Brinkley Gentry 32:38.9 10:32/M
Overall Finish List - Boys
6A-7A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 880 Jesus Galindo Springdale 16:17.9 5:15/M
2 2 836 Ian Smith Rogers 16:25.5 5:18/M
3 3 826 Jake Mankin Rogers 16:56.4 5:28/M
4 4 806 Collin Pilkington Fayettevile 17:01.0 5:29/M
5 5 834 Austin Salazar Rogers 17:11.4 5:33/M
6 6 847 Woodrow Murry Heritage 17:14.9 5:34/M
7 7 803 Scott Lirgg Fayettevile 17:25.9 5:37/M
8 8 798 Tyler Davis Fayettevile 17:38.4 5:41/M
9 9 820 Jessie Garcia Rogers 17:44.5 5:43/M
10 10 846 Jack Johnson Heritage 17:44.7 5:43/M
11 11 850 Alex Steiner Heritage 17:45.6 5:44/M
12 12 845 Jamil Hamidullah Heritage 17:54.5 5:46/M
13 13 835 Braden Sims Rogers 17:56.1 5:47/M
14 14 871 Elliott Pearson Siloam Springs 17:56.5 5:47/M
15 15 863 Eduardo Frias Siloam Springs 17:59.5 5:48/M
16 16 867 Tyler Low Siloam Springs 18:02.2 5:49/M
17 17 800 Andrew Henry Fayettevile 18:13.4 5:53/M
18 18 817 Brandon Elder Rogers 18:14.8 5:53/M
19 19 886 Gerson Moreno Springdale 18:16.9 5:54/M
20 20 805 Matt Parisi Fayettevile 18:17.1 5:54/M
21 21 809 Timothy Scarbrough Fayettevile 18:17.5 5:54/M
22 22 866 Porter Lasater Siloam Springs 18:19.0 5:55/M
23 23 822 Chris Johnson Rogers 18:21.7 5:55/M
24 24 881 Jordy Garcia Springdale 18:33.9 5:59/M
25 25 807 Jordan Pilkington Fayettevile 18:38.5 6:01/M
26 (> 7) 808 Joshua Pulliam Fayettevile 18:46.8 6:03/M
27 26 848 William Reyes Heritage 18:47.0 6:04/M
28 27 888 Kaden Ralston Springdale 18:49.7 6:04/M
29 28 898 Spencer Mortimeyer Heritage 18:53.1 6:05/M
30 (> 7) 813 Chris Welch Fayettevile 18:53.9 6:05/M
31 (> 7) 804 Bryan Lopshire Fayettevile 19:00.2 6:08/M
32 (> 7) 841 Paul Torres Rogers 19:04.3 6:09/M
33 29 851 Mason Wolfe Heritage 19:18.3 6:14/M
34 (> 7) 801 Kaid Hurd Fayettevile 19:18.4 6:14/M
35 30 883 Austin Helm Springdale 19:22.4 6:15/M
36 31 862 Gavin Efurd Siloam Springs 19:26.8 6:16/M
37 (> 7) 843 Harry Cole Heritage 19:29.0 6:17/M
38 (> 7) 842 Javier Aguirre Heritage 19:32.7 6:18/M
39 32 890 Ricardo Solis Springdale 19:33.0 6:18/M
40 (> 7) 840 Matt Todd Rogers 19:33.4 6:18/M
41 33 877 Noel Aguilar Springdale 19:38.2 6:20/M
42 34 861 Alejandro Dominguez Siloam Springs 19:40.2 6:21/M
43 35 854 Osvit Balderama Siloam Springs 19:43.0 6:22/M
44 (> 7) 844 Sam Garrison Heritage 19:43.8 6:22/M
45 (> 7) 887 Andres Quiros Springdale 19:45.0 6:22/M
46 (> 7) 901 David Martiney Heritage 19:45.2 6:22/M
47 (> 7) 872 Edwin Ramirez Siloam Springs 19:48.0 6:23/M
48 (> 7) 849 Syed Sanchez Heritage 19:53.0 6:25/M
49 (> 7) 869 Zach Morgan Siloam Springs 19:55.3 6:25/M
50 (> 7) 812 Daniel Thomas Fayettevile 19:57.6 6:26/M
51 (> 7) 902 Alberto Fuentes Heritage 19:58.0 6:26/M
52 (> 7) 889 Everardo Reyes Springdale 19:58.4 6:26/M
53 (> 7) 900 Colton Allder Heritage 20:00.4 6:27/M
54 (> 7) 838 Xavier Smith Rogers 20:09.7 6:30/M
55 (> 7) 795 Eric Beitle Fayettevile 20:21.5 6:34/M
56 (> 7) 878 Jose Blancas-Guerrero Springdale 20:26.0 6:35/M
57 (> 7) 796 Austin Bittenger Fayettevile 20:30.0 6:37/M
58 (> 7) 839 Luis Tavares Rogers 20:42.5 6:41/M
59 (> 7) 797 Michael Cobb Fayettevile 20:48.9 6:43/M
60 (> 7) 897 Randy Bryant Heritage 20:56.3 6:45/M
61 (> 7) 874 Ethan Rush Siloam Springs 20:57.0 6:45/M
62 (> 7) 868 Joel Morgan Siloam Springs 20:59.5 6:46/M
63 (> 7) 802 Seth Keller Fayettevile 21:02.6 6:47/M
64 (> 7) 811 Zach Stafford Fayettevile 21:07.4 6:49/M
65 (> 7) 865 Connor Humphrey Siloam Springs 21:09.5 6:49/M
66 (> 7) 829 Byron Menendez Rogers 21:12.9 6:50/M
67 (> 7) 837 Sterling Smith Rogers 21:17.2 6:52/M
68 (> 7) 828 Spencer McClung Rogers 21:36.0 6:58/M
69 (> 7) 891 Aaron Taylor Springdale 21:37.2 6:58/M
70 (> 7) 855 Blake Berrios Siloam Springs 21:57.9 7:05/M
71 (> 7) 857 Grant Carroll Siloam Springs 22:01.8 7:06/M
72 (> 7) 875 Nathan Scarbrough Siloam Springs 22:06.0 7:08/M
73 (> 7) 799 Julian Ferrier Fayettevile 22:06.7 7:08/M
74 (> 7) 873 Gibson Reese Siloam Springs 22:07.4 7:08/M
75 (> 7) 882 Adrian Gomez Springdale 22:10.8 7:09/M
76 (> 7) 903 Miguel Palacios Heritage 22:14.2 7:10/M
77 (> 7) 859 Manuel Cisneros Siloam Springs 22:21.6 7:13/M
78 (> 7) 860 Chetlee Davidson Siloam Springs 22:31.3 7:16/M
79 (> 7) 856 Enrique Calderon Siloam Springs 22:31.5 7:16/M
80 (> 7) 853 Luis Andrade Siloam Springs 22:31.7 7:16/M
81 (> 7) 852 Pablo Amaya Siloam Springs 22:51.7 7:22/M
82 (> 7) 884 Adam Lodwick Springdale 22:56.4 7:24/M
83 (> 7) 858 David Cisneros Siloam Springs 23:04.2 7:26/M
84 (> 7) 876 Hunter Wilkinson Siloam Springs 23:06.6 7:27/M
85 (> 7) 879 Christopher Camacho Springdale 23:33.6 7:36/M
86 (> 7) 899 Anthony Smith Heritage 25:00.8 8:04/M
87 (> 7) 864 Jake Hancock Siloam Springs 25:54.9 8:21/M
Team Summary Report - Boys
1A-3A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Eureka Springs 33 1 3 6 8 15 17 22
Top 5 Times: 1:34:38.2
2 Elkins 51 2 4 10 11 24 27 28
Top 5 Times: 1:37:37.2
3 Green Forest 55 7 9 12 13 14 16 20
Top 5 Times: 1:39:49.3
4 Haas Hall 86 5 18 19 21 23 25 26
Top 5 Times: 1:44:27.4
Inc. Jasper 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. West Fork 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Decatur 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Boys
4A-5A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Berryville 57 1 4 7 14 31
Top 5 Times: 1:39:18.8
2 Shiloh Christian 61 3 5 12 15 26
Top 5 Times: 1:41:46.2
3 Huntsville 62 2 8 9 16 27 28
Top 5 Times: 1:41:56.4
4 Pea Ridge 73 6 11 13 20 23 25 29
Top 5 Times: 1:44:25.1
5 Gentry 90 10 18 19 21 22 32 33
Top 5 Times: 1:47:20.3
6 Ozark 140 17 24 30 34 35 36
Top 5 Times: 1:56:36.1
Inc. Prairie Grove 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Boys
6A-7A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Rogers 32 2 3 5 9 13 18 23
Top 5 Times: 1:26:14.0
2 Fayettevile 56 4 7 8 17 20 21 25
Top 5 Times: 1:28:36.0
3 Heritage 65 6 10 11 12 26 28 29
Top 5 Times: 1:29:26.9
4 Siloam Springs 98 14 15 16 22 31 34 35
Top 5 Times: 1:31:44.2
5 Springdale 101 1 19 24 27 30 32 33
Top 5 Times: 1:31:21.0